Two-Game-Matches 14200-14299

Update:10th March, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2001-0-14200 18129 Roy Chisholm (USA, 1100) vs. 17441 Peter Nagy Gode (HUN, 1000) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14200 17441 Peter Nagy Gode (HUN, 1000) vs. 18129 Roy Chisholm (USA, 1100) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14201 19566 Drazen Svec (CRO, 1000) vs. 12673 Peter Cox (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14201 12673 Peter Cox (ENG, 0800) vs. 19566 Drazen Svec (CRO, 1000) draw
TG-2001-0-14202 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) vs. 18227 Lee Nagel (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14202 18227 Lee Nagel (USA, 0800) vs. 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14203 16992 Randy Spitz (USA, 0800) vs. 19480 George Ostertag (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2001-0-14203 19480 George Ostertag (USA, 0800) vs. 16992 Randy Spitz (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2001-0-14204 19346 Mario Rossi (ITA, 0800) vs. 19565 Ron Speidel (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14204 19565 Ron Speidel (USA, 0800) vs. 19346 Mario Rossi (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14205 19154 Richard Truxall (USA, 0800) vs. 19298 Frazer Burlinson (ENG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2001-0-14205 19298 Frazer Burlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 19154 Richard Truxall (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2001-0-14206 19298 Frazer Burlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 19513 Eduardo Carlos Melloni (ARG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14206 19513 Eduardo Carlos Melloni (ARG, 0800) vs. 19298 Frazer Burlinson (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14207 16006 Bernhard Rulla (GER, 0793) vs. 10816 Stephen W Zielke (USA, 0757) draw
TG-2001-0-14207 10816 Stephen W Zielke (USA, 0757) vs. 16006 Bernhard Rulla (GER, 0793) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14208 19546 Slavko Bauk (YUG, 2295) vs. 19603 Alan Walton (ENG, 2179) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14208 19603 Alan Walton (ENG, 2179) vs. 19546 Slavko Bauk (YUG, 2295) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14209 19589 Patrick Lebel (FRA, 2176) vs. 19571 Tadija Barbaric (CRO, 2050) draw
TG-2001-0-14209 19571 Tadija Barbaric (CRO, 2050) vs. 19589 Patrick Lebel (FRA, 2176) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14210 19600 Gilberto Tellez (MEX, 1920) vs. 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1869) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14210 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1869) vs. 19600 Gilberto Tellez (MEX, 1920) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14211 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1842) vs. 19593 Andre Pfeiffer (BRA, 1700) draw
TG-2001-0-14211 19593 Andre Pfeiffer (BRA, 1700) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1842) draw
TG-2001-0-14212 19470 Olivier Haet (SUI, 1300) vs. 18604 Frederick Palmer (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14212 18604 Frederick Palmer (USA, 1200) vs. 19470 Olivier Haet (SUI, 1300) draw
TG-2001-0-14213 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1266) vs. 19553 Bjoern Hogdhal (+) (NOR, 1000) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14213 19553 Bjoern Hogdhal (+) (NOR, 1000) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1266) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14214 19577 Donald Coleman (USA, 1000) vs. 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0944) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14214 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0944) vs. 19577 Donald Coleman (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14215 17634 David Weiler-Thiessen (CAN, 0795) vs. 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0823) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14215 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0823) vs. 17634 David Weiler-Thiessen (CAN, 0795) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14216 17943 Patrizio Paccione (ITA, 0876) vs. 19363 Craig Gamack (AUS, 0800) draw
TG-2001-0-14216 19363 Craig Gamack (AUS, 0800) vs. 17943 Patrizio Paccione (ITA, 0876) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14217 19598 Elliot Sorensen (JPN, 0800) vs. 19601 Leandro Torre (PHI, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14217 19601 Leandro Torre (PHI, 0800) vs. 19598 Elliot Sorensen (JPN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14218 19588 John Larson (USA, 0800) vs. 19388 Torsten Hellmann (GER, 1907) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14218 19388 Torsten Hellmann (GER, 1907) vs. 19588 John Larson (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2001-0-14219 17652 Tomas Hidalgo Nava (MEX, 0800) vs. 14222 Antonio Batista (POR, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14219 14222 Antonio Batista (POR, 0800) vs. 17652 Tomas Hidalgo Nava (MEX, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14220 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 2166) vs. 18213 Gary Crawford (USA, 2088) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14220 18213 Gary Crawford (USA, 2088) vs. 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 2166) draw
TG-2001-0-14221 17958 Jiri Brousek (CZE, 2050) vs. 19620 Hans Li (CHN, 2000) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14221 19620 Hans Li (CHN, 2000) vs. 17958 Jiri Brousek (CZE, 2050) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14222 16947 Sylvester McLeod (CAN, 1991) vs. 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14222 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) vs. 16947 Sylvester McLeod (CAN, 1991) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14223 19663 Regine Lombard (FRA, 1800) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1842) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14223 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1842) vs. 19663 Regine Lombard (FRA, 1800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14224 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1842) vs. 14692 Patrick L Coffey (USA, 1784) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14224 14692 Patrick L Coffey (USA, 1784) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1842) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14225 15137 Craig Douglas (ENG, 1777) vs. 11440 Marc Estenbergh (BEL, 1742) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14225 11440 Marc Estenbergh (BEL, 1742) vs. 15137 Craig Douglas (ENG, 1777) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14226 17114 Bernd Klawitter (GER, 1658) vs. 19677 Mwo Tew (USA, 1650) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14226 19677 Mwo Tew (USA, 1650) vs. 17114 Bernd Klawitter (GER, 1658) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14227 19633 David Thompson (USA) (USA, 1630) vs. 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1688) draw
TG-2001-0-14227 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1688) vs. 19633 David Thompson (USA) (USA, 1630) draw
TG-2001-0-14228 19215 Michael Grizzaffi (USA, 1600) vs. 19664 Dane Lyons (USA, 1600) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14228 19664 Dane Lyons (USA, 1600) vs. 19215 Michael Grizzaffi (USA, 1600) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14229 19089 Harri Brenneisen (GER, 1534) vs. 14901 Bernard Johnson (USA, 1516) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14229 14901 Bernard Johnson (USA, 1516) vs. 19089 Harri Brenneisen (GER, 1534) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14230 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1400) vs. 13638 Christian Herker (GER, 1378) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14230 13638 Christian Herker (GER, 1378) vs. 19640 Andrey Zhelezny (UKR, 1400) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14231 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1274) vs. 19666 John Marshall (ENG, 1240) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14231 19666 John Marshall (ENG, 1240) vs. 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1274) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14232 19672 Sharad Santhanam (USA, 1100) vs. 17661 Vahe Bedrosian (SWE, 1000) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14232 17661 Vahe Bedrosian (SWE, 1000) vs. 19672 Sharad Santhanam (USA, 1100) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14233 17661 Vahe Bedrosian (SWE, 1000) vs. 19578 Thomas Collins Jr (USA, 1000) draw
TG-2001-0-14233 19578 Thomas Collins Jr (USA, 1000) vs. 17661 Vahe Bedrosian (SWE, 1000) draw
TG-2001-0-14234 19578 Thomas Collins Jr (USA, 1000) vs. 19647 Clayton Bunce (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14234 19647 Clayton Bunce (USA, 1000) vs. 19578 Thomas Collins Jr (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14235 18336 Diego Barranco (ESP, 1011) vs. 19676 Alberto Tavani (ITA, 0900) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14235 19676 Alberto Tavani (ITA, 0900) vs. 18336 Diego Barranco (ESP, 1011) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14236 18994 Roman Bordukalo (CRO, 0893) vs. 18209 Christopher Campbell (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14236 18209 Christopher Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 18994 Roman Bordukalo (CRO, 0893) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14237 19095 Alexander Jung (GER, 0800) vs. 18765 Anne Simpson (ENG, 0800) draw
TG-2001-0-14237 18765 Anne Simpson (ENG, 0800) vs. 19095 Alexander Jung (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14238 10360 Richard Sava (USA, 0800) vs. 19637 David Wilkinson (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14238 19637 David Wilkinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 10360 Richard Sava (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14239 19413 Horacio Filgueira (ARG, 0800) vs. 19626 Philippe Querre (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14239 19626 Philippe Querre (FRA, 0800) vs. 19413 Horacio Filgueira (ARG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14240 17584 Laurie Binger (AUS, 0800) vs. 15975 Richard Baird (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14240 15975 Richard Baird (ENG, 0800) vs. 17584 Laurie Binger (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14241 11492 Ted Thompson (CAN, 0800) vs. 19653 Tomas Gombik (SVK, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14241 19653 Tomas Gombik (SVK, 0800) vs. 11492 Ted Thompson (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14242 18368 Andrea Ricci (ITA, 0800) vs. 19020 Andrew Evans (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14242 19020 Andrew Evans (USA, 0800) vs. 18368 Andrea Ricci (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14243 19671 Kevin Riopelle (CAN, 0800) vs. 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14243 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 19671 Kevin Riopelle (CAN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14244 19453 Iwan Topot (RUS, 0800) vs. 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) draw
TG-2001-0-14244 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 19453 Iwan Topot (RUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14245 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1842) vs. 16700 Hugh Cumper (USA, 1755) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14245 16700 Hugh Cumper (USA, 1755) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1842) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14246 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 1680) vs. 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1610) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14246 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1610) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 1680) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14247 19581 Robert de Leeuw (NED, 1610) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1614) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14247 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1614) vs. 19581 Robert de Leeuw (NED, 1610) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14248 19481 Severino Pagaduan (PHI, 1600) vs. 19380 Lee Bidgood (ENG, 1568) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14248 19380 Lee Bidgood (ENG, 1568) vs. 19481 Severino Pagaduan (PHI, 1600) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14249 19555 Coley King (USA, 1500) vs. 19608 Kit Buckley (AUS, 1400) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14249 19608 Kit Buckley (AUS, 1400) vs. 19555 Coley King (USA, 1500) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14250 15782 Allan Christiansen (DEN, 1216) vs. 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1100) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14250 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 1100) vs. 15782 Allan Christiansen (DEN, 1216) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14251 16083 Steve Brown (ENG, 1091) vs. 14869 Ken Mallard (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14251 14869 Ken Mallard (USA, 1000) vs. 16083 Steve Brown (ENG, 1091) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14252 17092 Ian Ash (RSA, 1047) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0965) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14252 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0965) vs. 17092 Ian Ash (RSA, 1047) draw
TG-2001-0-14253 13784 Kam-Chuen Jim (USA, 0910) vs. 10007 Jesse A Mehrbach (USA, 0842) draw
TG-2001-0-14253 10007 Jesse A Mehrbach (USA, 0842) vs. 13784 Kam-Chuen Jim (USA, 0910) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14254 15387 Robby Gall (USA, 0800) vs. 19654 Ivory Hills (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14254 19654 Ivory Hills (USA, 0800) vs. 15387 Robby Gall (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14255 19684 Sylvain Dinety (FRA, 0800) vs. 19480 George Ostertag (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14255 19480 George Ostertag (USA, 0800) vs. 19684 Sylvain Dinety (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14256 19349 Scott Suber (USA, 0800) vs. 17306 Michael Grover (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14256 17306 Michael Grover (USA, 0800) vs. 19349 Scott Suber (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14257 19456 Raymond Zelina (USA, 0800) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) draw
TG-2001-0-14257 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) vs. 19456 Raymond Zelina (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14258 19711 Aric Maddux (USA, 0800) vs. 19707 Joshua Harris (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14258 19707 Joshua Harris (USA, 0800) vs. 19711 Aric Maddux (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14259 19637 David Wilkinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 19720 Saketh Rao (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14259 19720 Saketh Rao (IND, 0800) vs. 19637 David Wilkinson (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14260 16995 Andres David Valencia (COL, 0800) vs. 19128 Brian Hodgson (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14260 19128 Brian Hodgson (ENG, 0800) vs. 16995 Andres David Valencia (COL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14261 17634 David Weiler-Thiessen (CAN, 0795) vs. 14041 Robert Cottreau (CAN, 0768) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14261 14041 Robert Cottreau (CAN, 0768) vs. 17634 David Weiler-Thiessen (CAN, 0795) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14262 15535 Matthew Werhan (USA, 0618) vs. 11476 Matthew Wayne Mengel (AUS, 0601) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14262 11476 Matthew Wayne Mengel (AUS, 0601) vs. 15535 Matthew Werhan (USA, 0618) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14263 19771 Martin Woerdemann (GER, 2303) vs. 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2249) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14263 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2249) vs. 19771 Martin Woerdemann (GER, 2303) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14264 19765 Cezary Sebastjaniuk (POL, 2160) vs. 19705 Ricardo Evangelista (POR, 2050) unplayed
TG-2001-0-14264 19705 Ricardo Evangelista (POR, 2050) vs. 19765 Cezary Sebastjaniuk (POL, 2160) unplayed
TG-2001-0-14265 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2041) vs. 19691 Jose-Manuel Moriana Garcia (ESP, 1800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14265 19691 Jose-Manuel Moriana Garcia (ESP, 1800) vs. 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2041) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14266 19691 Jose-Manuel Moriana Garcia (ESP, 1800) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1929) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14266 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1929) vs. 19691 Jose-Manuel Moriana Garcia (ESP, 1800) draw
TG-2001-0-14267 15953 Feivel Avrum (USA, 1900) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1929) draw
TG-2001-0-14267 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1929) vs. 15953 Feivel Avrum (USA, 1900) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14268 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1929) vs. 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1711) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14268 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1711) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1929) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14269 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1929) vs. 18843 Eran Karu (ISR, 1707) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14269 18843 Eran Karu (ISR, 1707) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1929) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14270 19737 Steve Collins (ENG, 1650) vs. 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1610) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14270 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1610) vs. 19737 Steve Collins (ENG, 1650) draw
TG-2001-0-14271 19770 Graham West (ENG, 1600) vs. 16397 Kenneth John Harrison (ENG, 1797) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14271 16397 Kenneth John Harrison (ENG, 1797) vs. 19770 Graham West (ENG, 1600) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14272 11786 Jacob Russell (USA, 1415) vs. 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1353) draw
TG-2001-0-14272 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1353) vs. 11786 Jacob Russell (USA, 1415) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14273 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1338) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1521) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14273 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1521) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1338) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14274 15808 Marco Antonio Leanza (ITA, 1244) vs. 19313 Kevin Landman (USA, 1150) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14274 19313 Kevin Landman (USA, 1150) vs. 15808 Marco Antonio Leanza (ITA, 1244) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14275 12293 David Heggie (SCO, 1150) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1266) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14275 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1266) vs. 12293 David Heggie (SCO, 1150) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14276 19738 Siva Dutta (IND, 1000) vs. 16409 Bozhan Ganev (BUL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14276 16409 Bozhan Ganev (BUL, 0800) vs. 19738 Siva Dutta (IND, 1000) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14277 19138 Jacob Meils (USA, 0800) vs. 19565 Ron Speidel (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14277 19565 Ron Speidel (USA, 0800) vs. 19138 Jacob Meils (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14278 17732 John Suyes (USA, 0800) vs. 19733 Ice Blerk (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2001-0-14278 19733 Ice Blerk (ENG, 0800) vs. 17732 John Suyes (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2001-0-14279 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0765) vs. 16555 Christopher Decker (USA, 0585) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14279 16555 Christopher Decker (USA, 0585) vs. 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0765) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14280 19865 Alejandro Valdivie Rodriguez (CUB, 2233) vs. 19806 David Zakarias (HUN, 2220) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14280 19806 David Zakarias (HUN, 2220) vs. 19865 Alejandro Valdivie Rodriguez (CUB, 2233) draw
TG-2001-0-14281 16947 Sylvester McLeod (CAN, 2002) vs. 14153 Chris Mink (USA, 1900) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14281 14153 Chris Mink (USA, 1900) vs. 16947 Sylvester McLeod (CAN, 2002) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14282 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1711) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1707) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14282 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1707) vs. 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1711) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14283 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 1680) vs. 12876 Carsten Merten (GER, 1700) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14283 12876 Carsten Merten (GER, 1700) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 1680) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14284 10512 John F Morrison (USA, 1602) vs. 19844 Victor Ramon Maidana Guerra (PAR, 1600) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14284 19844 Victor Ramon Maidana Guerra (PAR, 1600) vs. 10512 John F Morrison (USA, 1602) draw
TG-2001-0-14285 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1400) vs. 19857 Oscar Saldivar (PAR, 1400) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14285 19857 Oscar Saldivar (PAR, 1400) vs. 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1400) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14286 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1274) vs. 19791 Brooke Lester (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14286 19791 Brooke Lester (USA, 1200) vs. 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1274) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14287 19524 John Gannon (AUS, 1200) vs. 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 1260) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14287 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 1260) vs. 19524 John Gannon (AUS, 1200) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14288 12673 Peter Cox (ENG, 1206) vs. 14080 Jesualdo Breis Abellan (ESP, 1070) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14288 14080 Jesualdo Breis Abellan (ESP, 1070) vs. 12673 Peter Cox (ENG, 1206) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14289 19773 Mark Anstey (ENG, 1000) vs. 19647 Clayton Bunce (USA, 1000) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14289 19647 Clayton Bunce (USA, 1000) vs. 19773 Mark Anstey (ENG, 1000) unplayed
TG-2001-0-14290 15291 Seved Jenneborg (SWE, 1035) vs. 18336 Diego Barranco (ESP, 0963) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14290 18336 Diego Barranco (ESP, 0963) vs. 15291 Seved Jenneborg (SWE, 1035) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14291 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0869) vs. 19722 Marvin Roxas (PHI, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14291 19722 Marvin Roxas (PHI, 0800) vs. 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0869) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14292 19733 Ice Blerk (ENG, 0800) vs. 19281 Ed Raiburn (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14292 19281 Ed Raiburn (USA, 0800) vs. 19733 Ice Blerk (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14293 19281 Ed Raiburn (USA, 0800) vs. 16116 Shrikant Agashe (IND, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14293 16116 Shrikant Agashe (IND, 0800) vs. 19281 Ed Raiburn (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14294 19796 Favio Monill (ARG, 0800) vs. 19785 Aaron Johnson (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14294 19785 Aaron Johnson (USA, 0800) vs. 19796 Favio Monill (ARG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14295 19796 Favio Monill (ARG, 0800) vs. 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 0800) draw
TG-2001-0-14295 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 0800) vs. 19796 Favio Monill (ARG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14296 19795 Andy McCarty (USA, 0800) vs. 19780 Cesar Escobar (COL, 1500) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14296 19780 Cesar Escobar (COL, 1500) vs. 19795 Andy McCarty (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14297 19632 Suresh Sundriyal (IND, 0800) vs. 17376 Darko Majdic (CRO, 0800) draw
TG-2001-0-14297 17376 Darko Majdic (CRO, 0800) vs. 19632 Suresh Sundriyal (IND, 0800) draw
TG-2001-0-14298 19805 Marco Toscani (ITA, 0800) vs. 19480 George Ostertag (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14298 19480 George Ostertag (USA, 0800) vs. 19805 Marco Toscani (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14299 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 0800) vs. 19828 Charles Ford (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14299 19828 Charles Ford (USA, 0800) vs. 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 0800) 0-1
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 10th March, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage