Server Two-Game-Matches ZH-00001-00100

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
ZH-2006-0-00001 13795 Evgeny Yarkov (RUS, 2102) vs. 16959 Elmer Valderrama (COL, 2263) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00001 16959 Elmer Valderrama (COL, 2263) vs. 13795 Evgeny Yarkov (RUS, 2102) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00002 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2120) vs. 14040 John Borst (NED, 1991) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00002 14040 John Borst (NED, 1991) vs. 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2120) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00003 22761 Dr. Aaron Joseph Bellette (AUS, 2156) vs. 11405 Daniel Brunsteins (ARG, 2250) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00003 11405 Daniel Brunsteins (ARG, 2250) vs. 22761 Dr. Aaron Joseph Bellette (AUS, 2156) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00004 10126 Christian Koch (GER, 2225) vs. 18386 Valery Chetvertakoff (UKR, 2256) draw
ZH-2006-0-00004 18386 Valery Chetvertakoff (UKR, 2256) vs. 10126 Christian Koch (GER, 2225) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00005 21389 Hakon Anda (NOR, 2202) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2336) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00005 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2336) vs. 21389 Hakon Anda (NOR, 2202) draw
ZH-2006-0-00006 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2336) vs. 13292 Ron Oortwijn (NED, 2207) draw
ZH-2006-0-00006 13292 Ron Oortwijn (NED, 2207) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2336) draw
ZH-2006-0-00007 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2098) vs. 14040 John Borst (NED, 1991) draw
ZH-2006-0-00007 14040 John Borst (NED, 1991) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2098) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00008 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2387) vs. 15662 Milen Petrov (BUL, 2320) draw
ZH-2006-0-00008 15662 Milen Petrov (BUL, 2320) vs. 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2387) draw
ZH-2006-0-00009 14184 M. A. Dos Santos (BRA, 2298) vs. 18689 Kuzma Pecotic (CRO, 2179) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00009 18689 Kuzma Pecotic (CRO, 2179) vs. 14184 M. A. Dos Santos (BRA, 2298) draw
ZH-2006-0-00010 14184 M. A. Dos Santos (BRA, 2298) vs. 22792 Risto Maentylae (FIN, 2257) draw
ZH-2006-0-00010 22792 Risto Maentylae (FIN, 2257) vs. 14184 M. A. Dos Santos (BRA, 2298) draw
ZH-2006-0-00011 14040 John Borst (NED, 1991) vs. 18427 Pavle Hrvacic (CRO, 2135) draw
ZH-2006-0-00011 18427 Pavle Hrvacic (CRO, 2135) vs. 14040 John Borst (NED, 1991) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00012 18427 Pavle Hrvacic (CRO, 2135) vs. 11097 Zsolt Szabo (HUN, 2279) draw
ZH-2006-0-00012 11097 Zsolt Szabo (HUN, 2279) vs. 18427 Pavle Hrvacic (CRO, 2135) draw
ZH-2006-0-00013 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2387) vs. 11097 Zsolt Szabo (HUN, 2279) draw
ZH-2006-0-00013 11097 Zsolt Szabo (HUN, 2279) vs. 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2387) draw
ZH-2006-0-00014 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2387) vs. 14184 M. A. Dos Santos (BRA, 2298) draw
ZH-2006-0-00014 14184 M. A. Dos Santos (BRA, 2298) vs. 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2387) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00015 11168 Carlos M Guzman (PUR, 2357) vs. 15661 Fausto Alava-Moreno (ESP, 2321) draw
ZH-2006-0-00015 15661 Fausto Alava-Moreno (ESP, 2321) vs. 11168 Carlos M Guzman (PUR, 2357) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00016 12549 Wilfried Braakhuis (NED, 2395) vs. 11405 Daniel Brunsteins (ARG, 2249) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00016 11405 Daniel Brunsteins (ARG, 2249) vs. 12549 Wilfried Braakhuis (NED, 2395) draw
ZH-2006-0-00017 21831 Victor Shishkin (RUS, 2176) vs. 11548 Dmitry Domanov (RUS, 1815) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZH-2006-0-00017 11548 Dmitry Domanov (RUS, 1815) vs. 21831 Victor Shishkin (RUS, 2176) draw
ZH-2006-0-00018 12905 Mauricio Delgado (URU, 2082) vs. 21831 Victor Shishkin (RUS, 2176) draw
ZH-2006-0-00018 21831 Victor Shishkin (RUS, 2176) vs. 12905 Mauricio Delgado (URU, 2082) draw
ZH-2006-0-00019 22352 Vladimir Tasic (YUG, 2306) vs. 14184 M. A. Dos Santos (BRA, 2298) draw
ZH-2006-0-00019 14184 M. A. Dos Santos (BRA, 2298) vs. 22352 Vladimir Tasic (YUG, 2306) draw
ZH-2006-0-00020 15701 Santhosh Matthew Paul (IND, 2050) vs. 21831 Victor Shishkin (RUS, 2176) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00020 21831 Victor Shishkin (RUS, 2176) vs. 15701 Santhosh Matthew Paul (IND, 2050) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00021 15701 Santhosh Matthew Paul (IND, 2050) vs. 22878 Pierre Lefebvre (FRA, 2030) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00021 22878 Pierre Lefebvre (FRA, 2030) vs. 15701 Santhosh Matthew Paul (IND, 2050) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00022 22878 Pierre Lefebvre (FRA, 2030) vs. 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2387) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZH-2006-0-00022 22805 Luiz Roberto Da Costa Junior (BRA, 2387) vs. 22878 Pierre Lefebvre (FRA, 2030) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00023 22809 Leonids Borisovs (LAT, 2235) vs. 22880 Dominic Wisnet (GER, 2025) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00023 22880 Dominic Wisnet (GER, 2025) vs. 22809 Leonids Borisovs (LAT, 2235) draw
ZH-2006-0-00024 22880 Dominic Wisnet (GER, 2025) vs. 12639 Gert Schoenbuchner (GER, 2023) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00024 12639 Gert Schoenbuchner (GER, 2023) vs. 22880 Dominic Wisnet (GER, 2025) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00025 18190 Detlev Kuhne (GER, 2384) vs. 20973 Evgeny Kopasov (RUS, 2190) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00025 20973 Evgeny Kopasov (RUS, 2190) vs. 18190 Detlev Kuhne (GER, 2384) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00026 18190 Detlev Kuhne (GER, 2384) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2256) draw
ZH-2006-0-00026 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2256) vs. 18190 Detlev Kuhne (GER, 2384) draw
ZH-2006-0-00027 18190 Detlev Kuhne (GER, 2384) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2256) draw
ZH-2006-0-00027 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2256) vs. 18190 Detlev Kuhne (GER, 2384) draw
ZH-2006-0-00028 18190 Detlev Kuhne (GER, 2384) vs. 21669 Pavel Benovic (SVK, 2131) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00028 21669 Pavel Benovic (SVK, 2131) vs. 18190 Detlev Kuhne (GER, 2384) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00029 22939 Rodrigo Veloso Fargnoli (BRA, 2344) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2195) draw
ZH-2006-0-00029 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2195) vs. 22939 Rodrigo Veloso Fargnoli (BRA, 2344) draw
ZH-2006-0-00030 21831 Victor Shishkin (RUS, 2176) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2195) draw
ZH-2006-0-00030 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2195) vs. 21831 Victor Shishkin (RUS, 2176) draw
ZH-2006-0-00031 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2043) vs. 22947 Edward Popov (UKR, 2073) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00031 22947 Edward Popov (UKR, 2073) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2043) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00032 12917 Rodolfo Franco Cazon (ESP, 2002) vs. 14575 Bernhard Fels (GER, 2237) draw
ZH-2006-0-00032 14575 Bernhard Fels (GER, 2237) vs. 12917 Rodolfo Franco Cazon (ESP, 2002) draw
ZH-2006-0-00033 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2068) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2195) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00033 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2195) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2068) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZH-2006-0-00034 14575 Bernhard Fels (GER, 2248) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2195) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00034 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2195) vs. 14575 Bernhard Fels (GER, 2248) draw
ZH-2006-0-00035 22632 Lubos Ertl (CZE, 2199) vs. 15701 Santhosh Matthew Paul (IND, 2031) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZH-2006-0-00035 15701 Santhosh Matthew Paul (IND, 2031) vs. 22632 Lubos Ertl (CZE, 2199) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00036 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2095) vs. 13058 Nicholas Bishop (WLS, 2303) draw
ZH-2006-0-00036 13058 Nicholas Bishop (WLS, 2303) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2095) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00037 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2068) vs. 22193 Ljubomir Tsenkov (BUL, 2227) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00037 22193 Ljubomir Tsenkov (BUL, 2227) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2068) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00038 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2068) vs. 22809 Leonids Borisovs (LAT, 2235) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00038 22809 Leonids Borisovs (LAT, 2235) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2068) draw
ZH-2006-0-00039 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2068) vs. 21358 Volker Koslowski (GER, 2162) draw
ZH-2006-0-00039 21358 Volker Koslowski (GER, 2162) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2068) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00040 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2068) vs. 19961 Francois Caire (CAN, 2229) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00040 19961 Francois Caire (CAN, 2229) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2068) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00041 19961 Francois Caire (CAN, 2229) vs. 19475 Bjorn Knoppel (SWE, 2137) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00041 19475 Bjorn Knoppel (SWE, 2137) vs. 19961 Francois Caire (CAN, 2229) draw
ZH-2006-0-00042 20405 Heine Van der Meer (NED, 2113) vs. 19712 John Marountas (GRE, 2168) draw
ZH-2006-0-00042 19712 John Marountas (GRE, 2168) vs. 20405 Heine Van der Meer (NED, 2113) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00043 19712 John Marountas (GRE, 2168) vs. 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2175) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00043 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2175) vs. 19712 John Marountas (GRE, 2168) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZH-2006-0-00044 19712 John Marountas (GRE, 2168) vs. 23078 Gyula Buzas (HUN, 2283) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00044 23078 Gyula Buzas (HUN, 2283) vs. 19712 John Marountas (GRE, 2168) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZH-2006-0-00045 23078 Gyula Buzas (HUN, 2283) vs. 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2156) draw
ZH-2006-0-00045 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2156) vs. 23078 Gyula Buzas (HUN, 2283) draw
ZH-2006-0-00046 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) vs. 22176 Perry Buenavista (USA, 2020) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00046 22176 Perry Buenavista (USA, 2020) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00047 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) vs. 23116 Santiago Salas Romero (ESP, 2141) draw
ZH-2006-0-00047 23116 Santiago Salas Romero (ESP, 2141) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) draw
ZH-2006-0-00048 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) vs. 23078 Gyula Buzas (HUN, 2283) draw
ZH-2006-0-00048 23078 Gyula Buzas (HUN, 2283) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00049 21217 Joerg Blauert (GER, 2392) vs. 21524 Farit Balabaev (KAZ, 2395) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00049 21524 Farit Balabaev (KAZ, 2395) vs. 21217 Joerg Blauert (GER, 2392) draw
ZH-2006-0-00050 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2194) vs. 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2201) draw
ZH-2006-0-00050 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2201) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2194) 1-0 forfeit, draw rated
ZH-2006-0-00051 23177 Lior Lapid (USA, 2230) vs. 23117 Janos Soreghy (HUN, 2251) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00051 23117 Janos Soreghy (HUN, 2251) vs. 23177 Lior Lapid (USA, 2230) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZH-2006-0-00052 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) vs. 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 2136) draw
ZH-2006-0-00052 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 2136) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00053 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) vs. 23115 Pauline Van Nies (NED, 2113) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZH-2006-0-00053 23115 Pauline Van Nies (NED, 2113) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00054 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) vs. 15078 Arkadiusz Wosch (GER, 2323) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00054 15078 Arkadiusz Wosch (GER, 2323) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00055 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) vs. 23213 Martin Marko (SVK, 2212) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00055 23213 Martin Marko (SVK, 2212) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) draw
ZH-2006-0-00056 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) vs. 23139 Cristiano Quaranta (ITA, 2088) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
ZH-2006-0-00056 23139 Cristiano Quaranta (ITA, 2088) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00057 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2140) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2157) 1-0 forfeit, draw rated
ZH-2006-0-00057 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2157) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2140) 0-1 forfeit, draw rated
ZH-2006-0-00058 23177 Lior Lapid (USA, 2230) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) 1-0
ZH-2006-0-00058 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2004) vs. 23177 Lior Lapid (USA, 2230) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00059 23177 Lior Lapid (USA, 2230) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2203) 0-1 forfeit, draw rated
ZH-2006-0-00059 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2203) vs. 23177 Lior Lapid (USA, 2230) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00060 23266 Arline Taffijn (NED, 2200) vs. 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2157) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00060 22194 Roman Tyutyunnik (UKR, 2157) vs. 23266 Arline Taffijn (NED, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00061 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2140) vs. 23139 Cristiano Quaranta (ITA, 2088) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00061 23139 Cristiano Quaranta (ITA, 2088) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2140) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2006-0-00062 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2140) vs. 22743 Jonathan Febland (ENG, 2086) draw
ZH-2006-0-00062 22743 Jonathan Febland (ENG, 2086) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2140) draw
ZH-2006-0-00063 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2161) vs. 14575 Bernhard Fels (GER, 2240) draw
ZH-2006-0-00063 14575 Bernhard Fels (GER, 2240) vs. 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2161) draw
ZH-2006-0-00064 14792 Francesco Trani (ITA, 2004) vs. 14575 Bernhard Fels (GER, 2240) 0-1
ZH-2006-0-00064 14575 Bernhard Fels (GER, 2240) vs. 14792 Francesco Trani (ITA, 2004) draw
ZH-2007-0-00065 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2193) vs. 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2211) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00065 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2211) vs. 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2193) draw
ZH-2007-0-00066 14050 Pascal Roques (FRA, 2114) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2251) draw
ZH-2007-0-00066 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2251) vs. 14050 Pascal Roques (FRA, 2114) draw
ZH-2007-0-00067 15661 Fausto Alava-Moreno (ESP, 2315) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2251) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00067 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2251) vs. 15661 Fausto Alava-Moreno (ESP, 2315) draw
ZH-2007-0-00068 14050 Pascal Roques (FRA, 2114) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2017) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00068 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2017) vs. 14050 Pascal Roques (FRA, 2114) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00069 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2017) vs. 20795 Leo Lahdenmaeki (FIN, 2052) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00069 20795 Leo Lahdenmaeki (FIN, 2052) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2017) draw
ZH-2007-0-00070 15661 Fausto Alava-Moreno (ESP, 2315) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2251) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZH-2007-0-00070 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2251) vs. 15661 Fausto Alava-Moreno (ESP, 2315) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00071 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2017) vs. 23358 Shamsol Bahrin Patahol Rahman (MAS, 0800) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00071 23358 Shamsol Bahrin Patahol Rahman (MAS, 0800) vs. 21764 Klaus Herzog (GER, 2017) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00072 23346 Robert Jameson (HAI, 2000) vs. 23332 Gerardo Avellan (NCA, 2221) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00072 23332 Gerardo Avellan (NCA, 2221) vs. 23346 Robert Jameson (HAI, 2000) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00073 23346 Robert Jameson (HAI, 2000) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2168) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00073 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2168) vs. 23346 Robert Jameson (HAI, 2000) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00074 23332 Gerardo Avellan (NCA, 2221) vs. 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2161) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00074 23247 Frantisek Svajdler (CZE, 2161) vs. 23332 Gerardo Avellan (NCA, 2221) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00075 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2251) vs. 22792 Risto Maentylae (FIN, 2257) draw
ZH-2007-0-00075 22792 Risto Maentylae (FIN, 2257) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2251) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00076 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2251) vs. 16182 Mauro Scacco (ITA, 2043) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00076 16182 Mauro Scacco (ITA, 2043) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2251) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00077 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2251) vs. 16280 Michael Sobirey (GER, 2212) draw
ZH-2007-0-00077 16280 Michael Sobirey (GER, 2212) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2251) draw
ZH-2007-0-00078 22792 Risto Maentylae (FIN, 2257) vs. 14575 Bernhard Fels (GER, 2239) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00078 14575 Bernhard Fels (GER, 2239) vs. 22792 Risto Maentylae (FIN, 2257) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00079 15174 Massimiliano Massimini Gerbino (ITA, 2370) vs. 21524 Farit Balabaev (KAZ, 2397) draw
ZH-2007-0-00079 21524 Farit Balabaev (KAZ, 2397) vs. 15174 Massimiliano Massimini Gerbino (ITA, 2370) draw
ZH-2007-0-00080 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 2133) vs. 17067 Boris Lanin (RUS, 2009) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
ZH-2007-0-00080 17067 Boris Lanin (RUS, 2009) vs. 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 2133) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00081 20895 Chiedu Maduekwe (ENG, 2295) vs. 23046 Salva Signes (ESP, 1926) draw
ZH-2007-0-00081 23046 Salva Signes (ESP, 1926) vs. 20895 Chiedu Maduekwe (ENG, 2295) draw
ZH-2007-0-00082 23046 Salva Signes (ESP, 1926) vs. 15606 Nigel Norman (ENG, 2048) draw
ZH-2007-0-00082 15606 Nigel Norman (ENG, 2048) vs. 23046 Salva Signes (ESP, 1926) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00083 12900 Paul De Reu (BEL, 2052) vs. 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) draw
ZH-2007-0-00083 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) vs. 12900 Paul De Reu (BEL, 2052) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00084 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 2133) vs. 23266 Arline Taffijn (NED, 2095) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00084 23266 Arline Taffijn (NED, 2095) vs. 23416 Aadrian Taffijn (NED, 2133) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00085 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2240) vs. 20895 Chiedu Maduekwe (ENG, 2295) draw
ZH-2007-0-00085 20895 Chiedu Maduekwe (ENG, 2295) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2240) draw
ZH-2007-0-00086 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2255) vs. 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) draw
ZH-2007-0-00086 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) vs. 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2255) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00087 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2255) vs. 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) draw
ZH-2007-0-00087 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) vs. 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2255) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00088 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2207) vs. 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00088 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) vs. 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2207) draw
ZH-2007-0-00089 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2207) vs. 11210 Pedro Canizares Cuadra (ESP, 2110) draw
ZH-2007-0-00089 11210 Pedro Canizares Cuadra (ESP, 2110) vs. 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2207) draw
ZH-2007-0-00090 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2255) vs. 18772 Alexis Gianko Cabrera Pino (CUB, 2064) draw
ZH-2007-0-00090 18772 Alexis Gianko Cabrera Pino (CUB, 2064) vs. 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2255) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00091 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2275) vs. 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) draw
ZH-2007-0-00091 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2275) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00092 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2232) vs. 16773 Massimo Luise (ITA, 2195) draw
ZH-2007-0-00092 16773 Massimo Luise (ITA, 2195) vs. 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2232) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00093 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2232) vs. 20973 Evgeny Kopasov (RUS, 2226) draw
ZH-2007-0-00093 20973 Evgeny Kopasov (RUS, 2226) vs. 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2232) draw
ZH-2007-0-00094 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2245) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2223) draw
ZH-2007-0-00094 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2223) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 2245) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00095 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2257) vs. 21488 Juan Manuel Bertorello (ARG, 2015) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00095 21488 Juan Manuel Bertorello (ARG, 2015) vs. 14932 Klaus Rheinstaedtler (GER, 2257) 0-1 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00096 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2223) vs. 23046 Salva Signes (ESP, 2085) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00096 23046 Salva Signes (ESP, 2085) vs. 18566 Ervin Janosi (HUN, 2223) draw
ZH-2007-0-00097 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2134) draw
ZH-2007-0-00097 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2134) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) draw
ZH-2007-0-00098 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) vs. 18922 Geert Roelof van der Ploeg (NED, 2251) 0-1
ZH-2007-0-00098 18922 Geert Roelof van der Ploeg (NED, 2251) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) 1-0
ZH-2007-0-00099 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) vs. 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) draw
ZH-2007-0-00099 23321 Jan Gesicki (POL, 2000) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2123) draw
ZH-2007-0-00100 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2134) vs. 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 1991) 1-0 forfeit
ZH-2007-0-00100 12869 Csaba Siger (HUN, 1991) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2134) draw
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage