Server Two-Game-Matches ZI-00501-00600

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
ZI-2009-0-00502 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1542) vs. 24447 Mikolaj Kozakow (POL, 1504) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00502 24447 Mikolaj Kozakow (POL, 1504) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1542) 0-1 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00503 24207 Andrey Kushnaryov (UKR, 1800) vs. 24459 Sebastian Wernke-Schmiesing (GER, 1550) 1-0 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00503 24459 Sebastian Wernke-Schmiesing (GER, 1550) vs. 24207 Andrey Kushnaryov (UKR, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00504 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1746) vs. 24456 Aleksy Kozakow (POL, 1600) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00504 24456 Aleksy Kozakow (POL, 1600) vs. 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1746) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00505 24207 Andrey Kushnaryov (UKR, 1800) vs. 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1820) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00505 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1820) vs. 24207 Andrey Kushnaryov (UKR, 1800) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00506 13157 Andrey Wlasow (RUS, 1800) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1787) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00506 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1787) vs. 13157 Andrey Wlasow (RUS, 1800) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00507 11186 Christof Lisakowski (GER, 1803) vs. 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1798) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00507 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1798) vs. 11186 Christof Lisakowski (GER, 1803) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00508 13157 Andrey Wlasow (RUS, 1800) vs. 11186 Christof Lisakowski (GER, 1803) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00508 11186 Christof Lisakowski (GER, 1803) vs. 13157 Andrey Wlasow (RUS, 1800) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00509 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1471) vs. 11186 Christof Lisakowski (GER, 1803) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00509 11186 Christof Lisakowski (GER, 1803) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1471) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00510 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1471) vs. 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00510 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1471) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00511 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1471) vs. 23965 Daniel Boiangiu (ROM, 1510) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00511 23965 Daniel Boiangiu (ROM, 1510) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1471) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00512 24384 Emmanuel Hintze (GER, 1477) vs. 23197 Monique Bruinsma (NED, 1694) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00512 23197 Monique Bruinsma (NED, 1694) vs. 24384 Emmanuel Hintze (GER, 1477) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00513 16640 John Myatt (USA, 1638) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00513 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) vs. 16640 John Myatt (USA, 1638) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00514 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1798) vs. 23146 Ian Schuitema (NED, 1533) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00514 23146 Ian Schuitema (NED, 1533) vs. 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1798) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00515 24143 Terez Szoller (HUN, 1654) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1698) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00515 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1698) vs. 24143 Terez Szoller (HUN, 1654) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00516 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1826) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1787) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00516 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1787) vs. 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1826) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00517 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) vs. 23146 Ian Schuitema (NED, 1533) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00517 23146 Ian Schuitema (NED, 1533) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00518 24082 Engels Gasanov (AZE, 1769) vs. 23266 Arline Taffijn (NED, 1925) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00518 23266 Arline Taffijn (NED, 1925) vs. 24082 Engels Gasanov (AZE, 1769) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00519 25008 John Andrews (USA, 1550) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00519 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) vs. 25008 John Andrews (USA, 1550) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00520 24447 Mikolaj Kozakow (POL, 1504) vs. 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1820) 0-1 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00520 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1820) vs. 24447 Mikolaj Kozakow (POL, 1504) 1-0 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00521 25008 John Andrews (USA, 1550) vs. 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00521 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) vs. 25008 John Andrews (USA, 1550) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00522 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1909) vs. 23266 Arline Taffijn (NED, 1925) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00522 23266 Arline Taffijn (NED, 1925) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1909) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00523 15291 Seved Jenneborg (SWE, 1597) vs. 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00523 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) vs. 15291 Seved Jenneborg (SWE, 1597) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00524 23342 Malik Mohandoussaid (ALG, 1678) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00524 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) vs. 23342 Malik Mohandoussaid (ALG, 1678) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00525 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1698) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00525 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1698) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00526 18773 Sergio Cardoso Garcia (ESP, 1802) vs. 21023 Laszlo Nemeth (HUN, 1462) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00526 21023 Laszlo Nemeth (HUN, 1462) vs. 18773 Sergio Cardoso Garcia (ESP, 1802) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00527 23404 Oezoguz Hueseyin (GER, 1381) vs. 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1798) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00527 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1798) vs. 23404 Oezoguz Hueseyin (GER, 1381) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00528 24456 Aleksy Kozakow (POL, 1600) vs. 23404 Oezoguz Hueseyin (GER, 1381) 0-1 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00528 23404 Oezoguz Hueseyin (GER, 1381) vs. 24456 Aleksy Kozakow (POL, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00529 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1787) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00529 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1787) vs. 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00530 17045 Paulo Bergmann (BRA, 1634) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00530 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) vs. 17045 Paulo Bergmann (BRA, 1634) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00531 16460 Joe Aquilina (AUS, 1750) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00531 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) vs. 16460 Joe Aquilina (AUS, 1750) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00532 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1798) vs. 22890 John Michas (AUS, 1663) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00532 22890 John Michas (AUS, 1663) vs. 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1798) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00533 25002 Angel Exojo (ESP, 1751) vs. 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00533 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) vs. 25002 Angel Exojo (ESP, 1751) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00534 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 1789) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1468) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00534 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1468) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 1789) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00535 23342 Malik Mohandoussaid (ALG, 1678) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 1789) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00535 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 1789) vs. 23342 Malik Mohandoussaid (ALG, 1678) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00536 23342 Malik Mohandoussaid (ALG, 1678) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 1789) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00536 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 1789) vs. 23342 Malik Mohandoussaid (ALG, 1678) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00537 22955 Sangita Anbu (USA, 1723) vs. 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00537 25023 Marson Holmquist (USA, 1494) vs. 22955 Sangita Anbu (USA, 1723) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00538 22120 Marek Dzulynski (POL, 1702) vs. 25008 John Andrews (USA, 1550) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00538 25008 John Andrews (USA, 1550) vs. 22120 Marek Dzulynski (POL, 1702) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00539 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1923) vs. 25044 Wilfried Adam (GER, 1844) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00539 25044 Wilfried Adam (GER, 1844) vs. 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1923) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00540 24269 Carlos Moreira (URU, 1340) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00540 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) vs. 24269 Carlos Moreira (URU, 1340) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00541 22955 Sangita Anbu (USA, 1723) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1468) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00541 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1468) vs. 22955 Sangita Anbu (USA, 1723) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00542 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1746) vs. 25008 John Andrews (USA, 1550) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00542 25008 John Andrews (USA, 1550) vs. 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1746) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00543 22838 Alfredo Albesa (ARG, 1305) vs. 16460 Joe Aquilina (AUS, 1750) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00543 16460 Joe Aquilina (AUS, 1750) vs. 22838 Alfredo Albesa (ARG, 1305) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00544 23115 Pauline Van Nies (NED, 1975) vs. 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1826) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00544 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1826) vs. 23115 Pauline Van Nies (NED, 1975) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00545 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1471) vs. 25057 Peter Marz (GER, 1690) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00545 25057 Peter Marz (GER, 1690) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1471) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00546 18260 Dario Javier Vasquez Nigro (ARG, 1683) vs. 15747 Nico Koolsbergen (NED, 1800) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00546 15747 Nico Koolsbergen (NED, 1800) vs. 18260 Dario Javier Vasquez Nigro (ARG, 1683) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00547 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) vs. 23191 Arnold Van Dijk (NED, 1425) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00547 23191 Arnold Van Dijk (NED, 1425) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00548 23332 Gerardo Avellan (NCA, 1846) vs. 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00548 24105 Charles Windheim (USA, 1291) vs. 23332 Gerardo Avellan (NCA, 1846) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00549 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) vs. 18773 Sergio Cardoso Garcia (ESP, 1802) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00549 18773 Sergio Cardoso Garcia (ESP, 1802) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00550 22838 Alfredo Albesa (ARG, 1305) vs. 10931 Fernando Moscoso (ECU, 1614) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00550 10931 Fernando Moscoso (ECU, 1614) vs. 22838 Alfredo Albesa (ARG, 1305) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00551 23332 Gerardo Avellan (NCA, 1846) vs. 18773 Sergio Cardoso Garcia (ESP, 1802) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00551 18773 Sergio Cardoso Garcia (ESP, 1802) vs. 23332 Gerardo Avellan (NCA, 1846) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00553 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1746) vs. 21747 Anders Ludvig Kleimark (SWE, 1950) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00553 21747 Anders Ludvig Kleimark (SWE, 1950) vs. 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1746) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00554 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1826) vs. 16124 Graham McDonald (ENG, 1925) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00554 16124 Graham McDonald (ENG, 1925) vs. 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1826) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00555 10192 Peter Crossley (AUS, 1733) vs. 25008 John Andrews (USA, 1550) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00555 25008 John Andrews (USA, 1550) vs. 10192 Peter Crossley (AUS, 1733) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00556 23985 Frédéric Lauer (USA, 1363) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00556 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1739) vs. 23985 Frédéric Lauer (USA, 1363) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00557 22702 Jari Laine (FIN, 1719) vs. 21747 Anders Ludvig Kleimark (SWE, 1950) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00557 21747 Anders Ludvig Kleimark (SWE, 1950) vs. 22702 Jari Laine (FIN, 1719) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00558 22120 Marek Dzulynski (POL, 1702) vs. 23985 Frédéric Lauer (USA, 1363) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00558 23985 Frédéric Lauer (USA, 1363) vs. 22120 Marek Dzulynski (POL, 1702) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00559 24262 Eduard Moskalenko (UKR, 1505) vs. 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1746) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00559 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1746) vs. 24262 Eduard Moskalenko (UKR, 1505) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00560 16601 Paul Billion (BEL, 1791) vs. 24262 Eduard Moskalenko (UKR, 1505) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00560 24262 Eduard Moskalenko (UKR, 1505) vs. 16601 Paul Billion (BEL, 1791) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00561 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1746) vs. 16601 Paul Billion (BEL, 1791) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00561 16601 Paul Billion (BEL, 1791) vs. 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1746) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00562 14124 Zoran Gajic (SER, 1928) vs. 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1818) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00562 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1818) vs. 14124 Zoran Gajic (SER, 1928) ongoing
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage