Two-Game-Matches 14900-14999

Update:5th July, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2003-0-14900 10016 Padraig De Burca (IRL, 1000) vs. 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0923) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14900 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0923) vs. 10016 Padraig De Burca (IRL, 1000) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14901 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0847) vs. 20392 Pierangelo Marzullo (ITA, 0800) draw
TG-2003-0-14901 20392 Pierangelo Marzullo (ITA, 0800) vs. 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0847) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14902 19024 Dennis Malone (USA, 0800) vs. 21544 Rafael De La Guetto (ESP, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14902 21544 Rafael De La Guetto (ESP, 0800) vs. 19024 Dennis Malone (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14903 21560 Timothy Richey (USA, 0800) vs. 21568 Ricardo Younis Moreno (ARG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14903 21568 Ricardo Younis Moreno (ARG, 0800) vs. 21560 Timothy Richey (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14904 19447 George Laemont (USA, 0800) vs. 20618 Angel Portal (BRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14904 20618 Angel Portal (BRA, 0800) vs. 19447 George Laemont (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2003-0-14905 21301 Stephen Mcclure (IRL, 0800) vs. 21548 Robert Grant (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14905 21548 Robert Grant (USA, 0800) vs. 21301 Stephen Mcclure (IRL, 0800) unplayed
TG-2003-0-14906 21544 Rafael De La Guetto (ESP, 0800) vs. 10028 Seymour Greene (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14906 10028 Seymour Greene (USA, 0800) vs. 21544 Rafael De La Guetto (ESP, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14907 10055 Matthew Malicki (USA, 0800) vs. 10051 Graeme Livingstone (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14907 10051 Graeme Livingstone (ENG, 0800) vs. 10055 Matthew Malicki (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14908 21475 Philippe Lasaro (FRA, 0800) vs. 19828 Charles Ford (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14908 19828 Charles Ford (USA, 0800) vs. 21475 Philippe Lasaro (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14909 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0454) vs. 16037 Johan Welgemoed (RSA, 0358) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14909 16037 Johan Welgemoed (RSA, 0358) vs. 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0454) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14910 20164 Alexey Silkin (RUS, 2289) vs. 18383 Andrew Bonehill (ENG, 2200) draw
TG-2003-0-14910 18383 Andrew Bonehill (ENG, 2200) vs. 20164 Alexey Silkin (RUS, 2289) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14911 10219 Christian Malmstedt (SWE, 1910) vs. 10122 Irfan Chousein (TUR, 1800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14911 10122 Irfan Chousein (TUR, 1800) vs. 10219 Christian Malmstedt (SWE, 1910) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14912 10181 David Bell (ENG, 1800) vs. 10115 Cristian Borsa (ROM, 1687) unplayed
TG-2003-0-14912 10115 Cristian Borsa (ROM, 1687) vs. 10181 David Bell (ENG, 1800) unplayed
TG-2003-0-14913 21545 Jean-Philippe Durand (FRA, 1600) vs. 19226 Ali Polatel (TUR, 1570) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14913 19226 Ali Polatel (TUR, 1570) vs. 21545 Jean-Philippe Durand (FRA, 1600) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14914 10226 Aleksandr Rasstrigin (RUS, 1500) vs. 10119 Elia Alessandro Calderan (ITA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14914 10119 Elia Alessandro Calderan (ITA, 1500) vs. 10226 Aleksandr Rasstrigin (RUS, 1500) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14915 10128 Igor Durand (FRA, 1500) vs. 20401 Shawn Rhoney (USA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14915 20401 Shawn Rhoney (USA, 1500) vs. 10128 Igor Durand (FRA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14916 18849 Enrico Senis (ITA, 1396) vs. 16490 Karin Martins (GER, 1386) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14916 16490 Karin Martins (GER, 1386) vs. 18849 Enrico Senis (ITA, 1396) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14917 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1188) vs. 10214 Pierre Loume (FRA, 1100) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14917 10214 Pierre Loume (FRA, 1100) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1188) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14918 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 1075) vs. 20972 Michael Koch (DEN, 1050) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14918 20972 Michael Koch (DEN, 1050) vs. 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 1075) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14919 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1041) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0974) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14919 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0974) vs. 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1041) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14920 12121 Bryan S Castro (USA, 0952) vs. 20392 Pierangelo Marzullo (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14920 20392 Pierangelo Marzullo (ITA, 0800) vs. 12121 Bryan S Castro (USA, 0952) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14921 15201 Andy Harris (USA, 0800) vs. 10086 Leonardo Ravera (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14921 10086 Leonardo Ravera (ITA, 0800) vs. 15201 Andy Harris (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14922 21148 Alessandro Maestri (ITA, 0800) vs. 10057 Christian Merkel (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14922 10057 Christian Merkel (GER, 0800) vs. 21148 Alessandro Maestri (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14923 20881 Ian Finch (ENG, 0800) vs. 10149 Ali Obada (UAE, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14923 10149 Ali Obada (UAE, 0800) vs. 20881 Ian Finch (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14924 10228 Allen Scovil (CAN, 0800) vs. 10184 Fuat Ergur (TUR, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14924 10184 Fuat Ergur (TUR, 0800) vs. 10228 Allen Scovil (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14925 19387 Ryan Gayler (CAN, 0800) vs. 20745 Leonard Nandkeshwar (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14925 20745 Leonard Nandkeshwar (USA, 0800) vs. 19387 Ryan Gayler (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14926 10062 Julio Navarrete (ECU, 0800) vs. 20618 Angel Portal (BRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14926 20618 Angel Portal (BRA, 0800) vs. 10062 Julio Navarrete (ECU, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14927 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 0731) vs. 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0671) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14927 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0671) vs. 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 0731) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14928 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0589) vs. 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0454) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14928 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0454) vs. 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0589) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14929 10367 Isidora Rajczyk (POL, 2080) vs. 14316 Henrik Andersen (SWE, 2030) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14929 14316 Henrik Andersen (SWE, 2030) vs. 10367 Isidora Rajczyk (POL, 2080) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14930 10358 Asterios Pontikis (GRE, 2000) vs. 10590 Denton Cockburn (CAN, 2000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14930 10590 Denton Cockburn (CAN, 2000) vs. 10358 Asterios Pontikis (GRE, 2000) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14931 10487 Ruel Michael Gilbang (PHI, 1935) vs. 20428 Malcolm Jackson (NZL, 1800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14931 20428 Malcolm Jackson (NZL, 1800) vs. 10487 Ruel Michael Gilbang (PHI, 1935) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14932 10331 Frank Huff (USA, 1700) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1655) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14932 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1655) vs. 10331 Frank Huff (USA, 1700) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14933 10183 Alexandru Dimitriev (USA, 1600) vs. 19226 Ali Polatel (TUR, 1570) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14933 19226 Ali Polatel (TUR, 1570) vs. 10183 Alexandru Dimitriev (USA, 1600) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14934 15919 Cristian Iacuzzi (ITA, 1513) vs. 19555 Coley King (USA, 1500) draw
TG-2003-0-14934 19555 Coley King (USA, 1500) vs. 15919 Cristian Iacuzzi (ITA, 1513) draw
TG-2003-0-14935 21382 Oleg Udot (UKR, 1500) vs. 20533 Matej Leban (SLO, 1500) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14935 20533 Matej Leban (SLO, 1500) vs. 21382 Oleg Udot (UKR, 1500) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14936 10388 Phil Taylor (ENG, 1500) vs. 13917 Paul Atkinson (USA, 1403) draw
TG-2003-0-14936 13917 Paul Atkinson (USA, 1403) vs. 10388 Phil Taylor (ENG, 1500) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14937 10325 Ted Clark (USA, 1400) vs. 18798 John Connolly (ENG, 1400) draw
TG-2003-0-14937 18798 John Connolly (ENG, 1400) vs. 10325 Ted Clark (USA, 1400) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14938 16490 Karin Martins (GER, 1386) vs. 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1383) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14938 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1383) vs. 16490 Karin Martins (GER, 1386) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14939 10478 Gabrio Caimi (SUI, 1300) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1284) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14939 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1284) vs. 10478 Gabrio Caimi (SUI, 1300) draw
TG-2003-0-14940 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1214) vs. 10617 Nicolas Palmer (FRA, 1200) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14940 10617 Nicolas Palmer (FRA, 1200) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1214) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14941 16083 Steve Brown (ENG, 1127) vs. 13649 Sean McKeough (CAN, 1139) draw
TG-2003-0-14941 13649 Sean McKeough (CAN, 1139) vs. 16083 Steve Brown (ENG, 1127) draw
TG-2003-0-14942 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 1054) vs. 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14942 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1000) vs. 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 1054) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14943 10630 Ferdi Sert (TUR, 1000) vs. 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0879) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14943 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0879) vs. 10630 Ferdi Sert (TUR, 1000) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14944 10601 Jason Dolan (USA, 1000) vs. 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0879) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14944 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0879) vs. 10601 Jason Dolan (USA, 1000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14945 17850 Spartak Antonov (RUS, 0822) vs. 15931 Terry Nicoll (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14945 15931 Terry Nicoll (USA, 0800) vs. 17850 Spartak Antonov (RUS, 0822) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14946 10312 Adam Bloomston (USA, 0800) vs. 10184 Fuat Ergur (TUR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14946 10184 Fuat Ergur (TUR, 0800) vs. 10312 Adam Bloomston (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14947 10328 Kim Than Hoang (VIE, 0800) vs. 10501 Rupesh Mehta (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14947 10501 Rupesh Mehta (IND, 0800) vs. 10328 Kim Than Hoang (VIE, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14948 10395 Damian Wilson (USA, 0800) vs. 10631 Joel Sherson (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14948 10631 Joel Sherson (USA, 0800) vs. 10395 Damian Wilson (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14949 10228 Allen Scovil (CAN, 0800) vs. 10534 James Roberts (SCO, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14949 10534 James Roberts (SCO, 0800) vs. 10228 Allen Scovil (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14950 11492 Ted Thompson (CAN, 0800) vs. 20572 Dariusz Rybi (POL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14950 20572 Dariusz Rybi (POL, 0800) vs. 11492 Ted Thompson (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14951 11492 Ted Thompson (CAN, 0800) vs. 17634 David Weiler-Thiessen (CAN, 0779) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14951 17634 David Weiler-Thiessen (CAN, 0779) vs. 11492 Ted Thompson (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14952 20618 Angel Portal (BRA, 0756) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0671) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14952 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0671) vs. 20618 Angel Portal (BRA, 0756) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14953 19465 Franck Dussetier (FRA, 0641) vs. 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0429) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14953 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0429) vs. 19465 Franck Dussetier (FRA, 0641) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14954 17983 Kari Tikkanen (FIN, 2519) vs. 20164 Alexey Silkin (RUS, 2280) draw
TG-2003-0-14954 20164 Alexey Silkin (RUS, 2280) vs. 17983 Kari Tikkanen (FIN, 2519) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14955 10738 Sahel Torres (MEX, 2085) vs. 10590 Denton Cockburn (CAN, 2000) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14955 10590 Denton Cockburn (CAN, 2000) vs. 10738 Sahel Torres (MEX, 2085) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14956 16818 Al Kamil Kamin (MAS, 0800) vs. 19226 Ali Polatel (TUR, 1570) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14956 19226 Ali Polatel (TUR, 1570) vs. 16818 Al Kamil Kamin (MAS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14957 21382 Oleg Udot (UKR, 1500) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1440) draw
TG-2003-0-14957 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1440) vs. 21382 Oleg Udot (UKR, 1500) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14958 10322 Kivanc Cefle (TUR, 1400) vs. 21382 Oleg Udot (UKR, 1500) draw
TG-2003-0-14958 21382 Oleg Udot (UKR, 1500) vs. 10322 Kivanc Cefle (TUR, 1400) draw
TG-2003-0-14959 10642 Lucas Bailey (USA, 1400) vs. 10647 Emmanuel Beguin (FRA, 1350) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14959 10647 Emmanuel Beguin (FRA, 1350) vs. 10642 Lucas Bailey (USA, 1400) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14960 19968 William Feick (USA, 1350) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1214) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14960 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1214) vs. 19968 William Feick (USA, 1350) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14961 10756 Aaron Clinton (CAN, 1200) vs. 20574 Aaron Sherwood (CND, 1187) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14961 20574 Aaron Sherwood (CND, 1187) vs. 10756 Aaron Clinton (CAN, 1200) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14962 19626 Philippe Querre (FRA, 1170) vs. 18369 Bill Rock (USA, 1150) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14962 18369 Bill Rock (USA, 1150) vs. 19626 Philippe Querre (FRA, 1170) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14963 19811 Hernan Rodrigo Beratti (ARG, 1116) vs. 19952 Nick Barker (WLS, 1057) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14963 19952 Nick Barker (WLS, 1057) vs. 19811 Hernan Rodrigo Beratti (ARG, 1116) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14964 10757 Michael Corrente (FRA, 1050) vs. 20972 Michael Koch (DEN, 1050) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14964 20972 Michael Koch (DEN, 1050) vs. 10757 Michael Corrente (FRA, 1050) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14965 10757 Michael Corrente (FRA, 1050) vs. 10618 Tony Pereira (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14965 10618 Tony Pereira (CAN, 0800) vs. 10757 Michael Corrente (FRA, 1050) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14966 21085 Nikos Grammenos (GRE, 0800) vs. 10771 Adrian Shoebridge (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14966 10771 Adrian Shoebridge (ENG, 0800) vs. 21085 Nikos Grammenos (GRE, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14967 10686 Elliott Lee (USA, 0800) vs. 10763 Paul Lisee (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14967 10763 Paul Lisee (USA, 0800) vs. 10686 Elliott Lee (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14968 10679 Rao Kondal (IND, 0800) vs. 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 0731) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14968 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 0731) vs. 10679 Rao Kondal (IND, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14969 10731 Joel Sebag (FRA, 1900) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1968) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14969 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1968) vs. 10731 Joel Sebag (FRA, 1900) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14970 21567 Yasin Emrah Yagiz (TUR, 1800) vs. 20428 Malcolm Jackson (NZL, 1800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14970 20428 Malcolm Jackson (NZL, 1800) vs. 21567 Yasin Emrah Yagiz (TUR, 1800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14971 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1622) vs. 21185 Daniel Mallet (FRA, 1600) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14971 21185 Daniel Mallet (FRA, 1600) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1622) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14972 10730 Conrado Sanchez (ESP, 1600) vs. 16837 Jan Vitkovsky (GER, 1574) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14972 16837 Jan Vitkovsky (GER, 1574) vs. 10730 Conrado Sanchez (ESP, 1600) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14973 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1539) vs. 21565 Niko Tsiairis (GRE, 1545) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14973 21565 Niko Tsiairis (GRE, 1545) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1539) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14974 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1562) vs. 14636 Robert Busan (USA, 1525) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14974 14636 Robert Busan (USA, 1525) vs. 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1562) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14975 10806 Allen Liu (CHN, 1500) vs. 11146 Silvio Peter (GER, 1500) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14975 11146 Silvio Peter (GER, 1500) vs. 10806 Allen Liu (CHN, 1500) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14976 21386 Petr Zhelezny (UKR, 1500) vs. 20689 Bambino Budi (VIE, 1500) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14976 20689 Bambino Budi (VIE, 1500) vs. 21386 Petr Zhelezny (UKR, 1500) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14977 10960 S Muralidhar (IND, 1450) vs. 10929 Vincent Beatty (USA, 1447) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14977 10929 Vincent Beatty (USA, 1447) vs. 10960 S Muralidhar (IND, 1450) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14978 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1489) vs. 20838 Eric Audet (FRA, 1400) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14978 20838 Eric Audet (FRA, 1400) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1489) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14979 21267 Ted Baker (USA, 1400) vs. 10850 John Van Alphen (AUS, 1400) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14979 10850 John Van Alphen (AUS, 1400) vs. 21267 Ted Baker (USA, 1400) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14980 20265 Cristian Kablan (ARG, 1377) vs. 10800 David Foster (ENG, 1300) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14980 10800 David Foster (ENG, 1300) vs. 20265 Cristian Kablan (ARG, 1377) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14981 10654 Paul Burns (NZL, 1300) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1196) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14981 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1196) vs. 10654 Paul Burns (NZL, 1300) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14982 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1181) vs. 10882 Adrian De Los Santos (MEX, 1200) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2003-0-14982 10882 Adrian De Los Santos (MEX, 1200) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1181) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2003-0-14983 19952 Nick Barker (WLS, 1087) vs. 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 1043) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14983 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 1043) vs. 19952 Nick Barker (WLS, 1087) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14984 10757 Michael Corrente (FRA, 1050) vs. 21066 Dele Mowaiye (NGR, 1000) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14984 21066 Dele Mowaiye (NGR, 1000) vs. 10757 Michael Corrente (FRA, 1050) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14985 15430 Paul Morelisse (NED, 1000) vs. 21423 Vincent Febbraio (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14985 21423 Vincent Febbraio (USA, 1000) vs. 15430 Paul Morelisse (NED, 1000) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14986 12121 Bryan S Castro (USA, 0937) vs. 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0883) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14986 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0883) vs. 12121 Bryan S Castro (USA, 0937) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14987 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0883) vs. 10828 Zbyszko Palka (POL, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14987 10828 Zbyszko Palka (POL, 0800) vs. 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0883) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14988 10793 Leandro Damian Coggiola (ARG, 0800) vs. 18661 Laurent Demontreuille (FRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14988 18661 Laurent Demontreuille (FRA, 0800) vs. 10793 Leandro Damian Coggiola (ARG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14989 21301 Stephen Mcclure (IRL, 0800) vs. 10827 Mohammed Nazim (SRI, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14989 10827 Mohammed Nazim (SRI, 0800) vs. 21301 Stephen Mcclure (IRL, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14990 16513 Glen Barlow (NZL, 0800) vs. 10893 Ivan Fernandes (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14990 10893 Ivan Fernandes (ENG, 0800) vs. 16513 Glen Barlow (NZL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14991 10742 Franc Zganjar (SLO, 0800) vs. 10964 Francis Ramos (PHI, 1400) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14991 10964 Francis Ramos (PHI, 1400) vs. 10742 Franc Zganjar (SLO, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14992 10963 Matt Pavlik (USA, 0800) vs. 10381 Eugene Spector (UKR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14992 10381 Eugene Spector (UKR, 0800) vs. 10963 Matt Pavlik (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14993 10915 Dirk Schnelle (GER, 0800) vs. 20412 Alfred Collet (BEL, 0758) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14993 20412 Alfred Collet (BEL, 0758) vs. 10915 Dirk Schnelle (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14994 19781 Victor Hugo Fontana Cornelio (BRA, 0755) vs. 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0589) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14994 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0589) vs. 19781 Victor Hugo Fontana Cornelio (BRA, 0755) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14995 19152 Mark Stockwell (ENG, 2154) vs. 20814 John Bentley (ENG, 2147) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14995 20814 John Bentley (ENG, 2147) vs. 19152 Mark Stockwell (ENG, 2154) draw
TG-2003-0-14996 10358 Asterios Pontikis (GRE, 2000) vs. 22336 Martin Skjoeldebrand (SWE, 0000) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14996 22336 Martin Skjoeldebrand (SWE, 0000) vs. 10358 Asterios Pontikis (GRE, 2000) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14997 20564 Gianmaria Frignani (ITA, 1739) vs. 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1731) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14997 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1731) vs. 20564 Gianmaria Frignani (ITA, 1739) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14998 21382 Oleg Udot (UKR, 1708) vs. 11038 Paul Waller (USA, 1700) draw
TG-2003-0-14998 11038 Paul Waller (USA, 1700) vs. 21382 Oleg Udot (UKR, 1708) draw
TG-2003-0-14999 10397 Kok Lian Wong (INA, 1700) vs. 11124 Laurentiu Dumitriu (ROM, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14999 11124 Laurentiu Dumitriu (ROM, 1600) vs. 10397 Kok Lian Wong (INA, 1700) 0-1 forfeit
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 5th July, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage