Two-Game-Matches 14700-14799

Update:5th July, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2002-0-14700 20928 Marshall Cox (USA, 1000) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0951) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14700 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0951) vs. 20928 Marshall Cox (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14701 17954 Alfon Aloy (MAS, 0880) vs. 17823 Gary White (ENG, 0831) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14701 17823 Gary White (ENG, 0831) vs. 17954 Alfon Aloy (MAS, 0880) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14702 20208 Anthony Cekolin (USA, 0815) vs. 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14702 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) vs. 20208 Anthony Cekolin (USA, 0815) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14703 17413 Pall Hilmarsson (ISL, 0800) vs. 20954 Dimitri Verstraeten (BEL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14703 20954 Dimitri Verstraeten (BEL, 0800) vs. 17413 Pall Hilmarsson (ISL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14704 20922 Gavin Balaam (ENG, 0800) vs. 20852 Maxim Maschits (UKR, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14704 20852 Maxim Maschits (UKR, 0800) vs. 20922 Gavin Balaam (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14705 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) vs. 20852 Maxim Maschits (UKR, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14705 20852 Maxim Maschits (UKR, 0800) vs. 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14706 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) vs. 20924 Christopher Bliss-jones (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14706 20924 Christopher Bliss-jones (ENG, 0800) vs. 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14707 20810 Jurij Apsner (SLO, 0800) vs. 11182 Gavin Christopher Cawley (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14707 11182 Gavin Christopher Cawley (ENG, 0800) vs. 20810 Jurij Apsner (SLO, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14708 19746 Laurent Gateau (FRA, 0800) vs. 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0769) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14708 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0769) vs. 19746 Laurent Gateau (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14709 11118 Paul William Wittine (USA, 0800) vs. 16037 Johan Welgemoed (RSA, 0358) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14709 16037 Johan Welgemoed (RSA, 0358) vs. 11118 Paul William Wittine (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14710 20879 Sergey Fateev (RUS, 2200) vs. 16928 Joseph Chapman (ENG, 2066) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14710 16928 Joseph Chapman (ENG, 2066) vs. 20879 Sergey Fateev (RUS, 2200) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14711 19389 John Helmbrecht (USA, 2015) vs. 20690 John Cashon (USA, 1900) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14711 20690 John Cashon (USA, 1900) vs. 19389 John Helmbrecht (USA, 2015) draw
TG-2002-0-14712 20962 Anton Prestele (GER, 1850) vs. 10936 Pierre-Yves David (FRA, 1840) draw
TG-2002-0-14712 10936 Pierre-Yves David (FRA, 1840) vs. 20962 Anton Prestele (GER, 1850) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14713 11293 Arryn Allen Pidwell (NZL, 1768) vs. 19193 Raul Pietsch Santos (BRA, 1720) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14713 19193 Raul Pietsch Santos (BRA, 1720) vs. 11293 Arryn Allen Pidwell (NZL, 1768) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14714 17153 Giorgio Frignani (ITA, 1669) vs. 14153 Chris Mink (USA, 1619) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14714 14153 Chris Mink (USA, 1619) vs. 17153 Giorgio Frignani (ITA, 1669) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14715 19770 Graham West (ENG, 1600) vs. 21034 Shaun Taylor (ENG, 1584) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14715 21034 Shaun Taylor (ENG, 1584) vs. 19770 Graham West (ENG, 1600) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14716 20998 Byron Bray (USA, 1570) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1569) draw
TG-2002-0-14716 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1569) vs. 20998 Byron Bray (USA, 1570) draw
TG-2002-0-14717 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1569) vs. 20963 Fabio Faccio (ITA, 1549) draw
TG-2002-0-14717 20963 Fabio Faccio (ITA, 1549) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1569) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14718 20897 Nigel Merrick (USA, 1500) vs. 21020 Marcus Malmgren (SWE, 1400) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14718 21020 Marcus Malmgren (SWE, 1400) vs. 20897 Nigel Merrick (USA, 1500) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14719 20475 Matthew Marshall (USA, 1200) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1173) draw
TG-2002-0-14719 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1173) vs. 20475 Matthew Marshall (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14720 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1152) vs. 18369 Bill Rock (USA, 1150) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14720 18369 Bill Rock (USA, 1150) vs. 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1152) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14721 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) vs. 20972 Michael Koch (DEN, 1050) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14721 20972 Michael Koch (DEN, 1050) vs. 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14722 20970 Randy Keeling (USA, 1000) vs. 20576 Paul Stewart (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14722 20576 Paul Stewart (USA, 1000) vs. 20970 Randy Keeling (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14723 21002 Emilio De Permentier (ARG, 1000) vs. 21001 Steve Culleton (ENG, 1000) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14723 21001 Steve Culleton (ENG, 1000) vs. 21002 Emilio De Permentier (ARG, 1000) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14724 11329 Michel Dion (CAN, 0919) vs. 20993 Yedidya Weil (ISR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14724 20993 Yedidya Weil (ISR, 0800) vs. 11329 Michel Dion (CAN, 0919) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14725 20956 Andrea Cacioppo (ITA, 0800) vs. 20960 George Clay (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14725 20960 George Clay (USA, 0800) vs. 20956 Andrea Cacioppo (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14726 21024 Gerald Papenhausen (USA, 0800) vs. 20985 John Rose (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2002-0-14726 20985 John Rose (USA, 0800) vs. 21024 Gerald Papenhausen (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2002-0-14727 20392 Pierangelo Marzullo (ITA, 0800) vs. 20326 Wim Embrechts (BEL, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14727 20326 Wim Embrechts (BEL, 0800) vs. 20392 Pierangelo Marzullo (ITA, 0800) draw
TG-2002-0-14728 19414 Eric Foy (USA, 0800) vs. 20976 Josh Mrazek (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14728 20976 Josh Mrazek (USA, 0800) vs. 19414 Eric Foy (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14729 17575 Shvetank Sharma (IND, 0800) vs. 21038 Peter Werner (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14729 21038 Peter Werner (GER, 0800) vs. 17575 Shvetank Sharma (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14730 21011 Dean Hightower (USA, 0800) vs. 21014 Dmitry Karyakin (RUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14730 21014 Dmitry Karyakin (RUS, 0800) vs. 21011 Dean Hightower (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14731 17233 Sebastian Palozzi (CAN, 1531) vs. 21000 Bas Buch (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14731 21000 Bas Buch (NED, 0800) vs. 17233 Sebastian Palozzi (CAN, 1531) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14732 21013 Mackenzie Karl (ENG, 0800) vs. 21015 Fernando Lanza (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14732 21015 Fernando Lanza (USA, 0800) vs. 21013 Mackenzie Karl (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14733 19828 Charles Ford (USA, 0800) vs. 19258 Manuel Cuellar (MEX, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14733 19258 Manuel Cuellar (MEX, 0800) vs. 19828 Charles Ford (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14734 21009 Finn Ole Graaf (GER, 0800) vs. 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0769) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14734 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0769) vs. 21009 Finn Ole Graaf (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14735 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0560) vs. 18000 George Neil (CAN, 0512) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14735 18000 George Neil (CAN, 0512) vs. 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0560) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14736 20704 Louis Naje (FRA, 1400) vs. 20509 Alek Lois (MEX, 1200) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14736 20509 Alek Lois (MEX, 1200) vs. 20704 Louis Naje (FRA, 1400) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14737 10865 Richard Nelson Ralls II (USA, 2145) vs. 14728 Edward Mrosla (USA, 1947) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14737 14728 Edward Mrosla (USA, 1947) vs. 10865 Richard Nelson Ralls II (USA, 2145) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14738 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1748) vs. 21048 Andy Desjardins (USA, 1750) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14738 21048 Andy Desjardins (USA, 1750) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1748) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14739 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1712) vs. 21057 Mike Hoogland (NED, 1700) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14739 21057 Mike Hoogland (NED, 1700) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1712) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14740 14028 George Bukowski (CAN, 1648) vs. 14153 Chris Mink (USA, 1619) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14740 14153 Chris Mink (USA, 1619) vs. 14028 George Bukowski (CAN, 1648) draw
TG-2002-0-14741 16699 Kenneth Gomez (MAS, 1475) vs. 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1308) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14741 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1308) vs. 16699 Kenneth Gomez (MAS, 1475) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14742 12673 Peter Cox (ENG, 1258) vs. 19540 Evgeny Shutyak (RUS, 1200) draw
TG-2002-0-14742 19540 Evgeny Shutyak (RUS, 1200) vs. 12673 Peter Cox (ENG, 1258) draw
TG-2002-0-14743 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1090) vs. 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14743 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) vs. 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1090) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14744 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) vs. 14265 Derek Williams (USA, 1046) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14744 14265 Derek Williams (USA, 1046) vs. 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14745 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) vs. 20914 Hans Strik (NED, 1000) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14745 20914 Hans Strik (NED, 1000) vs. 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14746 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0800) vs. 20411 Pietro Cigolini (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14746 20411 Pietro Cigolini (ITA, 0800) vs. 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14747 19258 Manuel Cuellar (MEX, 0800) vs. 19957 Stephen Black (IRL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14747 19957 Stephen Black (IRL, 0800) vs. 19258 Manuel Cuellar (MEX, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14748 21056 John Hilliar (USA, 0800) vs. 20392 Pierangelo Marzullo (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14748 20392 Pierangelo Marzullo (ITA, 0800) vs. 21056 John Hilliar (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14749 18462 Rory Burke (USA, 0800) vs. 21037 David J Ward (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14749 21037 David J Ward (ENG, 0800) vs. 18462 Rory Burke (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14750 20500 John Derby (USA, 0800) vs. 17634 David Weiler-Thiessen (CAN, 0770) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14750 17634 David Weiler-Thiessen (CAN, 0770) vs. 20500 John Derby (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14751 12429 Jason Lee (USA, 0577) vs. 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0522) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14751 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0522) vs. 12429 Jason Lee (USA, 0577) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14752 20721 Konstantin Kachkin (RUS, 2215) vs. 18383 Andrew Bonehill (ENG, 2200) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14752 18383 Andrew Bonehill (ENG, 2200) vs. 20721 Konstantin Kachkin (RUS, 2215) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14753 21108 Carlo Bergonzoni (ITA, 2100) vs. 20996 John Asselin (USA, 2099) draw
TG-2003-0-14753 20996 John Asselin (USA, 2099) vs. 21108 Carlo Bergonzoni (ITA, 2100) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14754 21072 Jose Vaquero (ESP, 1900) vs. 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 1906) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14754 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 1906) vs. 21072 Jose Vaquero (ESP, 1900) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14755 10022 Davide Cortese (ITA, 1704) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1620) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14755 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1620) vs. 10022 Davide Cortese (ITA, 1704) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14756 17063 Axel Jantsch (AUT, 1700) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1620) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14756 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1620) vs. 17063 Axel Jantsch (AUT, 1700) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14757 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1557) vs. 21076 Bart Aerts (BEL, 1501) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14757 21076 Bart Aerts (BEL, 1501) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1557) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14758 21149 Jeff Marlett (USA, 1500) vs. 21130 Yu Lin (CHN, 1450) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14758 21130 Yu Lin (CHN, 1450) vs. 21149 Jeff Marlett (USA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14759 20968 Gareth Howell (ENG, 1440) vs. 16547 Lars Petersen (DEN, 1421) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14759 16547 Lars Petersen (DEN, 1421) vs. 20968 Gareth Howell (ENG, 1440) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14760 19424 Luis Martinez (USA, 1350) vs. 21049 Goeran Diser (SWE, 1337) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14760 21049 Goeran Diser (SWE, 1337) vs. 19424 Luis Martinez (USA, 1350) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14761 11786 Jacob Russell (USA, 1336) vs. 21098 Joseph Pregler (USA, 1300) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14761 21098 Joseph Pregler (USA, 1300) vs. 11786 Jacob Russell (USA, 1336) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14762 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1282) vs. 21118 John Guchemand (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14762 21118 John Guchemand (USA, 1200) vs. 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1282) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14763 21118 John Guchemand (USA, 1200) vs. 20180 Book Franck (BEL, 1200) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14763 20180 Book Franck (BEL, 1200) vs. 21118 John Guchemand (USA, 1200) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14764 21126 Zafer Omer Ozdemir (TUR, 1100) vs. 15828 Eugene O'Sullivan (USA, 1100) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14764 15828 Eugene O'Sullivan (USA, 1100) vs. 21126 Zafer Omer Ozdemir (TUR, 1100) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14765 12740 J Steven Breckenridge (USA, 1000) vs. 21089 Michael Hodgson (ENG, 1000) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14765 21089 Michael Hodgson (ENG, 1000) vs. 12740 J Steven Breckenridge (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14766 21124 Manen Nanbabakak (PHI, 1000) vs. 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14766 21158 Steven Rogers (USA, 1000) vs. 21124 Manen Nanbabakak (PHI, 1000) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14767 20666 Sean McCormick (USA, 1000) vs. 21153 Luca Montarolo (ITA, 0889) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14767 21153 Luca Montarolo (ITA, 0889) vs. 20666 Sean McCormick (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14768 19298 Frazer Burlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 19024 Dennis Malone (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14768 19024 Dennis Malone (USA, 0800) vs. 19298 Frazer Burlinson (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14769 21079 Yankit Chan (IHKG, 0800) vs. 18238 Jose Maria Serrano Diaz (ESP, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14769 18238 Jose Maria Serrano Diaz (ESP, 0800) vs. 21079 Yankit Chan (IHKG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14770 21096 Frederic Maillet (FRA, 0800) vs. 21094 Kostya Konuhov (RUS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14770 21094 Kostya Konuhov (RUS, 0800) vs. 21096 Frederic Maillet (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14771 21105 Igor Zivkovic (CRO, 0800) vs. 16200 Duenas Ascension (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14771 16200 Duenas Ascension (USA, 0800) vs. 21105 Igor Zivkovic (CRO, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14772 21083 Sonny Garcia (PHI, 0800) vs. 21121 Hilmar Maier (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14772 21121 Hilmar Maier (USA, 0800) vs. 21083 Sonny Garcia (PHI, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14773 19565 Ron Speidel (USA, 0800) vs. 21170 Daniel Woods (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14773 21170 Daniel Woods (USA, 0800) vs. 19565 Ron Speidel (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14774 21155 Andrei Popov (RUS, 0800) vs. 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) draw
TG-2003-0-14774 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) vs. 21155 Andrei Popov (RUS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14775 17983 Kari Tikkanen (FIN, 2519) vs. 21199 Terry Toh (SIN, 2380) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14775 21199 Terry Toh (SIN, 2380) vs. 17983 Kari Tikkanen (FIN, 2519) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14776 21111 Wajdi Chouari (TUN, 2280) vs. 18383 Andrew Bonehill (ENG, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14776 18383 Andrew Bonehill (ENG, 2200) vs. 21111 Wajdi Chouari (TUN, 2280) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14777 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1778) vs. 17153 Giorgio Frignani (ITA, 1669) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14777 17153 Giorgio Frignani (ITA, 1669) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1778) draw
TG-2003-0-14778 10236 Alexandre Andrade (POR, 1595) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1557) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14778 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1557) vs. 10236 Alexandre Andrade (POR, 1595) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14779 20360 Richard Welford (ENG, 1552) vs. 21130 Yu Lin (CHN, 1450) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14779 21130 Yu Lin (CHN, 1450) vs. 20360 Richard Welford (ENG, 1552) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14780 11761 David Moore (IRL, 1411) vs. 18845 Lennard Mechlowski (AUS, 1400) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14780 18845 Lennard Mechlowski (AUS, 1400) vs. 11761 David Moore (IRL, 1411) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14781 21173 Martyn Cantale (ENG, 1400) vs. 16540 Jose Costa (POR, 1400) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14781 16540 Jose Costa (POR, 1400) vs. 21173 Martyn Cantale (ENG, 1400) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2003-0-14782 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1326) vs. 21180 John Jacques (USA, 1300) draw
TG-2003-0-14782 21180 John Jacques (USA, 1300) vs. 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1326) draw
TG-2003-0-14783 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1236) vs. 14743 Astrid Montag (GER, 2354) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14783 14743 Astrid Montag (GER, 2354) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1236) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14784 21003 Stones Devon (USA, 1185) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1182) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14784 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1182) vs. 21003 Stones Devon (USA, 1185) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14785 12740 J Steven Breckenridge (USA, 1000) vs. 20361 Jorge Baez (COL, 1000) draw
TG-2003-0-14785 20361 Jorge Baez (COL, 1000) vs. 12740 J Steven Breckenridge (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14786 21195 Milan Savic (YUG, 1000) vs. 19298 Frazer Burlinson (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14786 19298 Frazer Burlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 21195 Milan Savic (YUG, 1000) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14787 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 0800) vs. 21140 Bryan Eskew (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14787 21140 Bryan Eskew (USA, 0800) vs. 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14788 20600 Mark Craven (USA, 0800) vs. 19258 Manuel Cuellar (MEX, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14788 19258 Manuel Cuellar (MEX, 0800) vs. 20600 Mark Craven (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14789 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) vs. 20381 David Cox (SCO, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14789 20381 David Cox (SCO, 0800) vs. 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14790 21035 Eugene Unwien (SWE, 0800) vs. 18266 Reg Burns (ENG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2003-0-14790 18266 Reg Burns (ENG, 0800) vs. 21035 Eugene Unwien (SWE, 0800) unplayed
TG-2003-0-14791 21096 Frederic Maillet (FRA, 0800) vs. 20787 Johan Glas (BEL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14791 20787 Johan Glas (BEL, 0800) vs. 21096 Frederic Maillet (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14792 10234 Kevin R Palm (USA, 0800) vs. 21190 D Murphy (IRL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14792 21190 D Murphy (IRL, 0800) vs. 10234 Kevin R Palm (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2003-0-14793 20881 Ian Finch (ENG, 0800) vs. 21188 Brendan Mcgrogan (ENG, 0800) draw
TG-2003-0-14793 21188 Brendan Mcgrogan (ENG, 0800) vs. 20881 Ian Finch (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14794 21138 Bart Damons (USA, 0800) vs. 21178 Ben Goodwin (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14794 21178 Ben Goodwin (USA, 0800) vs. 21138 Bart Damons (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14795 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) vs. 21046 Gerardo Axel Cuttica (ARG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14795 21046 Gerardo Axel Cuttica (ARG, 0800) vs. 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14796 21083 Sonny Garcia (PHI, 0800) vs. 18465 Warren Nyack (CAN, 0778) draw
TG-2003-0-14796 18465 Warren Nyack (CAN, 0778) vs. 21083 Sonny Garcia (PHI, 0800) draw
TG-2003-0-14797 17634 David Weiler-Thiessen (CAN, 0757) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0719) 1-0
TG-2003-0-14797 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0719) vs. 17634 David Weiler-Thiessen (CAN, 0757) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14798 21176 Vincent Paul Francisco (PHI, 2033) vs. 21222 James Constance (ENG, 2000) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14798 21222 James Constance (ENG, 2000) vs. 21176 Vincent Paul Francisco (PHI, 2033) draw
TG-2003-0-14799 21240 Hector Eduardo Lopez Martin (ARG, 1980) vs. 14652 Jachym Kolar (CZE, 1959) 0-1
TG-2003-0-14799 14652 Jachym Kolar (CZE, 1959) vs. 21240 Hector Eduardo Lopez Martin (ARG, 1980) 1-0
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 5th July, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage