Two-Game-Matches 15100-15199

Update:7th November, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2004-0-15100 11987 Guillermo Esteban Sanchez (ARG, 1000) vs. 18930 Matteo Borgnolo (ITA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15100 18930 Matteo Borgnolo (ITA, 1000) vs. 11987 Guillermo Esteban Sanchez (ARG, 1000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15101 12239 Fabio Cabib (ITA, 1000) vs. 12177 Jon Pritch (ENG, 1000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15101 12177 Jon Pritch (ENG, 1000) vs. 12239 Fabio Cabib (ITA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15102 12057 Peter Faller (RSA, 1000) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0938) draw
TG-2004-0-15102 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0938) vs. 12057 Peter Faller (RSA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15103 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 0821) vs. 20084 Michael Moe (USA, 0827) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15103 20084 Michael Moe (USA, 0827) vs. 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 0821) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15104 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 0800) vs. 11389 Ernesto Nickel (ECU, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15104 11389 Ernesto Nickel (ECU, 0800) vs. 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15105 11902 Jimmy Tseng (TAI, 0800) vs. 11853 Mirko Crescenzio (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15105 11853 Mirko Crescenzio (ITA, 0800) vs. 11902 Jimmy Tseng (TAI, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15106 11868 Guido Erlinger (GER, 0800) vs. 20072 Jonathon Bellmore (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15106 20072 Jonathon Bellmore (USA, 0800) vs. 11868 Guido Erlinger (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15107 11166 Ingo Weidinger (GER, 0800) vs. 10341 Florentino Gameiro (POR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15107 10341 Florentino Gameiro (POR, 0800) vs. 11166 Ingo Weidinger (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15108 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) vs. 11442 Kash'ka Muata (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15108 11442 Kash'ka Muata (USA, 0800) vs. 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15109 11963 Giorgio Ferrari (ITA, 0800) vs. 11977 Rainer Leon (CUB, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15109 11977 Rainer Leon (CUB, 0800) vs. 11963 Giorgio Ferrari (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15110 11963 Giorgio Ferrari (ITA, 0800) vs. 11733 Mark Gil Manding (PHI, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15110 11733 Mark Gil Manding (PHI, 0800) vs. 11963 Giorgio Ferrari (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15111 12748 Chris P Crandall (USA, 0800) vs. 12051 Bora Celikkale (TUR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15111 12051 Bora Celikkale (TUR, 0800) vs. 12748 Chris P Crandall (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15112 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) vs. 12072 Joe Kenney (USA, 1509) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15112 12072 Joe Kenney (USA, 1509) vs. 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15113 12093 Tim Morrison (CAN, 0800) vs. 20245 John Stenhouse (SCO, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15113 20245 John Stenhouse (SCO, 0800) vs. 12093 Tim Morrison (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15114 21374 Michael Ritscher (USA, 0800) vs. 16439 Kenneth Bon (DEN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15114 16439 Kenneth Bon (DEN, 0800) vs. 21374 Michael Ritscher (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15115 16439 Kenneth Bon (DEN, 0800) vs. 12171 Joel Mayes (AUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15115 12171 Joel Mayes (AUS, 0800) vs. 16439 Kenneth Bon (DEN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15116 16439 Kenneth Bon (DEN, 0800) vs. 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15116 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) vs. 16439 Kenneth Bon (DEN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15117 12173 Dan Mazzei (USA, 0800) vs. 11172 William Abbey (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15117 11172 William Abbey (USA, 0800) vs. 12173 Dan Mazzei (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15118 12248 Arturo Garcia (ESP, 0800) vs. 15247 Benjamin McGinnes (AUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15118 15247 Benjamin McGinnes (AUS, 0800) vs. 12248 Arturo Garcia (ESP, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15119 12275 Sri Tannirbhavi (IND, 0800) vs. 16898 Tariq Piracha (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15119 16898 Tariq Piracha (CAN, 0800) vs. 12275 Sri Tannirbhavi (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15120 12286 Stephen Wilkinson (IRL, 0800) vs. 11492 Ted Thompson (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15120 11492 Ted Thompson (CAN, 0800) vs. 12286 Stephen Wilkinson (IRL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15121 12011 Ryan Tanner (USA, 0800) vs. 17943 Patrizio Paccione (ITA, 0726) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15121 17943 Patrizio Paccione (ITA, 0726) vs. 12011 Ryan Tanner (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15122 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0701) vs. 11665 Carlos S Del Castillo (USA, 0642) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15122 11665 Carlos S Del Castillo (USA, 0642) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0701) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15123 18311 Frank Bendig (GER, 2390) vs. 18698 Steven Stinis (BEL, 2201) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15123 18698 Steven Stinis (BEL, 2201) vs. 18311 Frank Bendig (GER, 2390) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15124 12247 Pablo Fernandez-Baldor (ESP, 2169) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1948) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15124 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1948) vs. 12247 Pablo Fernandez-Baldor (ESP, 2169) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15125 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1948) vs. 14316 Henrik Andersen (SWE, 1943) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15125 14316 Henrik Andersen (SWE, 1943) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1948) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15126 19835 Jean-Marc Hebrard (FRA, 1815) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1610) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15126 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1610) vs. 19835 Jean-Marc Hebrard (FRA, 1815) draw
TG-2004-0-15127 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1610) vs. 10226 Aleksandr Rasstrigin (RUS, 1500) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15127 10226 Aleksandr Rasstrigin (RUS, 1500) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1610) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15128 12597 Rhys Cohrane (AUS, 1450) vs. 12356 Leonardo Amendolagine (ITA, 1400) unplayed
TG-2004-0-15128 12356 Leonardo Amendolagine (ITA, 1400) vs. 12597 Rhys Cohrane (AUS, 1450) unplayed
TG-2004-0-15129 10074 Santiago Zorzopulos (USA, 1397) vs. 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1373) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15129 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1373) vs. 10074 Santiago Zorzopulos (USA, 1397) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15130 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1373) vs. 12444 Isliyen Mehmet (TUR, 1325) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15130 12444 Isliyen Mehmet (TUR, 1325) vs. 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1373) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15131 10726 Robert Borrell (USA, 1316) vs. 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1269) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15131 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1269) vs. 10726 Robert Borrell (USA, 1316) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15132 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1227) vs. 12441 Steve Helfer (USA, 1200) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15132 12441 Steve Helfer (USA, 1200) vs. 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1227) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15133 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1227) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1160) draw
TG-2004-0-15133 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1160) vs. 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1227) draw
TG-2004-0-15134 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1227) vs. 18463 Rob Hill (USA, 1110) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15134 18463 Rob Hill (USA, 1110) vs. 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1227) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15135 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 1046) vs. 12371 Aaron Miller (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15135 12371 Aaron Miller (USA, 1000) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 1046) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15136 17954 Alfon Aloy (MAS, 0812) vs. 12373 Neil Patterson (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15136 12373 Neil Patterson (CAN, 0800) vs. 17954 Alfon Aloy (MAS, 0812) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15137 11853 Mirko Crescenzio (ITA, 0800) vs. 12479 Peter White (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15137 12479 Peter White (AUS, 0800) vs. 11853 Mirko Crescenzio (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15138 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) vs. 21081 Ruediger Fiegl (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15138 21081 Ruediger Fiegl (GER, 0800) vs. 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15139 18462 Rory Burke (USA, 0800) vs. 12463 Nadav Raichmann (ISR, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15139 12463 Nadav Raichmann (ISR, 0800) vs. 18462 Rory Burke (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15140 12431 David Edwards (AUS, 0800) vs. 12590 Aric Campbell (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15140 12590 Aric Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 12431 David Edwards (AUS, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15141 12636 Justin Heil (USA, 0800) vs. 12578 Laith Arif (SUI, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15141 12578 Laith Arif (SUI, 0800) vs. 12636 Justin Heil (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15142 12589 Reginald Brann (USA, 0800) vs. 12622 Roberto Gabbarrini (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15142 12622 Roberto Gabbarrini (ITA, 0800) vs. 12589 Reginald Brann (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15143 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0676) vs. 14500 Henry Maki (USA, 0623) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15143 14500 Henry Maki (USA, 0623) vs. 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0676) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15144 10560 Giordano Vicoli (ITA, 2105) vs. 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2087) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15144 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2087) vs. 10560 Giordano Vicoli (ITA, 2105) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15145 21531 Murilo Perrone (BRA, 1862) vs. 20428 Malcolm Jackson (NZL, 1800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15145 20428 Malcolm Jackson (NZL, 1800) vs. 21531 Murilo Perrone (BRA, 1862) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15146 12713 Antonijo Kovacevic (CRO, 1707) vs. 12733 Gabriel Saroka (ARG, 1700) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15146 12733 Gabriel Saroka (ARG, 1700) vs. 12713 Antonijo Kovacevic (CRO, 1707) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15147 12365 Dietrich Kappe (USA, 1600) vs. 17725 Brian Bell (USA, 1542) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15147 17725 Brian Bell (USA, 1542) vs. 12365 Dietrich Kappe (USA, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15148 20919 Brian White (CAN, 1550) vs. 12746 Andreas Zechner (AUT, 1549) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15148 12746 Andreas Zechner (AUT, 1549) vs. 20919 Brian White (CAN, 1550) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15149 11463 Ray Sacks (ENG, 1543) vs. 12739 David Thompson (Usa-2) (USA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15149 12739 David Thompson (Usa-2) (USA, 1500) vs. 11463 Ray Sacks (ENG, 1543) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15150 11552 Johann Grobler (USA, 1460) vs. 20055 Emil Drob (ROM, 1400) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15150 20055 Emil Drob (ROM, 1400) vs. 11552 Johann Grobler (USA, 1460) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15151 20307 Ruediger Schablowsky (GER, 1367) vs. 12709 Erik Geijer (SWE, 1305) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15151 12709 Erik Geijer (SWE, 1305) vs. 20307 Ruediger Schablowsky (GER, 1367) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15152 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1304) vs. 18463 Rob Hill (USA, 1110) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15152 18463 Rob Hill (USA, 1110) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1304) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15153 21195 Milan Savic (YUG, 1000) vs. 11982 Michael Matthews (AUS, 1000) draw
TG-2004-0-15153 11982 Michael Matthews (AUS, 1000) vs. 21195 Milan Savic (YUG, 1000) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15154 20456 Wim Beeckmans (BEL, 0990) vs. 20666 Sean McCormick (USA, 0960) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15154 20666 Sean McCormick (USA, 0960) vs. 20456 Wim Beeckmans (BEL, 0990) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15155 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 0883) vs. 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15155 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) vs. 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 0883) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15156 21374 Michael Ritscher (USA, 0800) vs. 17596 Donato Lombardi (ITA, 2000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15156 17596 Donato Lombardi (ITA, 2000) vs. 21374 Michael Ritscher (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15157 21374 Michael Ritscher (USA, 0800) vs. 17404 Vardhan Varma (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15157 17404 Vardhan Varma (IND, 0800) vs. 21374 Michael Ritscher (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15158 12730 Jonathan Robinson (USA, 0800) vs. 12744 Vjacheslav A. Ushakov (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15158 12744 Vjacheslav A. Ushakov (USA, 0800) vs. 12730 Jonathan Robinson (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15159 20072 Jonathon Bellmore (USA, 0800) vs. 11968 Yordan Hernandez (CUB, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15159 11968 Yordan Hernandez (CUB, 0800) vs. 20072 Jonathon Bellmore (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15160 12698 Paul Beraglia (USA, 0800) vs. 18368 Andrea Ricci (ITA, 0737) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15160 18368 Andrea Ricci (ITA, 0737) vs. 12698 Paul Beraglia (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15161 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0701) vs. 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0676) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15161 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0676) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0701) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15162 11665 Carlos S Del Castillo (USA, 0642) vs. 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0589) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15162 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0589) vs. 11665 Carlos S Del Castillo (USA, 0642) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15163 14931 Ozgur Aktunc (TUR, 2146) vs. 11524 Baran Ozdogan (TUR, 1700) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15163 11524 Baran Ozdogan (TUR, 1700) vs. 14931 Ozgur Aktunc (TUR, 2146) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15164 17049 Andrew Boekhoff (USA, 1972) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1970) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15164 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1970) vs. 17049 Andrew Boekhoff (USA, 1972) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15165 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1970) vs. 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 1800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15165 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 1800) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1970) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15166 14107 Richard Holpp (USA, 1794) vs. 12864 Ian Packer (ENG, 1500) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15166 12864 Ian Packer (ENG, 1500) vs. 14107 Richard Holpp (USA, 1794) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15167 12831 Razvan-Daniel Ionescu (ROM, 1500) vs. 12823 Kev Hurst (USA, 1400) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15167 12823 Kev Hurst (USA, 1400) vs. 12831 Razvan-Daniel Ionescu (ROM, 1500) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15168 17114 Bernd Klawitter (GER, 1288) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1160) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15168 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1160) vs. 17114 Bernd Klawitter (GER, 1288) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15169 13139 Michael Janicki (USA, 1102) vs. 10654 Paul Burns (NZL, 0890) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15169 10654 Paul Burns (NZL, 0890) vs. 13139 Michael Janicki (USA, 1102) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15170 10168 Turker Tufan (GER, 0800) vs. 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15170 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) vs. 10168 Turker Tufan (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15171 19231 Jason Sheridon (USA, 0800) vs. 12791 Christopher Bhalla (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15171 12791 Christopher Bhalla (CAN, 0800) vs. 19231 Jason Sheridon (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15172 12474 Stefan Unterweger (ITA, 0800) vs. 12463 Nadav Raichmann (ISR, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15172 12463 Nadav Raichmann (ISR, 0800) vs. 12474 Stefan Unterweger (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15173 12463 Nadav Raichmann (ISR, 0800) vs. 12845 Cristian Lumezanu (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15173 12845 Cristian Lumezanu (USA, 0800) vs. 12463 Nadav Raichmann (ISR, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15174 12463 Nadav Raichmann (ISR, 0800) vs. 11977 Rainer Leon (CUB, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15174 11977 Rainer Leon (CUB, 0800) vs. 12463 Nadav Raichmann (ISR, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15175 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0812) vs. 12801 Andrea Coda (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15175 12801 Andrea Coda (ITA, 0800) vs. 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0812) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15176 21077 Luciano Alagna (ITA, 2249) vs. 17276 Flo Epiney (SUI, 2243) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15176 17276 Flo Epiney (SUI, 2243) vs. 21077 Luciano Alagna (ITA, 2249) draw
TG-2004-0-15177 21461 Maksim Sperlin (RUS, 2230) vs. 19290 Ante Vidovic (CRO, 2050) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15177 19290 Ante Vidovic (CRO, 2050) vs. 21461 Maksim Sperlin (RUS, 2230) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15178 16233 Roberto Capezzali (ITA, 1845) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1760) draw
TG-2004-0-15178 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1760) vs. 16233 Roberto Capezzali (ITA, 1845) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15179 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1754) vs. 12713 Antonijo Kovacevic (CRO, 1707) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15179 12713 Antonijo Kovacevic (CRO, 1707) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1754) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15180 12929 Pedro Mendieta Aibar (ESP, 1700) vs. 11373 Robert Distefano (USA, 1695) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15180 11373 Robert Distefano (USA, 1695) vs. 12929 Pedro Mendieta Aibar (ESP, 1700) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15181 17225 Andre Le Roux (RSA, 1600) vs. 20261 Krzysztof Grabara (POL, 1530) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15181 20261 Krzysztof Grabara (POL, 1530) vs. 17225 Andre Le Roux (RSA, 1600) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15182 20689 Bambino Budi (VIE, 1500) vs. 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1395) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15182 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1395) vs. 20689 Bambino Budi (VIE, 1500) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15183 13014 Jose Carmona (USA, 1300) vs. 14869 Ken Mallard (USA, 1180) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15183 14869 Ken Mallard (USA, 1180) vs. 13014 Jose Carmona (USA, 1300) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15184 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1182) vs. 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1177) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15184 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1177) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1182) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15185 20819 Matias Epelboim (ARG, 1000) vs. 12728 Alexandr Reznichenko (UKR, 1000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15185 12728 Alexandr Reznichenko (UKR, 1000) vs. 20819 Matias Epelboim (ARG, 1000) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15186 21195 Milan Savic (YUG, 1000) vs. 18129 Roy Chisholm (USA, 0904) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15186 18129 Roy Chisholm (USA, 0904) vs. 21195 Milan Savic (YUG, 1000) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15187 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) vs. 17344 Szabolcs Tamasik (HUN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15187 17344 Szabolcs Tamasik (HUN, 0800) vs. 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15188 12829 David Inden (USA, 0800) vs. 17344 Szabolcs Tamasik (HUN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15188 17344 Szabolcs Tamasik (HUN, 0800) vs. 12829 David Inden (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15189 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0662) vs. 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0383) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15189 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0383) vs. 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0662) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15190 20618 Angel Portal (BRA, 0789) vs. 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0383) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15190 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0383) vs. 20618 Angel Portal (BRA, 0789) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15191 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) vs. 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0383) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15191 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0383) vs. 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15192 21430 Dan Peinador (ESP, 1969) vs. 11228 Ogul Koseoglu (USA, 1740) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15192 11228 Ogul Koseoglu (USA, 1740) vs. 21430 Dan Peinador (ESP, 1969) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15193 11116 Leo Delgado (USA, 1700) vs. 11089 Sebastiao J Da Silva (BRA, 1660) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15193 11089 Sebastiao J Da Silva (BRA, 1660) vs. 11116 Leo Delgado (USA, 1700) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15194 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1628) vs. 17225 Andre Le Roux (RSA, 1600) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15194 17225 Andre Le Roux (RSA, 1600) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1628) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15195 13151 Barrie James (ENG, 1600) vs. 20333 Wayne Jordaan (RSA, 1659) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15195 20333 Wayne Jordaan (RSA, 1659) vs. 13151 Barrie James (ENG, 1600) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15196 16699 Kenneth Gomez (MAS, 1435) vs. 18623 James Huston (USA, 1300) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15196 18623 James Huston (USA, 1300) vs. 16699 Kenneth Gomez (MAS, 1435) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15197 13213 Steven Anter (USA, 1220) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1389) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15197 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1389) vs. 13213 Steven Anter (USA, 1220) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15198 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1389) vs. 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 1175) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15198 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 1175) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1389) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15199 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1389) vs. 19952 Nick Barker (WLS, 1106) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15199 19952 Nick Barker (WLS, 1106) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1389) 0-1 forfeit
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 7th November, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage