Two-Game-Matches 14300-14399

Update:10th March, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2001-0-14300 19837 Sake Holkema (NED, 0800) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0718) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14300 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0718) vs. 19837 Sake Holkema (NED, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14301 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 2166) vs. 11521 Frank-Christian Baum (GER, 2100) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14301 11521 Frank-Christian Baum (GER, 2100) vs. 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 2166) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14302 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 2166) vs. 18213 Gary Crawford (USA, 2088) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14302 18213 Gary Crawford (USA, 2088) vs. 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 2166) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14303 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 2166) vs. 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 2107) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14303 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 2107) vs. 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 2166) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14304 17277 Peter Fabri (ENG, 2034) vs. 15508 Peter Van Deursen (NED, 1970) draw
TG-2001-0-14304 15508 Peter Van Deursen (NED, 1970) vs. 17277 Peter Fabri (ENG, 2034) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14305 19251 Serge Assayag (FRA, 2029) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1862) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14305 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1862) vs. 19251 Serge Assayag (FRA, 2029) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14306 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1929) vs. 19902 Tim Morris (WLS, 1811) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14306 19902 Tim Morris (WLS, 1811) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1929) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14307 17748 Aija Ratke (LAT, 1809) vs. 19901 Lionello Morganti (ITA, 1726) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14307 19901 Lionello Morganti (ITA, 1726) vs. 17748 Aija Ratke (LAT, 1809) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14308 19836 Max Hoffmann (GER, 1708) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1711) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14308 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1711) vs. 19836 Max Hoffmann (GER, 1708) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14309 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1711) vs. 19881 Philip Cornelissen (BEL, 1658) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14309 19881 Philip Cornelissen (BEL, 1658) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1711) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14310 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1711) vs. 19940 Dusko Simidzija (CRO, 1600) draw
TG-2001-0-14310 19940 Dusko Simidzija (CRO, 1600) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1711) draw
TG-2001-0-14311 19880 Bernard Cornelissen (BEL, 1578) vs. 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14311 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1500) vs. 19880 Bernard Cornelissen (BEL, 1578) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14312 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1500) vs. 19898 Jeff Mcdaniel (USA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14312 19898 Jeff Mcdaniel (USA, 1500) vs. 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14313 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1500) vs. 10257 Brent Connor (CAN, 1450) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14313 10257 Brent Connor (CAN, 1450) vs. 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14314 19424 Luis Martinez (USA, 1350) vs. 19822 Murray Dean (AUS, 1300) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14314 19822 Murray Dean (AUS, 1300) vs. 19424 Luis Martinez (USA, 1350) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14315 19416 Edwin Harnell (ENG, 1300) vs. 19903 Andrew Parry (ENG, 1284) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14315 19903 Andrew Parry (ENG, 1284) vs. 19416 Edwin Harnell (ENG, 1300) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14316 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) vs. 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1100) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14316 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1100) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14317 17359 Paul Rellias (USA, 1092) vs. 16083 Steve Brown (ENG, 1091) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14317 16083 Steve Brown (ENG, 1091) vs. 17359 Paul Rellias (USA, 1092) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14318 19840 Gene Kilburn (USA, 1000) vs. 19872 Carlo Bottoni (ITA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14318 19872 Carlo Bottoni (ITA, 1000) vs. 19840 Gene Kilburn (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14319 19920 Kallie Swanepoel (RSA, 1000) vs. 16303 Drago Paurevic (CRO, 0969) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14319 16303 Drago Paurevic (CRO, 0969) vs. 19920 Kallie Swanepoel (RSA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14320 16436 Paco Fernandez (ESP, 0840) vs. 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0819) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14320 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0819) vs. 16436 Paco Fernandez (ESP, 0840) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14321 15364 Jean Cayer (CAN, 0815) vs. 13179 Conny Granqvist (FIN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2001-0-14321 13179 Conny Granqvist (FIN, 0800) vs. 15364 Jean Cayer (CAN, 0815) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2001-0-14322 19785 Aaron Johnson (USA, 0800) vs. 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14322 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) vs. 19785 Aaron Johnson (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14323 19870 Fehan Arif (PAK, 0800) vs. 19904 Giridhar Pendyala (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14323 19904 Giridhar Pendyala (IND, 0800) vs. 19870 Fehan Arif (PAK, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14324 17233 Sebastian Palozzi (CAN, 1531) vs. 19906 Jochen Peters (GER, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14324 19906 Jochen Peters (GER, 0800) vs. 17233 Sebastian Palozzi (CAN, 1531) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14325 19916 Peter Russo (USA, 0800) vs. 19922 Dave Williams (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14325 19922 Dave Williams (ENG, 0800) vs. 19916 Peter Russo (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14326 18368 Andrea Ricci (ITA, 0800) vs. 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0765) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14326 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0765) vs. 18368 Andrea Ricci (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14327 12029 Marc Weiler (BEL, 2099) vs. 15605 Nick Spiridonov (RUS, 2172) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14327 15605 Nick Spiridonov (RUS, 2172) vs. 12029 Marc Weiler (BEL, 2099) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14328 19886 Marco Gandolfo (ITA, 1960) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1851) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14328 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1851) vs. 19886 Marco Gandolfo (ITA, 1960) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14329 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1851) vs. 19663 Regine Lombard (FRA, 1800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14329 19663 Regine Lombard (FRA, 1800) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1851) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14330 15321 Geoff Sametz (CAN, 1765) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1738) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14330 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1738) vs. 15321 Geoff Sametz (CAN, 1765) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14331 19901 Lionello Morganti (ITA, 1726) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1738) draw
TG-2001-0-14331 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1738) vs. 19901 Lionello Morganti (ITA, 1726) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14332 17659 Stuart Owen (GBR, 1312) vs. 13355 William L D'Agostino (USA, 1297) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14332 13355 William L D'Agostino (USA, 1297) vs. 17659 Stuart Owen (GBR, 1312) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14333 15782 Allan Christiansen (DEN, 1125) vs. 14869 Ken Mallard (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14333 14869 Ken Mallard (USA, 1000) vs. 15782 Allan Christiansen (DEN, 1125) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14334 19888 Patrick Groves (USA, 1000) vs. 15430 Paul Morelisse (NED, 1000) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14334 15430 Paul Morelisse (NED, 1000) vs. 19888 Patrick Groves (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14335 16172 David Seidler (USA, 0872) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0874) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14335 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0874) vs. 16172 David Seidler (USA, 0872) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14336 19941 Goeran Soederstroem (SWE, 0800) vs. 17423 Andres Marin (CRC, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14336 17423 Andres Marin (CRC, 0800) vs. 19941 Goeran Soederstroem (SWE, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14337 18010 Andrzej Drozdz (POL, 0800) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0718) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14337 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0718) vs. 18010 Andrzej Drozdz (POL, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14338 15218 Robert Shaugnessy (USA, 0717) vs. 17203 Michael O'Connor (IRL, 0599) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14338 17203 Michael O'Connor (IRL, 0599) vs. 15218 Robert Shaugnessy (USA, 0717) draw
TG-2001-0-14339 11204 Barry N Culp (USA, 2357) vs. 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2293) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14339 14908 Jens Dahlen Lund (DEN, 2293) vs. 11204 Barry N Culp (USA, 2357) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14340 19886 Marco Gandolfo (ITA, 1960) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1851) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14340 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1851) vs. 19886 Marco Gandolfo (ITA, 1960) draw
TG-2001-0-14341 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1851) vs. 13674 James H Sawaski (USA, 1639) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14341 13674 James H Sawaski (USA, 1639) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1851) draw
TG-2001-0-14342 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1851) vs. 11089 Sebastiao J Da Silva (BRA, 1670) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14342 11089 Sebastiao J Da Silva (BRA, 1670) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1851) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14343 20013 Gino Tomisich (AUS, 1600) vs. 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1549) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14343 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1549) vs. 20013 Gino Tomisich (AUS, 1600) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14344 10133 Doron Federman (ISR, 1374) vs. 18849 Enrico Senis (ITA, 1350) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14344 18849 Enrico Senis (ITA, 1350) vs. 10133 Doron Federman (ISR, 1374) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14345 19978 Ignacio Iturra (CHI, 1350) vs. 19981 Michael Johnson (USA, 1350) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14345 19981 Michael Johnson (USA, 1350) vs. 19978 Ignacio Iturra (CHI, 1350) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14346 19791 Brooke Lester (USA, 1200) vs. 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1215) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14346 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1215) vs. 19791 Brooke Lester (USA, 1200) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14347 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1266) vs. 19086 Sergej Silemin (RUS, 1225) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14347 19086 Sergej Silemin (RUS, 1225) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1266) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14348 19578 Thomas Collins Jr (USA, 1000) vs. 19966 Luke Cutting (AUS, 1000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14348 19966 Luke Cutting (AUS, 1000) vs. 19578 Thomas Collins Jr (USA, 1000) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14349 19307 Dave Hulse (ENG, 0923) vs. 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14349 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0800) vs. 19307 Dave Hulse (ENG, 0923) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14350 19626 Philippe Querre (FRA, 0800) vs. 19916 Peter Russo (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14350 19916 Peter Russo (USA, 0800) vs. 19626 Philippe Querre (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14351 20027 William Simoni (USA, 0800) vs. 19974 Gary Graham (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2001-0-14351 19974 Gary Graham (USA, 0800) vs. 20027 William Simoni (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14352 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0800) vs. 19986 Nylson Leal (BRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14352 19986 Nylson Leal (BRA, 0800) vs. 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14353 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0800) vs. 20024 Rafael Arteaga (ECU, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14353 20024 Rafael Arteaga (ECU, 0800) vs. 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14354 18765 Anne Simpson (ENG, 0800) vs. 20012 Mukai Tetsuzi (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14354 20012 Mukai Tetsuzi (USA, 0800) vs. 18765 Anne Simpson (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14355 19964 Hugh Collings (ENG, 0800) vs. 19998 Benjamin Ong (SIN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14355 19998 Benjamin Ong (SIN, 0800) vs. 19964 Hugh Collings (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14356 17351 Volker Pittlik (GER, 0800) vs. 19513 Eduardo Carlos Melloni (ARG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14356 19513 Eduardo Carlos Melloni (ARG, 0800) vs. 17351 Volker Pittlik (GER, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14357 19918 Jose Luis Serrano Galarraga (ESP, 0800) vs. 16162 Richard King (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14357 16162 Richard King (ENG, 0800) vs. 19918 Jose Luis Serrano Galarraga (ESP, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14358 16557 Kassia Holmes (USA, 0800) vs. 18827 Timothy Sanders (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2001-0-14358 18827 Timothy Sanders (USA, 0800) vs. 16557 Kassia Holmes (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2001-0-14359 17203 Michael O'Connor (IRL, 0599) vs. 15979 De Clark (USA, 0591) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14359 15979 De Clark (USA, 0591) vs. 17203 Michael O'Connor (IRL, 0599) draw
TG-2001-0-14360 19239 Alain Dubleumortier (FRA, 2164) vs. 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2041) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14360 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2041) vs. 19239 Alain Dubleumortier (FRA, 2164) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14361 19951 Fernando Balza (ESP, 1820) vs. 16397 Kenneth John Harrison (ENG, 1797) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14361 16397 Kenneth John Harrison (ENG, 1797) vs. 19951 Fernando Balza (ESP, 1820) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14362 16398 Victor Pljusnin (RUS, 1812) vs. 19078 Jon Kisling (USA, 1700) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14362 19078 Jon Kisling (USA, 1700) vs. 16398 Victor Pljusnin (RUS, 1812) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14363 20044 Shane Pahman (USA, 1700) vs. 20034 Tejas Chitnis (IND, 1600) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14363 20034 Tejas Chitnis (IND, 1600) vs. 20044 Shane Pahman (USA, 1700) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14364 17114 Bernd Klawitter (GER, 1566) vs. 20067 Matthew Weddington (USA, 1500) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14364 20067 Matthew Weddington (USA, 1500) vs. 17114 Bernd Klawitter (GER, 1566) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14365 20070 Rodolfo Alonso (ESP, 1500) vs. 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1400) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14365 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1400) vs. 20070 Rodolfo Alonso (ESP, 1500) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14366 16540 Jose Costa (POR, 1400) vs. 20026 george Mattaway (USA, 1400) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14366 20026 george Mattaway (USA, 1400) vs. 16540 Jose Costa (POR, 1400) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14367 17042 Randy Adams (USA, 1380) vs. 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 1282) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14367 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 1282) vs. 17042 Randy Adams (USA, 1380) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14368 12931 Rick Johnson (USA, 1076) vs. 20078 Frank Giambarresi (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14368 20078 Frank Giambarresi (USA, 1000) vs. 12931 Rick Johnson (USA, 1076) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14369 20075 Matthew Dangel (USA, 1000) vs. 19051 Jiri Kelbl (CZE, 0900) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14369 19051 Jiri Kelbl (CZE, 0900) vs. 20075 Matthew Dangel (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14370 17823 Gary White (ENG, 0889) vs. 14178 Gary Woodhouse (CAN, 0800) unplayed
TG-2001-0-14370 14178 Gary Woodhouse (CAN, 0800) vs. 17823 Gary White (ENG, 0889) unplayed
TG-2001-0-14371 11492 Ted Thompson (CAN, 0800) vs. 19447 George Laemont (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14371 19447 George Laemont (USA, 0800) vs. 11492 Ted Thompson (CAN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14372 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0800) vs. 19785 Aaron Johnson (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14372 19785 Aaron Johnson (USA, 0800) vs. 20011 James Tabor (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14373 19982 Benjamin Kanya (KEN, 0800) vs. 17423 Andres Marin (CRC, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14373 17423 Andres Marin (CRC, 0800) vs. 19982 Benjamin Kanya (KEN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14374 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) vs. 19998 Benjamin Ong (SIN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2001-0-14374 19998 Benjamin Ong (SIN, 0800) vs. 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2001-0-14375 20085 Thierry Montaudon (FRA, 0800) vs. 20060 Mohan Jayaraman (IND, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14375 20060 Mohan Jayaraman (IND, 0800) vs. 20085 Thierry Montaudon (FRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14376 20084 Michael Moe (USA, 0800) vs. 20072 Jonathon Bellmore (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14376 20072 Jonathon Bellmore (USA, 0800) vs. 20084 Michael Moe (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14377 20064 Albert Noth (FIN, 0800) vs. 20037 Juan Luis Garcia Alonso (ESP, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14377 20037 Juan Luis Garcia Alonso (ESP, 0800) vs. 20064 Albert Noth (FIN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14378 19785 Aaron Johnson (USA, 0800) vs. 20061 Kevin Lacey (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14378 20061 Kevin Lacey (USA, 0800) vs. 19785 Aaron Johnson (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14379 20110 Jaroslav Kocandrle (CZE, 2333) vs. 20153 Jean-Guy Le Duigou (FRA, 2250) draw
TG-2002-0-14379 20153 Jean-Guy Le Duigou (FRA, 2250) vs. 20110 Jaroslav Kocandrle (CZE, 2333) draw
TG-2002-0-14380 10889 Jouke Algra (NED, 2050) vs. 14728 Edward Mrosla (USA, 1947) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14380 14728 Edward Mrosla (USA, 1947) vs. 10889 Jouke Algra (NED, 2050) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14381 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1831) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1905) draw
TG-2002-0-14381 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1905) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1831) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14382 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1905) vs. 20044 Shane Pahman (USA, 1700) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14382 20044 Shane Pahman (USA, 1700) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1905) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14383 20090 Ahmed Sharif (AFG, 1700) vs. 15246 Johnny Packard (USA, 1637) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14383 15246 Johnny Packard (USA, 1637) vs. 20090 Ahmed Sharif (AFG, 1700) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14384 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1610) vs. 20123 Ozer Tumer (TUR, 1600) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14384 20123 Ozer Tumer (TUR, 1600) vs. 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1610) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14385 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1595) vs. 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1570) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14385 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1570) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1595) draw
TG-2002-0-14386 15234 John Cattermole (ENG, 1540) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14386 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) vs. 15234 John Cattermole (ENG, 1540) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14387 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1314) vs. 15808 Marco Antonio Leanza (ITA, 1212) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14387 15808 Marco Antonio Leanza (ITA, 1212) vs. 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1314) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14388 20101 Juan Courville (PAN, 1200) vs. 19313 Kevin Landman (USA, 1150) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14388 19313 Kevin Landman (USA, 1150) vs. 20101 Juan Courville (PAN, 1200) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14389 20121 Juan Carlos Santoalla (ARG, 1100) vs. 19332 Tommy Castle (USA, 1350) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14389 19332 Tommy Castle (USA, 1350) vs. 20121 Juan Carlos Santoalla (ARG, 1100) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14390 19332 Tommy Castle (USA, 1350) vs. 15430 Paul Morelisse (NED, 1000) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14390 15430 Paul Morelisse (NED, 1000) vs. 19332 Tommy Castle (USA, 1350) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14391 20075 Matthew Dangel (USA, 1000) vs. 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14391 20147 Roy Harper (USA, 1000) vs. 20075 Matthew Dangel (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14392 20128 Erwin Ancheta (PHI, 0950) vs. 18994 Roman Bordukalo (CRO, 0872) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14392 18994 Roman Bordukalo (CRO, 0872) vs. 20128 Erwin Ancheta (PHI, 0950) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2002-0-14393 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) vs. 19989 Willem Louw (RSA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14393 19989 Willem Louw (RSA, 0800) vs. 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14394 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0800) vs. 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14394 20107 Prospero Galvein (ARG, 0800) vs. 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14395 19205 Torsten Wieczorek (GER, 0800) vs. 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14395 19975 Scott Hacker (USA, 0800) vs. 19205 Torsten Wieczorek (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14396 19480 George Ostertag (USA, 0800) vs. 18992 Kamlesh Bans (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14396 18992 Kamlesh Bans (USA, 0800) vs. 19480 George Ostertag (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14397 20133 Kevin P Bodisch (USA, 0800) vs. 20170 Boris Vodanovic (CRO, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14397 20170 Boris Vodanovic (CRO, 0800) vs. 20133 Kevin P Bodisch (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2002-0-14398 20170 Boris Vodanovic (CRO, 0800) vs. 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0727) 1-0
TG-2002-0-14398 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0727) vs. 20170 Boris Vodanovic (CRO, 0800) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14399 10158 Al E Tobey (USA, 0546) vs. 18000 George Neil (CAN, 0483) 0-1
TG-2002-0-14399 18000 George Neil (CAN, 0483) vs. 10158 Al E Tobey (USA, 0546) 1-0
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 10th March, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage