Two-Game-Matches 15500-15599

Update:10th January, 2011



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2005-0-15500 22005 Juran Liu (CAN, 1500) vs. 13218 Salvatore Cuomo (ITA, 1473) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15500 13218 Salvatore Cuomo (ITA, 1473) vs. 22005 Juran Liu (CAN, 1500) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15501 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2137) vs. 22538 Zafer Gucin (TUR, 2115) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15501 22538 Zafer Gucin (TUR, 2115) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2137) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15502 20537 Sebastian Oppezzo (ARG, 2122) vs. 22538 Zafer Gucin (TUR, 2115) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15502 22538 Zafer Gucin (TUR, 2115) vs. 20537 Sebastian Oppezzo (ARG, 2122) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15503 22204 Maximiliano Caviglia (ARG, 1830) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1756) draw
TG-2005-0-15503 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1756) vs. 22204 Maximiliano Caviglia (ARG, 1830) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15504 16398 Victor Pljusnin (RUS, 1741) vs. 22439 Fabio Fullin (ARG, 1700) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15504 22439 Fabio Fullin (ARG, 1700) vs. 16398 Victor Pljusnin (RUS, 1741) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15505 22439 Fabio Fullin (ARG, 1700) vs. 22329 Tilman Mahrenholz (GER, 1600) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15505 22329 Tilman Mahrenholz (GER, 1600) vs. 22439 Fabio Fullin (ARG, 1700) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15506 22549 Jaime Alberto Torres (COL, 1436) vs. 22537 Mauricio Galindo (MEX, 1100) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15506 22537 Mauricio Galindo (MEX, 1100) vs. 22549 Jaime Alberto Torres (COL, 1436) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15507 22446 Justin Murphy (AUS, 1100) vs. 22537 Mauricio Galindo (MEX, 1100) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15507 22537 Mauricio Galindo (MEX, 1100) vs. 22446 Justin Murphy (AUS, 1100) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15508 19115 Rajasekhar Atteri (USA, 0900) vs. 14178 Gary Woodhouse (CAN, 0873) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15508 14178 Gary Woodhouse (CAN, 0873) vs. 19115 Rajasekhar Atteri (USA, 0900) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15509 19115 Rajasekhar Atteri (USA, 0900) vs. 20046 Matthew Ross (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15509 20046 Matthew Ross (USA, 0800) vs. 19115 Rajasekhar Atteri (USA, 0900) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15510 22535 Michael Doornbos (USA, 0800) vs. 22415 Bruce Boyd (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15510 22415 Bruce Boyd (USA, 0800) vs. 22535 Michael Doornbos (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15511 21667 Gregory Taylor (USA, 0800) vs. 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0706) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15511 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0706) vs. 21667 Gregory Taylor (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15512 18238 Jose Maria Serrano Diaz (ESP, 0800) vs. 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0706) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15512 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0706) vs. 18238 Jose Maria Serrano Diaz (ESP, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15513 17095 Walter Bonatti (ARG, 2379) vs. 22538 Zafer Gucin (TUR, 2115) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15513 22538 Zafer Gucin (TUR, 2115) vs. 17095 Walter Bonatti (ARG, 2379) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15514 17095 Walter Bonatti (ARG, 2379) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2044) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15514 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2044) vs. 17095 Walter Bonatti (ARG, 2379) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15515 22586 Jason Zondag (NED, 1759) vs. 20333 Wayne Jordaan (RSA, 1739) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15515 20333 Wayne Jordaan (RSA, 1739) vs. 22586 Jason Zondag (NED, 1759) draw
TG-2005-0-15516 13106 Andrea Perrotta (ITA, 1739) vs. 22577 Aldan Markson (USA, 1700) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15516 22577 Aldan Markson (USA, 1700) vs. 13106 Andrea Perrotta (ITA, 1739) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15517 16517 Theron Huntley (USA, 1697) vs. 22578 Gene Mosley (GER, 1583) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15517 22578 Gene Mosley (GER, 1583) vs. 16517 Theron Huntley (USA, 1697) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15518 22602 Pradeep Sridharan (IND, 1600) vs. 22578 Gene Mosley (GER, 1583) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15518 22578 Gene Mosley (GER, 1583) vs. 22602 Pradeep Sridharan (IND, 1600) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15519 18611 Robin Wedding (AUS, 1560) vs. 16724 Stefano Ghisi (ITA, 1518) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15519 16724 Stefano Ghisi (ITA, 1518) vs. 18611 Robin Wedding (AUS, 1560) draw
TG-2005-0-15520 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1472) vs. 21195 Milan Savic (YUG, 1469) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15520 21195 Milan Savic (YUG, 1469) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1472) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15521 12682 Alessandro Agustoni (ITA, 1333) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1286) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15521 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1286) vs. 12682 Alessandro Agustoni (ITA, 1333) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15522 20504 Renato Furlan (BEL, 1300) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1286) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15522 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1286) vs. 20504 Renato Furlan (BEL, 1300) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15523 19811 Hernan Rodrigo Beratti (ARG, 1154) vs. 21002 Emilio De Permentier (ARG, 1000) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15523 21002 Emilio De Permentier (ARG, 1000) vs. 19811 Hernan Rodrigo Beratti (ARG, 1154) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15524 22583 Jaakko Seppaelae (FIN, 1000) vs. 22550 Roel Van Beurden (NED, 1000) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15524 22550 Roel Van Beurden (NED, 1000) vs. 22583 Jaakko Seppaelae (FIN, 1000) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15525 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 0901) vs. 15154 Daniel Andrade (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15525 15154 Daniel Andrade (USA, 0800) vs. 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 0901) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15526 22454 Alberto Virgili (ITA, 0800) vs. 17552 Steve Rushe (IRL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15526 17552 Steve Rushe (IRL, 0800) vs. 22454 Alberto Virgili (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15527 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 0800) vs. 17912 Bob Venturas (CAN, 0753) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15527 17912 Bob Venturas (CAN, 0753) vs. 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15528 21667 Gregory Taylor (USA, 0800) vs. 13049 Alfred Weintoegl (AUT, 0800) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15528 13049 Alfred Weintoegl (AUT, 0800) vs. 21667 Gregory Taylor (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15529 18133 Paul Hendershot (USA, 0743) vs. 21959 Marina Komcharukova (RUS, 0583) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15529 21959 Marina Komcharukova (RUS, 0583) vs. 18133 Paul Hendershot (USA, 0743) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15530 19781 Victor Hugo Fontana Cornelio (BRA, 0755) vs. 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0725) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15530 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0725) vs. 19781 Victor Hugo Fontana Cornelio (BRA, 0755) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15531 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0713) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0707) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15531 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0707) vs. 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0713) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15532 22593 Rick Creech (USA, 1537) vs. 20504 Renato Furlan (BEL, 1300) draw
TG-2005-0-15532 20504 Renato Furlan (BEL, 1300) vs. 22593 Rick Creech (USA, 1537) draw
TG-2005-0-15533 22635 Ganapathy Hariharan (IND, 1890) vs. 17901 Stefan Dooms (BEL, 1864) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15533 17901 Stefan Dooms (BEL, 1864) vs. 22635 Ganapathy Hariharan (IND, 1890) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15534 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1780) vs. 16517 Theron Huntley (USA, 1697) draw
TG-2005-0-15534 16517 Theron Huntley (USA, 1697) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1780) draw
TG-2005-0-15535 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1612) vs. 19996 Gabriele Noceto (ITA, 1560) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15535 19996 Gabriele Noceto (ITA, 1560) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1612) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15536 22644 Piotr Krol (POL, 1500) vs. 22625 Andrew Blanchard (CAN, 1450) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15536 22625 Andrew Blanchard (CAN, 1450) vs. 22644 Piotr Krol (POL, 1500) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15537 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1232) vs. 19872 Carlo Bottoni (ITA, 1218) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15537 19872 Carlo Bottoni (ITA, 1218) vs. 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1232) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15538 10972 Alfredo Alessandrini (ITA, 1166) vs. 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1163) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15538 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1163) vs. 10972 Alfredo Alessandrini (ITA, 1166) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15539 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 1095) vs. 20666 Sean McCormick (USA, 0908) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15539 20666 Sean McCormick (USA, 0908) vs. 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 1095) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15540 19115 Rajasekhar Atteri (USA, 0900) vs. 13208 Narcis Abio (ESP, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15540 13208 Narcis Abio (ESP, 0800) vs. 19115 Rajasekhar Atteri (USA, 0900) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15541 22605 Mark Webb (USA, 0800) vs. 15365 Edward Strungis (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15541 15365 Edward Strungis (USA, 0800) vs. 22605 Mark Webb (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15542 21876 Nathan Oman (USA, 0800) vs. 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0725) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15542 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0725) vs. 21876 Nathan Oman (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15543 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0713) vs. 10976 Shawn W Niblack (USA, 0708) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15543 10976 Shawn W Niblack (USA, 0708) vs. 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0713) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15544 19026 Robert Mondor (USA, 0800) vs. 13208 Narcis Abio (ESP, 0800) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15544 13208 Narcis Abio (ESP, 0800) vs. 19026 Robert Mondor (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15545 17095 Walter Bonatti (ARG, 2379) vs. 13503 Joe Feagin (USA, 2300) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15545 13503 Joe Feagin (USA, 2300) vs. 17095 Walter Bonatti (ARG, 2379) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15546 22494 Martial Bonansea (FRA, 1390) vs. 21096 Frederic Maillet (FRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15546 21096 Frederic Maillet (FRA, 0800) vs. 22494 Martial Bonansea (FRA, 1390) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15547 15793 Jorge Luiz Tourinho (BRA, 1130) vs. 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1009) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15547 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1009) vs. 15793 Jorge Luiz Tourinho (BRA, 1130) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15548 17095 Walter Bonatti (ARG, 2390) vs. 20721 Konstantin Kachkin (RUS, 2209) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15548 20721 Konstantin Kachkin (RUS, 2209) vs. 17095 Walter Bonatti (ARG, 2390) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15549 22645 Rolands Bondars (LAT, 1969) vs. 22204 Maximiliano Caviglia (ARG, 1830) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15549 22204 Maximiliano Caviglia (ARG, 1830) vs. 22645 Rolands Bondars (LAT, 1969) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15550 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1793) vs. 22586 Jason Zondag (NED, 1759) draw
TG-2006-0-15550 22586 Jason Zondag (NED, 1759) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1793) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15551 22637 Benjamin Hoback (USA, 1722) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 1680) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15551 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 1680) vs. 22637 Benjamin Hoback (USA, 1722) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15552 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1661) vs. 22678 George Digalakis (GRE, 1500) draw
TG-2006-0-15552 22678 George Digalakis (GRE, 1500) vs. 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1661) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15553 22678 George Digalakis (GRE, 1500) vs. 22676 Hector Chavez (MEX, 1450) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15553 22676 Hector Chavez (MEX, 1450) vs. 22678 George Digalakis (GRE, 1500) draw
TG-2006-0-15554 20265 Cristian Kablan (ARG, 1405) vs. 19626 Philippe Querre (FRA, 1296) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15554 19626 Philippe Querre (FRA, 1296) vs. 20265 Cristian Kablan (ARG, 1405) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15555 22699 Jani Holopainen (FIN, 1238) vs. 22675 Scott Catrette (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15555 22675 Scott Catrette (USA, 1200) vs. 22699 Jani Holopainen (FIN, 1238) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15556 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 1018) vs. 22703 Wayne Powell (USA, 0913) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15556 22703 Wayne Powell (USA, 0913) vs. 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 1018) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15557 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 0901) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15557 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 0800) vs. 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 0901) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15558 13143 Alexander Dickson (USA, 0800) vs. 22683 Matthias Knoechel (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15558 22683 Matthias Knoechel (GER, 0800) vs. 13143 Alexander Dickson (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15559 22674 Diego Bongiolatti (ARG, 0800) vs. 17233 Sebastian Palozzi (CAN, 1531) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15559 17233 Sebastian Palozzi (CAN, 1531) vs. 22674 Diego Bongiolatti (ARG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15560 21314 Felix Rubio Dalmau (ESP, 0800) vs. 14500 Henry Maki (USA, 0637) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15560 14500 Henry Maki (USA, 0637) vs. 21314 Felix Rubio Dalmau (ESP, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15561 17902 Michael Gordon (ENG, 0467) vs. 20029 Kurt Weber (USA, 0403) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15561 20029 Kurt Weber (USA, 0403) vs. 17902 Michael Gordon (ENG, 0467) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15562 17901 Stefan Dooms (BEL, 1864) vs. 22156 Daniel Garcia Medinilla (CUB, 1799) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15562 22156 Daniel Garcia Medinilla (CUB, 1799) vs. 17901 Stefan Dooms (BEL, 1864) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15563 10611 Regimantas Murauskas (LTU, 1800) vs. 14760 Jeff Van Esbroeck (BEL, 1759) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15563 14760 Jeff Van Esbroeck (BEL, 1759) vs. 10611 Regimantas Murauskas (LTU, 1800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15564 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) vs. 21344 Henry Faber (USA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15564 21344 Henry Faber (USA, 1500) vs. 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15565 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1551) vs. 13509 Robert Kaucher (USA, 1499) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15565 13509 Robert Kaucher (USA, 1499) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1551) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15566 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1551) vs. 14440 Don Groves (USA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15566 14440 Don Groves (USA, 1500) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1551) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15567 17505 Macedo da Silva Holden (BRA, 1400) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1402) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15567 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1402) vs. 17505 Macedo da Silva Holden (BRA, 1400) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15568 20975 Mamino Marcello (ITA, 1350) vs. 21752 William Mabry (USA, 1291) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15568 21752 William Mabry (USA, 1291) vs. 20975 Mamino Marcello (ITA, 1350) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15569 20810 Jurij Apsner (SLO, 1179) vs. 22720 Emilio Chessa (ITA, 0800) draw
TG-2006-0-15569 22720 Emilio Chessa (ITA, 0800) vs. 20810 Jurij Apsner (SLO, 1179) draw
TG-2006-0-15570 22724 Steve Read (USA, 0800) vs. 22712 Hemalatha Raghuraman (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15570 22712 Hemalatha Raghuraman (IND, 0800) vs. 22724 Steve Read (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15571 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 0800) vs. 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0720) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15571 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0720) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 0800) draw
TG-2006-0-15572 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0750) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0703) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15572 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0703) vs. 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0750) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15573 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0750) vs. 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0720) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15573 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0720) vs. 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0750) draw
TG-2006-0-15574 13370 Hugh O'Donnell (SCO, 0692) vs. 17420 Eltin Lunny (IRL, 0674) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15574 17420 Eltin Lunny (IRL, 0674) vs. 13370 Hugh O'Donnell (SCO, 0692) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15575 20721 Konstantin Kachkin (RUS, 2205) vs. 11521 Frank-Christian Baum (GER, 2100) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15575 11521 Frank-Christian Baum (GER, 2100) vs. 20721 Konstantin Kachkin (RUS, 2205) draw
TG-2006-0-15576 14337 Hector Perez (USA, 1866) vs. 13333 Serge Daenen (BEL, 1850) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15576 13333 Serge Daenen (BEL, 1850) vs. 14337 Hector Perez (USA, 1866) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15577 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1775) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1788) draw
TG-2006-0-15577 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1788) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1775) draw
TG-2006-0-15578 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1788) vs. 22586 Jason Zondag (NED, 1759) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15578 22586 Jason Zondag (NED, 1759) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1788) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15579 22721 Enrico Rossi (ITA, 1500) vs. 22753 Ercan Ertem (TUR, 1300) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15579 22753 Ercan Ertem (TUR, 1300) vs. 22721 Enrico Rossi (ITA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15580 22727 Jason Dempsey (USA, 1000) vs. 20373 Nuno Ribeiro (POR, 1000) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15580 20373 Nuno Ribeiro (POR, 1000) vs. 22727 Jason Dempsey (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15581 22729 Sameer Jadav (IND, 1000) vs. 14536 Sean Duffy (USA, 0887) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15581 14536 Sean Duffy (USA, 0887) vs. 22729 Sameer Jadav (IND, 1000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15582 20084 Michael Moe (USA, 0827) vs. 22752 Andrew Bobrowski (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15582 22752 Andrew Bobrowski (USA, 0800) vs. 20084 Michael Moe (USA, 0827) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15583 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 0800) vs. 22723 Scott Prestwood (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15583 22723 Scott Prestwood (USA, 0800) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15584 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 0800) vs. 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0811) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15584 15435 Guillermo Gajate (ESP, 0811) vs. 22630 Jack D'Emilia (BRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15585 11521 Frank-Christian Baum (GER, 2100) vs. 21615 Vittorio Lo Conte (GER, 2028) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15585 21615 Vittorio Lo Conte (GER, 2028) vs. 11521 Frank-Christian Baum (GER, 2100) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15586 14337 Hector Perez (USA, 1866) vs. 16203 Francisco Chavez (MEX, 1800) draw
TG-2006-0-15586 16203 Francisco Chavez (MEX, 1800) vs. 14337 Hector Perez (USA, 1866) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15587 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1744) vs. 22726 Luis Castro (USA, 1637) draw
TG-2006-0-15587 22726 Luis Castro (USA, 1637) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1744) draw
TG-2006-0-15588 22329 Tilman Mahrenholz (GER, 1600) vs. 22203 Bruno Bubugardanne (FRA, 1600) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15588 22203 Bruno Bubugardanne (FRA, 1600) vs. 22329 Tilman Mahrenholz (GER, 1600) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15589 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1410) vs. 16490 Karin Martins (GER, 1462) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15589 16490 Karin Martins (GER, 1462) vs. 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1410) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15590 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1461) vs. 15195 Jens Joachim Muth (GER, 1414) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15590 15195 Jens Joachim Muth (GER, 1414) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1461) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15591 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1503) vs. 22754 Roger Hagman (SWE, 1300) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15591 22754 Roger Hagman (SWE, 1300) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1503) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2006-0-15592 10356 Ian Webb (CAN, 1164) vs. 21277 John Corallo (ENG, 1120) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15592 21277 John Corallo (ENG, 1120) vs. 10356 Ian Webb (CAN, 1164) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15593 22715 Doug Taylor (USA, 1000) vs. 21667 Gregory Taylor (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15593 21667 Gregory Taylor (USA, 0800) vs. 22715 Doug Taylor (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15594 20373 Nuno Ribeiro (POR, 1000) vs. 20361 Jorge Baez (COL, 1000) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15594 20361 Jorge Baez (COL, 1000) vs. 20373 Nuno Ribeiro (POR, 1000) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15595 14866 Darrell Lee (USA, 1000) vs. 14296 George Robertson (SCO, 0972) 0-1
TG-2006-0-15595 14296 George Robertson (SCO, 0972) vs. 14866 Darrell Lee (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15596 19024 Dennis Malone (USA, 0853) vs. 22751 Jorge Azkarate (ESP, 0800) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15596 22751 Jorge Azkarate (ESP, 0800) vs. 19024 Dennis Malone (USA, 0853) 1-0
TG-2006-0-15597 22750 Michael Timmons (USA, 0800) vs. 22251 Jon Pritchard (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15597 22251 Jon Pritchard (ENG, 0800) vs. 22750 Michael Timmons (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15598 22137 Ugur Yuvarlak (TUR, 0800) vs. 15218 Robert Shaugnessy (USA, 0663) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15598 15218 Robert Shaugnessy (USA, 0663) vs. 22137 Ugur Yuvarlak (TUR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15599 19694 Earl Roberts (NZL, 1959) vs. 22311 John Zach Perrotta (USA, 1850) cancelled
TG-2006-0-15599 22311 John Zach Perrotta (USA, 1850) vs. 19694 Earl Roberts (NZL, 1959) cancelled
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 10th January, 2011

Back to the IECG Homepage