Server Two-Game-Matches ZN-00701-00800

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
ZN-2009-0-00701 24062 Josef Wallerstorfer (AUT, 0856) vs. 23700 Heike Kaupat (GER, 0921) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00701 23700 Heike Kaupat (GER, 0921) vs. 24062 Josef Wallerstorfer (AUT, 0856) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00702 24439 Maximiliano Acosta Verrier (ARG, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00702 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24439 Maximiliano Acosta Verrier (ARG, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00703 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) vs. 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00703 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) vs. 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00704 24444 Pavel Kishkin (RUS, 0800) vs. 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00704 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 0800) vs. 24444 Pavel Kishkin (RUS, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00705 24440 Csaba Bokros (HUN, 0800) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00705 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) vs. 24440 Csaba Bokros (HUN, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00706 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0743) vs. 24441 Oleg Major (RUS, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00706 24441 Oleg Major (RUS, 0800) vs. 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0743) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00707 24441 Oleg Major (RUS, 0800) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0938) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00707 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0938) vs. 24441 Oleg Major (RUS, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00708 24441 Oleg Major (RUS, 0800) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0938) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00708 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0938) vs. 24441 Oleg Major (RUS, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2009-0-00709 17284 Uwe Lottmann (GER, 0786) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0938) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00709 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0938) vs. 17284 Uwe Lottmann (GER, 0786) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00710 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0738) vs. 22870 Javier Goti (ESP, 0917) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00710 22870 Javier Goti (ESP, 0917) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0738) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00711 24448 James Reed (GBR, 0800) vs. 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0743) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00711 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0743) vs. 24448 James Reed (GBR, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00712 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0743) vs. 24448 James Reed (GBR, 0800) draw
ZN-2009-0-00712 24448 James Reed (GBR, 0800) vs. 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0743) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00713 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24036 Robert Claflin (USA, 0908) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00713 24036 Robert Claflin (USA, 0908) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00714 24036 Robert Claflin (USA, 0908) vs. 24202 Guido Jokmin (GER, 0580) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00714 24202 Guido Jokmin (GER, 0580) vs. 24036 Robert Claflin (USA, 0908) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00715 12446 Robert Meijer (NED, 0800) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00715 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) vs. 12446 Robert Meijer (NED, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00716 24448 James Reed (GBR, 0800) vs. 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0869) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00716 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0869) vs. 24448 James Reed (GBR, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00717 24444 Pavel Kishkin (RUS, 0800) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00717 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) vs. 24444 Pavel Kishkin (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00718 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0743) vs. 24448 James Reed (GBR, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00718 24448 James Reed (GBR, 0800) vs. 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0743) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00719 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0811) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0585) draw
ZN-2009-0-00719 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0585) vs. 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0811) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00720 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0733) vs. 24316 Andrew Skoromovsky (RUS, 0800) draw
ZN-2009-0-00720 24316 Andrew Skoromovsky (RUS, 0800) vs. 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0733) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00721 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) vs. 24467 Tibor Bajusz (HUN, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00721 24467 Tibor Bajusz (HUN, 0800) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00722 23925 Armin Juhasz (HUN, 1561) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0742) draw
ZN-2009-0-00722 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0742) vs. 23925 Armin Juhasz (HUN, 1561) draw
ZN-2009-0-00723 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) vs. 24446 Vassily Lychev (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00723 24446 Vassily Lychev (RUS, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00724 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0742) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2009-0-00724 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0742) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) 0-1 forfeit, draw rated
ZN-2009-0-00725 20724 Alexander Lisnevsky (RUS, 0745) vs. 22541 Vyacheslav Losev (RUS, 0646) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00725 22541 Vyacheslav Losev (RUS, 0646) vs. 20724 Alexander Lisnevsky (RUS, 0745) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00726 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0878) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0742) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00726 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0742) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0878) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00727 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00727 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00728 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0869) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00728 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0869) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00729 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) vs. 24468 Marcin Markiewicz (POL, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00729 24468 Marcin Markiewicz (POL, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00730 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1026) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0742) draw
ZN-2009-0-00730 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0742) vs. 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1026) draw
ZN-2009-0-00731 23932 Alexey Ruslin (RUS, 1000) vs. 24461 Friedhelm Seibel (GER, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00731 24461 Friedhelm Seibel (GER, 0800) vs. 23932 Alexey Ruslin (RUS, 1000) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00732 24202 Guido Jokmin (GER, 0587) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00732 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) vs. 24202 Guido Jokmin (GER, 0587) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00733 24460 Sergej Khlopov (RUS, 0800) vs. 24137 Maurizio Primo (ITA, 0619) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00733 24137 Maurizio Primo (ITA, 0619) vs. 24460 Sergej Khlopov (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00734 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) vs. 25024 Hans Wiehl (GER, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00734 25024 Hans Wiehl (GER, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00735 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) vs. 25024 Hans Wiehl (GER, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00735 25024 Hans Wiehl (GER, 0800) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00736 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) vs. 25024 Hans Wiehl (GER, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00736 25024 Hans Wiehl (GER, 0800) vs. 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00737 24039 Christopher Fuller (ENG, 0879) vs. 25024 Hans Wiehl (GER, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00737 25024 Hans Wiehl (GER, 0800) vs. 24039 Christopher Fuller (ENG, 0879) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00738 22870 Javier Goti (ESP, 0748) vs. 25024 Hans Wiehl (GER, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00738 25024 Hans Wiehl (GER, 0800) vs. 22870 Javier Goti (ESP, 0748) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00739 24467 Tibor Bajusz (HUN, 0800) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00739 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) vs. 24467 Tibor Bajusz (HUN, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00740 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00740 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00741 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0878) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00741 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0878) vs. 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00742 18970 Harold Bearce (USA, 1006) vs. 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00742 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) vs. 18970 Harold Bearce (USA, 1006) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00743 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00743 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00744 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) vs. 24409 Sergio Ferluga (ITA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00744 24409 Sergio Ferluga (ITA, 0800) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00745 18970 Harold Bearce (USA, 1006) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00745 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 18970 Harold Bearce (USA, 1006) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00746 25029 Klaus Richter (GER, 0800) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00746 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 25029 Klaus Richter (GER, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00747 24409 Sergio Ferluga (ITA, 0800) vs. 25029 Klaus Richter (GER, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00747 25029 Klaus Richter (GER, 0800) vs. 24409 Sergio Ferluga (ITA, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00748 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) vs. 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00748 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00749 18970 Harold Bearce (USA, 1006) vs. 25029 Klaus Richter (GER, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00749 25029 Klaus Richter (GER, 0800) vs. 18970 Harold Bearce (USA, 1006) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00750 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0733) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00750 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) vs. 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0733) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00751 18133 Paul Hendershot (USA, 0893) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00751 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) vs. 18133 Paul Hendershot (USA, 0893) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00752 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 18133 Paul Hendershot (USA, 0893) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00752 18133 Paul Hendershot (USA, 0893) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00753 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00753 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00754 25013 Gonzalo Brey Rodrigo (ESP, 0800) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00754 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) vs. 25013 Gonzalo Brey Rodrigo (ESP, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00755 25013 Gonzalo Brey Rodrigo (ESP, 0800) vs. 24446 Vassily Lychev (RUS, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00755 24446 Vassily Lychev (RUS, 0800) vs. 25013 Gonzalo Brey Rodrigo (ESP, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00756 24467 Tibor Bajusz (HUN, 0800) vs. 24439 Maximiliano Acosta Verrier (ARG, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00756 24439 Maximiliano Acosta Verrier (ARG, 0800) vs. 24467 Tibor Bajusz (HUN, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00757 24439 Maximiliano Acosta Verrier (ARG, 0800) vs. 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0597) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00757 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0597) vs. 24439 Maximiliano Acosta Verrier (ARG, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00758 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00758 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0603) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00759 25013 Gonzalo Brey Rodrigo (ESP, 0000) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0000) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00759 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0000) vs. 25013 Gonzalo Brey Rodrigo (ESP, 0000) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00760 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) vs. 24409 Sergio Ferluga (ITA, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00760 24409 Sergio Ferluga (ITA, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00761 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) vs. 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0842) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00761 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0842) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00762 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0878) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00762 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0878) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00763 24145 Markus Motz (AUT, 0885) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00763 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) vs. 24145 Markus Motz (AUT, 0885) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00764 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 24036 Robert Claflin (USA, 0898) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00764 24036 Robert Claflin (USA, 0898) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00765 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0878) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00765 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0878) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00766 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) draw
ZN-2009-0-00766 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) draw
ZN-2009-0-00767 25046 Thomas Young (USA, 0800) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00767 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) vs. 25046 Thomas Young (USA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00768 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) vs. 25046 Thomas Young (USA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00768 25046 Thomas Young (USA, 0800) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00769 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00769 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00770 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 25029 Klaus Richter (GER, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00770 25029 Klaus Richter (GER, 0800) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00771 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 13776 Domenico Lorenti (ITA, 0890) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00771 13776 Domenico Lorenti (ITA, 0890) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00772 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00772 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00773 25034 Lutz Michael Dittmer (BRA, 0800) vs. 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00773 24382 Ragu Tr (IND, 0800) vs. 25034 Lutz Michael Dittmer (BRA, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00774 25046 Thomas Young (USA, 0800) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00774 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0870) vs. 25046 Thomas Young (USA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00775 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0733) vs. 24316 Andrew Skoromovsky (RUS, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00775 24316 Andrew Skoromovsky (RUS, 0800) vs. 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0733) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00776 23231 David Barna (HUN, 0800) vs. 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00776 23523 Tamas Jr Barna (HUN, 0679) vs. 23231 David Barna (HUN, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00777 23231 David Barna (HUN, 0800) vs. 24446 Vassily Lychev (RUS, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00777 24446 Vassily Lychev (RUS, 0800) vs. 23231 David Barna (HUN, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00778 23231 David Barna (HUN, 0800) vs. 25046 Thomas Young (USA, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00778 25046 Thomas Young (USA, 0800) vs. 23231 David Barna (HUN, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00779 20724 Alexander Lisnevsky (RUS, 0745) vs. 24409 Sergio Ferluga (ITA, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00779 24409 Sergio Ferluga (ITA, 0800) vs. 20724 Alexander Lisnevsky (RUS, 0745) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00780 22541 Vyacheslav Losev (RUS, 0646) vs. 20724 Alexander Lisnevsky (RUS, 0745) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00780 20724 Alexander Lisnevsky (RUS, 0745) vs. 22541 Vyacheslav Losev (RUS, 0646) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00781 25058 Ayelen Martinez (ARG, 2044) vs. 18133 Paul Hendershot (USA, 0893) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00781 18133 Paul Hendershot (USA, 0893) vs. 25058 Ayelen Martinez (ARG, 2044) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00783 25025 Javier Alonso (ESP, 0800) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00783 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0905) vs. 25025 Javier Alonso (ESP, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00784 25053 Zsolt Barna (HUN, 0800) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 0953) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00784 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 0953) vs. 25053 Zsolt Barna (HUN, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00787 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 0566) vs. 25053 Zsolt Barna (HUN, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00787 25053 Zsolt Barna (HUN, 0800) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 0566) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00788 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) vs. 23082 Erdi Oezkan (TUR, 0633) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00788 23082 Erdi Oezkan (TUR, 0633) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0620) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00789 24244 Oleg Below (RUS, 0800) vs. 24409 Sergio Ferluga (ITA, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00789 24409 Sergio Ferluga (ITA, 0800) vs. 24244 Oleg Below (RUS, 0800) ongoing
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage