Server Two-Game-Matches ZH-00301-00400

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
ZH-2009-0-00301 24381 Igor Chukanov (RUS, 2182) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2028) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00301 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2028) vs. 24381 Igor Chukanov (RUS, 2182) draw
ZH-2009-0-00302 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2079) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2028) draw
ZH-2009-0-00302 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2028) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2079) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00303 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2079) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2028) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00303 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2028) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2079) draw
ZH-2009-0-00304 23130 Robert Sciarretta (USA, 2128) vs. 24306 Andrian Chernenky (MDA, 2254) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2009-0-00304 24306 Andrian Chernenky (MDA, 2254) vs. 23130 Robert Sciarretta (USA, 2128) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2009-0-00305 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2128) vs. 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 2069) draw
ZH-2009-0-00305 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 2069) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2128) draw
ZH-2009-0-00306 24426 Saiid Douaihy (AUS, 2172) vs. 24434 Gabriel Romano (ARG, 2003) draw
ZH-2009-0-00306 24434 Gabriel Romano (ARG, 2003) vs. 24426 Saiid Douaihy (AUS, 2172) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00307 16160 Milan Hruby (CZE, 2123) vs. 24434 Gabriel Romano (ARG, 2003) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00307 24434 Gabriel Romano (ARG, 2003) vs. 16160 Milan Hruby (CZE, 2123) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00308 13333 Serge Daenen (BEL, 2166) vs. 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2335) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00308 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2335) vs. 13333 Serge Daenen (BEL, 2166) draw
ZH-2009-0-00309 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 1977) vs. 13735 Thomas Lemanczyk (GER, 2248) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00309 13735 Thomas Lemanczyk (GER, 2248) vs. 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 1977) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00310 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 1977) vs. 24377 Alexey Ermolkevich (UKR, 2097) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00310 24377 Alexey Ermolkevich (UKR, 2097) vs. 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 1977) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00311 15980 Alcindo Luz Bastos Da Silva Filho (BRA, 1959) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2104) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00311 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2104) vs. 15980 Alcindo Luz Bastos Da Silva Filho (BRA, 1959) draw
ZH-2009-0-00312 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 1977) vs. 13496 Martin Rensen (NED, 2308) draw
ZH-2009-0-00312 13496 Martin Rensen (NED, 2308) vs. 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 1977) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00313 21466 Einar Andreassen (NOR, 2193) vs. 13496 Martin Rensen (NED, 2308) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00313 13496 Martin Rensen (NED, 2308) vs. 21466 Einar Andreassen (NOR, 2193) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00314 13496 Martin Rensen (NED, 2308) vs. 24451 Piotr Walczak (POL, 2469) draw
ZH-2009-0-00314 24451 Piotr Walczak (POL, 2469) vs. 13496 Martin Rensen (NED, 2308) draw
ZH-2009-0-00315 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 2053) vs. 24367 Daniel Mostowik (POL, 2248) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00315 24367 Daniel Mostowik (POL, 2248) vs. 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 2053) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00316 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 2053) vs. 23584 Matthew Cirino (USA, 2155) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00316 23584 Matthew Cirino (USA, 2155) vs. 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 2053) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00317 21466 Einar Andreassen (NOR, 2193) vs. 23528 Mircea Hrubaru (ROM, 1967) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00317 23528 Mircea Hrubaru (ROM, 1967) vs. 21466 Einar Andreassen (NOR, 2193) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00318 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 2053) vs. 16160 Milan Hruby (CZE, 2130) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00318 16160 Milan Hruby (CZE, 2130) vs. 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 2053) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00319 24377 Alexey Ermolkevich (UKR, 2097) vs. 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2197) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00319 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2197) vs. 24377 Alexey Ermolkevich (UKR, 2097) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00320 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2100) vs. 24115 Alexander Remde (GER, 2089) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00320 24115 Alexander Remde (GER, 2089) vs. 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2100) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00321 21533 Alberto Sanga (ARG, 2003) vs. 24471 Thomas Urlau (GER, 2052) draw
ZH-2009-0-00321 24471 Thomas Urlau (GER, 2052) vs. 21533 Alberto Sanga (ARG, 2003) draw
ZH-2009-0-00322 25018 Nikolaj Konakov (RUS, 2200) vs. 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2100) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00322 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2100) vs. 25018 Nikolaj Konakov (RUS, 2200) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00323 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 2064) vs. 25019 Peter Krakovsky (SVK, 2253) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00323 25019 Peter Krakovsky (SVK, 2253) vs. 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 2064) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00324 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 2064) vs. 25019 Peter Krakovsky (SVK, 2253) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00324 25019 Peter Krakovsky (SVK, 2253) vs. 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 2064) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00325 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2128) vs. 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2100) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00325 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2100) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2128) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00326 24327 Zbigniew Szczepanski (POL, 2561) vs. 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2100) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00326 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2100) vs. 24327 Zbigniew Szczepanski (POL, 2561) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00327 24107 Serge Caillet (FRA, 2034) vs. 23115 Pauline Van Nies (NED, 1975) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00327 23115 Pauline Van Nies (NED, 1975) vs. 24107 Serge Caillet (FRA, 2034) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00328 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2128) vs. 23115 Pauline Van Nies (NED, 1975) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00328 23115 Pauline Van Nies (NED, 1975) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2128) draw
ZH-2009-0-00329 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) vs. 25017 Osvaldo Guillermo Urbieta (ARG, 2011) draw
ZH-2009-0-00329 25017 Osvaldo Guillermo Urbieta (ARG, 2011) vs. 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00330 13496 Martin Rensen (NED, 2308) vs. 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00330 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) vs. 13496 Martin Rensen (NED, 2308) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00331 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2197) vs. 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) draw
ZH-2009-0-00331 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) vs. 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2197) draw
ZH-2009-0-00332 25028 Jorge Orden (ARG, 2100) vs. 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00332 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) vs. 25028 Jorge Orden (ARG, 2100) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00333 15980 Alcindo Luz Bastos Da Silva Filho (BRA, 2031) vs. 21866 Vladimir Bubnov (RUS, 2234) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00333 21866 Vladimir Bubnov (RUS, 2234) vs. 15980 Alcindo Luz Bastos Da Silva Filho (BRA, 2031) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00334 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) vs. 21866 Vladimir Bubnov (RUS, 2234) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00334 21866 Vladimir Bubnov (RUS, 2234) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00335 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2045) vs. 22983 Bartlomiej Krupa (POL, 2103) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00335 22983 Bartlomiej Krupa (POL, 2103) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2045) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00336 25031 Alan Michael Gregg (USA, 2140) vs. 25021 Alexander Sergin (RUS, 0800) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00336 25021 Alexander Sergin (RUS, 0800) vs. 25031 Alan Michael Gregg (USA, 2140) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00337 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) vs. 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00337 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00338 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) vs. 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00338 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) draw
ZH-2009-0-00339 24107 Serge Caillet (FRA, 2034) vs. 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00339 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 2018) vs. 24107 Serge Caillet (FRA, 2034) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00340 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) vs. 14521 Nelson Newman (USA, 2073) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00340 14521 Nelson Newman (USA, 2073) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00341 23213 Martin Marko (SVK, 2166) vs. 24294 Stephen Mcgregor (USA, 2209) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00341 24294 Stephen Mcgregor (USA, 2209) vs. 23213 Martin Marko (SVK, 2166) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00342 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 2064) vs. 25052 Elcio Mourao (BRA, 2188) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00342 25052 Elcio Mourao (BRA, 2188) vs. 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 2064) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00343 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) vs. 24033 Romualdas Kutkaitis (LTU, 2100) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00343 24033 Romualdas Kutkaitis (LTU, 2100) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00344 23666 Andrzej Kurowski (POL, 2051) vs. 24033 Romualdas Kutkaitis (LTU, 2100) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00344 24033 Romualdas Kutkaitis (LTU, 2100) vs. 23666 Andrzej Kurowski (POL, 2051) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00345 13496 Martin Rensen (NED, 2308) vs. 24377 Alexey Ermolkevich (UKR, 2097) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00345 24377 Alexey Ermolkevich (UKR, 2097) vs. 13496 Martin Rensen (NED, 2308) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00346 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) vs. 25011 Vladimir Noskov (RUS, 2000) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00346 25011 Vladimir Noskov (RUS, 2000) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00347 15078 Arkadiusz Wosch (GER, 2267) vs. 25058 Ayelen Martinez (ARG, 2044) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00347 25058 Ayelen Martinez (ARG, 2044) vs. 15078 Arkadiusz Wosch (GER, 2267) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00348 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 2053) vs. 23658 Josť Luis Llorente (ESP, 2125) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00348 23658 Josť Luis Llorente (ESP, 2125) vs. 17910 Reinhard Schild (GER, 2053) ongoing
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage