Two-Game-Matches 15200-15299

Update:7th November, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2004-0-15200 13059 Mark Cortese (USA, 1056) vs. 19566 Drazen Svec (CRO, 1000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15200 19566 Drazen Svec (CRO, 1000) vs. 13059 Mark Cortese (USA, 1056) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15201 20361 Jorge Baez (COL, 1000) vs. 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15201 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1000) vs. 20361 Jorge Baez (COL, 1000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15202 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0869) vs. 11125 Zoran Grkinic (CRO, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15202 11125 Zoran Grkinic (CRO, 0800) vs. 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0869) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15203 11117 Andreas Lauffer (GER, 0780) vs. 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0652) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15203 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0652) vs. 11117 Andreas Lauffer (GER, 0780) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15204 13143 Alexander Dickson (USA, 0800) vs. 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0652) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15204 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0652) vs. 13143 Alexander Dickson (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15205 13208 Narcis Abio (ESP, 0800) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0733) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15205 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0733) vs. 13208 Narcis Abio (ESP, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15206 12474 Stefan Unterweger (ITA, 0800) vs. 13049 Alfred Weintoegl (AUT, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15206 13049 Alfred Weintoegl (AUT, 0800) vs. 12474 Stefan Unterweger (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15207 13156 Louis Johnson (ENG, 0800) vs. 11585 David Burns (RSA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15207 11585 David Burns (RSA, 0800) vs. 13156 Louis Johnson (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15208 19518 Joaquin Rovira (ARG, 0878) vs. 21256 John Shillingberg (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15208 21256 John Shillingberg (CAN, 0800) vs. 19518 Joaquin Rovira (ARG, 0878) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15209 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2252) vs. 20110 Jaroslav Kocandrle (CZE, 2132) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15209 20110 Jaroslav Kocandrle (CZE, 2132) vs. 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2252) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15210 13360 Timothy Lindstrom (USA, 2000) vs. 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 1935) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15210 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 1935) vs. 13360 Timothy Lindstrom (USA, 2000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15211 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 1935) vs. 13357 Prasanna Kurukulasuriya (SRI, 1918) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15211 13357 Prasanna Kurukulasuriya (SRI, 1918) vs. 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 1935) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15212 13357 Prasanna Kurukulasuriya (SRI, 1918) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1831) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15212 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1831) vs. 13357 Prasanna Kurukulasuriya (SRI, 1918) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15213 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1765) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1628) draw
TG-2004-0-15213 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1628) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1765) draw
TG-2004-0-15214 12713 Antonijo Kovacevic (CRO, 1707) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1628) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15214 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1628) vs. 12713 Antonijo Kovacevic (CRO, 1707) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15215 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1628) vs. 18611 Robin Wedding (AUS, 1605) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15215 18611 Robin Wedding (AUS, 1605) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1628) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15216 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) vs. 13273 Sam Gower (ENG, 1500) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15216 13273 Sam Gower (ENG, 1500) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15217 10254 Stefan Revets (AUS, 1458) vs. 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1376) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15217 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1376) vs. 10254 Stefan Revets (AUS, 1458) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15218 21195 Milan Savic (YUG, 1378) vs. 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1376) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15218 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1376) vs. 21195 Milan Savic (YUG, 1378) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15219 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1376) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1316) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15219 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1316) vs. 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1376) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15220 13016 Nigel Cook (ENG, 1250) vs. 13369 Walden Noble (NZL, 1250) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15220 13369 Walden Noble (NZL, 1250) vs. 13016 Nigel Cook (ENG, 1250) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15221 12266 Peter Ravijts (BEL, 1200) vs. 13367 Christopher Mitchell (ISR, 1200) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15221 13367 Christopher Mitchell (ISR, 1200) vs. 12266 Peter Ravijts (BEL, 1200) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15222 13004 Helio Da Silva Araujo (BRA, 1200) vs. 17473 Frank Marcus (NED, 1154) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15222 17473 Frank Marcus (NED, 1154) vs. 13004 Helio Da Silva Araujo (BRA, 1200) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15223 13059 Mark Cortese (USA, 1056) vs. 20819 Matias Epelboim (ARG, 1000) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15223 20819 Matias Epelboim (ARG, 1000) vs. 13059 Mark Cortese (USA, 1056) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15224 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0953) vs. 13289 Rian Mitra (CAN, 0900) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15224 13289 Rian Mitra (CAN, 0900) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0953) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15225 13372 Aniruddha Sapru (IND, 0800) vs. 13376 Rene Simoes (BRA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15225 13376 Rene Simoes (BRA, 0800) vs. 13372 Aniruddha Sapru (IND, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15226 13217 Fernando Carrillo (MEX, 0800) vs. 12230 Miel Bautista (PHI, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15226 12230 Miel Bautista (PHI, 0800) vs. 13217 Fernando Carrillo (MEX, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15227 19231 Jason Sheridon (USA, 0800) vs. 13370 Hugh O'Donnell (SCO, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15227 13370 Hugh O'Donnell (SCO, 0800) vs. 19231 Jason Sheridon (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15228 12230 Miel Bautista (PHI, 0800) vs. 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15228 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) vs. 12230 Miel Bautista (PHI, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15229 12230 Miel Bautista (PHI, 0800) vs. 13377 Ryan Straight (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15229 13377 Ryan Straight (USA, 0800) vs. 12230 Miel Bautista (PHI, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15230 12791 Christopher Bhalla (CAN, 0800) vs. 12829 David Inden (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15230 12829 David Inden (USA, 0800) vs. 12791 Christopher Bhalla (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15231 13295 Francis Tan (MAS, 0800) vs. 11665 Carlos S Del Castillo (USA, 0642) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15231 11665 Carlos S Del Castillo (USA, 0642) vs. 13295 Francis Tan (MAS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15232 10357 Jean-Luc Duriez (FRA, 2272) vs. 13363 Ivan Malichev (UKR, 1982) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15232 13363 Ivan Malichev (UKR, 1982) vs. 10357 Jean-Luc Duriez (FRA, 2272) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15233 12934 Ralf Mueller (GER, 1900) vs. 15453 Mark Frederick Noble (NZL, 1887) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15233 15453 Mark Frederick Noble (NZL, 1887) vs. 12934 Ralf Mueller (GER, 1900) draw
TG-2004-0-15234 13415 Freddy Bush (ENG, 1800) vs. 16794 Michael Bashur (USA, 1654) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15234 16794 Michael Bashur (USA, 1654) vs. 13415 Freddy Bush (ENG, 1800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15235 13430 Jasper Sambeek, Van (NED, 1500) vs. 13404 Dustin Allen (USA, 1450) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15235 13404 Dustin Allen (USA, 1450) vs. 13430 Jasper Sambeek, Van (NED, 1500) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15236 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1389) vs. 19121 Silas Daniel (USA, 1350) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15236 19121 Silas Daniel (USA, 1350) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1389) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15237 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1266) vs. 13524 Felipe Vasquez Ganoza (PER, 1266) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15237 13524 Felipe Vasquez Ganoza (PER, 1266) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1266) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15238 13369 Walden Noble (NZL, 1250) vs. 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1227) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15238 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1227) vs. 13369 Walden Noble (NZL, 1250) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15239 13437 Stephen Stafford (ENG, 1200) vs. 13094 John Nelson (USA, 1135) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15239 13094 John Nelson (USA, 1135) vs. 13437 Stephen Stafford (ENG, 1200) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15240 13444 Tommy Yeargin (USA, 1082) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 1046) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15240 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 1046) vs. 13444 Tommy Yeargin (USA, 1082) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15241 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 1025) vs. 13525 Thomas Wheeler (USA, 1000) unplayed
TG-2004-0-15241 13525 Thomas Wheeler (USA, 1000) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 1025) unplayed
TG-2004-0-15242 12600 Daniel Cuprill (USA, 1000) vs. 10729 Ulrich Drexhage (GER, 0829) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15242 10729 Ulrich Drexhage (GER, 0829) vs. 12600 Daniel Cuprill (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15243 13376 Rene Simoes (BRA, 0800) vs. 13160 Johann Junkeer (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15243 13160 Johann Junkeer (AUS, 0800) vs. 13376 Rene Simoes (BRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15244 13376 Rene Simoes (BRA, 0800) vs. 13423 Bill Lewis (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15244 13423 Bill Lewis (USA, 0800) vs. 13376 Rene Simoes (BRA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15245 13376 Rene Simoes (BRA, 0800) vs. 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15245 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) vs. 13376 Rene Simoes (BRA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15246 19403 Jeffrey Scott (AUS, 0800) vs. 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15246 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) vs. 19403 Jeffrey Scott (AUS, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15247 19092 Olena Drozd (UKR, 0800) vs. 16200 Duenas Ascension (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15247 16200 Duenas Ascension (USA, 0800) vs. 19092 Olena Drozd (UKR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15248 11212 Donald W. Eubank (USA, 0800) vs. 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2004-0-15248 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) vs. 11212 Donald W. Eubank (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15249 13488 Michael Bostock (ENG, 0800) vs. 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15249 13517 Brian Lunergan (CAN, 0800) vs. 13488 Michael Bostock (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15250 19231 Jason Sheridon (USA, 0800) vs. 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0589) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15250 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0589) vs. 19231 Jason Sheridon (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15251 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2367) vs. 20615 Catalin Neacsu (CAN, 2131) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15251 20615 Catalin Neacsu (CAN, 2131) vs. 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2367) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15252 13223 Narcyis Mitrea (ROM, 2000) vs. 13615 Wayne Murphy (CAN, 2000) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15252 13615 Wayne Murphy (CAN, 2000) vs. 13223 Narcyis Mitrea (ROM, 2000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15253 13596 Andreas Fueglistaler (SUI, 1620) vs. 13723 Guillaume Berger (FRA, 1620) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15253 13723 Guillaume Berger (FRA, 1620) vs. 13596 Andreas Fueglistaler (SUI, 1620) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15254 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1605) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1507) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15254 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1507) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1605) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15255 13748 John Palmer (USA, 1477) vs. 13627 Charles Snider (USA, 1400) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15255 13627 Charles Snider (USA, 1400) vs. 13748 John Palmer (USA, 1477) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15256 19121 Silas Daniel (USA, 1350) vs. 13732 John Hallas (ENG, 1350) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15256 13732 John Hallas (ENG, 1350) vs. 19121 Silas Daniel (USA, 1350) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15257 13765 Mike Zuckerman (AUS, 1200) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 1046) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15257 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 1046) vs. 13765 Mike Zuckerman (AUS, 1200) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15258 20576 Paul Stewart (USA, 1000) vs. 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0899) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15258 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0899) vs. 20576 Paul Stewart (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15259 13217 Fernando Carrillo (MEX, 0800) vs. 11507 Abhay Kumar (IND, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15259 11507 Abhay Kumar (IND, 0800) vs. 13217 Fernando Carrillo (MEX, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15260 20522 Charles Cuell (CAN, 0800) vs. 12399 Jorge Juan Cabrera Trujillo (ESP, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15260 12399 Jorge Juan Cabrera Trujillo (ESP, 0800) vs. 20522 Charles Cuell (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15261 20029 Kurt Weber (USA, 0800) vs. 13733 William Kirkland (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15261 13733 William Kirkland (USA, 0800) vs. 20029 Kurt Weber (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15262 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) vs. 11665 Carlos S Del Castillo (USA, 0661) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15262 11665 Carlos S Del Castillo (USA, 0661) vs. 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15263 13746 Ozer Ornek (TUR, 0800) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0733) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15263 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0733) vs. 13746 Ozer Ornek (TUR, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15264 19956 Jim Billsborough (ENG, 2077) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) draw
TG-2004-0-15264 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 19956 Jim Billsborough (ENG, 2077) draw
TG-2004-0-15265 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 21612 Salvatore Lascala (USA, 1700) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15265 21612 Salvatore Lascala (USA, 1700) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15266 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 13099 Andrei Tucovski (USA, 1700) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15266 13099 Andrei Tucovski (USA, 1700) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15267 21721 Tom Raats (BEL, 1700) vs. 21624 Juraj Pisar (SVK, 1550) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15267 21624 Juraj Pisar (SVK, 1550) vs. 21721 Tom Raats (BEL, 1700) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15268 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1496) vs. 21661 Nikhil Jain (IND, 1500) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15268 21661 Nikhil Jain (IND, 1500) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1496) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15269 21621 Nikita Murashov (RUS, 1500) vs. 21707 Ricardo Corradini (BRA, 1400) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15269 21707 Ricardo Corradini (BRA, 1400) vs. 21621 Nikita Murashov (RUS, 1500) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15270 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1327) vs. 14082 Petter Fotland (NOR, 1316) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15270 14082 Petter Fotland (NOR, 1316) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1327) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15271 21617 Quay Marshall (USA, 1300) vs. 19626 Philippe Querre (FRA, 1268) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15271 19626 Philippe Querre (FRA, 1268) vs. 21617 Quay Marshall (USA, 1300) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15272 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1241) vs. 14265 Derek Williams (USA, 1132) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15272 14265 Derek Williams (USA, 1132) vs. 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1241) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15273 12262 Larry R. Metz (USA, 1100) vs. 16009 Jason Feng (CAN, 1072) draw
TG-2004-0-15273 16009 Jason Feng (CAN, 1072) vs. 12262 Larry R. Metz (USA, 1100) draw
TG-2004-0-15274 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 1099) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 1025) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15274 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 1025) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 1099) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15275 21657 Zeomax Bezerra (BRA, 1028) vs. 17288 Daniel D.Y Ngu (NZL, 0885) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15275 17288 Daniel D.Y Ngu (NZL, 0885) vs. 21657 Zeomax Bezerra (BRA, 1028) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15276 13784 Kam-Chuen Jim (USA, 0856) vs. 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0372) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15276 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0372) vs. 13784 Kam-Chuen Jim (USA, 0856) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15277 16247 Jonathan Westbrook (USA, 0800) vs. 21622 Wilhelm Nitram (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15277 21622 Wilhelm Nitram (USA, 0800) vs. 16247 Jonathan Westbrook (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15278 13208 Narcis Abio (ESP, 0800) vs. 13197 Alex Hesketh (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15278 13197 Alex Hesketh (ENG, 0800) vs. 13208 Narcis Abio (ESP, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15279 21667 Gregory Taylor (USA, 0800) vs. 21663 Alexsey Lokhnin (UKR, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15279 21663 Alexsey Lokhnin (UKR, 0800) vs. 21667 Gregory Taylor (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15280 21658 Dario Colaianni (ITA, 0800) vs. 21730 Petros Zamout (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15280 21730 Petros Zamout (ITA, 0800) vs. 21658 Dario Colaianni (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15281 11665 Carlos S Del Castillo (USA, 0736) vs. 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0653) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15281 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0653) vs. 11665 Carlos S Del Castillo (USA, 0736) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15282 20164 Alexey Silkin (RUS, 2329) vs. 13503 Joe Feagin (USA, 2289) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15282 13503 Joe Feagin (USA, 2289) vs. 20164 Alexey Silkin (RUS, 2329) draw
TG-2004-0-15283 13503 Joe Feagin (USA, 2289) vs. 21605 Angelo Francisco (PHI, 2231) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15283 21605 Angelo Francisco (PHI, 2231) vs. 13503 Joe Feagin (USA, 2289) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15284 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2161) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15284 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2161) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15285 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 17579 Jan Lagrain (BEL, 2002) draw
TG-2004-0-15285 17579 Jan Lagrain (BEL, 2002) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) draw
TG-2004-0-15286 21747 Anders Ludvig Kleimark (SWE, 1950) vs. 21705 Ilmars Zaunerciks (LAT, 1815) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15286 21705 Ilmars Zaunerciks (LAT, 1815) vs. 21747 Anders Ludvig Kleimark (SWE, 1950) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15287 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1764) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1729) draw
TG-2004-0-15287 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1729) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1764) draw
TG-2004-0-15288 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1656) vs. 19555 Coley King (USA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15288 19555 Coley King (USA, 1500) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1656) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15289 21668 Miao Ziyu (CHN, 1456) vs. 21617 Quay Marshall (USA, 1300) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15289 21617 Quay Marshall (USA, 1300) vs. 21668 Miao Ziyu (CHN, 1456) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15290 21752 William Mabry (USA, 1291) vs. 21745 Paul Guevin (USA, 1285) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15290 21745 Paul Guevin (USA, 1285) vs. 21752 William Mabry (USA, 1291) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15291 21750 Lucjan Lasek (POL, 1250) vs. 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 1193) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15291 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 1193) vs. 21750 Lucjan Lasek (POL, 1250) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15292 17494 Francois Bourassa (CAN, 1172) vs. 12317 David Adam Killen (AUS, 1143) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15292 12317 David Adam Killen (AUS, 1143) vs. 17494 Francois Bourassa (CAN, 1172) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15293 21153 Luca Montarolo (ITA, 0889) vs. 21753 Pathade Mahesh (IND, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15293 21753 Pathade Mahesh (IND, 0800) vs. 21153 Luca Montarolo (ITA, 0889) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15294 21663 Alexsey Lokhnin (UKR, 0800) vs. 20029 Kurt Weber (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15294 20029 Kurt Weber (USA, 0800) vs. 21663 Alexsey Lokhnin (UKR, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15295 17052 Robert Casale (USA, 0800) vs. 18113 Alfredo Brand (COL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15295 18113 Alfredo Brand (COL, 0800) vs. 17052 Robert Casale (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15296 13049 Alfred Weintoegl (AUT, 0800) vs. 21667 Gregory Taylor (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2004-0-15296 21667 Gregory Taylor (USA, 0800) vs. 13049 Alfred Weintoegl (AUT, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15297 11117 Andreas Lauffer (GER, 0780) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0715) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15297 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0715) vs. 11117 Andreas Lauffer (GER, 0780) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15298 21789 Thomas Henrichs (GER, 2398) vs. 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2161) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15298 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2161) vs. 21789 Thomas Henrichs (GER, 2398) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15299 21789 Thomas Henrichs (GER, 2398) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15299 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 21789 Thomas Henrichs (GER, 2398) cancelled
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 7th November, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage