Two-Game-Matches 15300-15399

Update:7th November, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2004-0-15300 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2161) vs. 21795 Ashkan Sarmadi (IRI, 1900) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15300 21795 Ashkan Sarmadi (IRI, 1900) vs. 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2161) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15301 21705 Ilmars Zaunerciks (LAT, 1815) vs. 15882 Andre Reis (POR, 1710) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15301 15882 Andre Reis (POR, 1710) vs. 21705 Ilmars Zaunerciks (LAT, 1815) draw
TG-2004-0-15302 20923 Ovidiu Baron (ROM, 1700) vs. 21818 Onelio Michel Delgado (CUB, 1700) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15302 21818 Onelio Michel Delgado (CUB, 1700) vs. 20923 Ovidiu Baron (ROM, 1700) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15303 21819 Rami Hafez (EGY, 1700) vs. 21827 Daniel Pimm (USA, 1700) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15303 21827 Daniel Pimm (USA, 1700) vs. 21819 Rami Hafez (EGY, 1700) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15304 21782 Pasquale Chiacchio (ITA, 1700) vs. 21814 Jeroen Brandsma (NED, 1640) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15304 21814 Jeroen Brandsma (NED, 1640) vs. 21782 Pasquale Chiacchio (ITA, 1700) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15305 21785 Bruno Guibul (FRA, 1520) vs. 18845 Lennard Mechlowski (AUS, 1511) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15305 18845 Lennard Mechlowski (AUS, 1511) vs. 21785 Bruno Guibul (FRA, 1520) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15306 21781 Robert Carroll (USA, 1500) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15306 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) vs. 21781 Robert Carroll (USA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15307 13509 Robert Kaucher (USA, 1499) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15307 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) vs. 13509 Robert Kaucher (USA, 1499) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15308 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1496) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15308 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1496) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15309 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1496) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1327) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15309 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1327) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1496) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15310 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1316) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15310 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1316) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15311 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) vs. 13016 Nigel Cook (ENG, 1250) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15311 13016 Nigel Cook (ENG, 1250) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15312 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) vs. 21803 Radicchi Enrico (ITA, 1200) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15312 21803 Radicchi Enrico (ITA, 1200) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15313 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) vs. 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1190) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15313 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1190) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15314 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) vs. 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1127) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15314 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1127) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1362) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15315 21810 Ayman Mchale (USA, 1000) vs. 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 0921) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15315 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 0921) vs. 21810 Ayman Mchale (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15316 20176 Alessandro Baroni (ITA, 0800) vs. 13143 Alexander Dickson (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15316 13143 Alexander Dickson (USA, 0800) vs. 20176 Alessandro Baroni (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15317 16247 Jonathan Westbrook (USA, 0800) vs. 12011 Ryan Tanner (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2004-0-15317 12011 Ryan Tanner (USA, 0800) vs. 16247 Jonathan Westbrook (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15318 21823 James Li (AUS, 0800) vs. 21788 Eric Hedlund (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15318 21788 Eric Hedlund (USA, 0800) vs. 21823 James Li (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15319 21793 Gilberto Pintonello (ITA, 0800) vs. 21804 Mengel Fatih (TUR, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15319 21804 Mengel Fatih (TUR, 0800) vs. 21793 Gilberto Pintonello (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15320 21793 Gilberto Pintonello (ITA, 0800) vs. 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15320 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) vs. 21793 Gilberto Pintonello (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15321 21799 Lagun Anton (RUS, 0800) vs. 14500 Henry Maki (USA, 0637) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15321 14500 Henry Maki (USA, 0637) vs. 21799 Lagun Anton (RUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15322 21804 Mengel Fatih (TUR, 0800) vs. 14500 Henry Maki (USA, 0637) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15322 14500 Henry Maki (USA, 0637) vs. 21804 Mengel Fatih (TUR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15323 20146 Fernando Gomez (ESP, 2080) vs. 10433 Bernd Plumhoff (GER, 2032) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15323 10433 Bernd Plumhoff (GER, 2032) vs. 20146 Fernando Gomez (ESP, 2080) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15324 21240 Hector Eduardo Lopez Martin (ARG, 1980) vs. 21819 Rami Hafez (EGY, 1700) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15324 21819 Rami Hafez (EGY, 1700) vs. 21240 Hector Eduardo Lopez Martin (ARG, 1980) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15325 21870 David Conlon (IRL, 1700) vs. 21880 Nephi Romano (PHI, 1640) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15325 21880 Nephi Romano (PHI, 1640) vs. 21870 David Conlon (IRL, 1700) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15326 16724 Stefano Ghisi (ITA, 1564) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1346) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15326 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1346) vs. 16724 Stefano Ghisi (ITA, 1564) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15327 19747 Andrea Gatti (ITA, 1400) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1346) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15327 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1346) vs. 19747 Andrea Gatti (ITA, 1400) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15328 13218 Salvatore Cuomo (ITA, 1350) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1346) draw
TG-2005-0-15328 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1346) vs. 13218 Salvatore Cuomo (ITA, 1350) draw
TG-2005-0-15329 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1346) vs. 21874 Pierre Hardy (USA, 1300) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15329 21874 Pierre Hardy (USA, 1300) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1346) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15330 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1346) vs. 21660 Vlad Ivchencov (RUS, 1200) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15330 21660 Vlad Ivchencov (RUS, 1200) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1346) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15331 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1346) vs. 10943 Lonnie Shankling (USA, 1173) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15331 10943 Lonnie Shankling (USA, 1173) vs. 20835 Gertjan Verhaeren (BEL, 1346) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15332 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1149) vs. 21692 Karol Marko (SVK, 1000) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15332 21692 Karol Marko (SVK, 1000) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1149) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15333 20666 Sean McCormick (USA, 0958) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0953) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15333 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0953) vs. 20666 Sean McCormick (USA, 0958) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15334 18992 Kamlesh Bans (USA, 0903) vs. 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0851) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15334 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0851) vs. 18992 Kamlesh Bans (USA, 0903) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15335 13370 Hugh O'Donnell (SCO, 0800) vs. 21865 Sushil Kumar Beri (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15335 21865 Sushil Kumar Beri (IND, 0800) vs. 13370 Hugh O'Donnell (SCO, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15336 21743 Jon Dracup (ENG, 0800) vs. 21722 Zakaria Rahim (SIN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15336 21722 Zakaria Rahim (SIN, 0800) vs. 21743 Jon Dracup (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15337 18113 Alfredo Brand (COL, 0800) vs. 21815 Rhys Cochrane (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15337 21815 Rhys Cochrane (ENG, 0800) vs. 18113 Alfredo Brand (COL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15338 13754 Eric T. Schellekens (BEL, 0800) vs. 21883 Igor Zakharov (RUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15338 21883 Igor Zakharov (RUS, 0800) vs. 13754 Eric T. Schellekens (BEL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15339 11117 Andreas Lauffer (GER, 0775) vs. 12622 Roberto Gabbarrini (ITA, 0655) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15339 12622 Roberto Gabbarrini (ITA, 0655) vs. 11117 Andreas Lauffer (GER, 0775) draw
TG-2005-0-15340 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0719) vs. 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0383) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15340 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0383) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0719) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15341 20405 Heine Van der Meer (NED, 2113) vs. 16576 Juan Montalvo Torres (PUR, 2035) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15341 16576 Juan Montalvo Torres (PUR, 2035) vs. 20405 Heine Van der Meer (NED, 2113) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15342 20405 Heine Van der Meer (NED, 2113) vs. 21723 Lee Senior (ENG, 1825) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15342 21723 Lee Senior (ENG, 1825) vs. 20405 Heine Van der Meer (NED, 2113) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15343 21915 Barrie Saunders (ENG, 1750) vs. 10583 John Hughes (IRL, 1700) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15343 10583 John Hughes (IRL, 1700) vs. 21915 Barrie Saunders (ENG, 1750) draw
TG-2005-0-15344 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1628) vs. 11026 Paolo Violini (ITA, 1600) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15344 11026 Paolo Violini (ITA, 1600) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1628) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15345 21948 Ben Sitton (NED, 1560) vs. 21902 Anil Kumar Anand (IND, 1400) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15345 21902 Anil Kumar Anand (IND, 1400) vs. 21948 Ben Sitton (NED, 1560) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15346 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1291) vs. 21913 Nayan Ruparelia (ENG, 1285) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15346 21913 Nayan Ruparelia (ENG, 1285) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1291) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15347 10767 Suvo Palit (IND, 1275) vs. 19872 Carlo Bottoni (ITA, 1170) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15347 19872 Carlo Bottoni (ITA, 1170) vs. 10767 Suvo Palit (IND, 1275) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15348 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1107) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 1099) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15348 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 1099) vs. 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1107) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15349 10654 Paul Burns (NZL, 0874) vs. 20852 Maxim Maschits (UKR, 0800) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15349 20852 Maxim Maschits (UKR, 0800) vs. 10654 Paul Burns (NZL, 0874) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15350 21301 Stephen Mcclure (IRL, 0800) vs. 21883 Igor Zakharov (RUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15350 21883 Igor Zakharov (RUS, 0800) vs. 21301 Stephen Mcclure (IRL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15351 10828 Zbyszko Palka (POL, 0800) vs. 21096 Frederic Maillet (FRA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15351 21096 Frederic Maillet (FRA, 0800) vs. 10828 Zbyszko Palka (POL, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15352 10793 Leandro Damian Coggiola (ARG, 0800) vs. 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15352 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 0800) vs. 10793 Leandro Damian Coggiola (ARG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15353 21920 Randy Whitewolf (USA, 0800) vs. 12622 Roberto Gabbarrini (ITA, 0655) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15353 12622 Roberto Gabbarrini (ITA, 0655) vs. 21920 Randy Whitewolf (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15354 12401 Stuart Belanoff (USA, 2049) vs. 14969 Esteban Melendez Vega (CRC, 2050) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15354 14969 Esteban Melendez Vega (CRC, 2050) vs. 12401 Stuart Belanoff (USA, 2049) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15355 19633 David Thompson (USA) (USA, 1630) vs. 16277 Ziga Brank (SLO, 1600) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15355 16277 Ziga Brank (SLO, 1600) vs. 19633 David Thompson (USA) (USA, 1630) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15356 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1555) vs. 20974 Kenth Malmstadt (SWE, 1500) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15356 20974 Kenth Malmstadt (SWE, 1500) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1555) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15357 20974 Kenth Malmstadt (SWE, 1500) vs. 19012 Daniel Todd (USA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15357 19012 Daniel Todd (USA, 1500) vs. 20974 Kenth Malmstadt (SWE, 1500) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15358 15185 Furio Tempesti (ITA, 1400) vs. 21954 Amir Elnemr (EGY, 1400) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15358 21954 Amir Elnemr (EGY, 1400) vs. 15185 Furio Tempesti (ITA, 1400) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15359 16842 Lodewijk Blom (NED, 1400) vs. 13016 Nigel Cook (ENG, 1318) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15359 13016 Nigel Cook (ENG, 1318) vs. 16842 Lodewijk Blom (NED, 1400) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15360 13732 John Hallas (ENG, 1350) vs. 21456 Alexandre Hori (BRA, 1350) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15360 21456 Alexandre Hori (BRA, 1350) vs. 13732 John Hallas (ENG, 1350) draw
TG-2005-0-15361 17354 Antonio Nunes (BRA, 1346) vs. 13676 Stefano Ghellere (ITA, 1267) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15361 13676 Stefano Ghellere (ITA, 1267) vs. 17354 Antonio Nunes (BRA, 1346) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15362 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1246) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1160) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15362 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1160) vs. 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1246) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15363 21020 Marcus Malmgren (SWE, 1191) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1160) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15363 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1160) vs. 21020 Marcus Malmgren (SWE, 1191) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15364 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1160) vs. 11214 Greg Harrop (ENG, 1113) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15364 11214 Greg Harrop (ENG, 1113) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1160) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15365 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 1099) vs. 21963 Robert Pridgen (USA, 1061) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15365 21963 Robert Pridgen (USA, 1061) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 1099) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15366 12097 Rick Muller (USA, 1025) vs. 21970 Nick West (USA, 1000) draw
TG-2005-0-15366 21970 Nick West (USA, 1000) vs. 12097 Rick Muller (USA, 1025) draw
TG-2005-0-15367 19024 Dennis Malone (USA, 0897) vs. 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0860) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15367 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0860) vs. 19024 Dennis Malone (USA, 0897) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15368 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0850) vs. 15160 Mathieu Fenniak (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15368 15160 Mathieu Fenniak (CAN, 0800) vs. 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0850) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15369 13372 Aniruddha Sapru (IND, 0800) vs. 21962 Carlos II. Perez (ESP, 0800) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15369 21962 Carlos II. Perez (ESP, 0800) vs. 13372 Aniruddha Sapru (IND, 0800) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15370 21960 Jay Nayegandhi (USA, 0800) vs. 21953 David Charlton (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15370 21953 David Charlton (ENG, 0800) vs. 21960 Jay Nayegandhi (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15371 21959 Marina Komcharukova (RUS, 0800) vs. 13370 Hugh O'Donnell (SCO, 0893) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15371 13370 Hugh O'Donnell (SCO, 0893) vs. 21959 Marina Komcharukova (RUS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15372 14781 Marcel Van Tricht (BEL, 2244) vs. 22047 Sankaran Unni (IND, 2212) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15372 22047 Sankaran Unni (IND, 2212) vs. 14781 Marcel Van Tricht (BEL, 2244) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15373 22047 Sankaran Unni (IND, 2212) vs. 22040 Andrey Okara (RUS, 2210) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15373 22040 Andrey Okara (RUS, 2210) vs. 22047 Sankaran Unni (IND, 2212) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15374 22047 Sankaran Unni (IND, 2212) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2063) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15374 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2063) vs. 22047 Sankaran Unni (IND, 2212) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15375 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2063) vs. 12905 Mauricio Delgado (URU, 2082) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2005-0-15375 12905 Mauricio Delgado (URU, 2082) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2063) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2005-0-15376 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2063) vs. 10699 Martin Peim (ENG, 1791) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15376 10699 Martin Peim (ENG, 1791) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2063) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15377 14760 Jeff Van Esbroeck (BEL, 1780) vs. 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1640) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15377 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1640) vs. 14760 Jeff Van Esbroeck (BEL, 1780) draw
TG-2005-0-15378 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) vs. 20261 Krzysztof Grabara (POL, 1530) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15378 20261 Krzysztof Grabara (POL, 1530) vs. 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15379 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) vs. 11596 Roberto Del Noce (ITA, 1523) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15379 11596 Roberto Del Noce (ITA, 1523) vs. 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15380 22046 Tom Shelton (USA, 1500) vs. 16540 Jose Costa (POR, 1400) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15380 16540 Jose Costa (POR, 1400) vs. 22046 Tom Shelton (USA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15381 22049 Bogdan Calmac (ROM, 1400) vs. 13347 Yuriy Kosyanchuk (UKR, 1400) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15381 13347 Yuriy Kosyanchuk (UKR, 1400) vs. 22049 Bogdan Calmac (ROM, 1400) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15382 21118 John Guchemand (USA, 1200) vs. 12682 Alessandro Agustoni (ITA, 1200) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15382 12682 Alessandro Agustoni (ITA, 1200) vs. 21118 John Guchemand (USA, 1200) draw
TG-2005-0-15383 19728 Elton Algera (NED, 1100) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 1025) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15383 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 1025) vs. 19728 Elton Algera (NED, 1100) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15384 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 1000) vs. 22057 Philip Kildau (GER, 1000) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15384 22057 Philip Kildau (GER, 1000) vs. 22037 Patrick Metz (GER, 1000) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15385 21862 Guesh Arram (ETH, 1000) vs. 21692 Karol Marko (SVK, 1000) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15385 21692 Karol Marko (SVK, 1000) vs. 21862 Guesh Arram (ETH, 1000) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15386 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 0958) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0953) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15386 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0953) vs. 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 0958) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15387 20976 Josh Mrazek (USA, 0800) vs. 22029 Michael Gurney (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15387 22029 Michael Gurney (ENG, 0800) vs. 20976 Josh Mrazek (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15388 22006 Dejan Markovic (YUG, 0800) vs. 22042 Rajesh Patwardhan (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15388 22042 Rajesh Patwardhan (USA, 0800) vs. 22006 Dejan Markovic (YUG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15389 21959 Marina Komcharukova (RUS, 0800) vs. 18205 Caroline Wong (IHKG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15389 18205 Caroline Wong (IHKG, 0800) vs. 21959 Marina Komcharukova (RUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15390 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 0800) vs. 21914 Raju Sagi (IND, 0800) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15390 21914 Raju Sagi (IND, 0800) vs. 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15391 22047 Sankaran Unni (IND, 2212) vs. 15958 Daniel Menendez (ARG, 2483) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15391 15958 Daniel Menendez (ARG, 2483) vs. 22047 Sankaran Unni (IND, 2212) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15392 22047 Sankaran Unni (IND, 2212) vs. 22072 Eduardo Fonda (ARG, 2152) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15392 22072 Eduardo Fonda (ARG, 2152) vs. 22047 Sankaran Unni (IND, 2212) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2005-0-15393 15958 Daniel Menendez (ARG, 2483) vs. 22131 Tristan Remille (FRA, 1974) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15393 22131 Tristan Remille (FRA, 1974) vs. 15958 Daniel Menendez (ARG, 2483) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15394 22048 Sergio Brukman (ARG, 1900) vs. 22077 Alain Montoya (FRA, 1890) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15394 22077 Alain Montoya (FRA, 1890) vs. 22048 Sergio Brukman (ARG, 1900) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15395 22126 Krzysztof Maliszewski (POL, 1800) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1756) 0-1
TG-2005-0-15395 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1756) vs. 22126 Krzysztof Maliszewski (POL, 1800) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15396 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1731) vs. 21880 Nephi Romano (PHI, 1640) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15396 21880 Nephi Romano (PHI, 1640) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1731) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15397 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) vs. 22073 Joel Lynaugh (USA, 1536) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15397 22073 Joel Lynaugh (USA, 1536) vs. 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15398 17468 Robert Jannink (NED, 1291) vs. 22117 Martin Capodici (UKR, 1200) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15398 22117 Martin Capodici (UKR, 1200) vs. 17468 Robert Jannink (NED, 1291) cancelled
TG-2005-0-15399 21020 Marcus Malmgren (SWE, 1213) vs. 22116 Duncan Burns (SCO, 1144) 1-0
TG-2005-0-15399 22116 Duncan Burns (SCO, 1144) vs. 21020 Marcus Malmgren (SWE, 1213) 0-1
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 7th November, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage