Two-Game-Matches 15600-15699

Update:10th January, 2011



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2006-0-15600 22826 Fodor Csaba (HUN, 1815) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1794) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15600 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1794) vs. 22826 Fodor Csaba (HUN, 1815) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15601 22586 Jason Zondag (NED, 1759) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 1680) draw
TG-2006-0-15601 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 1680) vs. 22586 Jason Zondag (NED, 1759) draw
TG-2006-0-15602 22329 Tilman Mahrenholz (GER, 1600) vs. 14287 Dale Eckert (CAN, 1576) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15602 14287 Dale Eckert (CAN, 1576) vs. 22329 Tilman Mahrenholz (GER, 1600) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15603 22329 Tilman Mahrenholz (GER, 1600) vs. 22678 George Digalakis (GRE, 1500) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15603 22678 George Digalakis (GRE, 1500) vs. 22329 Tilman Mahrenholz (GER, 1600) draw
TG-2006-0-15604 22510 Jesper Meyer (DEN, 1317) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1422) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15604 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1422) vs. 22510 Jesper Meyer (DEN, 1317) draw
TG-2006-0-15605 17354 Antonio Nunes (BRA, 1346) vs. 19872 Carlo Bottoni (ITA, 1274) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15605 19872 Carlo Bottoni (ITA, 1274) vs. 17354 Antonio Nunes (BRA, 1346) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15606 15610 Bobby Cohoon (USA, 1200) vs. 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1154) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15606 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1154) vs. 15610 Bobby Cohoon (USA, 1200) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15607 19952 Nick Barker (WLS, 1110) vs. 20361 Jorge Baez (COL, 1000) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15607 20361 Jorge Baez (COL, 1000) vs. 19952 Nick Barker (WLS, 1110) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15608 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 0869) vs. 22790 Robin Hayman (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15608 22790 Robin Hayman (ENG, 0800) vs. 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 0869) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15609 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 0869) vs. 22794 Jung Sang Hun (KOR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15609 22794 Jung Sang Hun (KOR, 0800) vs. 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 0869) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15610 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 0800) vs. 22784 Benjamin Bellee (GER, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15610 22784 Benjamin Bellee (GER, 0800) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15611 14212 Joao Ferreira (FRA, 0711) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0667) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15611 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0667) vs. 14212 Joao Ferreira (FRA, 0711) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15612 14928 Richard Pijl (NED, 2321) vs. 20385 Carlos Anibal Garcia (ARG, 2185) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15612 20385 Carlos Anibal Garcia (ARG, 2185) vs. 14928 Richard Pijl (NED, 2321) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15613 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 1680) vs. 22808 Alan Berset (SUI, 1680) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15613 22808 Alan Berset (SUI, 1680) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 1680) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15614 22872 Diego Pavanello (ITA, 1650) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1642) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15614 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1642) vs. 22872 Diego Pavanello (ITA, 1650) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15615 21574 Alberto Secondi (ITA, 1600) vs. 22845 Marrien Hendriks (NED, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15615 22845 Marrien Hendriks (NED, 1600) vs. 21574 Alberto Secondi (ITA, 1600) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15616 22788 Paul-Iosif Guralivu (ROM, 1500) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1526) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15616 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1526) vs. 22788 Paul-Iosif Guralivu (ROM, 1500) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15617 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 1309) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 1025) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15617 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 1025) vs. 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 1309) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15618 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 1309) vs. 22699 Jani Holopainen (FIN, 1238) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15618 22699 Jani Holopainen (FIN, 1238) vs. 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 1309) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15619 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1000) vs. 22875 Albert Williams (RSA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15619 22875 Albert Williams (RSA, 0800) vs. 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15620 22868 Jaffer Batica (USA, 0800) vs. 22860 Eric Roberts (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15620 22860 Eric Roberts (USA, 0800) vs. 22868 Jaffer Batica (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15621 22875 Albert Williams (RSA, 0800) vs. 13376 Rene Simoes (BRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15621 13376 Rene Simoes (BRA, 0800) vs. 22875 Albert Williams (RSA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15622 22842 Daniel Bartlett (USA, 0800) vs. 22844 Thomas Engelhardt (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15622 22844 Thomas Engelhardt (USA, 0800) vs. 22842 Daniel Bartlett (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15623 18766 David Synck (USA, 0800) vs. 13423 Bill Lewis (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15623 13423 Bill Lewis (USA, 0800) vs. 18766 David Synck (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15624 22892 Mahernoz Daruwala (IND, 0800) vs. 22871 Philippe Larosa (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15624 22871 Philippe Larosa (FRA, 0800) vs. 22892 Mahernoz Daruwala (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15625 16839 Libardo Abella (COL, 1950) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1775) draw
TG-2006-0-15625 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1775) vs. 16839 Libardo Abella (COL, 1950) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15626 16589 Bill Upton (ENG, 1775) vs. 22773 Kevin Mckee (USA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15626 22773 Kevin Mckee (USA, 1500) vs. 16589 Bill Upton (ENG, 1775) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15627 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1254) vs. 22939 Rodrigo Veloso Fargnoli (BRA, 2344) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15627 22939 Rodrigo Veloso Fargnoli (BRA, 2344) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1254) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15628 14265 Derek Williams (USA, 1157) vs. 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 1069) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15628 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 1069) vs. 14265 Derek Williams (USA, 1157) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15629 22930 Saxon Mountford (AUS, 0800) vs. 14598 Joao Mota (POR, 0652) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15629 14598 Joao Mota (POR, 0652) vs. 22930 Saxon Mountford (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15630 17943 Patrizio Paccione (ITA, 0552) vs. 22168 Paul V Rellias Jr. (USA, 0434) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15630 22168 Paul V Rellias Jr. (USA, 0434) vs. 17943 Patrizio Paccione (ITA, 0552) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15631 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1572) vs. 20428 Malcolm Jackson (NZL, 1514) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15631 20428 Malcolm Jackson (NZL, 1514) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1572) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15632 23003 Rodney Buckle (ENG, 1490) vs. 10649 Allan C Ong (PHI, 0898) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15632 10649 Allan C Ong (PHI, 0898) vs. 23003 Rodney Buckle (ENG, 1490) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15633 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1422) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 1400) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15633 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 1400) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1422) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15634 22779 Henrik S. Hansen (DEN, 1350) vs. 12976 John Weiss (USA, 1221) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15634 12976 John Weiss (USA, 1221) vs. 22779 Henrik S. Hansen (DEN, 1350) draw
TG-2006-0-15635 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0953) vs. 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0923) draw
TG-2006-0-15635 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0923) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0953) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15636 22976 Anthony Barlow (NZL, 0800) vs. 22987 Adam Rouselle (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15636 22987 Adam Rouselle (USA, 0800) vs. 22976 Anthony Barlow (NZL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15637 22996 Jan Lindberg (RUS, 0800) vs. 22844 Thomas Engelhardt (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15637 22844 Thomas Engelhardt (USA, 0800) vs. 22996 Jan Lindberg (RUS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15638 22949 Shawn Levasseur (USA, 0800) vs. 20852 Maxim Maschits (UKR, 0718) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15638 20852 Maxim Maschits (UKR, 0718) vs. 22949 Shawn Levasseur (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15639 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 1400) vs. 10649 Allan C Ong (PHI, 0898) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15639 10649 Allan C Ong (PHI, 0898) vs. 22943 Paul Mcguire (USA, 1400) draw
TG-2006-0-15640 23017 Jose Montes De Oca (DOM, 1800) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1775) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15640 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1775) vs. 23017 Jose Montes De Oca (DOM, 1800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15641 22586 Jason Zondag (NED, 1759) vs. 23037 Philippe Heyvaert (BEL, 1621) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15641 23037 Philippe Heyvaert (BEL, 1621) vs. 22586 Jason Zondag (NED, 1759) draw
TG-2006-0-15642 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1572) vs. 23058 Marcos Natal (BRA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15642 23058 Marcos Natal (BRA, 1500) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1572) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15643 23036 Peter.J Heyboer (NED, 1430) vs. 23040 Sanjay Patange (IND, 1400) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15643 23040 Sanjay Patange (IND, 1400) vs. 23036 Peter.J Heyboer (NED, 1430) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15644 15140 El Mulo El Mulo (ESP, 1353) vs. 23034 Brian Bilbey (CAN, 1336) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15644 23034 Brian Bilbey (CAN, 1336) vs. 15140 El Mulo El Mulo (ESP, 1353) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15645 19524 John Gannon (AUS, 1200) vs. 23055 Michael Diza (PHI, 1000) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15645 23055 Michael Diza (PHI, 1000) vs. 19524 John Gannon (AUS, 1200) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15646 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0923) vs. 23059 Nelson Daligcon (PHI, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15646 23059 Nelson Daligcon (PHI, 0800) vs. 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 0923) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15647 22930 Saxon Mountford (AUS, 0800) vs. 23045 Zoltan Biro (HUN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15647 23045 Zoltan Biro (HUN, 0800) vs. 22930 Saxon Mountford (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15648 23038 Darius Narkevicius (LTU, 0800) vs. 23047 Adam Biro (HUN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15648 23047 Adam Biro (HUN, 0800) vs. 23038 Darius Narkevicius (LTU, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15649 23044 Istvan Biro (HUN, 0800) vs. 23059 Nelson Daligcon (PHI, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15649 23059 Nelson Daligcon (PHI, 0800) vs. 23044 Istvan Biro (HUN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15650 10496 Peter Leisebein (GER, 2231) vs. 19694 Earl Roberts (NZL, 1950) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15650 19694 Earl Roberts (NZL, 1950) vs. 10496 Peter Leisebein (GER, 2231) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15651 16788 Ahmed Abdelmoumen (TUN, 2017) vs. 21717 Alain Mer (TUN, 1473) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15651 21717 Alain Mer (TUN, 1473) vs. 16788 Ahmed Abdelmoumen (TUN, 2017) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15652 15690 Detlef Groth (GER, 1949) vs. 14471 Hans Schilling (GER, 1732) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15652 14471 Hans Schilling (GER, 1732) vs. 15690 Detlef Groth (GER, 1949) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15653 10337 William Henry Campbell (USA, 1840) vs. 20899 Teddy Neighbors (USA, 1782) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15653 20899 Teddy Neighbors (USA, 1782) vs. 10337 William Henry Campbell (USA, 1840) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15654 22978 Selcuk Bueyuekaltay (TUR, 1463) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1392) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15654 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1392) vs. 22978 Selcuk Bueyuekaltay (TUR, 1463) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15655 15140 El Mulo El Mulo (ESP, 1353) vs. 15398 Peter Nash (USA, 1331) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15655 15398 Peter Nash (USA, 1331) vs. 15140 El Mulo El Mulo (ESP, 1353) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15656 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1290) vs. 13016 Nigel Cook (ENG, 1226) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15656 13016 Nigel Cook (ENG, 1226) vs. 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1290) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15657 12976 John Weiss (USA, 1242) vs. 17473 Frank Marcus (NED, 1154) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15657 17473 Frank Marcus (NED, 1154) vs. 12976 John Weiss (USA, 1242) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15658 20342 Pierfrancesco Mazzocchi (ITA, 1110) vs. 19307 Dave Hulse (ENG, 0902) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15658 19307 Dave Hulse (ENG, 0902) vs. 20342 Pierfrancesco Mazzocchi (ITA, 1110) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15659 23061 Sergey Mylnikov (RUS, 0800) vs. 22605 Mark Webb (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15659 22605 Mark Webb (USA, 0800) vs. 23061 Sergey Mylnikov (RUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15660 23102 Nathaniel Washington (USA, 0800) vs. 11969 Hakan Hicdoenmez (TUR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15660 11969 Hakan Hicdoenmez (TUR, 0800) vs. 23102 Nathaniel Washington (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15661 22751 Jorge Azkarate (ESP, 0800) vs. 22996 Jan Lindberg (RUS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15661 22996 Jan Lindberg (RUS, 0800) vs. 22751 Jorge Azkarate (ESP, 0800) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15662 23083 Thomas Furnari (USA, 0800) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0667) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15662 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0667) vs. 23083 Thomas Furnari (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15663 11168 Carlos M Guzman (PUR, 2291) vs. 23123 Rafael Cruz (PUR, 1700) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15663 23123 Rafael Cruz (PUR, 1700) vs. 11168 Carlos M Guzman (PUR, 2291) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15664 22521 Robert Shropshire (USA, 1900) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1775) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15664 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1775) vs. 22521 Robert Shropshire (USA, 1900) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15665 23171 Els Van Den Cruyce (BEL, 1700) vs. 23127 Robert Pena (USA, 1700) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15665 23127 Robert Pena (USA, 1700) vs. 23171 Els Van Den Cruyce (BEL, 1700) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15666 23160 Robert Hibbs (USA, 1522) vs. 23169 Jason Polak (CAN, 1400) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15666 23169 Jason Polak (CAN, 1400) vs. 23160 Robert Hibbs (USA, 1522) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15667 23136 James Garner (USA, 1400) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1392) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15667 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1392) vs. 23136 James Garner (USA, 1400) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15668 22494 Martial Bonansea (FRA, 1390) vs. 21096 Frederic Maillet (FRA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15668 21096 Frederic Maillet (FRA, 0800) vs. 22494 Martial Bonansea (FRA, 1390) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15669 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 1294) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1254) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15669 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1254) vs. 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 1294) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15670 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 1215) vs. 23164 Jonathan Allen (ENG, 1200) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15670 23164 Jonathan Allen (ENG, 1200) vs. 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 1215) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15671 17473 Frank Marcus (NED, 1154) vs. 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 1069) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15671 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 1069) vs. 17473 Frank Marcus (NED, 1154) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15672 20349 Srinath Rao (IND, 1000) vs. 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0869) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15672 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0869) vs. 20349 Srinath Rao (IND, 1000) cancelled
TG-xxxx-0-15673 vs.
TG-xxxx-0-15673 vs.
TG-2006-0-15674 19024 Dennis Malone (USA, 0839) vs. 19429 Gordon Reid (IRL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15674 19429 Gordon Reid (IRL, 0800) vs. 19024 Dennis Malone (USA, 0839) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15675 23159 Jeremiah Reilly (USA, 0800) vs. 23163 Luigi Tarenga (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15675 23163 Luigi Tarenga (ITA, 0800) vs. 23159 Jeremiah Reilly (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15676 23166 Bryce Lim (AUS, 0800) vs. 20956 Andrea Cacioppo (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15676 20956 Andrea Cacioppo (ITA, 0800) vs. 23166 Bryce Lim (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15677 14928 Richard Pijl (NED, 2321) vs. 13503 Joe Feagin (USA, 2290) draw
TG-2006-0-15677 13503 Joe Feagin (USA, 2290) vs. 14928 Richard Pijl (NED, 2321) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15678 23157 Tracy Callis (USA, 1900) vs. 22597 Arno Kuhn (RSA, 1700) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15678 22597 Arno Kuhn (RSA, 1700) vs. 23157 Tracy Callis (USA, 1900) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15679 23186 Jack Goodman (USA, 1600) vs. 22845 Marrien Hendriks (NED, 1629) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15679 22845 Marrien Hendriks (NED, 1629) vs. 23186 Jack Goodman (USA, 1600) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15680 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1547) vs. 23160 Robert Hibbs (USA, 1522) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15680 23160 Robert Hibbs (USA, 1522) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1547) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15681 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 1298) vs. 22984 Aldo Maggiora (ITA, 1372) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15681 22984 Aldo Maggiora (ITA, 1372) vs. 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 1298) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15682 23215 Ramesh Sourirajan (IND, 1200) vs. 23173 Manich Churuka (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15682 23173 Manich Churuka (USA, 1000) vs. 23215 Ramesh Sourirajan (IND, 1200) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15683 22430 Nikolay Rendakov (RUS, 1000) vs. 22724 Steve Read (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15683 22724 Steve Read (USA, 0800) vs. 22430 Nikolay Rendakov (RUS, 1000) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15684 23187 Andries Lombaard (RSA, 0800) vs. 22844 Thomas Engelhardt (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2006-0-15684 22844 Thomas Engelhardt (USA, 0800) vs. 23187 Andries Lombaard (RSA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15685 23200 Ramon Limas (ARG, 0800) vs. 21301 Stephen Mcclure (IRL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15685 21301 Stephen Mcclure (IRL, 0800) vs. 23200 Ramon Limas (ARG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15686 23248 Poul-Erik Joergensen (DEN, 1821) vs. 23212 Didier Mauran (FRA, 1900) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15686 23212 Didier Mauran (FRA, 1900) vs. 23248 Poul-Erik Joergensen (DEN, 1821) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15687 23240 Ozkan Gor (TUR, 1800) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1740) draw
TG-2006-0-15687 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1740) vs. 23240 Ozkan Gor (TUR, 1800) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15688 23161 Leonardo Raśl Sandez (ARG, 1700) vs. 23171 Els Van Den Cruyce (BEL, 1700) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15688 23171 Els Van Den Cruyce (BEL, 1700) vs. 23161 Leonardo Raśl Sandez (ARG, 1700) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15689 22845 Marrien Hendriks (NED, 1629) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1590) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15689 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1590) vs. 22845 Marrien Hendriks (NED, 1629) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15690 18798 John Connolly (ENG, 1400) vs. 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1235) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15690 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1235) vs. 18798 John Connolly (ENG, 1400) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15691 10325 Ted Clark (USA, 1351) vs. 23244 Lennart Oeberg (SWE, 1200) draw
TG-2006-0-15691 23244 Lennart Oeberg (SWE, 1200) vs. 10325 Ted Clark (USA, 1351) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15692 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 1138) vs. 18010 Andrzej Drozdz (POL, 1135) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15692 18010 Andrzej Drozdz (POL, 1135) vs. 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 1138) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15693 15226 Matthew Wardle (USA, 1900) vs. 19024 Dennis Malone (USA, 0850) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15693 19024 Dennis Malone (USA, 0850) vs. 15226 Matthew Wardle (USA, 1900) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15694 22437 Zoltan Laszlo Ferenci (HUN, 0800) vs. 23241 Srini Kota (SIN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15694 23241 Srini Kota (SIN, 0800) vs. 22437 Zoltan Laszlo Ferenci (HUN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15695 18021 David Mason (USA, 0800) vs. 15979 De Clark (USA, 0719) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15695 15979 De Clark (USA, 0719) vs. 18021 David Mason (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15696 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0670) vs. 16093 Mike Wood (CAN, 0665) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15696 16093 Mike Wood (CAN, 0665) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0670) draw
TG-2007-0-15697 19893 Wolfgang Kund (AUT, 2245) vs. 10178 Marcin Zimerman (POL, 2080) 1-0
TG-2007-0-15697 10178 Marcin Zimerman (POL, 2080) vs. 19893 Wolfgang Kund (AUT, 2245) 0-1
TG-2007-0-15698 23115 Pauline Van Nies (NED, 1985) vs. 20988 Kalle Sandberg (SWE, 1865) cancelled
TG-2007-0-15698 20988 Kalle Sandberg (SWE, 1865) vs. 23115 Pauline Van Nies (NED, 1985) cancelled
TG-2007-0-15699 16203 Francisco Chavez (MEX, 1800) vs. 21427 Patric Lehnen (AUT, 1706) cancelled
TG-2007-0-15699 21427 Patric Lehnen (AUT, 1706) vs. 16203 Francisco Chavez (MEX, 1800) cancelled
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 10th January, 2011

Back to the IECG Homepage