Server Two-Game-Matches ZH-00201-00300

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
ZH-2008-0-00201 10468 Reinhard Sikorsky (GER, 2227) vs. 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 1422) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00201 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 1422) vs. 10468 Reinhard Sikorsky (GER, 2227) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00202 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 1422) vs. 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2262) draw
ZH-2008-0-00202 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2262) vs. 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 1422) draw
ZH-2008-0-00203 23910 John Hamer (ENG, 2000) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2264) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00203 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2264) vs. 23910 John Hamer (ENG, 2000) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00204 10468 Reinhard Sikorsky (GER, 2050) vs. 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2227) draw
ZH-2008-0-00204 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2227) vs. 10468 Reinhard Sikorsky (GER, 2050) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00205 15100 Davor Matic (CRO, 2150) vs. 11548 Dmitry Domanov (RUS, 2256) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00205 11548 Dmitry Domanov (RUS, 2256) vs. 15100 Davor Matic (CRO, 2150) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00206 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2094) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2344) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00206 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2344) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2094) draw
ZH-2008-0-00207 23910 John Hamer (ENG, 1771) vs. 23094 M Szabo (HUN, 2057) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00207 23094 M Szabo (HUN, 2057) vs. 23910 John Hamer (ENG, 1771) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00208 23966 Barry Sheppard (ENG, 2109) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2107) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00208 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2107) vs. 23966 Barry Sheppard (ENG, 2109) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00209 23906 Mark Morss (USA, 2132) vs. 23619 Sergej Bancevich (BLR, 2202) draw
ZH-2008-0-00209 23619 Sergej Bancevich (BLR, 2202) vs. 23906 Mark Morss (USA, 2132) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00210 23966 Barry Sheppard (ENG, 2109) vs. 22367 Sergey Kireev (RUS, 2258) draw
ZH-2008-0-00210 22367 Sergey Kireev (RUS, 2258) vs. 23966 Barry Sheppard (ENG, 2109) draw
ZH-2008-0-00211 23991 Martin Angel (ESP, 2357) vs. 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2313) draw
ZH-2008-0-00211 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2313) vs. 23991 Martin Angel (ESP, 2357) draw
ZH-2008-0-00212 23491 Vilmos Szabo (HUN, 2394) vs. 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2313) draw
ZH-2008-0-00212 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2313) vs. 23491 Vilmos Szabo (HUN, 2394) draw
ZH-2008-0-00213 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) vs. 20910 Joachim Schwarte (GER, 2103) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00213 20910 Joachim Schwarte (GER, 2103) vs. 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00214 23966 Barry Sheppard (ENG, 2109) vs. 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2222) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00214 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2222) vs. 23966 Barry Sheppard (ENG, 2109) draw
ZH-2008-0-00215 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2183) vs. 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2222) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00215 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2222) vs. 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2183) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00216 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2183) vs. 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2222) draw
ZH-2008-0-00216 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2222) vs. 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2183) draw
ZH-2008-0-00217 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) vs. 23063 Sandor Szency (HUN, 1968) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00217 23063 Sandor Szency (HUN, 1968) vs. 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00218 23991 Martin Angel (ESP, 2357) vs. 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2313) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00218 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2313) vs. 23991 Martin Angel (ESP, 2357) draw
ZH-2008-0-00219 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2139) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2107) draw
ZH-2008-0-00219 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2107) vs. 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2139) draw
ZH-2008-0-00220 21221 Taras Boychuk (UKR, 2276) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2107) draw
ZH-2008-0-00220 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2107) vs. 21221 Taras Boychuk (UKR, 2276) draw
ZH-2008-0-00221 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2139) vs. 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2222) draw
ZH-2008-0-00221 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2222) vs. 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2139) draw
ZH-2008-0-00222 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2139) vs. 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2222) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00222 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2222) vs. 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2139) draw
ZH-2008-0-00223 23908 Aleksandr Smirnovs (LAT, 2081) vs. 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2183) draw
ZH-2008-0-00223 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2183) vs. 23908 Aleksandr Smirnovs (LAT, 2081) draw
ZH-2008-0-00224 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2183) vs. 23908 Aleksandr Smirnovs (LAT, 2081) draw
ZH-2008-0-00224 23908 Aleksandr Smirnovs (LAT, 2081) vs. 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2183) draw
ZH-2008-0-00225 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 1999) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2078) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00225 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2078) vs. 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 1999) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00226 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2016) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) draw
ZH-2008-0-00226 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2016) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00227 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) vs. 11969 Hakan Hicdoenmez (TUR, 2164) draw
ZH-2008-0-00227 11969 Hakan Hicdoenmez (TUR, 2164) vs. 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) draw
ZH-2008-0-00228 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2078) vs. 11969 Hakan Hicdoenmez (TUR, 2164) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00228 11969 Hakan Hicdoenmez (TUR, 2164) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2078) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00229 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 1999) vs. 23991 Martin Angel (ESP, 2357) draw
ZH-2008-0-00229 23991 Martin Angel (ESP, 2357) vs. 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 1999) draw
ZH-2008-0-00230 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2016) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00230 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2075) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2016) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00231 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) vs. 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 1999) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00231 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 1999) vs. 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) draw
ZH-2008-0-00232 24025 Pavao Bjazevic (ECU, 2409) vs. 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2222) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00232 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2222) vs. 24025 Pavao Bjazevic (ECU, 2409) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00233 24025 Pavao Bjazevic (ECU, 2409) vs. 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2313) draw
ZH-2008-0-00233 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2313) vs. 24025 Pavao Bjazevic (ECU, 2409) draw
ZH-2008-0-00234 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2016) vs. 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00234 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2016) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00235 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2016) vs. 19597 Istvan Sinka (HUN, 2542) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00235 19597 Istvan Sinka (HUN, 2542) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2016) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00236 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) vs. 19597 Istvan Sinka (HUN, 2542) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00236 19597 Istvan Sinka (HUN, 2542) vs. 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) draw
ZH-2008-0-00237 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2078) vs. 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00237 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2078) draw
ZH-2008-0-00238 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2016) vs. 23658 Josť Luis Llorente (ESP, 2042) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00238 23658 Josť Luis Llorente (ESP, 2042) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2016) draw
ZH-2008-0-00239 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) vs. 23991 Martin Angel (ESP, 2357) draw
ZH-2008-0-00239 23991 Martin Angel (ESP, 2357) vs. 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2117) draw
ZH-2008-0-00240 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2230) vs. 12264 Javier Horacio Fernandez (ARG, 2008) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00240 12264 Javier Horacio Fernandez (ARG, 2008) vs. 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2230) draw
ZH-2008-0-00241 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2230) vs. 12815 Michael Burgin Thomas (USA, 2028) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00241 12815 Michael Burgin Thomas (USA, 2028) vs. 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2230) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00242 24051 Andrij Garbar (UKR, 2093) vs. 19597 Istvan Sinka (HUN, 2544) ongoing
ZH-2008-0-00242 19597 Istvan Sinka (HUN, 2544) vs. 24051 Andrij Garbar (UKR, 2093) draw
ZH-2008-0-00243 23734 Dom Deuler (BRA, 2100) vs. 19597 Istvan Sinka (HUN, 2544) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00243 19597 Istvan Sinka (HUN, 2544) vs. 23734 Dom Deuler (BRA, 2100) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00244 23734 Dom Deuler (BRA, 2100) vs. 12929 Pedro Mendieta Aibar (ESP, 2000) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00244 12929 Pedro Mendieta Aibar (ESP, 2000) vs. 23734 Dom Deuler (BRA, 2100) draw
ZH-2009-0-00245 23734 Dom Deuler (BRA, 2100) vs. 23637 Wojciech Sienkiewicz (POL, 2110) draw
ZH-2009-0-00245 23637 Wojciech Sienkiewicz (POL, 2110) vs. 23734 Dom Deuler (BRA, 2100) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00246 23991 Martin Angel (ESP, 2357) vs. 23499 Bratislav Jovanovic (SCG, 2009) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00246 23499 Bratislav Jovanovic (SCG, 2009) vs. 23991 Martin Angel (ESP, 2357) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00247 24125 Michel Maas (NED, 0800) vs. 18656 Ruud van Hooff (NED, 2273) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00247 18656 Ruud van Hooff (NED, 2273) vs. 24125 Michel Maas (NED, 0800) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00248 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2239) vs. 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2344) draw
ZH-2009-0-00248 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2344) vs. 23863 Michal Narkun (POL, 2239) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00249 12929 Pedro Mendieta Aibar (ESP, 2000) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2104) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00249 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2104) vs. 12929 Pedro Mendieta Aibar (ESP, 2000) draw
ZH-2009-0-00250 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2104) vs. 23005 Valentin Florea (ROM, 2131) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2009-0-00250 23005 Valentin Florea (ROM, 2131) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2104) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2009-0-00251 24136 Ian Jones (WLS, 2093) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2104) draw
ZH-2009-0-00251 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2104) vs. 24136 Ian Jones (WLS, 2093) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZH-2009-0-00252 24136 Ian Jones (WLS, 2093) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2104) draw
ZH-2009-0-00252 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2104) vs. 24136 Ian Jones (WLS, 2093) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00253 24136 Ian Jones (WLS, 2093) vs. 23005 Valentin Florea (ROM, 2131) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2009-0-00253 23005 Valentin Florea (ROM, 2131) vs. 24136 Ian Jones (WLS, 2093) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2009-0-00254 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2104) vs. 24107 Serge Caillet (FRA, 2050) draw
ZH-2009-0-00254 24107 Serge Caillet (FRA, 2050) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2104) draw
ZH-2009-0-00255 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2284) vs. 24107 Serge Caillet (FRA, 2050) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00255 24107 Serge Caillet (FRA, 2050) vs. 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2284) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00256 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2333) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2104) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2009-0-00256 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2104) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2333) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2009-0-00257 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2233) vs. 24136 Ian Jones (WLS, 2093) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00257 24136 Ian Jones (WLS, 2093) vs. 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2233) draw
ZH-2009-0-00258 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2081) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1980) draw
ZH-2009-0-00258 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1980) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2081) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00259 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2284) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1980) draw
ZH-2009-0-00259 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1980) vs. 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2284) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00260 23991 Martin Angel (ESP, 2357) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1980) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00260 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1980) vs. 23991 Martin Angel (ESP, 2357) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00261 13157 Andrey Wlasow (RUS, 2222) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1980) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00261 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1980) vs. 13157 Andrey Wlasow (RUS, 2222) draw
ZH-2009-0-00262 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2207) vs. 24186 Atila Gajo Figura (GER, 0000) draw
ZH-2009-0-00262 24186 Atila Gajo Figura (GER, 0000) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2207) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00263 24136 Ian Jones (WLS, 2093) vs. 24185 Igor Larin (RUS, 0000) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2009-0-00263 24185 Igor Larin (RUS, 0000) vs. 24136 Ian Jones (WLS, 2093) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZH-2009-0-00264 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2081) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1937) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00264 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1937) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2081) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00265 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2081) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1937) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00265 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1937) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2081) draw
ZH-2009-0-00266 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1982) vs. 23686 Tibor Horeczky (HUN, 2056) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00266 23686 Tibor Horeczky (HUN, 2056) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1982) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00267 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1982) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2032) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00267 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 2032) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1982) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00268 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1982) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2052) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00268 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2052) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1982) draw
ZH-2009-0-00269 23686 Tibor Horeczky (HUN, 2056) vs. 12155 Roman Budzyn (POL, 2242) draw
ZH-2009-0-00269 12155 Roman Budzyn (POL, 2242) vs. 23686 Tibor Horeczky (HUN, 2056) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00270 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1982) vs. 24099 Christoph Schroeder (GER, 2250) draw
ZH-2009-0-00270 24099 Christoph Schroeder (GER, 2250) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1982) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00271 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2314) vs. 24214 Aleksandr Krapivtsev (RUS, 2338) draw
ZH-2009-0-00271 24214 Aleksandr Krapivtsev (RUS, 2338) vs. 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2314) draw
ZH-2009-0-00272 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2275) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2204) draw
ZH-2009-0-00272 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2204) vs. 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2275) draw
ZH-2009-0-00273 12929 Pedro Mendieta Aibar (ESP, 1985) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2063) draw
ZH-2009-0-00273 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2063) vs. 12929 Pedro Mendieta Aibar (ESP, 1985) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00274 12929 Pedro Mendieta Aibar (ESP, 1985) vs. 19571 Tadija Barbaric (CRO, 2253) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00274 19571 Tadija Barbaric (CRO, 2253) vs. 12929 Pedro Mendieta Aibar (ESP, 1985) draw
ZH-2009-0-00275 23213 Martin Marko (SVK, 2137) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2052) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00275 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2052) vs. 23213 Martin Marko (SVK, 2137) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00276 17551 Andrew Ponting (ENG, 1888) vs. 24265 Roy Gates (USA, 2020) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00276 24265 Roy Gates (USA, 2020) vs. 17551 Andrew Ponting (ENG, 1888) draw
ZH-2009-0-00277 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2258) vs. 24265 Roy Gates (USA, 2020) draw
ZH-2009-0-00277 24265 Roy Gates (USA, 2020) vs. 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2258) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00278 15078 Arkadiusz Wosch (GER, 2203) vs. 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 2114) draw
ZH-2009-0-00278 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 2114) vs. 15078 Arkadiusz Wosch (GER, 2203) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00279 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2324) vs. 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 2114) draw
ZH-2009-0-00279 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 2114) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2324) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00280 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2299) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2324) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00280 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2324) vs. 23968 Terry Godat (USA, 2299) draw
ZH-2009-0-00281 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2049) vs. 12046 David Isaacson (ENG, 2131) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00281 12046 David Isaacson (ENG, 2131) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2049) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00282 24315 Leon Issacson (RSA, 0800) vs. 12046 David Isaacson (ENG, 2131) draw
ZH-2009-0-00282 12046 David Isaacson (ENG, 2131) vs. 24315 Leon Issacson (RSA, 0800) draw
ZH-2009-0-00283 24265 Roy Gates (USA, 2020) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2193) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00283 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2193) vs. 24265 Roy Gates (USA, 2020) draw
ZH-2009-0-00284 24002 Sergey Nicolenco (UKR, 1958) vs. 24329 Salvador Enguidanos (ESP, 2085) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00284 24329 Salvador Enguidanos (ESP, 2085) vs. 24002 Sergey Nicolenco (UKR, 1958) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00285 13333 Serge Daenen (BEL, 2078) vs. 21359 Oleg Kunakov (RUS, 2007) draw
ZH-2009-0-00285 21359 Oleg Kunakov (RUS, 2007) vs. 13333 Serge Daenen (BEL, 2078) draw
ZH-2009-0-00286 24347 Vitaliy Rudenko (UKR, 2000) vs. 21359 Oleg Kunakov (RUS, 2007) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00286 21359 Oleg Kunakov (RUS, 2007) vs. 24347 Vitaliy Rudenko (UKR, 2000) draw
ZH-2009-0-00287 24265 Roy Gates (USA, 2020) vs. 24347 Vitaliy Rudenko (UKR, 2000) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00287 24347 Vitaliy Rudenko (UKR, 2000) vs. 24265 Roy Gates (USA, 2020) draw
ZH-2009-0-00288 24347 Vitaliy Rudenko (UKR, 2000) vs. 24356 Andrey Proshkin (RUS, 2034) draw
ZH-2009-0-00288 24356 Andrey Proshkin (RUS, 2034) vs. 24347 Vitaliy Rudenko (UKR, 2000) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00289 21359 Oleg Kunakov (RUS, 2007) vs. 16558 David Merrifield (AUS, 2127) draw
ZH-2009-0-00289 16558 David Merrifield (AUS, 2127) vs. 21359 Oleg Kunakov (RUS, 2007) draw
ZH-2009-0-00290 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2049) vs. 16558 David Merrifield (AUS, 2127) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00290 16558 David Merrifield (AUS, 2127) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2049) draw
ZH-2009-0-00291 19486 Michel Van der Kemp (NED, 1955) vs. 24347 Vitaliy Rudenko (UKR, 2000) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00291 24347 Vitaliy Rudenko (UKR, 2000) vs. 19486 Michel Van der Kemp (NED, 1955) draw
ZH-2009-0-00292 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2193) vs. 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 2200) draw
ZH-2009-0-00292 23929 Manuel Ortiz (USA, 2200) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2193) draw
ZH-2009-0-00293 23213 Martin Marko (SVK, 2137) vs. 18430 Grant Lambert (AUS, 2249) draw
ZH-2009-0-00293 18430 Grant Lambert (AUS, 2249) vs. 23213 Martin Marko (SVK, 2137) draw
ZH-2009-0-00294 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2049) vs. 24388 Sandor Rosta (ROM, 0000) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00294 24388 Sandor Rosta (ROM, 0000) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2049) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00295 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2049) vs. 24377 Alexey Ermolkevich (UKR, 2097) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00295 24377 Alexey Ermolkevich (UKR, 2097) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2049) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00296 23626 Vladimir Rovchakov (BLR, 2070) vs. 24002 Sergey Nicolenco (UKR, 1958) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00296 24002 Sergey Nicolenco (UKR, 1958) vs. 23626 Vladimir Rovchakov (BLR, 2070) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00297 24388 Sandor Rosta (ROM, 0000) vs. 16160 Milan Hruby (CZE, 2126) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2009-0-00297 16160 Milan Hruby (CZE, 2126) vs. 24388 Sandor Rosta (ROM, 0000) 1-0
ZH-2009-0-00298 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2079) vs. 16160 Milan Hruby (CZE, 2123) 0-1
ZH-2009-0-00298 16160 Milan Hruby (CZE, 2123) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2079) draw
ZH-2009-0-00299 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2104) vs. 24322 Evgeny Podvoysky (RUS, 2238) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00299 24322 Evgeny Podvoysky (RUS, 2238) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2104) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00300 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2104) vs. 24322 Evgeny Podvoysky (RUS, 2238) ongoing
ZH-2009-0-00300 24322 Evgeny Podvoysky (RUS, 2238) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2104) ongoing
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage