Server Two-Game-Matches ZN-00401-00500

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
ZN-2008-0-00401 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0656) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00401 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0656) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00402 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0656) vs. 23677 Emanuele Bardelli (ITA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00402 23677 Emanuele Bardelli (ITA, 0800) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0656) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00403 22696 Fernando Arocha (USA, 1400) vs. 23530 Nicola Lupinacci (ITA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00403 23530 Nicola Lupinacci (ITA, 0800) vs. 22696 Fernando Arocha (USA, 1400) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00404 23530 Nicola Lupinacci (ITA, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00404 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) vs. 23530 Nicola Lupinacci (ITA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00405 23530 Nicola Lupinacci (ITA, 0800) vs. 22696 Fernando Arocha (USA, 1400) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00405 22696 Fernando Arocha (USA, 1400) vs. 23530 Nicola Lupinacci (ITA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00406 23591 Abdulkadir Aker (TUR, 0976) vs. 17889 Gertraud Schoenbuchner (GER, 0797) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00406 17889 Gertraud Schoenbuchner (GER, 0797) vs. 23591 Abdulkadir Aker (TUR, 0976) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00407 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) vs. 11980 Alonso Martin (ESP, 0840) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00407 11980 Alonso Martin (ESP, 0840) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) draw
ZN-2008-0-00408 11980 Alonso Martin (ESP, 0840) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00408 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) vs. 11980 Alonso Martin (ESP, 0840) draw
ZN-2008-0-00409 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0854) vs. 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0783) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00409 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0783) vs. 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0854) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00410 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0769) draw
ZN-2008-0-00410 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0769) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00411 23586 Kristian Schubert (GER, 0800) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0656) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00411 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0656) vs. 23586 Kristian Schubert (GER, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00412 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) vs. 23749 Simeon Borisov (BUL, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00412 23749 Simeon Borisov (BUL, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00413 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) vs. 23799 Gonzalo Prado Bujan (ESP, 1000) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00413 23799 Gonzalo Prado Bujan (ESP, 1000) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0736) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00414 23783 Xiaomiao Wang (CHN, 0800) vs. 23815 Nacho Nin (URU, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00414 23815 Nacho Nin (URU, 0800) vs. 23783 Xiaomiao Wang (CHN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00415 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0630) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00415 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0630) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00416 23782 Cedric Cellier (FRA, 0800) vs. 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0790) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00416 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0790) vs. 23782 Cedric Cellier (FRA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00417 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 23782 Cedric Cellier (FRA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00417 23782 Cedric Cellier (FRA, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00418 23817 Patrick Richardson (USA, 0800) vs. 23369 Marcos Techera (URU, 0979) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00418 23369 Marcos Techera (URU, 0979) vs. 23817 Patrick Richardson (USA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00419 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 23178 Victor Johnson (USA, 0575) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00419 23178 Victor Johnson (USA, 0575) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00420 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 23178 Victor Johnson (USA, 0575) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00420 23178 Victor Johnson (USA, 0575) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00421 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0630) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00421 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0630) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00422 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0630) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00422 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0630) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00423 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) vs. 23782 Cedric Cellier (FRA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00423 23782 Cedric Cellier (FRA, 0800) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00424 23817 Patrick Richardson (USA, 0800) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0630) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00424 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0630) vs. 23817 Patrick Richardson (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00425 22895 Michael Van Der Waal (NED, 1950) vs. 23850 Ruud Van Voren (NED, 1950) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00425 23850 Ruud Van Voren (NED, 1950) vs. 22895 Michael Van Der Waal (NED, 1950) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00426 22895 Michael Van Der Waal (NED, 1950) vs. 23850 Ruud Van Voren (NED, 1950) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00426 23850 Ruud Van Voren (NED, 1950) vs. 22895 Michael Van Der Waal (NED, 1950) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00427 22895 Michael Van Der Waal (NED, 1950) vs. 23749 Simeon Borisov (BUL, 0895) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00427 23749 Simeon Borisov (BUL, 0895) vs. 22895 Michael Van Der Waal (NED, 1950) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00428 22895 Michael Van Der Waal (NED, 1950) vs. 23749 Simeon Borisov (BUL, 0895) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00428 23749 Simeon Borisov (BUL, 0895) vs. 22895 Michael Van Der Waal (NED, 1950) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00429 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 23846 Oleg Zacharov (UKR, 2359) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00429 23846 Oleg Zacharov (UKR, 2359) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00430 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 15801 Adam Fenn (USA, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00430 15801 Adam Fenn (USA, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00431 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 22127 Glenn O'Brien (AUS, 1012) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00431 22127 Glenn O'Brien (AUS, 1012) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00432 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 22127 Glenn O'Brien (AUS, 1012) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00432 22127 Glenn O'Brien (AUS, 1012) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00433 23733 Cyrille Bontems (FRA, 0800) vs. 10499 Ignacio Perez (COL, 0689) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00433 10499 Ignacio Perez (COL, 0689) vs. 23733 Cyrille Bontems (FRA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00434 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00434 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00435 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) draw
ZN-2008-0-00435 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00436 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00436 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00437 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 13533 Jan Erik Zimmermann (DEN, 0994) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00437 13533 Jan Erik Zimmermann (DEN, 0994) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00438 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00438 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) draw
ZN-2008-0-00439 22127 Glenn O'Brien (AUS, 1012) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00439 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) vs. 22127 Glenn O'Brien (AUS, 1012) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00440 23841 Thorsten Dieken (GER, 1000) vs. 23817 Patrick Richardson (USA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00440 23817 Patrick Richardson (USA, 0800) vs. 23841 Thorsten Dieken (GER, 1000) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00441 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) vs. 23669 Mateusz Muszynski (POL, 0792) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00441 23669 Mateusz Muszynski (POL, 0792) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00442 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) vs. 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0826) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00442 22813 Jeff Lanier (USA, 0826) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00443 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00443 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00444 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00444 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00445 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) vs. 23840 Abby Fenn (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00445 23840 Abby Fenn (USA, 0800) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00446 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) vs. 23817 Patrick Richardson (USA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00446 23817 Patrick Richardson (USA, 0800) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0677) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00447 23859 Sjaak Mat (NED, 0800) vs. 23862 Dylan Balter (USA, 0306) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00447 23862 Dylan Balter (USA, 0306) vs. 23859 Sjaak Mat (NED, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00448 23859 Sjaak Mat (NED, 0800) vs. 23036 Peter.J Heyboer (NED, 0779) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00448 23036 Peter.J Heyboer (NED, 0779) vs. 23859 Sjaak Mat (NED, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00449 23859 Sjaak Mat (NED, 0800) vs. 23840 Abby Fenn (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00449 23840 Abby Fenn (USA, 0800) vs. 23859 Sjaak Mat (NED, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00450 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 11004 Bryan Johnson (USA, 0730) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00450 11004 Bryan Johnson (USA, 0730) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00451 23864 Norbert Kruppe (GER, 0800) vs. 15801 Adam Fenn (USA, 0800) cancelled
ZN-2008-0-00451 15801 Adam Fenn (USA, 0800) vs. 23864 Norbert Kruppe (GER, 0800) cancelled
ZN-2008-0-00452 15801 Adam Fenn (USA, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZN-2008-0-00452 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0660) vs. 15801 Adam Fenn (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2008-0-00453 15801 Adam Fenn (USA, 0800) vs. 11004 Bryan Johnson (USA, 0730) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00453 11004 Bryan Johnson (USA, 0730) vs. 15801 Adam Fenn (USA, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00454 23559 Sebastian Arias (URU, 0800) vs. 13533 Jan Erik Zimmermann (DEN, 0994) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00454 13533 Jan Erik Zimmermann (DEN, 0994) vs. 23559 Sebastian Arias (URU, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00455 23559 Sebastian Arias (URU, 0800) vs. 23178 Victor Johnson (USA, 0575) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00455 23178 Victor Johnson (USA, 0575) vs. 23559 Sebastian Arias (URU, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00456 23372 Alberto Carias (GUA, 0818) vs. 23869 Jens Rach (GER, 1812) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00456 23869 Jens Rach (GER, 1812) vs. 23372 Alberto Carias (GUA, 0818) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00457 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0631) vs. 10649 Allan C Ong (PHI, 0817) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00457 10649 Allan C Ong (PHI, 0817) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 0631) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00458 10906 Thomas Keller (USA, 1988) vs. 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0902) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00458 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0902) vs. 10906 Thomas Keller (USA, 1988) draw
ZN-2008-0-00459 23669 Mateusz Muszynski (POL, 0737) vs. 23882 Gabriel Medeiros (BRA, 1000) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZN-2008-0-00459 23882 Gabriel Medeiros (BRA, 1000) vs. 23669 Mateusz Muszynski (POL, 0737) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00460 23882 Gabriel Medeiros (BRA, 1000) vs. 23897 Pali Nap (HUN, 0800) draw
ZN-2008-0-00460 23897 Pali Nap (HUN, 0800) vs. 23882 Gabriel Medeiros (BRA, 1000) draw
ZN-2008-0-00461 23897 Pali Nap (HUN, 0800) vs. 23669 Mateusz Muszynski (POL, 0737) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00461 23669 Mateusz Muszynski (POL, 0737) vs. 23897 Pali Nap (HUN, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00462 23782 Cedric Cellier (FRA, 0781) vs. 10649 Allan C Ong (PHI, 0817) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00462 10649 Allan C Ong (PHI, 0817) vs. 23782 Cedric Cellier (FRA, 0781) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00463 23672 Andrzej Paluch (POL, 0959) vs. 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0959) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00463 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0959) vs. 23672 Andrzej Paluch (POL, 0959) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00464 11622 Detlef Rost (GER, 2445) vs. 23869 Jens Rach (GER, 1812) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00464 23869 Jens Rach (GER, 1812) vs. 11622 Detlef Rost (GER, 2445) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00465 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0959) vs. 23082 Erdi Oezkan (TUR, 0633) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00465 23082 Erdi Oezkan (TUR, 0633) vs. 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0959) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00466 23082 Erdi Oezkan (TUR, 0633) vs. 23669 Mateusz Muszynski (POL, 0737) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00466 23669 Mateusz Muszynski (POL, 0737) vs. 23082 Erdi Oezkan (TUR, 0633) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00467 23082 Erdi Oezkan (TUR, 0633) vs. 22541 Vyacheslav Losev (RUS, 0696) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00467 22541 Vyacheslav Losev (RUS, 0696) vs. 23082 Erdi Oezkan (TUR, 0633) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00468 23783 Xiaomiao Wang (CHN, 1160) vs. 23084 Hana Pechova (CZE, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00468 23084 Hana Pechova (CZE, 0800) vs. 23783 Xiaomiao Wang (CHN, 1160) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00469 23369 Marcos Techera (URU, 0902) vs. 23084 Hana Pechova (CZE, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00469 23084 Hana Pechova (CZE, 0800) vs. 23369 Marcos Techera (URU, 0902) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00470 23401 Jose De La Luz (CAN, 0676) vs. 23930 Roman Sikorski (POL, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00470 23930 Roman Sikorski (POL, 0800) vs. 23401 Jose De La Luz (CAN, 0676) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00471 23930 Roman Sikorski (POL, 0800) vs. 22127 Glenn O'Brien (AUS, 0992) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00471 22127 Glenn O'Brien (AUS, 0992) vs. 23930 Roman Sikorski (POL, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00472 23559 Sebastian Arias (URU, 1443) vs. 23905 Alejandro Lizcano Sanz (ESP, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00472 23905 Alejandro Lizcano Sanz (ESP, 0800) vs. 23559 Sebastian Arias (URU, 1443) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00473 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0812) vs. 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0713) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00473 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0713) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0812) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00474 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0682) vs. 10649 Allan C Ong (PHI, 0782) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00474 10649 Allan C Ong (PHI, 0782) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0682) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00475 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0952) vs. 23782 Cedric Cellier (FRA, 0883) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00475 23782 Cedric Cellier (FRA, 0883) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0952) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00476 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0952) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0682) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00476 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 0682) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0952) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00477 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0696) vs. 17129 Kudus Tjiptadi (INA, 0844) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00477 17129 Kudus Tjiptadi (INA, 0844) vs. 23093 Rustam Yangibayev (GER, 0696) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00478 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0800) vs. 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0952) draw
ZN-2008-0-00478 19635 Robert Trevis (NZL, 0952) vs. 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00479 23942 Daniel Schmeck (GER, 0800) vs. 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1027) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZN-2008-0-00479 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1027) vs. 23942 Daniel Schmeck (GER, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00480 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1027) vs. 23761 Alexey Masakov (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00480 23761 Alexey Masakov (RUS, 0800) vs. 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1027) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00481 20581 Rick Doughty (USA, 0800) vs. 23941 Ernesto Fonseca (NGR, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00481 23941 Ernesto Fonseca (NGR, 0800) vs. 20581 Rick Doughty (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00482 23942 Daniel Schmeck (GER, 0800) vs. 23901 Isaias De La Pena (ESP, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00482 23901 Isaias De La Pena (ESP, 0800) vs. 23942 Daniel Schmeck (GER, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00483 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1027) vs. 23932 Alexey Ruslin (RUS, 1154) draw
ZN-2008-0-00483 23932 Alexey Ruslin (RUS, 1154) vs. 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1027) draw
ZN-2008-0-00484 23042 Erika Sulis (ITA, 0968) vs. 23860 Jon Lavis (AFG, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00484 23860 Jon Lavis (AFG, 0800) vs. 23042 Erika Sulis (ITA, 0968) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00485 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1027) vs. 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0800) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00485 23917 Andras Cser (HUN, 0800) vs. 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1027) draw
ZN-2008-0-00486 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1027) vs. 16018 Vlad Loktaev (CAN, 1822) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZN-2008-0-00486 16018 Vlad Loktaev (CAN, 1822) vs. 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1027) 1-0 forfeit, draw rated
ZN-2008-0-00487 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1027) vs. 23761 Alexey Masakov (RUS, 0800) draw
ZN-2008-0-00487 23761 Alexey Masakov (RUS, 0800) vs. 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1027) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00488 23970 Juan Perez (ARG, 0800) vs. 23932 Alexey Ruslin (RUS, 1154) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00488 23932 Alexey Ruslin (RUS, 1154) vs. 23970 Juan Perez (ARG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00489 12693 Brian B Wood (USA, 0615) vs. 23976 Kirk Sadler (CAN, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00489 23976 Kirk Sadler (CAN, 0800) vs. 12693 Brian B Wood (USA, 0615) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00490 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1037) vs. 23943 Lucia Sussarellu (ITA, 0936) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00490 23943 Lucia Sussarellu (ITA, 0936) vs. 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1037) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00491 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 18825 Kostas Petidis (GRE, 0721) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00491 18825 Kostas Petidis (GRE, 0721) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00492 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1037) vs. 12693 Brian B Wood (USA, 0615) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00492 12693 Brian B Wood (USA, 0615) vs. 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1037) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00493 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1037) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00493 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1037) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00494 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1037) vs. 17129 Kudus Tjiptadi (INA, 0843) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00494 17129 Kudus Tjiptadi (INA, 0843) vs. 21727 Frederic J-Marie Weiss (FRA, 1037) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00495 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 23042 Erika Sulis (ITA, 0933) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00495 23042 Erika Sulis (ITA, 0933) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00496 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0971) vs. 10906 Thomas Keller (USA, 1970) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00496 10906 Thomas Keller (USA, 1970) vs. 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0971) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00497 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0855) vs. 23986 Boden Danny (GER, 0979) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00497 23986 Boden Danny (GER, 0979) vs. 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0855) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00498 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 23975 Sergio Gaston Carrizo (ARG, 0800) 0-1
ZN-2008-0-00498 23975 Sergio Gaston Carrizo (ARG, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00499 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 24016 Jowett Zhao (CHN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00499 24016 Jowett Zhao (CHN, 0800) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 0-1 forfeit
ZN-2008-0-00500 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) vs. 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0673) 1-0
ZN-2008-0-00500 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0673) vs. 23573 Kazimierz Bester (POL, 0674) 1-0
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage