Two-Game-Matches 14100-14199

Update:10th March, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2001-0-14100 19318 Abdullah Muhammad (MAS, 1500) vs. 18306 John Somerville (CAN, 1500) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14100 18306 John Somerville (CAN, 1500) vs. 19318 Abdullah Muhammad (MAS, 1500) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14101 19329 Amr Younis (EGY, 1350) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1423) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14101 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1423) vs. 19329 Amr Younis (EGY, 1350) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14102 16088 Brian Blackwood (USA, 1200) vs. 19313 Kevin Landman (USA, 1150) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14102 19313 Kevin Landman (USA, 1150) vs. 16088 Brian Blackwood (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14103 19002 Dany LeBoeuf (CAN, 1100) vs. 18971 Gerardo Blanco (USA, 1100) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14103 18971 Gerardo Blanco (USA, 1100) vs. 19002 Dany LeBoeuf (CAN, 1100) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14104 15149 Alexander Voeltz (GER, 1073) vs. 18385 Michael Brozio (GER, 1220) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14104 18385 Michael Brozio (GER, 1220) vs. 15149 Alexander Voeltz (GER, 1073) draw
TG-2001-0-14105 19328 Chan Young (CHN, 1000) vs. 15430 Paul Morelisse (NED, 1000) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14105 15430 Paul Morelisse (NED, 1000) vs. 19328 Chan Young (CHN, 1000) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14106 15653 Franco Manarin (CAN, 0884) vs. 17946 Donald Ralston (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14106 17946 Donald Ralston (USA, 0800) vs. 15653 Franco Manarin (CAN, 0884) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14107 19258 Manuel Cuellar (MEX, 0800) vs. 19283 David Roche (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14107 19283 David Roche (FRA, 0800) vs. 19258 Manuel Cuellar (MEX, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14108 18979 Anna Helfenstein (SUI, 0800) vs. 19305 Manuel Giangualano (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14108 19305 Manuel Giangualano (ITA, 0800) vs. 18979 Anna Helfenstein (SUI, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14109 19298 Frazer Burlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 19312 Matt Kozleski (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14109 19312 Matt Kozleski (USA, 0800) vs. 19298 Frazer Burlinson (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14110 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 0800) vs. 19322 Lara Roessel (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14110 19322 Lara Roessel (USA, 0800) vs. 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14111 19295 Alex Bailey (ENG, 0800) vs. 19304 George Georgiadis (GRE, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14111 19304 George Georgiadis (GRE, 0800) vs. 19295 Alex Bailey (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14112 19146 Cathy Qazalbash (USA, 0800) vs. 19252 Joisar Bharat (IND, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14112 19252 Joisar Bharat (IND, 0800) vs. 19146 Cathy Qazalbash (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14113 19299 John Caton (ENG, 0800) vs. 19095 Alexander Jung (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14113 19095 Alexander Jung (GER, 0800) vs. 19299 John Caton (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14114 19259 Bruno Miquelino da Silva (BRA, 0800) vs. 19354 Thomas Werthmann (GER, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14114 19354 Thomas Werthmann (GER, 0800) vs. 19259 Bruno Miquelino da Silva (BRA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14115 19260 Rolind-berg Monica da Silva Junior (BRA, 0800) vs. 17926 William Reese (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14115 17926 William Reese (USA, 0800) vs. 19260 Rolind-berg Monica da Silva Junior (BRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14116 19354 Thomas Werthmann (GER, 0800) vs. 19340 Christian Lepagnol (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14116 19340 Christian Lepagnol (FRA, 0800) vs. 19354 Thomas Werthmann (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14117 19334 Jean Digue (FRA, 0800) vs. 18228 Peter Natzke (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14117 18228 Peter Natzke (USA, 0800) vs. 19334 Jean Digue (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14118 18256 Lawrence Pauls (CAN, 0820) vs. 10007 Jesse A Mehrbach (USA, 0670) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14118 10007 Jesse A Mehrbach (USA, 0670) vs. 18256 Lawrence Pauls (CAN, 0820) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14119 16911 Aleksandar Vujanovic (YUG, 2264) vs. 19390 Marco Jenull (GER, 2182) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14119 19390 Marco Jenull (GER, 2182) vs. 16911 Aleksandar Vujanovic (YUG, 2264) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14120 19389 John Helmbrecht (USA, 2015) vs. 18974 Andreas Dilschneider (GER, 2008) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14120 18974 Andreas Dilschneider (GER, 2008) vs. 19389 John Helmbrecht (USA, 2015) draw
TG-2001-0-14121 15690 Detlef Groth (GER, 1949) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1838) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14121 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1838) vs. 15690 Detlef Groth (GER, 1949) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14122 16323 Sylvain Dumoulin (CAN, 1750) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1824) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14122 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1824) vs. 16323 Sylvain Dumoulin (CAN, 1750) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14123 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1824) vs. 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 1680) draw
TG-2001-0-14123 19359 William Denayer (BEL, 1680) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1824) draw
TG-2001-0-14124 19289 Dennis Uyemura (USA, 1629) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1667) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14124 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1667) vs. 19289 Dennis Uyemura (USA, 1629) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14125 19380 Lee Bidgood (ENG, 1568) vs. 19287 Charles Smith (USA, 1500) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14125 19287 Charles Smith (USA, 1500) vs. 19380 Lee Bidgood (ENG, 1568) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14126 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1512) vs. 19280 Joseph Quimby (USA, 1471) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14126 19280 Joseph Quimby (USA, 1471) vs. 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1512) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14127 19266 Vijayvithal Jahagirdar (IND, 1400) vs. 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1400) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14127 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1400) vs. 19266 Vijayvithal Jahagirdar (IND, 1400) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14128 16842 Lodewijk Blom (NED, 1400) vs. 19241 Tibor Meinczinger (HUN, 1200) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14128 19241 Tibor Meinczinger (HUN, 1200) vs. 16842 Lodewijk Blom (NED, 1400) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14129 19093 Stephen Dunne (IRL, 1100) vs. 18385 Michael Brozio (GER, 1220) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14129 18385 Michael Brozio (GER, 1220) vs. 19093 Stephen Dunne (IRL, 1100) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14130 19372 James Riker (USA, 1037) vs. 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1054) draw
TG-2001-0-14130 14934 Christian Mathes (GER, 1054) vs. 19372 James Riker (USA, 1037) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14131 19211 Jerry Davis (USA, 1000) vs. 18110 John Taylor (ENG, 1000) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14131 18110 John Taylor (ENG, 1000) vs. 19211 Jerry Davis (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14132 13171 Philippe Gagne (CAN, 0900) vs. 19423 Dmitri Makowski (RUS, 1000) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14132 19423 Dmitri Makowski (RUS, 1000) vs. 13171 Philippe Gagne (CAN, 0900) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14133 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 0883) vs. 17754 Dmitry Zub (EST, 0896) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14133 17754 Dmitry Zub (EST, 0896) vs. 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 0883) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14134 15653 Franco Manarin (CAN, 0884) vs. 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14134 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 0800) vs. 15653 Franco Manarin (CAN, 0884) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14135 19081 Dennis Pishun (RUS, 0800) vs. 19362 Kevin Frost (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14135 19362 Kevin Frost (ENG, 0800) vs. 19081 Dennis Pishun (RUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14136 19081 Dennis Pishun (RUS, 0800) vs. 19377 Nathan Smith (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14136 19377 Nathan Smith (USA, 0800) vs. 19081 Dennis Pishun (RUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14137 18994 Roman Bordukalo (CRO, 0800) vs. 18579 Gordon Wilkinson (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14137 18579 Gordon Wilkinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 18994 Roman Bordukalo (CRO, 0800) draw
TG-2001-0-14138 19363 Craig Gamack (AUS, 0800) vs. 14271 Robert Trybis (SCO, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14138 14271 Robert Trybis (SCO, 0800) vs. 19363 Craig Gamack (AUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14139 19045 Alex Frans (RSA, 0800) vs. 16050 Darren Erickson (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2001-0-14139 16050 Darren Erickson (USA, 0800) vs. 19045 Alex Frans (RSA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2001-0-14140 15269 Manuel Sontag (GER, 0800) vs. 18113 Alfredo Brand (COL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14140 18113 Alfredo Brand (COL, 0800) vs. 15269 Manuel Sontag (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14141 18465 Warren Nyack (CAN, 0800) vs. 19367 Errol Heywood (NZL, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14141 19367 Errol Heywood (NZL, 0800) vs. 18465 Warren Nyack (CAN, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14142 14041 Robert Cottreau (CAN, 0780) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0709) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14142 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0709) vs. 14041 Robert Cottreau (CAN, 0780) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14143 17203 Michael O'Connor (IRL, 0543) vs. 16037 Johan Welgemoed (RSA, 0391) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14143 16037 Johan Welgemoed (RSA, 0391) vs. 17203 Michael O'Connor (IRL, 0543) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14144 19239 Alain Dubleumortier (FRA, 2164) vs. 18727 Jason Earley (USA, 2124) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14144 18727 Jason Earley (USA, 2124) vs. 19239 Alain Dubleumortier (FRA, 2164) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14145 19411 Paul Douglass (ENG, 2040) vs. 19406 Ronald Beullens (BEL, 2018) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14145 19406 Ronald Beullens (BEL, 2018) vs. 19411 Paul Douglass (ENG, 2040) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14146 19406 Ronald Beullens (BEL, 2018) vs. 19415 Lucio Garibaldi (ARG, 1980) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14146 19415 Lucio Garibaldi (ARG, 1980) vs. 19406 Ronald Beullens (BEL, 2018) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14147 13998 Peter Cijs (NED, 2011) vs. 19482 Orlando Pascual (PHI, 1896) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14147 19482 Orlando Pascual (PHI, 1896) vs. 13998 Peter Cijs (NED, 2011) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14148 19435 Marek Zelovic (SVK, 1834) vs. 18499 Johan Scharft (NED, 1827) unplayed
TG-2001-0-14148 18499 Johan Scharft (NED, 1827) vs. 19435 Marek Zelovic (SVK, 1834) draw
TG-2001-0-14149 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1825) vs. 19443 Ian Gallagher (ENG, 1728) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14149 19443 Ian Gallagher (ENG, 1728) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1825) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14150 15489 Casey Camp (USA, 1735) vs. 18843 Eran Karu (ISR, 1707) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14150 18843 Eran Karu (ISR, 1707) vs. 15489 Casey Camp (USA, 1735) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14151 19486 Michel Van der Kemp (NED, 1700) vs. 16173 Robert McCarter (USA, 1631) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14151 16173 Robert McCarter (USA, 1631) vs. 19486 Michel Van der Kemp (NED, 1700) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14152 19289 Dennis Uyemura (USA, 1629) vs. 19481 Severino Pagaduan (PHI, 1600) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14152 19481 Severino Pagaduan (PHI, 1600) vs. 19289 Dennis Uyemura (USA, 1629) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14153 18455 Rasyad A Parinduri (INA, 1600) vs. 19481 Severino Pagaduan (PHI, 1600) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14153 19481 Severino Pagaduan (PHI, 1600) vs. 18455 Rasyad A Parinduri (INA, 1600) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14154 19012 Daniel Todd (USA, 1500) vs. 11404 Simon Butterworth (ENG, 1500) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14154 11404 Simon Butterworth (ENG, 1500) vs. 19012 Daniel Todd (USA, 1500) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14155 19441 Lionel Dessirieix (FRA, 1499) vs. 15126 Joseph Lheureux (BEL, 1506) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14155 15126 Joseph Lheureux (BEL, 1506) vs. 19441 Lionel Dessirieix (FRA, 1499) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14156 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) vs. 18798 John Connolly (ENG, 1400) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14156 18798 John Connolly (ENG, 1400) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14157 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1347) vs. 19470 Olivier Haet (SUI, 1300) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14157 19470 Olivier Haet (SUI, 1300) vs. 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1347) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14158 19477 Greg Lindstrom (USA, 1300) vs. 17468 Robert Jannink (NED, 1254) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14158 17468 Robert Jannink (NED, 1254) vs. 19477 Greg Lindstrom (USA, 1300) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14159 18752 Jeremy Forstadt (USA, 1166) vs. 19458 Adrian Florin Azamfirei (ROM, 1000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14159 19458 Adrian Florin Azamfirei (ROM, 1000) vs. 18752 Jeremy Forstadt (USA, 1166) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14160 19412 Michael Emerald (USA, 1000) vs. 19458 Adrian Florin Azamfirei (ROM, 1000) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14160 19458 Adrian Florin Azamfirei (ROM, 1000) vs. 19412 Michael Emerald (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14161 11117 Andreas Lauffer (GER, 0829) vs. 19405 Frank Altobelli (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14161 19405 Frank Altobelli (USA, 0800) vs. 11117 Andreas Lauffer (GER, 0829) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14162 19281 Ed Raiburn (USA, 0800) vs. 12673 Peter Cox (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14162 12673 Peter Cox (ENG, 0800) vs. 19281 Ed Raiburn (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14163 17562 Skeeta Dixon (AUS, 0800) vs. 19349 Scott Suber (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14163 19349 Scott Suber (USA, 0800) vs. 17562 Skeeta Dixon (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14164 19444 Bernard Hulst (NED, 0800) vs. 15012 Axel Pimentel (GUA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14164 15012 Axel Pimentel (GUA, 0800) vs. 19444 Bernard Hulst (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14165 19465 Franck Dussetier (FRA, 0800) vs. 19447 George Laemont (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14165 19447 George Laemont (USA, 0800) vs. 19465 Franck Dussetier (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14166 18012 Jason D Mitchell (USA, 0800) vs. 18737 Alan Marson (SCO, 0785) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14166 18737 Alan Marson (SCO, 0785) vs. 18012 Jason D Mitchell (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14167 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0739) vs. 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0657) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14167 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0657) vs. 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0739) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14168 15100 Davor Matic (CRO, 2380) vs. 16911 Aleksandar Vujanovic (YUG, 2264) draw
TG-2001-0-14168 16911 Aleksandar Vujanovic (YUG, 2264) vs. 15100 Davor Matic (CRO, 2380) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14169 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2235) vs. 15944 Christian Delbecque (FRA, 2191) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14169 15944 Christian Delbecque (FRA, 2191) vs. 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2235) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14170 16844 Ingram H Braun (GER, 2000) vs. 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1940) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14170 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1940) vs. 16844 Ingram H Braun (GER, 2000) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14171 19521 Jan Watte (BEL, 1872) vs. 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1860) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14171 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1860) vs. 19521 Jan Watte (BEL, 1872) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14172 13940 Jose Capco (IRI, 1800) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1825) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14172 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1825) vs. 13940 Jose Capco (IRI, 1800) draw
TG-2001-0-14173 13940 Jose Capco (IRI, 1800) vs. 19516 Sait Ozceviz (TUR, 1800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14173 19516 Sait Ozceviz (TUR, 1800) vs. 13940 Jose Capco (IRI, 1800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14174 17260 Savas Kulah (TUR, 1750) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1825) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14174 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1825) vs. 17260 Savas Kulah (TUR, 1750) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14175 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1697) vs. 19481 Severino Pagaduan (PHI, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14175 19481 Severino Pagaduan (PHI, 1600) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1697) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14176 19481 Severino Pagaduan (PHI, 1600) vs. 19457 George Alexopoulos (GRE, 1505) unplayed
TG-2001-0-14176 19457 George Alexopoulos (GRE, 1505) vs. 19481 Severino Pagaduan (PHI, 1600) unplayed
TG-2001-0-14177 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1459) vs. 19500 Stephane Fombonne (FRA, 1320) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14177 19500 Stephane Fombonne (FRA, 1320) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1459) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14178 19504 Steven Hamblin (CAN, 1350) vs. 19500 Stephane Fombonne (FRA, 1320) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14178 19500 Stephane Fombonne (FRA, 1320) vs. 19504 Steven Hamblin (CAN, 1350) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14179 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1274) vs. 19512 Sergio Martone (ENG, 1150) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14179 19512 Sergio Martone (ENG, 1150) vs. 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1274) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14180 18644 Colin Brady (IRL, 1100) vs. 17359 Paul Rellias (USA, 1092) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14180 17359 Paul Rellias (USA, 1092) vs. 18644 Colin Brady (IRL, 1100) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14181 14080 Jesualdo Breis Abellan (ESP, 1077) vs. 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 1203) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14181 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 1203) vs. 14080 Jesualdo Breis Abellan (ESP, 1077) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14182 18752 Jeremy Forstadt (USA, 1166) vs. 19515 Max Ottoman (ENG, 1000) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14182 19515 Max Ottoman (ENG, 1000) vs. 18752 Jeremy Forstadt (USA, 1166) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14183 18752 Jeremy Forstadt (USA, 1166) vs. 19527 William Feeney (IRL, 1000) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14183 19527 William Feeney (IRL, 1000) vs. 18752 Jeremy Forstadt (USA, 1166) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14184 19527 William Feeney (IRL, 1000) vs. 17088 Edison Villela (BRA, 0950) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14184 17088 Edison Villela (BRA, 0950) vs. 19527 William Feeney (IRL, 1000) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14185 13923 Lars Mogensen (DEN, 0800) vs. 14173 Hans De Ruiter (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14185 14173 Hans De Ruiter (NED, 0800) vs. 13923 Lars Mogensen (DEN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14186 19492 Steven Biernbaum (USA, 0800) vs. 19456 Raymond Zelina (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14186 19456 Raymond Zelina (USA, 0800) vs. 19492 Steven Biernbaum (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14187 19511 Al Makowski (RUS, 0800) vs. 11804 Nicolas Cazagou (FRA, 0400) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14187 11804 Nicolas Cazagou (FRA, 0400) vs. 19511 Al Makowski (RUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14188 19405 Frank Altobelli (USA, 0800) vs. 18227 Lee Nagel (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14188 18227 Lee Nagel (USA, 0800) vs. 19405 Frank Altobelli (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14189 16513 Glen Barlow (NZL, 0800) vs. 12748 Chris P Crandall (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14189 12748 Chris P Crandall (USA, 0800) vs. 16513 Glen Barlow (NZL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14190 18598 Aaron Marriner (USA, 0800) vs. 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14190 19320 Vicente Perez-Munuzuri (ESP, 0800) vs. 18598 Aaron Marriner (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14191 19542 Stephen Wunschel (USA, 0800) vs. 18830 Johan Troskie (RSA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14191 18830 Johan Troskie (RSA, 0800) vs. 19542 Stephen Wunschel (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14192 11557 Pierluigi Abramo (ITA, 0800) vs. 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0765) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14192 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0765) vs. 11557 Pierluigi Abramo (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14193 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0765) vs. 17203 Michael O'Connor (IRL, 0563) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14193 17203 Michael O'Connor (IRL, 0563) vs. 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0765) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14194 19404 Kartik Viswanathan (IND, 2076) vs. 15309 Siegfried Friesinger (GER, 1990) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14194 15309 Siegfried Friesinger (GER, 1990) vs. 19404 Kartik Viswanathan (IND, 2076) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2001-0-14195 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1862) vs. 19544 Samir Azzoug (BEL, 1755) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14195 19544 Samir Azzoug (BEL, 1755) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1862) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14196 19486 Michel Van der Kemp (NED, 1700) vs. 10364 Kayvan Sylvan (USA, 1692) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14196 10364 Kayvan Sylvan (USA, 1692) vs. 19486 Michel Van der Kemp (NED, 1700) cancelled
TG-2001-0-14197 19564 Gene Sensabaugh (USA, 1644) vs. 19289 Dennis Uyemura (USA, 1629) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14197 19289 Dennis Uyemura (USA, 1629) vs. 19564 Gene Sensabaugh (USA, 1644) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14198 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1534) vs. 19555 Coley King (USA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14198 19555 Coley King (USA, 1500) vs. 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1534) 1-0
TG-2001-0-14199 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1400) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1458) 0-1
TG-2001-0-14199 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1458) vs. 19147 Michael Rapelius (GER, 1400) draw
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 10th March, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage