Server Two-Game-Matches ZI-00401-00500

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
ZI-2009-0-00402 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1481) vs. 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1000) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00402 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1000) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1481) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00403 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1444) vs. 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1000) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00403 24205 Alex Jokmin (GER, 1000) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1444) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00404 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1483) vs. 24206 Yannick Jokmin (GER, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00404 24206 Yannick Jokmin (GER, 1600) vs. 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1483) 0-1 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00405 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1563) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1481) draw
ZI-2009-0-00405 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1481) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1563) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00406 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1481) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2032) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00406 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2032) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1481) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00407 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1483) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1563) draw
ZI-2009-0-00407 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1563) vs. 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1483) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00408 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1444) vs. 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00408 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1444) draw
ZI-2009-0-00409 13157 Andrey Wlasow (RUS, 1908) vs. 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) draw
ZI-2009-0-00409 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) vs. 13157 Andrey Wlasow (RUS, 1908) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00410 24082 Engels Gasanov (AZE, 2020) vs. 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00410 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) vs. 24082 Engels Gasanov (AZE, 2020) draw
ZI-2009-0-00411 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1563) vs. 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00411 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1563) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00412 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1834) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1829) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00412 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1829) vs. 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1834) draw
ZI-2009-0-00413 24260 Alberto Pozo (ESP, 1713) vs. 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) 0-1 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00413 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) vs. 24260 Alberto Pozo (ESP, 1713) 1-0 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00414 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1502) vs. 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00414 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1502) draw
ZI-2009-0-00415 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) vs. 16701 Roberto Navarro (COL, 1922) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00415 16701 Roberto Navarro (COL, 1922) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00416 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1895) vs. 16701 Roberto Navarro (COL, 1922) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00416 16701 Roberto Navarro (COL, 1922) vs. 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1895) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00417 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1502) vs. 16701 Roberto Navarro (COL, 1922) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00417 16701 Roberto Navarro (COL, 1922) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1502) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00418 24082 Engels Gasanov (AZE, 1776) vs. 24002 Sergey Nicolenco (UKR, 1958) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00418 24002 Sergey Nicolenco (UKR, 1958) vs. 24082 Engels Gasanov (AZE, 1776) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00419 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) vs. 23115 Pauline Van Nies (NED, 1903) draw
ZI-2009-0-00419 23115 Pauline Van Nies (NED, 1903) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) draw
ZI-2009-0-00420 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1697) vs. 16894 Aaron Moman (USA, 1658) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00420 16894 Aaron Moman (USA, 1658) vs. 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1697) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00421 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1697) vs. 16894 Aaron Moman (USA, 1658) draw
ZI-2009-0-00421 16894 Aaron Moman (USA, 1658) vs. 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1697) draw
ZI-2009-0-00422 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1502) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1501) draw
ZI-2009-0-00422 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1501) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1502) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00423 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1502) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00423 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1502) draw
ZI-2009-0-00424 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1826) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00424 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) vs. 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1826) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00425 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1501) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1829) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00425 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1829) vs. 23712 Hennadis Drobotov (GRE, 1501) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00426 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1501) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1689) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00426 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1689) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1501) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00427 24082 Engels Gasanov (AZE, 1776) vs. 19854 Vladimir Plotnikov (CAN, 1585) 1-0 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZI-2009-0-00427 19854 Vladimir Plotnikov (CAN, 1585) vs. 24082 Engels Gasanov (AZE, 1776) 0-1 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00428 23983 Keylah Jostov (RSA, 1442) vs. 19854 Vladimir Plotnikov (CAN, 1585) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00428 19854 Vladimir Plotnikov (CAN, 1585) vs. 23983 Keylah Jostov (RSA, 1442) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00429 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) vs. 23429 Cem Onem (TUR, 1495) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00429 23429 Cem Onem (TUR, 1495) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00430 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1501) vs. 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1834) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00430 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1834) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1501) draw
ZI-2009-0-00431 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1689) vs. 23983 Keylah Jostov (RSA, 1442) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00431 23983 Keylah Jostov (RSA, 1442) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1689) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00432 13157 Andrey Wlasow (RUS, 1880) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) draw
ZI-2009-0-00432 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) vs. 13157 Andrey Wlasow (RUS, 1880) draw
ZI-2009-0-00433 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1501) vs. 23598 Larry Turner (USA, 1588) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00433 23598 Larry Turner (USA, 1588) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1501) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00434 23598 Larry Turner (USA, 1588) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1829) draw
ZI-2009-0-00434 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1829) vs. 23598 Larry Turner (USA, 1588) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00435 23204 Ference Kerekgyarto (HUN, 1465) vs. 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1850) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00435 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1850) vs. 23204 Ference Kerekgyarto (HUN, 1465) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00436 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) vs. 21884 Djamel Ben Younes (ALG, 1683) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00436 21884 Djamel Ben Younes (ALG, 1683) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00437 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) vs. 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1697) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00437 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1697) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1834) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00438 24082 Engels Gasanov (AZE, 1776) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1829) draw
ZI-2009-0-00438 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1829) vs. 24082 Engels Gasanov (AZE, 1776) draw
ZI-2009-0-00439 21884 Djamel Ben Younes (ALG, 1683) vs. 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00439 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) vs. 21884 Djamel Ben Younes (ALG, 1683) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00440 21553 Peter Johansson (SWE, 1871) vs. 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00440 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) vs. 21553 Peter Johansson (SWE, 1871) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00441 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1502) vs. 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00441 24355 Viktor Erdos (HUN, 1200) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1502) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00442 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1850) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1829) draw
ZI-2009-0-00442 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1829) vs. 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1850) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00443 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1501) vs. 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1743) draw
ZI-2009-0-00443 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1743) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1501) draw
ZI-2009-0-00444 19670 Jaroslav Pech (CZE, 1739) vs. 23719 Marco Hansen (GER, 1841) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00444 23719 Marco Hansen (GER, 1841) vs. 19670 Jaroslav Pech (CZE, 1739) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00445 23983 Keylah Jostov (RSA, 1442) vs. 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1850) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00445 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1850) vs. 23983 Keylah Jostov (RSA, 1442) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00446 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1501) vs. 24113 Alonso Paco (ESP, 1486) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZI-2009-0-00446 24113 Alonso Paco (ESP, 1486) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1501) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZI-2009-0-00447 21884 Djamel Ben Younes (ALG, 1683) vs. 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1743) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00447 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1743) vs. 21884 Djamel Ben Younes (ALG, 1683) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00448 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 1298) vs. 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00448 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) vs. 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 1298) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00449 15291 Seved Jenneborg (SWE, 1574) vs. 19688 Ozgur Kalyoncuoglu (TUR, 1727) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00449 19688 Ozgur Kalyoncuoglu (TUR, 1727) vs. 15291 Seved Jenneborg (SWE, 1574) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00450 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 1298) vs. 19688 Ozgur Kalyoncuoglu (TUR, 1727) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00450 19688 Ozgur Kalyoncuoglu (TUR, 1727) vs. 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 1298) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00451 23673 Jaroslav Pech Sen (CZE, 1748) vs. 23791 Alain Haim (USA, 1745) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00451 23791 Alain Haim (USA, 1745) vs. 23673 Jaroslav Pech Sen (CZE, 1748) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00452 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1895) vs. 24374 Justin Tindisa (ZAM, 1400) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00452 24374 Justin Tindisa (ZAM, 1400) vs. 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1895) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZI-2009-0-00453 24374 Justin Tindisa (ZAM, 1400) vs. 21023 Laszlo Nemeth (HUN, 1397) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00453 21023 Laszlo Nemeth (HUN, 1397) vs. 24374 Justin Tindisa (ZAM, 1400) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00454 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1502) vs. 23197 Monique Bruinsma (NED, 1732) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00454 23197 Monique Bruinsma (NED, 1732) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1502) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00455 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1743) vs. 24374 Justin Tindisa (ZAM, 1400) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00455 24374 Justin Tindisa (ZAM, 1400) vs. 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1743) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00456 24385 Jordi Ferrer (ESP, 1932) vs. 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00456 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) vs. 24385 Jordi Ferrer (ESP, 1932) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00457 24143 Terez Szoller (HUN, 1370) vs. 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00457 23098 Janusz Kepinski (POL, 1658) vs. 24143 Terez Szoller (HUN, 1370) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00458 17551 Andrew Ponting (ENG, 1970) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1829) draw
ZI-2009-0-00458 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1829) vs. 17551 Andrew Ponting (ENG, 1970) draw
ZI-2009-0-00459 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1582) vs. 24374 Justin Tindisa (ZAM, 1400) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZI-2009-0-00459 24374 Justin Tindisa (ZAM, 1400) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1582) 0-1 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00460 24143 Terez Szoller (HUN, 1557) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1806) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00460 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1806) vs. 24143 Terez Szoller (HUN, 1557) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00461 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1749) vs. 24374 Justin Tindisa (ZAM, 1400) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZI-2009-0-00461 24374 Justin Tindisa (ZAM, 1400) vs. 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1749) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZI-2009-0-00462 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1526) vs. 24052 Joel Summers (USA, 1560) 1-0 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00462 24052 Joel Summers (USA, 1560) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1526) 0-1 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00463 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1765) vs. 14760 Jeff Van Esbroeck (BEL, 1802) draw
ZI-2009-0-00463 14760 Jeff Van Esbroeck (BEL, 1802) vs. 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1765) draw
ZI-2009-0-00464 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1582) vs. 24082 Engels Gasanov (AZE, 1818) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00464 24082 Engels Gasanov (AZE, 1818) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1582) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00465 23791 Alain Haim (USA, 1741) vs. 22678 George Digalakis (GRE, 1764) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00465 22678 George Digalakis (GRE, 1764) vs. 23791 Alain Haim (USA, 1741) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00466 24262 Eduard Moskalenko (UKR, 1361) vs. 23197 Monique Bruinsma (NED, 1734) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00466 23197 Monique Bruinsma (NED, 1734) vs. 24262 Eduard Moskalenko (UKR, 1361) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00467 21359 Oleg Kunakov (RUS, 1859) vs. 17627 Stephen Hilton (SCO, 2211) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00467 17627 Stephen Hilton (SCO, 2211) vs. 21359 Oleg Kunakov (RUS, 1859) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00468 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1883) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00468 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) vs. 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1883) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00469 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1526) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00469 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1526) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00470 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1885) vs. 24385 Jordi Ferrer (ESP, 1932) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00470 24385 Jordi Ferrer (ESP, 1932) vs. 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1885) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00471 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1751) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00471 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) vs. 24140 Janos Bokros (HUN, 1751) draw
ZI-2009-0-00472 18370 Peter Rooijen van (NED, 1808) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) draw
ZI-2009-0-00472 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) vs. 18370 Peter Rooijen van (NED, 1808) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00473 24438 Joan Turon (ESP, 1976) vs. 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1851) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00473 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1851) vs. 24438 Joan Turon (ESP, 1976) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00474 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1526) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00474 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1526) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00475 23259 Alexsandro Hudson (BRA, 1460) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00475 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) vs. 23259 Alexsandro Hudson (BRA, 1460) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00476 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1765) vs. 24385 Jordi Ferrer (ESP, 1932) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00476 24385 Jordi Ferrer (ESP, 1932) vs. 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1765) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00477 24384 Emmanuel Hintze (GER, 1477) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1278) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00477 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1278) vs. 24384 Emmanuel Hintze (GER, 1477) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00478 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1749) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1278) draw
ZI-2009-0-00478 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1278) vs. 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1749) draw
ZI-2009-0-00479 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1526) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00479 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1526) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00480 24262 Eduard Moskalenko (UKR, 1361) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00480 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) vs. 24262 Eduard Moskalenko (UKR, 1361) draw
ZI-2009-0-00481 20790 Paul Kane (ENG, 1800) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) 0-1 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00481 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) vs. 20790 Paul Kane (ENG, 1800) 1-0 forfeit
ZI-2009-0-00482 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1582) vs. 24207 Andrey Kushnaryov (UKR, 1800) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00482 24207 Andrey Kushnaryov (UKR, 1800) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1582) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00483 21240 Hector Eduardo Lopez Martin (ARG, 1600) vs. 24352 Yosi Raba (ISR, 1400) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00483 24352 Yosi Raba (ISR, 1400) vs. 21240 Hector Eduardo Lopez Martin (ARG, 1600) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00484 17976 Frank F. Peetoom (NED, 1758) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1278) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00484 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1278) vs. 17976 Frank F. Peetoom (NED, 1758) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00485 22702 Jari Laine (FIN, 1718) vs. 17976 Frank F. Peetoom (NED, 1758) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZI-2009-0-00485 17976 Frank F. Peetoom (NED, 1758) vs. 22702 Jari Laine (FIN, 1718) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00486 17976 Frank F. Peetoom (NED, 1758) vs. 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1883) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZI-2009-0-00486 22228 Arie Van Nierop (NED, 1883) vs. 17976 Frank F. Peetoom (NED, 1758) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00487 23342 Malik Mohandoussaid (ALG, 1702) vs. 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1851) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00487 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 1851) vs. 23342 Malik Mohandoussaid (ALG, 1702) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00488 24375 Vladimir Kravtsov (RUS, 1400) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1278) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00488 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1278) vs. 24375 Vladimir Kravtsov (RUS, 1400) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00489 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1885) vs. 15312 Marcel Hermans (NED, 1982) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00489 15312 Marcel Hermans (NED, 1982) vs. 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1885) draw
ZI-2009-0-00490 15690 Detlef Groth (GER, 1757) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00490 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) vs. 15690 Detlef Groth (GER, 1757) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00491 21553 Peter Johansson (SWE, 1871) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1691) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00491 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1691) vs. 21553 Peter Johansson (SWE, 1871) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00492 24384 Emmanuel Hintze (GER, 1477) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00492 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1672) vs. 24384 Emmanuel Hintze (GER, 1477) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00493 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 1469) vs. 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1278) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00493 24184 Mariska Angela Brouwer (BEL, 1278) vs. 24013 Virgilio Cuaycong (PHI, 1469) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00494 24330 Marcin Urbaniak (POL, 1400) vs. 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1749) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00494 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1749) vs. 24330 Marcin Urbaniak (POL, 1400) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00495 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1765) vs. 16124 Graham McDonald (ENG, 1960) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00495 16124 Graham McDonald (ENG, 1960) vs. 13121 Gheorghe Marculescu (ROM, 1765) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00496 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1582) vs. 16124 Graham McDonald (ENG, 1960) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00496 16124 Graham McDonald (ENG, 1960) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1582) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00497 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1746) vs. 21747 Anders Ludvig Kleimark (SWE, 1950) 1-0
ZI-2009-0-00497 21747 Anders Ludvig Kleimark (SWE, 1950) vs. 22529 Heinrich Basson (RSA, 1746) 0-1
ZI-2009-0-00498 19004 Roberto Migliorini (ITA, 1885) vs. 23197 Monique Bruinsma (NED, 1694) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00498 23197 Monique Bruinsma (NED, 1694) vs. 19004 Roberto Migliorini (ITA, 1885) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00499 19953 Dariusz Baumann (POL, 1981) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1787) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00499 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1787) vs. 19953 Dariusz Baumann (POL, 1981) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00500 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1933) vs. 19953 Dariusz Baumann (POL, 1981) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00500 19953 Dariusz Baumann (POL, 1981) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1933) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00501 14760 Jeff Van Esbroeck (BEL, 1749) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1698) ongoing
ZI-2009-0-00501 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1698) vs. 14760 Jeff Van Esbroeck (BEL, 1749) ongoing
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage