Two-Game-Matches 14600-14699

Update:5th July, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2002-0-14600 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2160) vs. 12914 Ingo Lindam (GER, 2049) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14600 12914 Ingo Lindam (GER, 2049) vs. 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2160) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14601 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2160) vs. 15555 Andrew Fedorko (ENG, 2016) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14601 15555 Andrew Fedorko (ENG, 2016) vs. 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2160) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14602 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2160) vs. 13998 Peter Cijs (NED, 2010) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14602 13998 Peter Cijs (NED, 2010) vs. 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2160) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14603 20537 Sebastian Oppezzo (ARG, 2000) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1982) draw
TG-2002-0-14603 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1982) vs. 20537 Sebastian Oppezzo (ARG, 2000) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14604 20690 John Cashon (USA, 1900) vs. 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1846) draw
TG-2002-0-14604 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1846) vs. 20690 John Cashon (USA, 1900) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14605 20690 John Cashon (USA, 1900) vs. 20687 Eric Brijssinck (BEL, 1800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14605 20687 Eric Brijssinck (BEL, 1800) vs. 20690 John Cashon (USA, 1900) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14606 19956 Jim Billsborough (ENG, 1800) vs. 11440 Marc Estenbergh (BEL, 1755) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14606 11440 Marc Estenbergh (BEL, 1755) vs. 19956 Jim Billsborough (ENG, 1800) draw
TG-2002-0-14607 19193 Raul Pietsch Santos (BRA, 1720) vs. 20700 Sonny Lemmings (BEL, 1700) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14607 20700 Sonny Lemmings (BEL, 1700) vs. 19193 Raul Pietsch Santos (BRA, 1720) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14608 20697 Maddume Jay (USA, 1700) vs. 14459 Pierre Masson (FRA, 1697) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14608 14459 Pierre Masson (FRA, 1697) vs. 20697 Maddume Jay (USA, 1700) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14609 20735 John Atkinson (ENG, 1700) vs. 20651 Henrique Almeida (BRA, 1650) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14609 20651 Henrique Almeida (BRA, 1650) vs. 20735 John Atkinson (ENG, 1700) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14610 18611 Robin Wedding (AUS, 1622) vs. 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1532) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14610 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1532) vs. 18611 Robin Wedding (AUS, 1622) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14611 20689 Bambino Budi (VIE, 1500) vs. 20723 Eil Lev (ISR, 1500) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14611 20723 Eil Lev (ISR, 1500) vs. 20689 Bambino Budi (VIE, 1500) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14612 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1475) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14612 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1475) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) draw
TG-2002-0-14613 20673 Pasi Ringbom (FIN, 1469) vs. 20650 Ernest Aikele (USA, 1400) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14613 20650 Ernest Aikele (USA, 1400) vs. 20673 Pasi Ringbom (FIN, 1469) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14614 20707 Kiran G. Patil (IND, 1300) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1266) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14614 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1266) vs. 20707 Kiran G. Patil (IND, 1300) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14615 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1243) vs. 19235 Scott Zrinski (USA, 1237) draw
TG-2002-0-14615 19235 Scott Zrinski (USA, 1237) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1243) draw
TG-2002-0-14616 20656 Pierre Dehombreux (BEL, 1200) vs. 11283 Hank Alme (USA, 1152) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14616 11283 Hank Alme (USA, 1152) vs. 20656 Pierre Dehombreux (BEL, 1200) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14617 20241 Francesco Rossi (ITA, 1000) vs. 20731 Mehmet Ali Soruklu (TUR, 1000) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14617 20731 Mehmet Ali Soruklu (TUR, 1000) vs. 20241 Francesco Rossi (ITA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14618 20732 Alexandre Voscorian (CAN, 1000) vs. 16544 Gennadiy Yakovlev (RUS, 0840) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14618 16544 Gennadiy Yakovlev (RUS, 0840) vs. 20732 Alexandre Voscorian (CAN, 1000) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14619 20664 Julio Kriger (ARG, 0800) vs. 20694 Stefan Eyking (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14619 20694 Stefan Eyking (GER, 0800) vs. 20664 Julio Kriger (ARG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14620 20664 Julio Kriger (ARG, 0800) vs. 15932 Michael Ogle (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14620 15932 Michael Ogle (USA, 0800) vs. 20664 Julio Kriger (ARG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14621 20720 Aaron Hager (USA, 0800) vs. 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14621 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) vs. 20720 Aaron Hager (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14622 15595 Vasile Cozan (ROM, 0800) vs. 20664 Julio Kriger (ARG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14622 20664 Julio Kriger (ARG, 0800) vs. 15595 Vasile Cozan (ROM, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14623 20742 Yuri Kontrobarsky (AUS, 0800) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0719) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14623 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0719) vs. 20742 Yuri Kontrobarsky (AUS, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14624 14728 Edward Mrosla (USA, 1947) vs. 15127 Stane Korosec (SLO, 1790) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14624 15127 Stane Korosec (SLO, 1790) vs. 14728 Edward Mrosla (USA, 1947) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14625 16531 Patrick Van Der Voort (BEL, 1784) vs. 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1753) draw
TG-2002-0-14625 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1753) vs. 16531 Patrick Van Der Voort (BEL, 1784) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14626 17462 Rolando Dovo (PAN, 1700) vs. 20735 John Atkinson (ENG, 1700) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14626 20735 John Atkinson (ENG, 1700) vs. 17462 Rolando Dovo (PAN, 1700) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14627 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1710) vs. 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1610) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14627 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1610) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1710) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14628 20508 Alexandr Kiruhin (RUS, 1600) vs. 20803 George Prestage (SCO, 1600) draw
TG-2002-0-14628 20803 George Prestage (SCO, 1600) vs. 20508 Alexandr Kiruhin (RUS, 1600) draw
TG-2002-0-14629 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1583) vs. 20699 Kees Kerkvliet (NED, 1500) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14629 20699 Kees Kerkvliet (NED, 1500) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1583) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14630 20762 Kym Farnik (AUS, 1500) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1588) draw
TG-2002-0-14630 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1588) vs. 20762 Kym Farnik (AUS, 1500) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14631 20673 Pasi Ringbom (FIN, 1469) vs. 19002 Dany LeBoeuf (CAN, 1331) draw
TG-2002-0-14631 19002 Dany LeBoeuf (CAN, 1331) vs. 20673 Pasi Ringbom (FIN, 1469) draw
TG-2002-0-14632 18897 Nelson Wright (SCO, 1300) vs. 18880 Bruno Mallet (FRA, 1300) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14632 18880 Bruno Mallet (FRA, 1300) vs. 18897 Nelson Wright (SCO, 1300) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14633 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1258) vs. 19811 Hernan Rodrigo Beratti (ARG, 1158) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14633 19811 Hernan Rodrigo Beratti (ARG, 1158) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1258) draw
TG-2002-0-14634 20806 Eli Thomas (USA, 1100) vs. 20361 Jorge Baez (COL, 1000) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14634 20361 Jorge Baez (COL, 1000) vs. 20806 Eli Thomas (USA, 1100) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14635 20779 John Young (USA, 1000) vs. 20792 Sathish Krishnaswamy (IND, 1000) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14635 20792 Sathish Krishnaswamy (IND, 1000) vs. 20779 John Young (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14636 20208 Anthony Cekolin (USA, 1000) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0943) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14636 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0943) vs. 20208 Anthony Cekolin (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14637 20754 Hal Tynan (USA, 0800) vs. 19281 Ed Raiburn (USA, 0935) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14637 19281 Ed Raiburn (USA, 0935) vs. 20754 Hal Tynan (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14638 20754 Hal Tynan (USA, 0800) vs. 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14638 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) vs. 20754 Hal Tynan (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14639 20754 Hal Tynan (USA, 0800) vs. 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14639 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) vs. 20754 Hal Tynan (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14640 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 0800) vs. 19447 George Laemont (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14640 19447 George Laemont (USA, 0800) vs. 19997 Laurent Nouveau (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14641 20778 John Wright (USA, 0800) vs. 20745 Leonard Nandkeshwar (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14641 20745 Leonard Nandkeshwar (USA, 0800) vs. 20778 John Wright (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14642 20743 Timothy McVey (USA, 0800) vs. 20765 Steven Hardin (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14642 20765 Steven Hardin (USA, 0800) vs. 20743 Timothy McVey (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14643 16091 Kevin Kult (CAN, 0800) vs. 20804 Steve Spale (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14643 20804 Steve Spale (USA, 0800) vs. 16091 Kevin Kult (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14644 15517 Jan Duker (NED, 0800) vs. 19480 George Ostertag (USA, 0442) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14644 19480 George Ostertag (USA, 0442) vs. 15517 Jan Duker (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14645 15805 Derek Harvie (ENG, 0746) vs. 14954 Wolfgang Krahl (GER, 0629) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14645 14954 Wolfgang Krahl (GER, 0629) vs. 15805 Derek Harvie (ENG, 0746) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14646 17983 Kari Tikkanen (FIN, 2519) vs. 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2330) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14646 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2330) vs. 17983 Kari Tikkanen (FIN, 2519) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14647 20480 Silviu Nenciulescu (ROM, 2222) vs. 18727 Jason Earley (USA, 2124) draw
TG-2002-0-14647 18727 Jason Earley (USA, 2124) vs. 20480 Silviu Nenciulescu (ROM, 2222) draw
TG-2002-0-14648 20815 Michael J. Brouillette (USA, 1965) vs. 20793 Miguel Ladron de Guevara Pinto (ESP, 1900) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14648 20793 Miguel Ladron de Guevara Pinto (ESP, 1900) vs. 20815 Michael J. Brouillette (USA, 1965) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14649 20829 Leon Pereira (USA, 1700) vs. 14459 Pierre Masson (FRA, 1697) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14649 14459 Pierre Masson (FRA, 1697) vs. 20829 Leon Pereira (USA, 1700) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14650 20858 Andrew Smith (CAN, 1700) vs. 20824 Willi Klein (GER, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14650 20824 Willi Klein (GER, 1600) vs. 20858 Andrew Smith (CAN, 1700) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14651 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1588) vs. 20809 Ahsan Ali (UAE, 1500) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14651 20809 Ahsan Ali (UAE, 1500) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1588) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14652 20820 Yasin Erenay (TUR, 1500) vs. 20673 Pasi Ringbom (FIN, 1469) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14652 20673 Pasi Ringbom (FIN, 1469) vs. 20820 Yasin Erenay (TUR, 1500) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14653 20838 Eric Audet (FRA, 1400) vs. 19504 Steven Hamblin (CAN, 1350) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14653 19504 Steven Hamblin (CAN, 1350) vs. 20838 Eric Audet (FRA, 1400) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14654 14846 Alejandro Garin (ARG, 1341) vs. 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1338) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14654 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1338) vs. 14846 Alejandro Garin (ARG, 1341) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14655 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) vs. 16204 Diego Barcos (ARG, 1212) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14655 16204 Diego Barcos (ARG, 1212) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14656 20621 Bob Terry (CAN, 1200) vs. 20337 Adam Lyon (USA, 1200) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14656 20337 Adam Lyon (USA, 1200) vs. 20621 Bob Terry (CAN, 1200) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14657 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1162) vs. 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) draw
TG-2002-0-14657 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1162) draw
TG-2002-0-14658 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1090) vs. 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14658 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) vs. 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1090) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14659 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) vs. 20822 James Hands (USA, 1050) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14659 20822 James Hands (USA, 1050) vs. 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1055) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14660 20834 Gabriel Valencia (USA, 1000) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0937) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14660 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0937) vs. 20834 Gabriel Valencia (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14661 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0882) vs. 17116 Lorenzo Ocampo, Jr. (PHI, 0904) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14661 17116 Lorenzo Ocampo, Jr. (PHI, 0904) vs. 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0882) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14662 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0860) vs. 15364 Jean Cayer (CAN, 0813) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14662 15364 Jean Cayer (CAN, 0813) vs. 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0860) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14663 19832 Dirk Garez (BEL, 0800) vs. 20787 Johan Glas (BEL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14663 20787 Johan Glas (BEL, 0800) vs. 19832 Dirk Garez (BEL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14664 20823 Wade Hasbrouck (USA, 0800) vs. 20827 Seth Moore (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2002-0-14664 20827 Seth Moore (USA, 0800) vs. 20823 Wade Hasbrouck (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2002-0-14665 20825 Sander Koster (NED, 0800) vs. 20810 Jurij Apsner (SLO, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14665 20810 Jurij Apsner (SLO, 0800) vs. 20825 Sander Koster (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14666 20491 Shane Stover (USA, 0800) vs. 19828 Charles Ford (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14666 19828 Charles Ford (USA, 0800) vs. 20491 Shane Stover (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14667 18154 Stefano Morello (ITA, 0629) vs. 12724 Iain Cunningham (CAN, 0600) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14667 12724 Iain Cunningham (CAN, 0600) vs. 18154 Stefano Morello (ITA, 0629) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14668 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2385) vs. 20879 Sergey Fateev (RUS, 2200) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14668 20879 Sergey Fateev (RUS, 2200) vs. 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2385) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14669 15123 Joerg Vollbrecht (GER, 1888) vs. 19873 David Brunet (BEL, 1797) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14669 19873 David Brunet (BEL, 1797) vs. 15123 Joerg Vollbrecht (GER, 1888) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14670 20901 Arkadiy Onikul (USA, 1793) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1769) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14670 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1769) vs. 20901 Arkadiy Onikul (USA, 1793) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14671 20843 Barry Cox (AUS, 1700) vs. 20858 Andrew Smith (CAN, 1700) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14671 20858 Andrew Smith (CAN, 1700) vs. 20843 Barry Cox (AUS, 1700) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14672 16743 Andy Cross (ENG, 1572) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1588) draw
TG-2002-0-14672 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1588) vs. 16743 Andy Cross (ENG, 1572) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14673 19996 Gabriele Noceto (ITA, 1560) vs. 19287 Charles Smith (USA, 1566) draw
TG-2002-0-14673 19287 Charles Smith (USA, 1566) vs. 19996 Gabriele Noceto (ITA, 1560) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14674 20762 Kym Farnik (AUS, 1500) vs. 20897 Nigel Merrick (USA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14674 20897 Nigel Merrick (USA, 1500) vs. 20762 Kym Farnik (AUS, 1500) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14675 20704 Louis Naje (FRA, 1400) vs. 18441 Frank Buhain (AUS, 1400) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14675 18441 Frank Buhain (AUS, 1400) vs. 20704 Louis Naje (FRA, 1400) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14676 20873 Lieven Clarisse (BEL, 1400) vs. 14269 Joey Livelo (PHI, 1350) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14676 14269 Joey Livelo (PHI, 1350) vs. 20873 Lieven Clarisse (BEL, 1400) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14677 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1284) vs. 20621 Bob Terry (CAN, 1200) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14677 20621 Bob Terry (CAN, 1200) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1284) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14678 20333 Wayne Jordaan (RSA, 1181) vs. 10599 Thayne Douglas Maclean (CAN, 1071) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14678 10599 Thayne Douglas Maclean (CAN, 1071) vs. 20333 Wayne Jordaan (RSA, 1181) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14679 20900 Fredrick Nock (CAN, 1045) vs. 20914 Hans Strik (NED, 1000) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14679 20914 Hans Strik (NED, 1000) vs. 20900 Fredrick Nock (CAN, 1045) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14680 18994 Roman Bordukalo (CRO, 0824) vs. 15364 Jean Cayer (CAN, 0813) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14680 15364 Jean Cayer (CAN, 0813) vs. 18994 Roman Bordukalo (CRO, 0824) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14681 12121 Bryan S Castro (USA, 0800) vs. 20495 John Wilson (CAN, 0800) draw
TG-2002-0-14681 20495 John Wilson (CAN, 0800) vs. 12121 Bryan S Castro (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14682 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 0800) vs. 19974 Gary Graham (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14682 19974 Gary Graham (USA, 0800) vs. 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14683 20109 Brian Johnson (USA, 0800) vs. 18174 Kevin Thorn (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14683 18174 Kevin Thorn (USA, 0800) vs. 20109 Brian Johnson (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14684 20852 Maxim Maschits (UKR, 0800) vs. 20411 Pietro Cigolini (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14684 20411 Pietro Cigolini (ITA, 0800) vs. 20852 Maxim Maschits (UKR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14685 20881 Ian Finch (ENG, 0800) vs. 20920 Thomas Zaczek (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14685 20920 Thomas Zaczek (GER, 0800) vs. 20881 Ian Finch (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14686 20889 Jip Italianer (NED, 0800) vs. 20907 Erik Rodriguez (MEX, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2002-0-14686 20907 Erik Rodriguez (MEX, 0800) vs. 20889 Jip Italianer (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14687 20894 Alan Mackenzie (ENG, 0800) vs. 20872 Evren Ynan Celik (TUR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14687 20872 Evren Ynan Celik (TUR, 0800) vs. 20894 Alan Mackenzie (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14688 20787 Johan Glas (BEL, 0800) vs. 18465 Warren Nyack (CAN, 0778) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14688 18465 Warren Nyack (CAN, 0778) vs. 20787 Johan Glas (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14689 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0719) vs. 15979 De Clark (USA, 0675) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14689 15979 De Clark (USA, 0675) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0719) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14690 13496 Martin Rensen (NED, 2273) vs. 20936 Friedhelm Glaubitz (GER, 2175) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14690 20936 Friedhelm Glaubitz (GER, 2175) vs. 13496 Martin Rensen (NED, 2273) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14691 20932 Philippe Delooz (FRA, 1650) vs. 16233 Roberto Capezzali (ITA, 1642) draw
TG-2002-0-14691 16233 Roberto Capezzali (ITA, 1642) vs. 20932 Philippe Delooz (FRA, 1650) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14692 20932 Philippe Delooz (FRA, 1650) vs. 20943 Joachim Kleine (GER, 1633) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14692 20943 Joachim Kleine (GER, 1633) vs. 20932 Philippe Delooz (FRA, 1650) draw
TG-2002-0-14693 20930 Fabrizio Cudazzo (ITA, 1600) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1569) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14693 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1569) vs. 20930 Fabrizio Cudazzo (ITA, 1600) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14694 20933 Justin Dumas (USA, 1500) vs. 20941 Ahmet ilham Ister (TUR, 1500) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14694 20941 Ahmet ilham Ister (TUR, 1500) vs. 20933 Justin Dumas (USA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14695 14846 Alejandro Garin (ARG, 1409) vs. 20887 Matthew Hargrave (USA, 1350) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14695 20887 Matthew Hargrave (USA, 1350) vs. 14846 Alejandro Garin (ARG, 1409) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14696 20931 Gary Danelishen (USA, 1298) vs. 17187 Roland Hall (SWE, 1182) draw
TG-2002-0-14696 17187 Roland Hall (SWE, 1182) vs. 20931 Gary Danelishen (USA, 1298) draw
TG-2002-0-14697 13298 Julian A Bielewicz (AUS, 1050) vs. 20900 Fredrick Nock (CAN, 1045) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14697 20900 Fredrick Nock (CAN, 1045) vs. 13298 Julian A Bielewicz (AUS, 1050) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14698 20574 Aaron Sherwood (CND, 1000) vs. 20928 Marshall Cox (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14698 20928 Marshall Cox (USA, 1000) vs. 20574 Aaron Sherwood (CND, 1000) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14699 20574 Aaron Sherwood (CND, 1000) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0973) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14699 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0973) vs. 20574 Aaron Sherwood (CND, 1000) 1-0
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 5th July, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage