Server Two-Game-Matches ZH-00101-00200

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
ZH-2007-0-00101 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2134) vs. 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) draw
ZH-2007-0-00101 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2134) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00102 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2257) vs. 23540 Miroslav Golubic (CRO, 2077) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00102 23540 Miroslav Golubic (CRO, 2077) vs. 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2257) draw
ZH-2007-0-00103 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) vs. 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2257) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00103 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2257) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) draw
ZH-2007-0-00104 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2134) vs. 20965 Lyndell Halliday (BAR, 2151) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00104 20965 Lyndell Halliday (BAR, 2151) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2134) draw
ZH-2007-0-00105 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2223) vs. 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) draw
ZH-2007-0-00105 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2223) draw
ZH-2007-0-00106 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) vs. 20965 Lyndell Halliday (BAR, 2151) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00106 20965 Lyndell Halliday (BAR, 2151) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) draw
ZH-2007-0-00107 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2316) vs. 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2353) draw
ZH-2007-0-00107 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2353) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2316) draw
ZH-2007-0-00108 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2046) draw
ZH-2007-0-00108 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2046) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00109 23575 Maria Todorova (BUL, 0800) vs. 15662 Milen Petrov (BUL, 2413) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00109 15662 Milen Petrov (BUL, 2413) vs. 23575 Maria Todorova (BUL, 0800) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00110 23575 Maria Todorova (BUL, 0800) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 1991) draw
ZH-2007-0-00110 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 1991) vs. 23575 Maria Todorova (BUL, 0800) draw
ZH-2007-0-00111 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2245) vs. 21427 Patric Lehnen (AUT, 1994) draw
ZH-2007-0-00111 21427 Patric Lehnen (AUT, 1994) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2245) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00112 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2316) vs. 14792 Francesco Trani (ITA, 2010) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00112 14792 Francesco Trani (ITA, 2010) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2316) draw
ZH-2007-0-00113 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) vs. 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2257) draw
ZH-2007-0-00113 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2257) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00114 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2316) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2223) draw
ZH-2007-0-00114 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2223) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2316) draw
ZH-2007-0-00115 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2214) vs. 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2138) draw
ZH-2007-0-00115 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2138) vs. 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2214) draw
ZH-2007-0-00116 14792 Francesco Trani (ITA, 2024) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) draw
ZH-2007-0-00116 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) vs. 14792 Francesco Trani (ITA, 2024) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZH-2007-0-00117 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2199) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) draw
ZH-2007-0-00117 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2199) draw
ZH-2007-0-00118 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) vs. 13582 Yury Yarmolyuk (UKR, 2085) draw
ZH-2007-0-00118 13582 Yury Yarmolyuk (UKR, 2085) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) draw
ZH-2007-0-00119 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2310) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2259) draw
ZH-2007-0-00119 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2259) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2310) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00120 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) vs. 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2119) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00120 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2119) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00121 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) vs. 23005 Valentin Florea (ROM, 2097) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00121 23005 Valentin Florea (ROM, 2097) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) draw
ZH-2007-0-00122 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) vs. 18772 Alexis Gianko Cabrera Pino (CUB, 2087) draw
ZH-2007-0-00122 18772 Alexis Gianko Cabrera Pino (CUB, 2087) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00123 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) vs. 18772 Alexis Gianko Cabrera Pino (CUB, 2087) draw
ZH-2007-0-00123 18772 Alexis Gianko Cabrera Pino (CUB, 2087) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00124 23619 Sergej Bancevich (BLR, 2243) vs. 23005 Valentin Florea (ROM, 2097) draw
ZH-2007-0-00124 23005 Valentin Florea (ROM, 2097) vs. 23619 Sergej Bancevich (BLR, 2243) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00125 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) vs. 14391 Ian Henderson (ENG, 2032) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00125 14391 Ian Henderson (ENG, 2032) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00126 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2130) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) draw
ZH-2007-0-00126 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2130) draw
ZH-2007-0-00127 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2130) vs. 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2119) draw
ZH-2007-0-00127 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2119) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2130) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00128 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2130) vs. 18311 Frank Bendig (GER, 2339) draw
ZH-2007-0-00128 18311 Frank Bendig (GER, 2339) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2130) draw
ZH-2007-0-00129 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2119) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2199) draw
ZH-2007-0-00129 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2199) vs. 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2119) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00130 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2119) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00130 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2081) vs. 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2119) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00131 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2119) vs. 23623 Iain Bourne (ENG, 2000) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00131 23623 Iain Bourne (ENG, 2000) vs. 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2119) draw
ZH-2007-0-00132 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2119) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2199) draw
ZH-2007-0-00132 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2199) vs. 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2119) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00133 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2134) vs. 20625 Franjo Vidalina (CRO, 2260) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00133 20625 Franjo Vidalina (CRO, 2260) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2134) draw
ZH-2007-0-00134 21221 Taras Boychuk (UKR, 2267) vs. 22193 Ljubomir Tsenkov (BUL, 2281) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00134 22193 Ljubomir Tsenkov (BUL, 2281) vs. 21221 Taras Boychuk (UKR, 2267) draw
ZH-2007-0-00135 10933 Mark Leonard (ENG, 2332) vs. 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2176) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00135 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2176) vs. 10933 Mark Leonard (ENG, 2332) draw
ZH-2007-0-00136 18430 Grant Lambert (AUS, 2227) vs. 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2302) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00136 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2302) vs. 18430 Grant Lambert (AUS, 2227) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00137 19471 Hermann Hartl (GER, 2213) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2078) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00137 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2078) vs. 19471 Hermann Hartl (GER, 2213) draw
ZH-2007-0-00138 10933 Mark Leonard (ENG, 2332) vs. 22809 Leonids Borisovs (LAT, 2193) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00138 22809 Leonids Borisovs (LAT, 2193) vs. 10933 Mark Leonard (ENG, 2332) draw
ZH-2007-0-00139 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2125) vs. 23491 Vilmos Szabo (HUN, 2108) draw
ZH-2007-0-00139 23491 Vilmos Szabo (HUN, 2108) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2125) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00140 13637 Uwe Bekemann (GER, 2187) vs. 14792 Francesco Trani (ITA, 2040) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00140 14792 Francesco Trani (ITA, 2040) vs. 13637 Uwe Bekemann (GER, 2187) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00141 13637 Uwe Bekemann (GER, 2187) vs. 20239 Francisco Retamoza (MEX, 2182) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00141 20239 Francisco Retamoza (MEX, 2182) vs. 13637 Uwe Bekemann (GER, 2187) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00142 15606 Nigel Norman (ENG, 2076) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2078) draw
ZH-2007-0-00142 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2078) vs. 15606 Nigel Norman (ENG, 2076) draw
ZH-2007-0-00143 23491 Vilmos Szabo (HUN, 2108) vs. 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2222) draw
ZH-2007-0-00143 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2222) vs. 23491 Vilmos Szabo (HUN, 2108) draw
ZH-2007-0-00144 10809 Diego Lorente Penalva (ESP, 2219) vs. 21831 Victor Shishkin (RUS, 2191) draw
ZH-2007-0-00144 21831 Victor Shishkin (RUS, 2191) vs. 10809 Diego Lorente Penalva (ESP, 2219) draw
ZH-2007-0-00145 22890 John Michas (AUS, 2000) vs. 23557 Wolfgang Schabata (AUT, 2089) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00145 23557 Wolfgang Schabata (AUT, 2089) vs. 22890 John Michas (AUS, 2000) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00146 22890 John Michas (AUS, 2000) vs. 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2166) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00146 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2166) vs. 22890 John Michas (AUS, 2000) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00147 22890 John Michas (AUS, 2000) vs. 18311 Frank Bendig (GER, 2296) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00147 18311 Frank Bendig (GER, 2296) vs. 22890 John Michas (AUS, 2000) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00148 23557 Wolfgang Schabata (AUT, 2089) vs. 10809 Diego Lorente Penalva (ESP, 2219) draw
ZH-2007-0-00148 10809 Diego Lorente Penalva (ESP, 2219) vs. 23557 Wolfgang Schabata (AUT, 2089) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00149 22890 John Michas (AUS, 2000) vs. 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2144) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZH-2007-0-00149 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2144) vs. 22890 John Michas (AUS, 2000) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00150 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2144) vs. 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2196) draw
ZH-2007-0-00150 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2196) vs. 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2144) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00151 23723 Heinrich Von Buenau (GER, 2076) vs. 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2167) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00151 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2167) vs. 23723 Heinrich Von Buenau (GER, 2076) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00152 22890 John Michas (AUS, 2000) vs. 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2166) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00152 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2166) vs. 22890 John Michas (AUS, 2000) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00153 23491 Vilmos Szabo (HUN, 2247) vs. 22890 John Michas (AUS, 2000) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00153 22890 John Michas (AUS, 2000) vs. 23491 Vilmos Szabo (HUN, 2247) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00154 19004 Roberto Migliorini (ITA, 2060) vs. 21606 Manuel Garcia (BRA, 2119) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00154 21606 Manuel Garcia (BRA, 2119) vs. 19004 Roberto Migliorini (ITA, 2060) draw
ZH-2007-0-00155 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2166) vs. 23342 Malik Mohandoussaid (ALG, 2167) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00155 23342 Malik Mohandoussaid (ALG, 2167) vs. 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2166) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00156 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2126) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2075) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00156 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2075) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2126) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00157 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2126) vs. 23557 Wolfgang Schabata (AUT, 2089) draw
ZH-2007-0-00157 23557 Wolfgang Schabata (AUT, 2089) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2126) draw
ZH-2007-0-00158 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2097) vs. 23557 Wolfgang Schabata (AUT, 2024) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00158 23557 Wolfgang Schabata (AUT, 2024) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2097) 0-1 forfeit, draw rated
ZH-2008-0-00159 13637 Uwe Bekemann (GER, 2187) vs. 23623 Iain Bourne (ENG, 2000) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00159 23623 Iain Bourne (ENG, 2000) vs. 13637 Uwe Bekemann (GER, 2187) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00160 11470 David Wight (USA, 1327) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2176) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00160 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2176) vs. 11470 David Wight (USA, 1327) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00161 11470 David Wight (USA, 1327) vs. 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2139) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00161 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2139) vs. 11470 David Wight (USA, 1327) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00162 23623 Iain Bourne (ENG, 2000) vs. 23763 Carlos Eloy Carbonell Bofill (ESP, 2239) draw
ZH-2008-0-00162 23763 Carlos Eloy Carbonell Bofill (ESP, 2239) vs. 23623 Iain Bourne (ENG, 2000) draw
ZH-2008-0-00163 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2139) vs. 10182 Gerson Luis De Melo (BRA, 2051) draw
ZH-2008-0-00163 10182 Gerson Luis De Melo (BRA, 2051) vs. 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2139) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00164 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2139) vs. 23763 Carlos Eloy Carbonell Bofill (ESP, 2239) draw
ZH-2008-0-00164 23763 Carlos Eloy Carbonell Bofill (ESP, 2239) vs. 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2139) draw
ZH-2008-0-00165 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2139) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2412) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00165 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2412) vs. 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2139) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00166 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2265) vs. 23171 Els Van Den Cruyce (BEL, 2009) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00166 23171 Els Van Den Cruyce (BEL, 2009) vs. 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2265) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00167 23623 Iain Bourne (ENG, 2000) vs. 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2272) draw
ZH-2008-0-00167 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2272) vs. 23623 Iain Bourne (ENG, 2000) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00168 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2097) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2145) draw
ZH-2008-0-00168 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2145) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2097) draw
ZH-2008-0-00169 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2097) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2040) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00169 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2040) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2097) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00170 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2145) vs. 17067 Boris Lanin (RUS, 2071) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00170 17067 Boris Lanin (RUS, 2071) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2145) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00171 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2231) vs. 23180 Stephan Stolz (GER, 2126) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00171 23180 Stephan Stolz (GER, 2126) vs. 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2231) draw
ZH-2008-0-00172 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2231) vs. 10809 Diego Lorente Penalva (ESP, 2145) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZH-2008-0-00172 10809 Diego Lorente Penalva (ESP, 2145) vs. 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2231) draw
ZH-2008-0-00173 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2145) vs. 23557 Wolfgang Schabata (AUT, 2026) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00173 23557 Wolfgang Schabata (AUT, 2026) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2145) draw
ZH-2008-0-00174 23637 Wojciech Sienkiewicz (POL, 2058) vs. 23557 Wolfgang Schabata (AUT, 2026) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00174 23557 Wolfgang Schabata (AUT, 2026) vs. 23637 Wojciech Sienkiewicz (POL, 2058) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00175 19004 Roberto Migliorini (ITA, 2057) vs. 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2213) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00175 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2213) vs. 19004 Roberto Migliorini (ITA, 2057) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00176 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2145) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2095) draw
ZH-2008-0-00176 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2095) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2145) draw
ZH-2008-0-00177 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2265) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2095) draw
ZH-2008-0-00177 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2095) vs. 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2265) draw
ZH-2008-0-00178 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2145) vs. 21831 Victor Shishkin (RUS, 2191) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00178 21831 Victor Shishkin (RUS, 2191) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2145) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00179 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2145) vs. 14575 Bernhard Fels (GER, 2235) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00179 14575 Bernhard Fels (GER, 2235) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2145) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00180 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1953) vs. 23846 Oleg Zacharov (UKR, 2359) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00180 23846 Oleg Zacharov (UKR, 2359) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1953) draw
ZH-2008-0-00181 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1953) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2018) draw
ZH-2008-0-00181 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2018) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1953) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00182 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1953) vs. 22102 Wojciech Krzyzanowski (POL, 2156) draw
ZH-2008-0-00182 22102 Wojciech Krzyzanowski (POL, 2156) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1953) draw
ZH-2008-0-00183 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2265) vs. 23130 Robert Sciarretta (USA, 2020) draw
ZH-2008-0-00183 23130 Robert Sciarretta (USA, 2020) vs. 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2265) draw
ZH-2008-0-00184 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2265) vs. 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2217) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00184 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2217) vs. 23609 Sergejs Klimakovs (LAT, 2265) draw
ZH-2008-0-00185 13637 Uwe Bekemann (GER, 2187) vs. 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2272) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00185 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2272) vs. 13637 Uwe Bekemann (GER, 2187) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00186 19674 Marek Soszynski (ENG, 1696) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2082) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00186 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2082) vs. 19674 Marek Soszynski (ENG, 1696) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00187 19674 Marek Soszynski (ENG, 1696) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2082) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00187 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2082) vs. 19674 Marek Soszynski (ENG, 1696) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00188 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2210) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2348) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00188 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2348) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2210) draw
ZH-2008-0-00189 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2210) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2082) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00189 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 2082) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2210) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00190 10468 Reinhard Sikorsky (GER, 2227) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1917) draw
ZH-2008-0-00190 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1917) vs. 10468 Reinhard Sikorsky (GER, 2227) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00191 10468 Reinhard Sikorsky (GER, 2227) vs. 23833 Patrick Muhl (USA, 2145) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00191 23833 Patrick Muhl (USA, 2145) vs. 10468 Reinhard Sikorsky (GER, 2227) draw
ZH-2008-0-00192 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1917) vs. 23063 Sandor Szency (HUN, 1978) draw
ZH-2008-0-00192 23063 Sandor Szency (HUN, 1978) vs. 16163 Luis Gonzaga Grego (POR, 1917) draw
ZH-2008-0-00193 23906 Mark Morss (USA, 2266) vs. 23908 Aleksandr Smirnovs (LAT, 2051) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00193 23908 Aleksandr Smirnovs (LAT, 2051) vs. 23906 Mark Morss (USA, 2266) draw
ZH-2008-0-00194 23906 Mark Morss (USA, 2266) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2210) draw
ZH-2008-0-00194 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2210) vs. 23906 Mark Morss (USA, 2266) draw
ZH-2008-0-00195 10468 Reinhard Sikorsky (GER, 2227) vs. 23619 Sergej Bancevich (BLR, 2188) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00195 23619 Sergej Bancevich (BLR, 2188) vs. 10468 Reinhard Sikorsky (GER, 2227) draw
ZH-2008-0-00196 23910 John Hamer (ENG, 2000) vs. 23908 Aleksandr Smirnovs (LAT, 2051) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00196 23908 Aleksandr Smirnovs (LAT, 2051) vs. 23910 John Hamer (ENG, 2000) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00197 23916 Julio Leonardo Boudy Bueno (ESP, 2251) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2264) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00197 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2264) vs. 23916 Julio Leonardo Boudy Bueno (ESP, 2251) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00198 23916 Julio Leonardo Boudy Bueno (ESP, 2251) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2210) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2008-0-00198 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2210) vs. 23916 Julio Leonardo Boudy Bueno (ESP, 2251) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZH-2008-0-00199 10468 Reinhard Sikorsky (GER, 2227) vs. 10905 Joerg Moormann (GER, 2217) 0-1
ZH-2008-0-00199 10905 Joerg Moormann (GER, 2217) vs. 10468 Reinhard Sikorsky (GER, 2227) 1-0
ZH-2008-0-00200 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2297) vs. 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2210) draw
ZH-2008-0-00200 23794 Norge Pascual-Perez (CUB, 2210) vs. 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2297) 1-0 forfeit
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage