Server Two-Game-Matches ZL-00501-00600

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
ZL-2009-0-00502 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1352) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1400) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00502 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1400) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1352) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00503 23856 David Raines (USA, 1225) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1400) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00503 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1400) vs. 23856 David Raines (USA, 1225) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00504 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1400) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00504 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1400) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00505 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1352) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00505 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1352) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00506 23703 Agus Tjiptadi (INA, 1071) vs. 23856 David Raines (USA, 1225) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00506 23856 David Raines (USA, 1225) vs. 23703 Agus Tjiptadi (INA, 1071) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00507 22838 Alfredo Albesa (ARG, 1028) vs. 24067 Muen Xu (CHN, 1294) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZL-2009-0-00507 24067 Muen Xu (CHN, 1294) vs. 22838 Alfredo Albesa (ARG, 1028) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZL-2009-0-00508 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 24067 Muen Xu (CHN, 1294) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00508 24067 Muen Xu (CHN, 1294) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00509 24028 Abd-El-Halim Bouguern (ALG, 1326) vs. 24067 Muen Xu (CHN, 1294) 1-0 forfeit
ZL-2009-0-00509 24067 Muen Xu (CHN, 1294) vs. 24028 Abd-El-Halim Bouguern (ALG, 1326) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZL-2009-0-00510 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00510 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00511 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 1365) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00511 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 1365) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00512 12466 Agustin Santos Etxepare (ESP, 1390) vs. 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 1365) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00512 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 1365) vs. 12466 Agustin Santos Etxepare (ESP, 1390) draw
ZL-2009-0-00513 22838 Alfredo Albesa (ARG, 1028) vs. 23920 Eric Davidson (SCO, 1077) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00513 23920 Eric Davidson (SCO, 1077) vs. 22838 Alfredo Albesa (ARG, 1028) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00514 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 1365) vs. 23158 Catalin Nita (ROM, 1335) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00514 23158 Catalin Nita (ROM, 1335) vs. 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 1365) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00515 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 1365) vs. 24277 Raman Ranganathan (IND, 1396) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00515 24277 Raman Ranganathan (IND, 1396) vs. 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 1365) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00516 24065 Andrzej Nobrac (POL, 1400) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00516 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 24065 Andrzej Nobrac (POL, 1400) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00517 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00517 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) draw
ZL-2009-0-00518 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00518 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00519 21132 Pascal Aleixandre (FRA, 1053) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00519 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 21132 Pascal Aleixandre (FRA, 1053) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00520 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00520 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00521 22438 German Fernandez (ARG, 1075) vs. 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00521 24074 Nicolas Checa (USA, 1119) vs. 22438 German Fernandez (ARG, 1075) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00522 23031 Peter Laszlo Gyoengyoesi (HUN, 1312) vs. 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 1365) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00522 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 1365) vs. 23031 Peter Laszlo Gyoengyoesi (HUN, 1312) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00523 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) vs. 24317 Peter Tobler (AUS, 1200) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00523 24317 Peter Tobler (AUS, 1200) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00524 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) vs. 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1173) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00524 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1173) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00525 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) vs. 24311 Joshua Theeuf (AUS, 1200) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZL-2009-0-00525 24311 Joshua Theeuf (AUS, 1200) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) 0-1 forfeit
ZL-2009-0-00526 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) vs. 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1173) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00526 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1173) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 1291) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00527 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1192) vs. 17026 Chad Koski (USA, 1249) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00527 17026 Chad Koski (USA, 1249) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1192) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00528 17923 Denis Navas (NCA, 1068) vs. 18027 Keith Stuart (GBR, 1260) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00528 18027 Keith Stuart (GBR, 1260) vs. 17923 Denis Navas (NCA, 1068) draw
ZL-2009-0-00529 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1173) vs. 24067 Muen Xu (CHN, 1294) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00529 24067 Muen Xu (CHN, 1294) vs. 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1173) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00530 23657 Federico Zanatta (ITA, 1216) vs. 24067 Muen Xu (CHN, 1294) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00530 24067 Muen Xu (CHN, 1294) vs. 23657 Federico Zanatta (ITA, 1216) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00531 21132 Pascal Aleixandre (FRA, 1053) vs. 24277 Raman Ranganathan (IND, 1396) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00531 24277 Raman Ranganathan (IND, 1396) vs. 21132 Pascal Aleixandre (FRA, 1053) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00532 18027 Keith Stuart (GBR, 1260) vs. 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1501) draw
ZL-2009-0-00532 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1501) vs. 18027 Keith Stuart (GBR, 1260) draw
ZL-2009-0-00533 21904 Phil Cook (NZL, 1231) vs. 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1501) draw
ZL-2009-0-00533 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1501) vs. 21904 Phil Cook (NZL, 1231) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00534 24328 Sergey Storm (RUS, 2150) vs. 24219 Sergio Garcia (ESP, 0800) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00534 24219 Sergio Garcia (ESP, 0800) vs. 24328 Sergey Storm (RUS, 2150) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00535 23856 David Raines (USA, 1183) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) draw
ZL-2009-0-00535 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) vs. 23856 David Raines (USA, 1183) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00536 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1501) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00536 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) vs. 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1501) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00537 23856 David Raines (USA, 1183) vs. 10599 Thayne Douglas Maclean (CAN, 1024) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00537 10599 Thayne Douglas Maclean (CAN, 1024) vs. 23856 David Raines (USA, 1183) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00538 24065 Andrzej Nobrac (POL, 1400) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1192) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00538 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1192) vs. 24065 Andrzej Nobrac (POL, 1400) draw
ZL-2009-0-00539 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1346) vs. 23733 Cyrille Bontems (FRA, 1324) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00539 23733 Cyrille Bontems (FRA, 1324) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1346) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00540 20329 Dick Hall (ENG, 1463) vs. 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) 1-0 forfeit, draw rated
ZL-2009-0-00540 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) vs. 20329 Dick Hall (ENG, 1463) 0-1 forfeit
ZL-2009-0-00541 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1346) vs. 24264 Ivan Groznyi (RUS, 0800) draw
ZL-2009-0-00541 24264 Ivan Groznyi (RUS, 0800) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1346) draw
ZL-2009-0-00542 20329 Dick Hall (ENG, 1463) vs. 24264 Ivan Groznyi (RUS, 0800) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00542 24264 Ivan Groznyi (RUS, 0800) vs. 20329 Dick Hall (ENG, 1463) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00543 23856 David Raines (USA, 1183) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00543 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 0981) vs. 23856 David Raines (USA, 1183) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00544 15644 Walter Paoli (PAR, 1000) vs. 23657 Federico Zanatta (ITA, 1216) 0-1 forfeit
ZL-2009-0-00544 23657 Federico Zanatta (ITA, 1216) vs. 15644 Walter Paoli (PAR, 1000) 1-0 forfeit
ZL-2009-0-00545 14552 Petros Chatzisotiriou (GRE, 1240) vs. 24277 Raman Ranganathan (IND, 1396) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00545 24277 Raman Ranganathan (IND, 1396) vs. 14552 Petros Chatzisotiriou (GRE, 1240) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00546 21132 Pascal Aleixandre (FRA, 1053) vs. 22676 Hector Chavez (MEX, 1450) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00546 22676 Hector Chavez (MEX, 1450) vs. 21132 Pascal Aleixandre (FRA, 1053) draw
ZL-2009-0-00547 23657 Federico Zanatta (ITA, 1216) vs. 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1501) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00547 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1501) vs. 23657 Federico Zanatta (ITA, 1216) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00548 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1501) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1192) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00548 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1192) vs. 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1501) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00549 24315 Leon Issacson (RSA, 0800) vs. 12046 David Isaacson (ENG, 2131) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00549 12046 David Isaacson (ENG, 2131) vs. 24315 Leon Issacson (RSA, 0800) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00550 24269 Carlos Moreira (URU, 0800) vs. 23698 Judit Szabo Hanjecz (HUN, 1228) draw
ZL-2009-0-00550 23698 Judit Szabo Hanjecz (HUN, 1228) vs. 24269 Carlos Moreira (URU, 0800) draw
ZL-2009-0-00551 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1192) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00551 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1192) vs. 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00552 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0983) vs. 10906 Thomas Keller (USA, 1954) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00552 10906 Thomas Keller (USA, 1954) vs. 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0983) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00553 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00553 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00554 22544 Jones Murphy (USA, 1285) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00554 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 22544 Jones Murphy (USA, 1285) draw
ZL-2009-0-00555 15875 Anders Lind (SWE, 1052) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00555 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 15875 Anders Lind (SWE, 1052) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00556 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1295) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00556 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1295) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00557 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 23983 Keylah Jostov (RSA, 1397) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00557 23983 Keylah Jostov (RSA, 1397) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00558 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 1231) draw
ZL-2009-0-00558 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 1231) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00559 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 1231) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00559 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 1231) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00560 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1295) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 1231) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00560 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 1231) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1295) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00561 18970 Harold Bearce (USA, 1141) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) draw
ZL-2009-0-00561 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 18970 Harold Bearce (USA, 1141) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00562 18027 Keith Stuart (GBR, 1262) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1295) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00562 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1295) vs. 18027 Keith Stuart (GBR, 1262) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00563 14023 Wojciech Pietrzak (POL, 1122) vs. 19585 Michael Koenig (GER, 1272) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00563 19585 Michael Koenig (GER, 1272) vs. 14023 Wojciech Pietrzak (POL, 1122) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00564 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 1231) vs. 19585 Michael Koenig (GER, 1272) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00564 19585 Michael Koenig (GER, 1272) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 1231) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00565 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 19585 Michael Koenig (GER, 1272) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00565 19585 Michael Koenig (GER, 1272) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00566 23856 David Raines (USA, 1178) vs. 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00566 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) vs. 23856 David Raines (USA, 1178) draw
ZL-2009-0-00567 14023 Wojciech Pietrzak (POL, 1122) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1278) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00567 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1278) vs. 14023 Wojciech Pietrzak (POL, 1122) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00568 24121 Fernando Leon (ECU, 1391) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00568 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 24121 Fernando Leon (ECU, 1391) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00569 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1404) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) draw
ZL-2009-0-00569 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1404) draw
ZL-2009-0-00570 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1295) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00570 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1295) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00571 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 23158 Catalin Nita (ROM, 1335) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00571 23158 Catalin Nita (ROM, 1335) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00572 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 23324 Marnix Van Renesse (NED, 1006) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00572 23324 Marnix Van Renesse (NED, 1006) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00573 14023 Wojciech Pietrzak (POL, 1122) vs. 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00573 24225 David Allwardt (USA, 0811) vs. 14023 Wojciech Pietrzak (POL, 1122) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00574 24128 Zoltán Kerecsényi (HUN, 1193) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 1231) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00574 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 1231) vs. 24128 Zoltán Kerecsényi (HUN, 1193) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00575 18970 Harold Bearce (USA, 1141) vs. 23324 Marnix Van Renesse (NED, 1006) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00575 23324 Marnix Van Renesse (NED, 1006) vs. 18970 Harold Bearce (USA, 1141) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00576 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1295) vs. 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00576 24263 Vladimir Sinygovsky (UKR, 0948) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1295) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00577 22158 Julio Cesar Jara (ARG, 1181) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00577 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) vs. 22158 Julio Cesar Jara (ARG, 1181) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00578 19380 Lee Bidgood (ENG, 1253) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00578 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 0800) vs. 19380 Lee Bidgood (ENG, 1253) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00579 23958 Ulrich Klapp (GER, 1000) vs. 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1327) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00579 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1327) vs. 23958 Ulrich Klapp (GER, 1000) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00580 24321 Ben Yehuda (FRA, 0800) vs. 23958 Ulrich Klapp (GER, 1000) draw
ZL-2009-0-00580 23958 Ulrich Klapp (GER, 1000) vs. 24321 Ben Yehuda (FRA, 0800) draw
ZL-2009-0-00581 10142 Heiner Theofel (GER, 1374) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 1149) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00581 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 1149) vs. 10142 Heiner Theofel (GER, 1374) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00582 21904 Phil Cook (NZL, 1222) vs. 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 1192) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00582 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 1192) vs. 21904 Phil Cook (NZL, 1222) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00583 23856 David Raines (USA, 1206) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 1149) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00583 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 1149) vs. 23856 David Raines (USA, 1206) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00584 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1149) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 1149) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00584 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 1149) vs. 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1149) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00585 23076 Tamas Barna (HUN, 1316) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00585 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) vs. 23076 Tamas Barna (HUN, 1316) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00586 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 1192) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00586 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) vs. 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 1192) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00587 23076 Tamas Barna (HUN, 1316) vs. 24461 Friedhelm Seibel (GER, 0800) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00587 24461 Friedhelm Seibel (GER, 0800) vs. 23076 Tamas Barna (HUN, 1316) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00588 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 1192) vs. 24461 Friedhelm Seibel (GER, 0800) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00588 24461 Friedhelm Seibel (GER, 0800) vs. 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 1192) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00589 23324 Marnix Van Renesse (NED, 1006) vs. 24461 Friedhelm Seibel (GER, 0800) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00589 24461 Friedhelm Seibel (GER, 0800) vs. 23324 Marnix Van Renesse (NED, 1006) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00590 21611 Anatoly Kiryushin (RUS, 1342) vs. 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 1192) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00590 23234 Angela Koorenwater (NED, 1192) vs. 21611 Anatoly Kiryushin (RUS, 1342) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00591 10718 Luis Recio (ESP, 1297) vs. 23324 Marnix Van Renesse (NED, 1006) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00591 23324 Marnix Van Renesse (NED, 1006) vs. 10718 Luis Recio (ESP, 1297) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00592 24443 Sergey Avdeev (RUS, 0800) vs. 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 1378) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00592 23376 Nora Dingjan (NED, 1378) vs. 24443 Sergey Avdeev (RUS, 0800) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00593 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1542) vs. 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) 1-0
ZL-2009-0-00593 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1542) 0-1
ZL-2009-0-00594 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1542) vs. 22470 Fernando Rojas (CHI, 1345) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00594 22470 Fernando Rojas (CHI, 1345) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1542) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00595 23958 Ulrich Klapp (GER, 1000) vs. 25045 Albert Serazeev (RUS, 1200) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00595 25045 Albert Serazeev (RUS, 1200) vs. 23958 Ulrich Klapp (GER, 1000) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00596 23958 Ulrich Klapp (GER, 1000) vs. 23324 Marnix Van Renesse (NED, 1006) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00596 23324 Marnix Van Renesse (NED, 1006) vs. 23958 Ulrich Klapp (GER, 1000) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00597 22594 Martin Ariel Dominguez (ARG, 1134) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 1149) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00597 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 1149) vs. 22594 Martin Ariel Dominguez (ARG, 1134) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00598 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 1149) vs. 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00598 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) vs. 24391 Ismael Molano (ESP, 1149) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00599 24321 Ben Yehuda (FRA, 1196) vs. 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00599 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) vs. 24321 Ben Yehuda (FRA, 1196) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00600 17829 John Campbell (CAN, 1558) vs. 25055 Terry Lendrim (ENG, 1200) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00600 25055 Terry Lendrim (ENG, 1200) vs. 17829 John Campbell (CAN, 1558) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00601 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 1351) vs. 24461 Friedhelm Seibel (GER, 0800) ongoing
ZL-2009-0-00601 24461 Friedhelm Seibel (GER, 0800) vs. 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 1351) ongoing
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage