Two-Game-Matches 14500-14599

Update:5th July, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2002-0-14500 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0800) vs. 20417 Annemieke Engelbert (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14500 20417 Annemieke Engelbert (NED, 0800) vs. 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14501 20448 Frank Stoverink (NED, 0800) vs. 19828 Charles Ford (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14501 19828 Charles Ford (USA, 0800) vs. 20448 Frank Stoverink (NED, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14502 20411 Pietro Cigolini (ITA, 0800) vs. 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14502 20388 Robert Kirby (ENG, 0800) vs. 20411 Pietro Cigolini (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14503 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0745) vs. 19514 Niall O'Riordan (IRL, 0525) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14503 19514 Niall O'Riordan (IRL, 0525) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0745) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14504 15775 Frank Bairamian (FRA, 2228) vs. 12231 Andres Valverde (ESP, 2191) draw
TG-2002-0-14504 12231 Andres Valverde (ESP, 2191) vs. 15775 Frank Bairamian (FRA, 2228) draw
TG-2002-0-14505 12231 Andres Valverde (ESP, 2191) vs. 16844 Ingram H Braun (GER, 2158) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14505 16844 Ingram H Braun (GER, 2158) vs. 12231 Andres Valverde (ESP, 2191) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14506 20470 John Oeland Jensen (DEN, 2050) vs. 20100 Juan Jose Cisnero (ESP, 2043) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14506 20100 Juan Jose Cisnero (ESP, 2043) vs. 20470 John Oeland Jensen (DEN, 2050) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14507 12815 Michael Burgin Thomas (USA, 1980) vs. 19404 Kartik Viswanathan (IND, 1877) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14507 19404 Kartik Viswanathan (IND, 1877) vs. 12815 Michael Burgin Thomas (USA, 1980) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14508 17480 Fermin Serrano (ESP, 1835) vs. 20223 Ralf Koelbach (GER, 1800) draw
TG-2002-0-14508 20223 Ralf Koelbach (GER, 1800) vs. 17480 Fermin Serrano (ESP, 1835) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14509 11596 Roberto Del Noce (ITA, 1712) vs. 20473 Paul Madge (ENG, 1700) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14509 20473 Paul Madge (ENG, 1700) vs. 11596 Roberto Del Noce (ITA, 1712) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14510 13948 Alexander Henkel (GER, 1648) vs. 19483 Hugues Salamin (SUI, 1600) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14510 19483 Hugues Salamin (SUI, 1600) vs. 13948 Alexander Henkel (GER, 1648) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14511 20508 Alexandr Kiruhin (RUS, 1600) vs. 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1552) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14511 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1552) vs. 20508 Alexandr Kiruhin (RUS, 1600) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14512 10133 Doron Federman (ISR, 1473) vs. 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1443) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14512 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1443) vs. 10133 Doron Federman (ISR, 1473) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14513 14513 Pete Raynolds (USA, 1410) vs. 20504 Renato Furlan (BEL, 1300) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14513 20504 Renato Furlan (BEL, 1300) vs. 14513 Pete Raynolds (USA, 1410) draw
TG-2002-0-14514 15808 Marco Antonio Leanza (ITA, 1244) vs. 16303 Drago Paurevic (CRO, 1177) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14514 16303 Drago Paurevic (CRO, 1177) vs. 15808 Marco Antonio Leanza (ITA, 1244) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14515 20367 Lionel Hoffmann (FRA, 1170) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1153) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14515 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1153) vs. 20367 Lionel Hoffmann (FRA, 1170) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14516 20078 Frank Giambarresi (USA, 1000) vs. 20486 David Rowe (AUS) (AUS, 1000) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14516 20486 David Rowe (AUS) (AUS, 1000) vs. 20078 Frank Giambarresi (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14517 19840 Gene Kilburn (USA, 1000) vs. 20465 Pedro Figueiredo (POR, 1000) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14517 20465 Pedro Figueiredo (POR, 1000) vs. 19840 Gene Kilburn (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14518 20482 Kevin Parnell (USA, 1000) vs. 20493 Cathalijne van Wettum (NED, 1000) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14518 20493 Cathalijne van Wettum (NED, 1000) vs. 20482 Kevin Parnell (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14519 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1000) vs. 20208 Anthony Cekolin (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14519 20208 Anthony Cekolin (USA, 1000) vs. 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1000) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14520 20481 Javier Nieto (ESP, 1000) vs. 19261 Jeff Draper (USA, 1000) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14520 19261 Jeff Draper (USA, 1000) vs. 20481 Javier Nieto (ESP, 1000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14521 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0959) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0928) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14521 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0928) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0959) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14522 18512 Anthony Daniel (USA, 0873) vs. 14178 Gary Woodhouse (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14522 14178 Gary Woodhouse (CAN, 0800) vs. 18512 Anthony Daniel (USA, 0873) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14523 19513 Eduardo Carlos Melloni (ARG, 0800) vs. 13668 Niels Leerentveld (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14523 13668 Niels Leerentveld (NED, 0800) vs. 19513 Eduardo Carlos Melloni (ARG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14524 20491 Shane Stover (USA, 0800) vs. 20478 Manish Modi (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14524 20478 Manish Modi (IND, 0800) vs. 20491 Shane Stover (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14525 17127 Mirco Tassinati (ITA, 0800) vs. 10779 Evert Veenendaal (NED, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14525 10779 Evert Veenendaal (NED, 0800) vs. 17127 Mirco Tassinati (ITA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14526 19565 Ron Speidel (USA, 0800) vs. 19362 Kevin Frost (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14526 19362 Kevin Frost (ENG, 0800) vs. 19565 Ron Speidel (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2002-0-14527 20494 Sandaruwan Wijenayake (SRI, 0800) vs. 17215 Arindam Chakraborty (IND, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14527 17215 Arindam Chakraborty (IND, 0800) vs. 20494 Sandaruwan Wijenayake (SRI, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14528 20500 John Derby (USA, 0800) vs. 20498 James Burton (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14528 20498 James Burton (USA, 0800) vs. 20500 John Derby (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14529 20309 Yury Vashenko (RUS, 0800) vs. 15517 Jan Duker (NED, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14529 15517 Jan Duker (NED, 0800) vs. 20309 Yury Vashenko (RUS, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14530 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1963) vs. 20531 Ljube Koteski (MDK, 1950) draw
TG-2002-0-14530 20531 Ljube Koteski (MDK, 1950) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1963) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14531 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) vs. 20514 Ben Van Beurden (BEL, 1918) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14531 20514 Ben Van Beurden (BEL, 1918) vs. 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14532 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1736) vs. 20261 Krzysztof Grabara (POL, 1600) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14532 20261 Krzysztof Grabara (POL, 1600) vs. 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1736) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14533 18849 Enrico Senis (ITA, 1553) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1522) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14533 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1522) vs. 18849 Enrico Senis (ITA, 1553) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14534 20506 Argail Henkes (BRA, 1500) vs. 20463 GARYGary Fairclough (ENG, 1500) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14534 20463 GARYGary Fairclough (ENG, 1500) vs. 20506 Argail Henkes (BRA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14535 20511 Alex Sager (MEX, 1450) vs. 13783 Robert Lee Luben (USA, 0684) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14535 13783 Robert Lee Luben (USA, 0684) vs. 20511 Alex Sager (MEX, 1450) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14536 20525 Gary Gruwe (MDK, 1199) vs. 20367 Lionel Hoffmann (FRA, 1170) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14536 20367 Lionel Hoffmann (FRA, 1170) vs. 20525 Gary Gruwe (MDK, 1199) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14537 20541 Casey Robbins (USA, 1156) vs. 20078 Frank Giambarresi (USA, 1000) unplayed
TG-2002-0-14537 20078 Frank Giambarresi (USA, 1000) vs. 20541 Casey Robbins (USA, 1156) unplayed
TG-2002-0-14538 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1000) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0959) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14538 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0959) vs. 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1000) draw
TG-2002-0-14539 18013 Marco Odasso (ITA, 1000) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0928) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14539 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0928) vs. 18013 Marco Odasso (ITA, 1000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14540 17584 Laurie Binger (AUS, 0879) vs. 19626 Philippe Querre (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14540 19626 Philippe Querre (FRA, 0800) vs. 17584 Laurie Binger (AUS, 0879) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14541 18010 Andrzej Drozdz (POL, 0800) vs. 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14541 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0800) vs. 18010 Andrzej Drozdz (POL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14542 18010 Andrzej Drozdz (POL, 0800) vs. 18992 Kamlesh Bans (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14542 18992 Kamlesh Bans (USA, 0800) vs. 18010 Andrzej Drozdz (POL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14543 17926 William Reese (USA, 0800) vs. 20522 Charles Cuell (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14543 20522 Charles Cuell (CAN, 0800) vs. 17926 William Reese (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14544 20491 Shane Stover (USA, 0800) vs. 20518 Zack Allen (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14544 20518 Zack Allen (USA, 0800) vs. 20491 Shane Stover (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14545 20530 Teodor Kachev (BUL, 0800) vs. 20549 David Williams (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14545 20549 David Williams (USA, 0800) vs. 20530 Teodor Kachev (BUL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14546 20546 Jan Tungli (SVK, 0800) vs. 15329 Mario Mesilio (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14546 15329 Mario Mesilio (ENG, 0800) vs. 20546 Jan Tungli (SVK, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14547 20528 Jeff Beck (USA, 0800) vs. 20519 Gonul Anil (TUR, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14547 20519 Gonul Anil (TUR, 0800) vs. 20528 Jeff Beck (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14548 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0800) vs. 14041 Robert Cottreau (CAN, 0753) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14548 14041 Robert Cottreau (CAN, 0753) vs. 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14549 14212 Joao Ferreira (FRA, 0743) vs. 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0623) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14549 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0623) vs. 14212 Joao Ferreira (FRA, 0743) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14550 12724 Iain Cunningham (CAN, 0600) vs. 17420 Eltin Lunny (IRL, 0575) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14550 17420 Eltin Lunny (IRL, 0575) vs. 12724 Iain Cunningham (CAN, 0600) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14551 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2385) vs. 17665 Michael Ciamarra (USA, 2300) draw
TG-2002-0-14551 17665 Michael Ciamarra (USA, 2300) vs. 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2385) draw
TG-2002-0-14552 20584 Dirk Ghysens (BEL, 2092) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 2045) draw
TG-2002-0-14552 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 2045) vs. 20584 Dirk Ghysens (BEL, 2092) draw
TG-2002-0-14553 15191 Jaume Xaus (ESP, 1882) vs. 20592 Adri Van der Vurst (BEL, 1844) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14553 20592 Adri Van der Vurst (BEL, 1844) vs. 15191 Jaume Xaus (ESP, 1882) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14554 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1769) vs. 20569 Oscar Louro (ESP, 1600) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14554 20569 Oscar Louro (ESP, 1600) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1769) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14555 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1596) vs. 14287 Dale Eckert (CAN, 1558) draw
TG-2002-0-14555 14287 Dale Eckert (CAN, 1558) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1596) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14556 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1671) vs. 20463 GARYGary Fairclough (ENG, 1500) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14556 20463 GARYGary Fairclough (ENG, 1500) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1671) draw
TG-2002-0-14557 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1500) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14557 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) vs. 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14558 14665 Michael Hancock (USA, 1440) vs. 20329 Dick Hall (ENG, 1400) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14558 20329 Dick Hall (ENG, 1400) vs. 14665 Michael Hancock (USA, 1440) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14559 20561 Stephane Didierjean (FRA, 1400) vs. 19383 Pierre Dahl (DEN, 1400) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14559 19383 Pierre Dahl (DEN, 1400) vs. 20561 Stephane Didierjean (FRA, 1400) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14560 20573 Patrick Sharp (USA, 1400) vs. 14322 Tony Baity (USA, 1400) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14560 14322 Tony Baity (USA, 1400) vs. 20573 Patrick Sharp (USA, 1400) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14561 19822 Murray Dean (AUS, 1300) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1252) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14561 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1252) vs. 19822 Murray Dean (AUS, 1300) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14562 17152 Javier Fuentes (USA, 1233) vs. 20590 Lee Mahony (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14562 20590 Lee Mahony (USA, 1200) vs. 17152 Javier Fuentes (USA, 1233) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14563 20582 Dustin Florio (USA, 1200) vs. 16303 Drago Paurevic (CRO, 1210) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14563 16303 Drago Paurevic (CRO, 1210) vs. 20582 Dustin Florio (USA, 1200) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14564 16303 Drago Paurevic (CRO, 1210) vs. 11688 Ralf Herrmann (GER, 1100) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14564 11688 Ralf Herrmann (GER, 1100) vs. 16303 Drago Paurevic (CRO, 1210) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14565 18016 Horace Christopher (USA, 1036) vs. 19868 Kenny Xyko (BRA, 1023) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14565 19868 Kenny Xyko (BRA, 1023) vs. 18016 Horace Christopher (USA, 1036) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14566 19578 Thomas Collins Jr (USA, 1297) vs. 17441 Peter Nagy Gode (HUN, 1000) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14566 17441 Peter Nagy Gode (HUN, 1000) vs. 19578 Thomas Collins Jr (USA, 1297) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14567 20078 Frank Giambarresi (USA, 1000) vs. 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1000) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14567 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1000) vs. 20078 Frank Giambarresi (USA, 1000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14568 20576 Paul Stewart (USA, 1000) vs. 20574 Aaron Sherwood (CND, 1000) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14568 20574 Aaron Sherwood (CND, 1000) vs. 20576 Paul Stewart (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14569 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 0800) vs. 20556 Luke Caelo (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2002-0-14569 20556 Luke Caelo (ENG, 0800) vs. 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14570 20575 Paul Stephens-Wood (ENG, 0800) vs. 20565 Robert Graff (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14570 20565 Robert Graff (USA, 0800) vs. 20575 Paul Stephens-Wood (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14571 19447 George Laemont (USA, 0800) vs. 20554 Alfio Baioni (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14571 20554 Alfio Baioni (ITA, 0800) vs. 19447 George Laemont (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14572 20577 Yan Suteja (INA, 0800) vs. 20570 Sam McCoy (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14572 20570 Sam McCoy (USA, 0800) vs. 20577 Yan Suteja (INA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14573 20563 Franco Franzetti (ITA, 0800) vs. 12842 Andreas Klein (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14573 12842 Andreas Klein (GER, 0800) vs. 20563 Franco Franzetti (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14574 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0800) vs. 18815 Peter Yankov (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14574 18815 Peter Yankov (CAN, 0800) vs. 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14575 20234 Brian Norton (USA, 0800) vs. 20342 Pierfrancesco Mazzocchi (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14575 20342 Pierfrancesco Mazzocchi (ITA, 0800) vs. 20234 Brian Norton (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14576 17127 Mirco Tassinati (ITA, 0800) vs. 19974 Gary Graham (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14576 19974 Gary Graham (USA, 0800) vs. 17127 Mirco Tassinati (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14577 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2093) vs. 19961 Francois Caire (CAN, 2030) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14577 19961 Francois Caire (CAN, 2030) vs. 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2093) draw
TG-2002-0-14578 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1982) vs. 12815 Michael Burgin Thomas (USA, 1980) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14578 12815 Michael Burgin Thomas (USA, 1980) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1982) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14579 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1982) vs. 16429 Peter Smyth (GBR, 1974) draw
TG-2002-0-14579 16429 Peter Smyth (GBR, 1974) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1982) draw
TG-2002-0-14580 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 1941) vs. 20615 Catalin Neacsu (CAN, 1817) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14580 20615 Catalin Neacsu (CAN, 1817) vs. 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 1941) draw
TG-2002-0-14581 17462 Rolando Dovo (PAN, 1700) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1671) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14581 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1671) vs. 17462 Rolando Dovo (PAN, 1700) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14582 15840 Gustavo Gabriel Mendieta Alcantara (MEX, 1609) vs. 19990 Jonas Loven (SWE, 1600) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14582 19990 Jonas Loven (SWE, 1600) vs. 15840 Gustavo Gabriel Mendieta Alcantara (MEX, 1609) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14583 20616 Phillip Newsome (ENG, 1500) vs. 20626 Leon Waiss (AUS, 1500) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14583 20626 Leon Waiss (AUS, 1500) vs. 20616 Phillip Newsome (ENG, 1500) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14584 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1475) vs. 20661 Yves Herlinvaux (BEL, 1708) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14584 20661 Yves Herlinvaux (BEL, 1708) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1475) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14585 19424 Luis Martinez (USA, 1350) vs. 20634 Roel Goossens (BEL, 1300) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14585 20634 Roel Goossens (BEL, 1300) vs. 19424 Luis Martinez (USA, 1350) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14586 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) vs. 10634 Steven Michael Peters (USA, 1192) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14586 10634 Steven Michael Peters (USA, 1192) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14587 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1175) vs. 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 1132) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14587 12820 Hardie Logan (USA, 1132) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1175) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14588 14128 James Kass (USA, 1100) vs. 17354 Antonio Nunes (BRA, 1027) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14588 17354 Antonio Nunes (BRA, 1027) vs. 14128 James Kass (USA, 1100) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14589 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1000) vs. 20576 Paul Stewart (USA, 1000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14589 20576 Paul Stewart (USA, 1000) vs. 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1000) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14590 20666 Sean McCormick (USA, 1000) vs. 17823 Gary White (ENG, 0869) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14590 17823 Gary White (ENG, 0869) vs. 20666 Sean McCormick (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14591 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) vs. 20624 Daniel Trodden (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14591 20624 Daniel Trodden (ENG, 0800) vs. 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14592 20606 Burak Ilter (TUR, 0800) vs. 20598 Antonio Jr Castellano (PHI, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14592 20598 Antonio Jr Castellano (PHI, 0800) vs. 20606 Burak Ilter (TUR, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14593 20521 Christopher Choy (USA, 0800) vs. 20641 Jason Romero (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14593 20641 Jason Romero (USA, 0800) vs. 20521 Christopher Choy (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14594 20631 Ivan Desouza (IND, 0800) vs. 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14594 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0800) vs. 20631 Ivan Desouza (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14595 20669 Jean-Paul Quantin (FRA, 0800) vs. 20672 James Richardson (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14595 20672 James Richardson (ENG, 0800) vs. 20669 Jean-Paul Quantin (FRA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2002-0-14596 20630 Chris Davis (USA, 0800) vs. 20629 Shivaji Apte (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14596 20629 Shivaji Apte (IND, 0800) vs. 20630 Chris Davis (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14597 15201 Andy Harris (USA, 0800) vs. 19805 Marco Toscani (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14597 19805 Marco Toscani (ITA, 0800) vs. 15201 Andy Harris (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14598 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2330) vs. 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2160) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14598 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2160) vs. 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2330) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14599 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2160) vs. 16203 Francisco Chavez (MEX, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14599 16203 Francisco Chavez (MEX, 1800) vs. 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2160) 1-0 forfeit
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 5th July, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage