Two-Game-Matches 15000-15099

Update:7th November, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2003-0-15000 11124 Laurentiu Dumitriu (ROM, 1600) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1539) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15000 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1539) vs. 11124 Laurentiu Dumitriu (ROM, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15001 10033 Christopher Hawes (USA, 1500) vs. 11119 Jonathan Drury (CAN, 1500) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15001 11119 Jonathan Drury (CAN, 1500) vs. 10033 Christopher Hawes (USA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15002 11116 Leo Delgado (USA, 1700) vs. 10993 Stephen Hayes (WLS, 1480) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15002 10993 Stephen Hayes (WLS, 1480) vs. 11116 Leo Delgado (USA, 1700) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15003 20466 Renato Frias (USA, 1317) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1222) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15003 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1222) vs. 20466 Renato Frias (USA, 1317) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15004 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 1217) vs. 16691 Jeff Wickstrom (USA, 1102) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15004 16691 Jeff Wickstrom (USA, 1102) vs. 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 1217) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15005 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1000) vs. 10981 Claus Atzenbeck (GER, 1000) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15005 10981 Claus Atzenbeck (GER, 1000) vs. 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15006 10016 Padraig De Burca (IRL, 1000) vs. 11173 Steve Becker (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15006 11173 Steve Becker (USA, 1000) vs. 10016 Padraig De Burca (IRL, 1000) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15007 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 0804) vs. 10631 Joel Sherson (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15007 10631 Joel Sherson (USA, 0800) vs. 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 0804) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15008 11104 Antoni Zywczok (POL, 0800) vs. 11082 Forrest Jenkins (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15008 11082 Forrest Jenkins (USA, 0800) vs. 11104 Antoni Zywczok (POL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15009 17106 Erwan Dugor (FRA, 0800) vs. 18567 Miha Korosec (SLO, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15009 18567 Miha Korosec (SLO, 0800) vs. 17106 Erwan Dugor (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15010 18567 Miha Korosec (SLO, 0800) vs. 11015 Todd Miller (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15010 11015 Todd Miller (USA, 0800) vs. 18567 Miha Korosec (SLO, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15011 20072 Jonathon Bellmore (USA, 0800) vs. 11172 William Abbey (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15011 11172 William Abbey (USA, 0800) vs. 20072 Jonathon Bellmore (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15012 11166 Ingo Weidinger (GER, 0800) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0662) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15012 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0662) vs. 11166 Ingo Weidinger (GER, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15013 19974 Gary Graham (USA, 0800) vs. 20618 Angel Portal (BRA, 0766) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15013 20618 Angel Portal (BRA, 0766) vs. 19974 Gary Graham (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15014 13503 Joe Feagin (USA, 2329) vs. 20164 Alexey Silkin (RUS, 2284) draw
TG-2003-0-15014 20164 Alexey Silkin (RUS, 2284) vs. 13503 Joe Feagin (USA, 2329) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15015 11384 Giuliano Lanzani (ITA, 2092) vs. 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1912) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15015 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1912) vs. 11384 Giuliano Lanzani (ITA, 2092) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15016 11245 Gyorgy Marjanovics (HUN, 1974) vs. 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1912) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15016 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1912) vs. 11245 Gyorgy Marjanovics (HUN, 1974) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15017 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1773) vs. 11228 Ogul Koseoglu (USA, 1740) draw
TG-2003-0-15017 11228 Ogul Koseoglu (USA, 1740) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1773) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15018 18843 Eran Karu (ISR, 1707) vs. 11038 Paul Waller (USA, 1700) draw
TG-2003-0-15018 11038 Paul Waller (USA, 1700) vs. 18843 Eran Karu (ISR, 1707) draw
TG-2003-0-15019 10397 Kok Lian Wong (INA, 1700) vs. 20202 David Stothard (ENG, 1679) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15019 20202 David Stothard (ENG, 1679) vs. 10397 Kok Lian Wong (INA, 1700) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15020 16794 Michael Bashur (USA, 1654) vs. 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1607) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15020 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1607) vs. 16794 Michael Bashur (USA, 1654) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15021 16837 Jan Vitkovsky (GER, 1600) vs. 15177 Thomas Avant (USA, 1554) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15021 15177 Thomas Avant (USA, 1554) vs. 16837 Jan Vitkovsky (GER, 1600) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15022 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1560) vs. 15177 Thomas Avant (USA, 1554) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15022 15177 Thomas Avant (USA, 1554) vs. 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1560) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15023 17720 Shawn Svare (USA, 1527) vs. 11258 Adam Samniotis (GRE, 1500) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15023 11258 Adam Samniotis (GRE, 1500) vs. 17720 Shawn Svare (USA, 1527) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15024 11433 Malcolm Harrison (USA, 1498) vs. 10637 Christoph Purnomo (GER, 1400) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15024 10637 Christoph Purnomo (GER, 1400) vs. 11433 Malcolm Harrison (USA, 1498) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15025 11453 David Owens (USA, 1350) vs. 10654 Paul Burns (NZL, 1300) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15025 10654 Paul Burns (NZL, 1300) vs. 11453 David Owens (USA, 1350) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15026 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1300) vs. 11470 David Wight (USA, 1290) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15026 11470 David Wight (USA, 1290) vs. 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1300) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15027 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1227) vs. 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1112) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15027 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1112) vs. 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1227) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15028 16691 Jeff Wickstrom (USA, 1102) vs. 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 0945) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15028 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 0945) vs. 16691 Jeff Wickstrom (USA, 1102) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15029 14296 George Robertson (SCO, 0992) vs. 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 0883) draw
TG-2003-0-15029 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 0883) vs. 14296 George Robertson (SCO, 0992) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15030 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) vs. 10990 James Harrison (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2003-0-15030 10990 James Harrison (USA, 0800) vs. 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) unplayed
TG-2003-0-15031 11183 Ubaldo Andrea Farina (ITA, 0800) vs. 11172 William Abbey (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15031 11172 William Abbey (USA, 0800) vs. 11183 Ubaldo Andrea Farina (ITA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15032 11212 Donald W. Eubank (USA, 0800) vs. 11166 Ingo Weidinger (GER, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15032 11166 Ingo Weidinger (GER, 0800) vs. 11212 Donald W. Eubank (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15033 11389 Ernesto Nickel (ECU, 0800) vs. 20072 Jonathon Bellmore (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15033 20072 Jonathon Bellmore (USA, 0800) vs. 11389 Ernesto Nickel (ECU, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15034 11427 Pedro Jose Gutierrez (ESP, 0800) vs. 11417 Brian Doerman (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15034 11417 Brian Doerman (USA, 0800) vs. 11427 Pedro Jose Gutierrez (ESP, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15035 11420 Balazs Gabor (ISL, 0800) vs. 12748 Chris P Crandall (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15035 12748 Chris P Crandall (USA, 0800) vs. 11420 Balazs Gabor (ISL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15036 21215 Amit Banker (USA, 0800) vs. 10828 Zbyszko Palka (POL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15036 10828 Zbyszko Palka (POL, 0800) vs. 21215 Amit Banker (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15037 20618 Angel Portal (BRA, 0775) vs. 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0759) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15037 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0759) vs. 20618 Angel Portal (BRA, 0775) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15038 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0653) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0669) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15038 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0669) vs. 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0653) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15039 10158 Al E Tobey (USA, 0642) vs. 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0401) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15039 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0401) vs. 10158 Al E Tobey (USA, 0642) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15040 18383 Andrew Bonehill (ENG, 2329) vs. 13503 Joe Feagin (USA, 2329) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15040 13503 Joe Feagin (USA, 2329) vs. 18383 Andrew Bonehill (ENG, 2329) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15041 11534 Ovidiu Stancu (ROM, 2099) vs. 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2061) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15041 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2061) vs. 11534 Ovidiu Stancu (ROM, 2099) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15042 10358 Asterios Pontikis (GRE, 2000) vs. 21536 Semen Spector (UKR, 2000) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15042 21536 Semen Spector (UKR, 2000) vs. 10358 Asterios Pontikis (GRE, 2000) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15043 11698 Laura Garcia (ESP, 1980) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1927) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15043 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1927) vs. 11698 Laura Garcia (ESP, 1980) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15044 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1927) vs. 11533 Benoit Roesslinger (FRA, 1800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15044 11533 Benoit Roesslinger (FRA, 1800) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1927) draw
TG-2003-0-15045 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1927) vs. 11774 Jennifer Freund (USA, 1800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15045 11774 Jennifer Freund (USA, 1800) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1927) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15046 18611 Robin Wedding (AUS, 1622) vs. 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1642) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15046 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1642) vs. 18611 Robin Wedding (AUS, 1622) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15047 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1607) vs. 11563 Winter Henry (USA, 1600) draw
TG-2003-0-15047 11563 Winter Henry (USA, 1600) vs. 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1607) draw
TG-2003-0-15048 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1560) vs. 15177 Thomas Avant (USA, 1554) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15048 15177 Thomas Avant (USA, 1554) vs. 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1560) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15049 15177 Thomas Avant (USA, 1554) vs. 11463 Ray Sacks (ENG, 1543) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15049 11463 Ray Sacks (ENG, 1543) vs. 15177 Thomas Avant (USA, 1554) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15050 12086 Stephen Julius Halperin (USA, 1449) vs. 11717 Louis Jeantot (FRA, 1397) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15050 11717 Louis Jeantot (FRA, 1397) vs. 12086 Stephen Julius Halperin (USA, 1449) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15051 11634 Peter Willoughby (ENG, 1380) vs. 11713 Horst Heyer (GER, 1300) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15051 11713 Horst Heyer (GER, 1300) vs. 11634 Peter Willoughby (ENG, 1380) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15052 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1182) vs. 12293 David Heggie (SCO, 1150) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15052 12293 David Heggie (SCO, 1150) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1182) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-15053 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 1147) vs. 11549 Daniele Giammetti (ITA, 1140) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15053 11549 Daniele Giammetti (ITA, 1140) vs. 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 1147) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15054 16691 Jeff Wickstrom (USA, 1102) vs. 11684 Phil Clift (ENG, 1100) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15054 11684 Phil Clift (ENG, 1100) vs. 16691 Jeff Wickstrom (USA, 1102) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15055 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1091) vs. 13857 Mike Stancliff (USA, 1091) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15055 13857 Mike Stancliff (USA, 1091) vs. 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1091) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15056 12097 Rick Muller (USA, 1025) vs. 15430 Paul Morelisse (NED, 1000) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15056 15430 Paul Morelisse (NED, 1000) vs. 12097 Rick Muller (USA, 1025) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15057 21195 Milan Savic (YUG, 1000) vs. 11173 Steve Becker (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15057 11173 Steve Becker (USA, 1000) vs. 21195 Milan Savic (YUG, 1000) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15058 11469 Todd Suomela (USA, 1000) vs. 10981 Claus Atzenbeck (GER, 1000) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15058 10981 Claus Atzenbeck (GER, 1000) vs. 11469 Todd Suomela (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15059 20017 Pablo Varas (CHI, 0896) vs. 20084 Michael Moe (USA, 0827) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15059 20084 Michael Moe (USA, 0827) vs. 20017 Pablo Varas (CHI, 0896) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15060 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) vs. 11212 Donald W. Eubank (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15060 11212 Donald W. Eubank (USA, 0800) vs. 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15061 11212 Donald W. Eubank (USA, 0800) vs. 11507 Abhay Kumar (IND, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15061 11507 Abhay Kumar (IND, 0800) vs. 11212 Donald W. Eubank (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15062 11212 Donald W. Eubank (USA, 0800) vs. 15512 Rob Stewart (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15062 15512 Rob Stewart (CAN, 0800) vs. 11212 Donald W. Eubank (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15063 11212 Donald W. Eubank (USA, 0800) vs. 11575 Amino Undergear (MAS, 1700) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15063 11575 Amino Undergear (MAS, 1700) vs. 11212 Donald W. Eubank (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15064 11612 Ezzeddine Lasram (TUN, 0800) vs. 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15064 11581 Alvin Blazik (USA, 0800) vs. 11612 Ezzeddine Lasram (TUN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15065 11744 Dennis Ruddigkeit (GER, 0800) vs. 11733 Mark Gil Manding (PHI, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15065 11733 Mark Gil Manding (PHI, 0800) vs. 11744 Dennis Ruddigkeit (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-15066 11679 Jorge Bauermeister (USA, 0800) vs. 20810 Jurij Apsner (SLO, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15066 20810 Jurij Apsner (SLO, 0800) vs. 11679 Jorge Bauermeister (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2003-0-15067 11172 William Abbey (USA, 0800) vs. 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15067 11720 Robert Kirk (USA, 0800) vs. 11172 William Abbey (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-15068 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0669) vs. 19828 Charles Ford (USA, 0540) 1-0
TG-2003-0-15068 19828 Charles Ford (USA, 0540) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0669) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15069 17983 Kari Tikkanen (FIN, 2519) vs. 17095 Walter Bonatti (ARG, 2344) draw
TG-2004-0-15069 17095 Walter Bonatti (ARG, 2344) vs. 17983 Kari Tikkanen (FIN, 2519) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15070 12247 Pablo Fernandez-Baldor (ESP, 2169) vs. 21147 Eriq Lamar (USA, 2100) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15070 21147 Eriq Lamar (USA, 2100) vs. 12247 Pablo Fernandez-Baldor (ESP, 2169) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15071 13096 Frederic Verschueren (BEL, 2087) vs. 19961 Francois Caire (CAN, 2030) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15071 19961 Francois Caire (CAN, 2030) vs. 13096 Frederic Verschueren (BEL, 2087) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15072 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 2000) vs. 10358 Asterios Pontikis (GRE, 2000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15072 10358 Asterios Pontikis (GRE, 2000) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 2000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15073 14728 Edward Mrosla (USA, 1947) vs. 10335 Ramesh Ramakrishnan (MAS, 1944) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15073 10335 Ramesh Ramakrishnan (MAS, 1944) vs. 14728 Edward Mrosla (USA, 1947) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15074 11863 Francisco Diaz Felez (ESP, 1900) vs. 21531 Murilo Perrone (BRA, 1862) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15074 21531 Murilo Perrone (BRA, 1862) vs. 11863 Francisco Diaz Felez (ESP, 1900) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15075 11918 Taylor Curtis (USA, 1803) vs. 20223 Ralf Koelbach (GER, 1800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15075 20223 Ralf Koelbach (GER, 1800) vs. 11918 Taylor Curtis (USA, 1803) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15076 11533 Benoit Roesslinger (FRA, 1800) vs. 12194 Marc Van Gysel (BEL, 1800) draw
TG-2004-0-15076 12194 Marc Van Gysel (BEL, 1800) vs. 11533 Benoit Roesslinger (FRA, 1800) draw
TG-2004-0-15077 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1773) vs. 21382 Oleg Udot (UKR, 1779) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15077 21382 Oleg Udot (UKR, 1779) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1773) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15078 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1754) vs. 11228 Ogul Koseoglu (USA, 1740) draw
TG-2004-0-15078 11228 Ogul Koseoglu (USA, 1740) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1754) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15079 18843 Eran Karu (ISR, 1707) vs. 14028 George Bukowski (CAN, 1655) draw
TG-2004-0-15079 14028 George Bukowski (CAN, 1655) vs. 18843 Eran Karu (ISR, 1707) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15080 12277 Neil Todd (ENG, 1640) vs. 12090 Arsen Matevossian (USA, 1600) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15080 12090 Arsen Matevossian (USA, 1600) vs. 12277 Neil Todd (ENG, 1640) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15081 12091 Peter Mathews (AUS, 1600) vs. 12092 Riccardo Mazzone (ITA, 1600) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15081 12092 Riccardo Mazzone (ITA, 1600) vs. 12091 Peter Mathews (AUS, 1600) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15082 11563 Winter Henry (USA, 1600) vs. 12092 Riccardo Mazzone (ITA, 1600) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15082 12092 Riccardo Mazzone (ITA, 1600) vs. 11563 Winter Henry (USA, 1600) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15083 21290 Steven Humphries (AUS, 1594) vs. 14153 Chris Mink (USA, 1565) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15083 14153 Chris Mink (USA, 1565) vs. 21290 Steven Humphries (AUS, 1594) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15084 12245 Renato Dominguez (VEN, 1550) vs. 11463 Ray Sacks (ENG, 1543) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15084 11463 Ray Sacks (ENG, 1543) vs. 12245 Renato Dominguez (VEN, 1550) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15085 12719 Steven TenHoor (USA, 1541) vs. 11966 John Grzybowski (USA, 1540) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15085 11966 John Grzybowski (USA, 1540) vs. 12719 Steven TenHoor (USA, 1541) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15086 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1519) vs. 12018 Scott Turner (CAN, 1500) draw
TG-2004-0-15086 12018 Scott Turner (CAN, 1500) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1519) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15087 12037 John Belmonte (PHI, 1500) vs. 11552 Johann Grobler (USA, 1460) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15087 11552 Johann Grobler (USA, 1460) vs. 12037 John Belmonte (PHI, 1500) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15088 12117 Albert Riou (CAN, 1400) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1160) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15088 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1160) vs. 12117 Albert Riou (CAN, 1400) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15089 11634 Peter Willoughby (ENG, 1380) vs. 11453 David Owens (USA, 1350) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15089 11453 David Owens (USA, 1350) vs. 11634 Peter Willoughby (ENG, 1380) draw
TG-2004-0-15090 11954 Stephen Winder (NZL, 1300) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1266) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15090 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1266) vs. 11954 Stephen Winder (NZL, 1300) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15091 12048 Andrew Campbell (USA, 1264) vs. 19214 Kurt Frerichs (CAN, 1200) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15091 19214 Kurt Frerichs (CAN, 1200) vs. 12048 Andrew Campbell (USA, 1264) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15092 12813 Antonio Tombolini (ITA, 1200) vs. 10756 Aaron Clinton (CAN, 1200) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15092 10756 Aaron Clinton (CAN, 1200) vs. 12813 Antonio Tombolini (ITA, 1200) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2004-0-15093 12266 Peter Ravijts (BEL, 1200) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1198) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15093 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1198) vs. 12266 Peter Ravijts (BEL, 1200) 0-1
TG-2004-0-15094 16691 Jeff Wickstrom (USA, 1142) vs. 17946 Donald Ralston (USA, 1142) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15094 17946 Donald Ralston (USA, 1142) vs. 16691 Jeff Wickstrom (USA, 1142) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15095 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1136) vs. 13139 Michael Janicki (USA, 1102) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15095 13139 Michael Janicki (USA, 1102) vs. 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1136) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15096 11684 Phil Clift (ENG, 1100) vs. 12157 Nick Cavanagh (ENG, 1100) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15096 12157 Nick Cavanagh (ENG, 1100) vs. 11684 Phil Clift (ENG, 1100) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15097 19952 Nick Barker (WLS, 1097) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 1018) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15097 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 1018) vs. 19952 Nick Barker (WLS, 1097) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15098 11857 Anthony Danser (USA, 1000) vs. 11982 Michael Matthews (AUS, 1000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15098 11982 Michael Matthews (AUS, 1000) vs. 11857 Anthony Danser (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2004-0-15099 12001 Satish Talim (IND, 1000) vs. 21281 Ype De Jong (NED, 1000) 1-0
TG-2004-0-15099 21281 Ype De Jong (NED, 1000) vs. 12001 Satish Talim (IND, 1000) 0-1
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 7th November, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage