Server Two-Game-Matches ZN-00601-00700

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
ZN-2009-0-00601 24219 Sergio Garcia (ESP, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00601 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) vs. 24219 Sergio Garcia (ESP, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00602 24278 Nicholas De T Checa (USA, 0848) vs. 24259 Serge Evtushenko (RUS, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZN-2009-0-00602 24259 Serge Evtushenko (RUS, 0800) vs. 24278 Nicholas De T Checa (USA, 0848) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00603 24154 Jakob Zukan (AUT, 0840) vs. 24278 Nicholas De T Checa (USA, 0848) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00603 24278 Nicholas De T Checa (USA, 0848) vs. 24154 Jakob Zukan (AUT, 0840) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00604 24273 Francisco Fonseca Fonseca (NCA, 0800) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00604 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0800) vs. 24273 Francisco Fonseca Fonseca (NCA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00605 24202 Guido Jokmin (GER, 0828) vs. 24276 Bandi Pastorek (HUN, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00605 24276 Bandi Pastorek (HUN, 0800) vs. 24202 Guido Jokmin (GER, 0828) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00606 21931 Arvo Reede (EST, 0893) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00606 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) vs. 21931 Arvo Reede (EST, 0893) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00607 24273 Francisco Fonseca Fonseca (NCA, 0800) vs. 22168 Paul V Rellias Jr. (USA, 0492) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00607 22168 Paul V Rellias Jr. (USA, 0492) vs. 24273 Francisco Fonseca Fonseca (NCA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00608 24319 Imre Szabo (HUN, 0800) vs. 24259 Serge Evtushenko (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00608 24259 Serge Evtushenko (RUS, 0800) vs. 24319 Imre Szabo (HUN, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00609 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0800) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00609 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) vs. 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00610 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00610 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00611 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 24276 Bandi Pastorek (HUN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2009-0-00611 24276 Bandi Pastorek (HUN, 0800) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00612 24323 Alexander Bogomolov (KAZ, 0800) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00612 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 24323 Alexander Bogomolov (KAZ, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00613 24324 Alex Shlb (RUS, 0800) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00613 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 24324 Alex Shlb (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00614 22870 Javier Goti (ESP, 0976) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00614 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 22870 Javier Goti (ESP, 0976) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00615 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00615 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00616 24137 Maurizio Primo (ITA, 0683) vs. 24219 Sergio Garcia (ESP, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00616 24219 Sergio Garcia (ESP, 0800) vs. 24137 Maurizio Primo (ITA, 0683) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00617 24324 Alex Shlb (RUS, 0800) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00617 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) vs. 24324 Alex Shlb (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00618 22541 Vyacheslav Losev (RUS, 0740) vs. 20724 Alexander Lisnevsky (RUS, 0810) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00618 20724 Alexander Lisnevsky (RUS, 0810) vs. 22541 Vyacheslav Losev (RUS, 0740) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00619 24269 Carlos Moreira (URU, 0800) vs. 24325 Derek Lambert (ENG, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00619 24325 Derek Lambert (ENG, 0800) vs. 24269 Carlos Moreira (URU, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00620 23950 Ricardo Albesa (ARG, 0781) vs. 11634 Peter Willoughby (ENG, 0895) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00620 11634 Peter Willoughby (ENG, 0895) vs. 23950 Ricardo Albesa (ARG, 0781) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00621 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00621 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00622 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0734) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00622 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) vs. 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0734) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00623 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00623 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00624 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00624 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00625 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00625 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00626 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00626 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00627 24331 Armando Andreani (ITA, 0800) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00627 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) vs. 24331 Armando Andreani (ITA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00628 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) vs. 24331 Armando Andreani (ITA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00628 24331 Armando Andreani (ITA, 0800) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00629 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0734) vs. 24331 Armando Andreani (ITA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00629 24331 Armando Andreani (ITA, 0800) vs. 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0734) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00630 24332 Carlo Andreani (ITA, 0800) vs. 24342 Carlos Oliveira (BRA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00630 24342 Carlos Oliveira (BRA, 0800) vs. 24332 Carlo Andreani (ITA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00631 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) vs. 24332 Carlo Andreani (ITA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00631 24332 Carlo Andreani (ITA, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00632 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1173) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00632 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0800) vs. 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1173) draw
ZN-2009-0-00633 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0571) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00633 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0571) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2009-0-00634 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0571) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00634 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0571) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2009-0-00635 24331 Armando Andreani (ITA, 0800) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0571) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2009-0-00635 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0571) vs. 24331 Armando Andreani (ITA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZN-2009-0-00636 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0800) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0571) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00636 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0571) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00637 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0800) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0571) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00637 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0571) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00638 23326 Dmitry Ivahnenko (RUS, 0733) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0571) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00638 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0571) vs. 23326 Dmitry Ivahnenko (RUS, 0733) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZN-2009-0-00639 24325 Derek Lambert (ENG, 0800) vs. 24128 Zoltán Kerecsényi (HUN, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00639 24128 Zoltán Kerecsényi (HUN, 0800) vs. 24325 Derek Lambert (ENG, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00640 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) vs. 24245 Sixto Gregorio Arango Marin (COL, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00640 24245 Sixto Gregorio Arango Marin (COL, 0800) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00641 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0834) vs. 24264 Ivan Groznyi (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00641 24264 Ivan Groznyi (RUS, 0800) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0834) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00642 24202 Guido Jokmin (GER, 0828) vs. 24321 Ben Yehuda (FRA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00642 24321 Ben Yehuda (FRA, 0800) vs. 24202 Guido Jokmin (GER, 0828) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00643 24202 Guido Jokmin (GER, 0828) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00643 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0800) vs. 24202 Guido Jokmin (GER, 0828) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00644 24316 Andrew Skoromovsky (RUS, 0800) vs. 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00644 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0800) vs. 24316 Andrew Skoromovsky (RUS, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00645 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1173) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00645 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) vs. 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1173) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00646 24378 Viktor Andreev (RUS, 1672) vs. 24379 Celm Onkana (NGR, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00646 24379 Celm Onkana (NGR, 0800) vs. 24378 Viktor Andreev (RUS, 1672) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00647 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) vs. 24379 Celm Onkana (NGR, 0800) draw
ZN-2009-0-00647 24379 Celm Onkana (NGR, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00648 24321 Ben Yehuda (FRA, 0800) vs. 22870 Javier Goti (ESP, 0976) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00648 22870 Javier Goti (ESP, 0976) vs. 24321 Ben Yehuda (FRA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00649 24324 Alex Shlb (RUS, 0800) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0834) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00649 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0834) vs. 24324 Alex Shlb (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00650 24321 Ben Yehuda (FRA, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00650 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) vs. 24321 Ben Yehuda (FRA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00651 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0834) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00651 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0834) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00652 24270 Arisztid Taszi (HUN, 0800) vs. 24259 Serge Evtushenko (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00652 24259 Serge Evtushenko (RUS, 0800) vs. 24270 Arisztid Taszi (HUN, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00653 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) vs. 24217 Daniel Troncoso (ARG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00653 24217 Daniel Troncoso (ARG, 0800) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00654 24202 Guido Jokmin (GER, 0828) vs. 24217 Daniel Troncoso (ARG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00654 24217 Daniel Troncoso (ARG, 0800) vs. 24202 Guido Jokmin (GER, 0828) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00655 24062 Josef Wallerstorfer (AUT, 0866) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00655 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) vs. 24062 Josef Wallerstorfer (AUT, 0866) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00656 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0800) vs. 24055 Maria Vontina (GRE, 0578) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00656 24055 Maria Vontina (GRE, 0578) vs. 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00657 11980 Alonso Martin (ESP, 0822) vs. 24055 Maria Vontina (GRE, 0578) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00657 24055 Maria Vontina (GRE, 0578) vs. 11980 Alonso Martin (ESP, 0822) draw
ZN-2009-0-00658 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) vs. 24055 Maria Vontina (GRE, 0578) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00658 24055 Maria Vontina (GRE, 0578) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0625) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00659 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) vs. 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00659 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) vs. 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00660 22006 Dejan Markovic (YUG, 0800) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) draw
ZN-2009-0-00660 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 22006 Dejan Markovic (YUG, 0800) draw
ZN-2009-0-00661 24055 Maria Vontina (GRE, 0625) vs. 24392 Manuel Jose Iglesias (ESP, 0800) draw
ZN-2009-0-00661 24392 Manuel Jose Iglesias (ESP, 0800) vs. 24055 Maria Vontina (GRE, 0625) draw
ZN-2009-0-00662 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24392 Manuel Jose Iglesias (ESP, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00662 24392 Manuel Jose Iglesias (ESP, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00663 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) vs. 24392 Manuel Jose Iglesias (ESP, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00663 24392 Manuel Jose Iglesias (ESP, 0800) vs. 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00664 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) vs. 24392 Manuel Jose Iglesias (ESP, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00664 24392 Manuel Jose Iglesias (ESP, 0800) vs. 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00665 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) vs. 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00665 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) vs. 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00666 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) vs. 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00666 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) vs. 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00667 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) vs. 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00667 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) vs. 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00668 23925 Armin Juhasz (HUN, 1614) vs. 24389 Abel Iglesias (ESP, 0800) draw
ZN-2009-0-00668 24389 Abel Iglesias (ESP, 0800) vs. 23925 Armin Juhasz (HUN, 1614) draw
ZN-2009-0-00669 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) vs. 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00669 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) vs. 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00670 24321 Ben Yehuda (FRA, 0800) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00670 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) vs. 24321 Ben Yehuda (FRA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00671 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) draw
ZN-2009-0-00671 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00672 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00672 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00673 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) vs. 24325 Derek Lambert (ENG, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00673 24325 Derek Lambert (ENG, 0800) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00674 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) vs. 24410 Shalom Harari (ISR, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00674 24410 Shalom Harari (ISR, 0800) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00675 22541 Vyacheslav Losev (RUS, 0679) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00675 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 22541 Vyacheslav Losev (RUS, 0679) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00676 20724 Alexander Lisnevsky (RUS, 0787) vs. 22541 Vyacheslav Losev (RUS, 0679) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00676 22541 Vyacheslav Losev (RUS, 0679) vs. 20724 Alexander Lisnevsky (RUS, 0787) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00677 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00677 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) draw
ZN-2009-0-00678 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0776) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00678 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0776) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00679 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) draw
ZN-2009-0-00679 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00680 24325 Derek Lambert (ENG, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00680 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24325 Derek Lambert (ENG, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00681 18479 Marco Di Maio (ITA, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00681 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 18479 Marco Di Maio (ITA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00682 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0585) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00682 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0585) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00683 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0585) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0577) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00683 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0577) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0585) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00684 24415 Timofej Dvoskin (BLR, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00684 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24415 Timofej Dvoskin (BLR, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00685 24316 Andrew Skoromovsky (RUS, 0800) vs. 24408 Roman Donich (RUS, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00685 24408 Roman Donich (RUS, 0800) vs. 24316 Andrew Skoromovsky (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00686 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0938) vs. 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00686 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 0800) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0938) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00687 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00687 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00688 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00688 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00689 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) draw
ZN-2009-0-00689 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00690 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00690 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00691 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00691 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00692 24324 Alex Shlb (RUS, 0800) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00692 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) vs. 24324 Alex Shlb (RUS, 0800) draw
ZN-2009-0-00693 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) vs. 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00693 24397 Sarka Vlckova (CZE, 0800) vs. 24396 Ivan Cipka Jr (CZE, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00694 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00694 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00695 24273 Francisco Fonseca Fonseca (NCA, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00695 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24273 Francisco Fonseca Fonseca (NCA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00696 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0585) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00696 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0585) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00697 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 0800) vs. 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2009-0-00697 24103 Roland Pecsi (HUN, 0746) vs. 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZN-2009-0-00698 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 0630) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00698 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 0630) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00699 22006 Dejan Markovic (YUG, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00699 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0657) vs. 22006 Dejan Markovic (YUG, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00700 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0743) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0938) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00700 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0938) vs. 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0743) 1-0
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage