Server Two-Game-Matches ZN-00501-00600

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
ZN-2008-0-00501 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 23976 Kirk Sadler (CAN, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00501 23976 Kirk Sadler (CAN, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00502 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0845) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00502 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0845) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00503 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0845) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00503 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0845) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00504 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 0800) vs. 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0673) draw
ZN-2008-0-00504 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0673) vs. 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00505 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0815) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00505 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0815) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00506 11968 Yordan Hernandez (CUB, 0989) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00506 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 11968 Yordan Hernandez (CUB, 0989) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00507 10499 Ignacio Perez (COL, 0625) vs. 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00507 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 0800) vs. 10499 Ignacio Perez (COL, 0625) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00508 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00508 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00509 11968 Yordan Hernandez (CUB, 0989) vs. 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00509 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 0800) vs. 11968 Yordan Hernandez (CUB, 0989) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2008-0-00510 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0868) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00510 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0868) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00511 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 24024 Moises Santo (AND, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00511 24024 Moises Santo (AND, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00512 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 24028 Abd-El-Halim Bouguern (ALG, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00512 24028 Abd-El-Halim Bouguern (ALG, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00513 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 11968 Yordan Hernandez (CUB, 0989) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00513 11968 Yordan Hernandez (CUB, 0989) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00514 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00514 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00515 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 24024 Moises Santo (AND, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00515 24024 Moises Santo (AND, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00516 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 24024 Moises Santo (AND, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00516 24024 Moises Santo (AND, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00517 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 12693 Brian B Wood (USA, 0615) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00517 12693 Brian B Wood (USA, 0615) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00518 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 24058 Serik Shakarim (KAZ, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00518 24058 Serik Shakarim (KAZ, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00519 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 23368 Gergely Szilas (HUN, 0948) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00519 23368 Gergely Szilas (HUN, 0948) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00520 24024 Moises Santo (AND, 0800) vs. 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0868) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00520 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0868) vs. 24024 Moises Santo (AND, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00521 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0855) vs. 24059 Niyazi Kaplan (TUR, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00521 24059 Niyazi Kaplan (TUR, 0800) vs. 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0855) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00522 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0868) vs. 23510 Vladimir Darevski (RUS, 0924) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00522 23510 Vladimir Darevski (RUS, 0924) vs. 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0868) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00523 24066 Robin Greene (ENG, 0800) vs. 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0868) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00523 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0868) vs. 24066 Robin Greene (ENG, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00524 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) vs. 24070 Ernst Berke (GER, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00524 24070 Ernst Berke (GER, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00525 24066 Robin Greene (ENG, 0800) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0732) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00525 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0732) vs. 24066 Robin Greene (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2008-0-00526 23861 Peter Ionica (CAN, 0800) vs. 24039 Christopher Fuller (ENG, 0845) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00526 24039 Christopher Fuller (ENG, 0845) vs. 23861 Peter Ionica (CAN, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00527 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0648) vs. 24066 Robin Greene (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00527 24066 Robin Greene (ENG, 0800) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0648) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00528 24066 Robin Greene (ENG, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00528 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) vs. 24066 Robin Greene (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00529 23368 Gergely Szilas (HUN, 0948) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00529 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) vs. 23368 Gergely Szilas (HUN, 0948) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00530 23082 Erdi Oezkan (TUR, 0633) vs. 23121 Paulo Ladeira (BRA, 0675) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00530 23121 Paulo Ladeira (BRA, 0675) vs. 23082 Erdi Oezkan (TUR, 0633) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00531 24066 Robin Greene (ENG, 0800) vs. 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0822) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00531 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0822) vs. 24066 Robin Greene (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00532 23368 Gergely Szilas (HUN, 0948) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0732) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00532 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0732) vs. 23368 Gergely Szilas (HUN, 0948) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00533 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0639) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00533 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) vs. 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0639) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00534 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0873) vs. 24123 Kristóf Kovács (HUN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00534 24123 Kristóf Kovács (HUN, 0800) vs. 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0873) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00535 24126 Ilja Fetisov (RUS, 0800) vs. 24123 Kristóf Kovács (HUN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00535 24123 Kristóf Kovács (HUN, 0800) vs. 24126 Ilja Fetisov (RUS, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00536 24127 Ivan Alonso (ESP, 0800) vs. 24126 Ilja Fetisov (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00536 24126 Ilja Fetisov (RUS, 0800) vs. 24127 Ivan Alonso (ESP, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00537 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0648) vs. 24062 Josef Wallerstorfer (AUT, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00537 24062 Josef Wallerstorfer (AUT, 0800) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0648) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00538 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) vs. 24129 Onurkan Donmerzer (TUR, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00538 24129 Onurkan Donmerzer (TUR, 0800) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00539 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) vs. 18614 Andrei Yeremenko (UKR, 2420) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00539 18614 Andrei Yeremenko (UKR, 2420) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00540 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1483) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00540 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) vs. 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1483) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00541 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00541 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00542 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 1014) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00542 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 1014) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00543 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 1014) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00543 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 1014) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00544 24153 Valery Tschaen (FRA, 0800) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZN-2009-0-00544 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) vs. 24153 Valery Tschaen (FRA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2009-0-00545 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) vs. 22883 Pritwish Basu (USA, 0778) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00545 22883 Pritwish Basu (USA, 0778) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0653) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00546 24154 Jakob Zukan (AUT, 0800) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00546 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) vs. 24154 Jakob Zukan (AUT, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00547 24154 Jakob Zukan (AUT, 0800) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00547 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) vs. 24154 Jakob Zukan (AUT, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00548 24137 Maurizio Primo (ITA, 0800) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00548 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) vs. 24137 Maurizio Primo (ITA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00549 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0819) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00549 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) vs. 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0819) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00550 18157 Nicholas Znak (USA, 0745) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 1014) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00550 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 1014) vs. 18157 Nicholas Znak (USA, 0745) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00551 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 1014) vs. 24157 Alfred Tietz (GER, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00551 24157 Alfred Tietz (GER, 0800) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 1014) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00552 24062 Josef Wallerstorfer (AUT, 0800) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00552 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) vs. 24062 Josef Wallerstorfer (AUT, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00553 23669 Mateusz Muszynski (POL, 0710) vs. 24154 Jakob Zukan (AUT, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00553 24154 Jakob Zukan (AUT, 0800) vs. 23669 Mateusz Muszynski (POL, 0710) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00554 24057 Mattias Van Dosselaer (BEL, 0800) vs. 24038 Adrian Krzysztoporski (POL, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00554 24038 Adrian Krzysztoporski (POL, 0800) vs. 24057 Mattias Van Dosselaer (BEL, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00555 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0732) vs. 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 0924) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00555 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 0924) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0732) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZN-2009-0-00556 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) vs. 24128 Zoltán Kerecsényi (HUN, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00556 24128 Zoltán Kerecsényi (HUN, 0800) vs. 23104 Attila Meszaros jun (HUN, 0567) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00557 11980 Alonso Martin (ESP, 0821) vs. 24183 Rein Halliste (EST, 0000) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00557 24183 Rein Halliste (EST, 0000) vs. 11980 Alonso Martin (ESP, 0821) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00558 24118 Roger Arriola (PHI, 0800) vs. 24178 Rostom Sabaxtarischvili (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00558 24178 Rostom Sabaxtarischvili (RUS, 0800) vs. 24118 Roger Arriola (PHI, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00559 21132 Pascal Aleixandre (FRA, 0926) vs. 23368 Gergely Szilas (HUN, 0949) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2009-0-00559 23368 Gergely Szilas (HUN, 0949) vs. 21132 Pascal Aleixandre (FRA, 0926) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00560 24178 Rostom Sabaxtarischvili (RUS, 0800) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0627) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00560 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0627) vs. 24178 Rostom Sabaxtarischvili (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00561 24036 Robert Claflin (USA, 0800) vs. 24178 Rostom Sabaxtarischvili (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00561 24178 Rostom Sabaxtarischvili (RUS, 0800) vs. 24036 Robert Claflin (USA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00562 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0923) vs. 24036 Robert Claflin (USA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00562 24036 Robert Claflin (USA, 0800) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0923) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00563 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0740) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0923) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00563 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0923) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0740) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00564 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0740) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00564 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0740) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00565 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0791) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0740) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00565 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0740) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0791) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00566 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0923) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00566 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0923) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00567 23339 Don Kittrell (USA, 0699) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00567 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) vs. 23339 Don Kittrell (USA, 0699) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00568 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0791) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0740) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00568 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0740) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0791) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00569 11980 Alonso Martin (ESP, 0821) vs. 24191 Murali Ayaluru (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2009-0-00569 24191 Murali Ayaluru (USA, 0800) vs. 11980 Alonso Martin (ESP, 0821) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZN-2009-0-00570 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0791) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0740) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00570 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0740) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0791) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00571 24127 Ivan Alonso (ESP, 0800) vs. 24213 Dominik Menningen (GER, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00571 24213 Dominik Menningen (GER, 0800) vs. 24127 Ivan Alonso (ESP, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00572 24127 Ivan Alonso (ESP, 0800) vs. 24213 Dominik Menningen (GER, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00572 24213 Dominik Menningen (GER, 0800) vs. 24127 Ivan Alonso (ESP, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00573 23949 Lautaro Albesa (ARG, 0801) vs. 24127 Ivan Alonso (ESP, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00573 24127 Ivan Alonso (ESP, 0800) vs. 23949 Lautaro Albesa (ARG, 0801) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZN-2009-0-00574 24193 Jean-Pierre Camps (FRA, 0800) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00574 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) vs. 24193 Jean-Pierre Camps (FRA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00575 24039 Christopher Fuller (ENG, 0688) vs. 24212 Henry Herchenrader (CAN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00575 24212 Henry Herchenrader (CAN, 0800) vs. 24039 Christopher Fuller (ENG, 0688) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00576 21126 Zafer Omer Ozdemir (TUR, 0629) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0923) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00576 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0923) vs. 21126 Zafer Omer Ozdemir (TUR, 0629) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00577 23230 Alex Keller (USA, 0764) vs. 24170 Alex Malkin (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00577 24170 Alex Malkin (RUS, 0800) vs. 23230 Alex Keller (USA, 0764) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00578 23430 Henry Wiseman (NZL, 0546) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00578 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) vs. 23430 Henry Wiseman (NZL, 0546) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00579 23430 Henry Wiseman (NZL, 0546) vs. 24189 Javier Revilla (ESP, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00579 24189 Javier Revilla (ESP, 0800) vs. 23430 Henry Wiseman (NZL, 0546) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00580 24220 Burak Kuyumcu (TUR, 0800) vs. 23230 Alex Keller (USA, 0764) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00580 23230 Alex Keller (USA, 0764) vs. 24220 Burak Kuyumcu (TUR, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00581 24245 Sixto Gregorio Arango Marin (COL, 0800) vs. 23230 Alex Keller (USA, 0764) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00581 23230 Alex Keller (USA, 0764) vs. 24245 Sixto Gregorio Arango Marin (COL, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00582 22158 Julio Cesar Jara (ARG, 0983) vs. 24245 Sixto Gregorio Arango Marin (COL, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00582 24245 Sixto Gregorio Arango Marin (COL, 0800) vs. 22158 Julio Cesar Jara (ARG, 0983) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00583 24127 Ivan Alonso (ESP, 0800) vs. 22158 Julio Cesar Jara (ARG, 0983) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00583 22158 Julio Cesar Jara (ARG, 0983) vs. 24127 Ivan Alonso (ESP, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00584 24252 Sergey Zemlyanov (RUS, 2146) vs. 23700 Heike Kaupat (GER, 1003) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00584 23700 Heike Kaupat (GER, 1003) vs. 24252 Sergey Zemlyanov (RUS, 2146) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00585 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0923) vs. 24252 Sergey Zemlyanov (RUS, 2146) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00585 24252 Sergey Zemlyanov (RUS, 2146) vs. 23367 Vicente Andres Molina (ARG, 0923) 0-1 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2009-0-00586 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0800) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00586 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) vs. 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00587 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0818) vs. 24244 Oleg Below (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00587 24244 Oleg Below (RUS, 0800) vs. 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0818) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00588 24038 Adrian Krzysztoporski (POL, 0800) vs. 22158 Julio Cesar Jara (ARG, 0983) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00588 22158 Julio Cesar Jara (ARG, 0983) vs. 24038 Adrian Krzysztoporski (POL, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00589 23775 Carlos Serrano (ESP, 0800) vs. 24219 Sergio Garcia (ESP, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00589 24219 Sergio Garcia (ESP, 0800) vs. 23775 Carlos Serrano (ESP, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00590 24252 Sergey Zemlyanov (RUS, 2146) vs. 24146 Valera Stepanov (RUS, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, draw rated
ZN-2009-0-00590 24146 Valera Stepanov (RUS, 0800) vs. 24252 Sergey Zemlyanov (RUS, 2146) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00591 23230 Alex Keller (USA, 0764) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00591 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) vs. 23230 Alex Keller (USA, 0764) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2009-0-00592 24266 Andres Felgaer (ARG, 0800) vs. 24247 Ina Waterslag (INA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00592 24247 Ina Waterslag (INA, 0800) vs. 24266 Andres Felgaer (ARG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2009-0-00593 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0970) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00593 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 0800) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0970) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00594 22158 Julio Cesar Jara (ARG, 0983) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0970) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00594 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0970) vs. 22158 Julio Cesar Jara (ARG, 0983) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00595 24146 Valera Stepanov (RUS, 0800) vs. 24269 Carlos Moreira (URU, 0000) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00595 24269 Carlos Moreira (URU, 0000) vs. 24146 Valera Stepanov (RUS, 0800) draw
ZN-2009-0-00596 24145 Markus Motz (AUT, 1729) vs. 24259 Serge Evtushenko (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00596 24259 Serge Evtushenko (RUS, 0800) vs. 24145 Markus Motz (AUT, 1729) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00597 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0800) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00597 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0800) vs. 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00598 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0800) vs. 11634 Peter Willoughby (ENG, 0895) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00598 11634 Peter Willoughby (ENG, 0895) vs. 24216 Pavel Korystin (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2009-0-00599 24273 Francisco Fonseca Fonseca (NCA, 0800) vs. 24223 Joaquin Navajas (ESP, 0800) ongoing
ZN-2009-0-00599 24223 Joaquin Navajas (ESP, 0800) vs. 24273 Francisco Fonseca Fonseca (NCA, 0800) draw
ZN-2009-0-00600 24146 Valera Stepanov (RUS, 0800) vs. 24223 Joaquin Navajas (ESP, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2009-0-00600 24223 Joaquin Navajas (ESP, 0800) vs. 24146 Valera Stepanov (RUS, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage