Two-Game-Matches 13900-13999

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2000-0-13900 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0800) vs. 14041 Robert Cottreau (CAN, 0808) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13900 14041 Robert Cottreau (CAN, 0808) vs. 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13901 18256 Lawrence Pauls (CAN, 0800) vs. 17455 Ali Abbas (BRN, 0675) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13901 17455 Ali Abbas (BRN, 0675) vs. 18256 Lawrence Pauls (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13902 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0779) vs. 17455 Ali Abbas (BRN, 0675) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13902 17455 Ali Abbas (BRN, 0675) vs. 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0779) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13903 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) vs. 11036 David Gebhardt (CAN, 1781) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13903 11036 David Gebhardt (CAN, 1781) vs. 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13904 18560 Matthias Adamczyk (GER, 1753) vs. 18787 Michele Rastelli (ITA, 1750) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13904 18787 Michele Rastelli (ITA, 1750) vs. 18560 Matthias Adamczyk (GER, 1753) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13905 18424 Jorge Frade (POR, 1734) vs. 18758 Krunoslav Markotic (CRO, 1712) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13905 18758 Krunoslav Markotic (CRO, 1712) vs. 18424 Jorge Frade (POR, 1734) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13906 18738 Wilfrido Jesus Meloni (ARG, 1700) vs. 18764 Vjeran Robic (CRO, 1700) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13906 18764 Vjeran Robic (CRO, 1700) vs. 18738 Wilfrido Jesus Meloni (ARG, 1700) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13907 18764 Vjeran Robic (CRO, 1700) vs. 15521 Frank Horbach (GER, 1705) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13907 15521 Frank Horbach (GER, 1705) vs. 18764 Vjeran Robic (CRO, 1700) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13908 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1673) vs. 16173 Robert McCarter (USA, 1631) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13908 16173 Robert McCarter (USA, 1631) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1673) draw
TG-2000-0-13909 18726 Pascal Choquet (BEL, 1488) vs. 18767 Andrew Webster (ENG, 1400) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13909 18767 Andrew Webster (ENG, 1400) vs. 18726 Pascal Choquet (BEL, 1488) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13910 18792 Jacinto Tan (PHI, 1400) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1561) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13910 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1561) vs. 18792 Jacinto Tan (PHI, 1400) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13911 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1319) vs. 17473 Frank Marcus (NED, 1300) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13911 17473 Frank Marcus (NED, 1300) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1319) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13912 16174 Viktar Chuprys (BLR, 1119) vs. 15149 Alexander Voeltz (GER, 1073) draw
TG-2000-0-13912 15149 Alexander Voeltz (GER, 1073) vs. 16174 Viktar Chuprys (BLR, 1119) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13913 15711 Parrish Brown (USA, 1045) vs. 15644 Walter Paoli (PAR, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13913 15644 Walter Paoli (PAR, 1000) vs. 15711 Parrish Brown (USA, 1045) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13914 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1113) vs. 14390 Raymond Liu (USA, 0929) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13914 14390 Raymond Liu (USA, 0929) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1113) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13915 14390 Raymond Liu (USA, 0929) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13915 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) vs. 14390 Raymond Liu (USA, 0929) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13916 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) vs. 18737 Alan Marson (SCO, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13916 18737 Alan Marson (SCO, 0800) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13917 18737 Alan Marson (SCO, 0800) vs. 16944 Michael Khadra (LBA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13917 16944 Michael Khadra (LBA, 0800) vs. 18737 Alan Marson (SCO, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13918 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 0800) vs. 18728 Wassim El-Deek (LIB, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13918 18728 Wassim El-Deek (LIB, 0800) vs. 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13919 18752 Jeremy Forstadt (USA, 0800) vs. 18762 Andrew Purcell (AUS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13919 18762 Andrew Purcell (AUS, 0800) vs. 18752 Jeremy Forstadt (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13920 18766 David Synck (USA, 0800) vs. 18765 Anne Simpson (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13920 18765 Anne Simpson (ENG, 0800) vs. 18766 David Synck (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13921 18788 Alan Robertson (ENG, 0800) vs. 18312 Bryan Beyer (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13921 18312 Bryan Beyer (USA, 0800) vs. 18788 Alan Robertson (ENG, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13922 18745 Suleiman Banian (ENG, 0800) vs. 18228 Peter Natzke (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13922 18228 Peter Natzke (USA, 0800) vs. 18745 Suleiman Banian (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13923 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 16461 Kevin Carmody (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13923 16461 Kevin Carmody (USA, 0800) vs. 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13924 17574 Gregory Severance (USA, 0800) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0693) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13924 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0693) vs. 17574 Gregory Severance (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13925 12095 Jeff Keach (USA, 0674) vs. 16641 Hwee-Chong Fong (NED, 0627) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13925 16641 Hwee-Chong Fong (NED, 0627) vs. 12095 Jeff Keach (USA, 0674) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13926 12576 Dan Boghiu (ROM, 0400) vs. 18000 George Neil (CAN, 0326) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13926 18000 George Neil (CAN, 0326) vs. 12576 Dan Boghiu (ROM, 0400) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13927 18740 Dirk Rosner (GER, 2142) vs. 18755 Daniel Harris (ENG, 2156) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13927 18755 Daniel Harris (ENG, 2156) vs. 18740 Dirk Rosner (GER, 2142) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13928 10101 Michael W Mathews (USA, 1943) vs. 12507 Walter Maran (ITA, 2200) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13928 12507 Walter Maran (ITA, 2200) vs. 10101 Michael W Mathews (USA, 1943) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13929 16612 Sailesh Malhotra (IND, 1900) vs. 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1795) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13929 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1795) vs. 16612 Sailesh Malhotra (IND, 1900) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13930 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1816) vs. 18843 Eran Karu (ISR, 1707) draw
TG-2000-0-13930 18843 Eran Karu (ISR, 1707) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1816) draw
TG-2000-0-13931 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1637) vs. 16531 Patrick Van Der Voort (BEL, 1500) draw
TG-2000-0-13931 16531 Patrick Van Der Voort (BEL, 1500) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1637) draw
TG-2000-0-13932 18812 Alex Traxler (USA, 1486) vs. 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1432) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13932 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1432) vs. 18812 Alex Traxler (USA, 1486) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13933 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1400) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1561) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13933 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1561) vs. 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1400) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13934 16379 Harry Potter (USA, 1398) vs. 18849 Enrico Senis (ITA, 1350) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13934 18849 Enrico Senis (ITA, 1350) vs. 16379 Harry Potter (USA, 1398) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13935 13422 David Schmidt (USA, 1310) vs. 16067 Luca Landucci (ITA, 1300) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13935 16067 Luca Landucci (ITA, 1300) vs. 13422 David Schmidt (USA, 1310) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13936 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1296) vs. 10188 Aaron Dalton (CAN, 1200) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13936 10188 Aaron Dalton (CAN, 1200) vs. 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1296) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13937 10230 Alessandro Grisoni (ITA, 1131) vs. 10356 Ian Webb (CAN, 1151) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13937 10356 Ian Webb (CAN, 1151) vs. 10230 Alessandro Grisoni (ITA, 1131) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13938 18808 Justin Parry (ENG, 1000) vs. 18538 Keith White (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13938 18538 Keith White (USA, 1000) vs. 18808 Justin Parry (ENG, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13939 18110 John Taylor (ENG, 1000) vs. 15430 Paul Morelisse (NED, 1000) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13939 15430 Paul Morelisse (NED, 1000) vs. 18110 John Taylor (ENG, 1000) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13940 17093 Jean Pierre Avy (FRA, 1007) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13940 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) vs. 17093 Jean Pierre Avy (FRA, 1007) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13941 16006 Bernhard Rulla (GER, 0814) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13941 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) vs. 16006 Bernhard Rulla (GER, 0814) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13942 17788 Thomas Meyerhans (GER, 0800) vs. 18810 Sehba Shah (PAK, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13942 18810 Sehba Shah (PAK, 0800) vs. 17788 Thomas Meyerhans (GER, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13943 18803 Patrick Leysen (BEL, 0800) vs. 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13943 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) vs. 18803 Patrick Leysen (BEL, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13944 18814 Solomon Wright (ENG, 0800) vs. 18672 Phil Sell (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13944 18672 Phil Sell (AUS, 0800) vs. 18814 Solomon Wright (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13945 17907 Gareth Nicholas (ENG, 0800) vs. 18806 John Mugglestone (RSA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13945 18806 John Mugglestone (RSA, 0800) vs. 17907 Gareth Nicholas (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13946 18830 Johan Troskie (RSA, 0800) vs. 18827 Timothy Sanders (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13946 18827 Timothy Sanders (USA, 0800) vs. 18830 Johan Troskie (RSA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13947 18113 Alfredo Brand (COL, 0800) vs. 18753 Mark Fox (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13947 18753 Mark Fox (USA, 0800) vs. 18113 Alfredo Brand (COL, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13948 18752 Jeremy Forstadt (USA, 0800) vs. 18847 Darren Rushton (ENG, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13948 18847 Darren Rushton (ENG, 0800) vs. 18752 Jeremy Forstadt (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13949 17983 Kari Tikkanen (FIN, 2519) vs. 10427 Telmo Escobar (ARG, 2273) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13949 10427 Telmo Escobar (ARG, 2273) vs. 17983 Kari Tikkanen (FIN, 2519) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13950 10427 Telmo Escobar (ARG, 2273) vs. 12036 Yancy D Dennis (USA, 2252) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13950 12036 Yancy D Dennis (USA, 2252) vs. 10427 Telmo Escobar (ARG, 2273) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13951 18895 Dragan Ugrin (CRO, 2173) vs. 18740 Dirk Rosner (GER, 2142) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13951 18740 Dirk Rosner (GER, 2142) vs. 18895 Dragan Ugrin (CRO, 2173) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13952 18866 Oliver Fernando (PHI, 1950) vs. 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13952 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) vs. 18866 Oliver Fernando (PHI, 1950) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13953 16866 Miguel Medina Silva (POR, 1986) vs. 18879 Antonio Maestre (ESP, 1850) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13953 18879 Antonio Maestre (ESP, 1850) vs. 16866 Miguel Medina Silva (POR, 1986) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13954 18919 Christian Mueller (GER, 1699) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1756) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13954 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1756) vs. 18919 Christian Mueller (GER, 1699) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13955 11300 David Smith (CAN, 1600) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1613) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13955 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1613) vs. 11300 David Smith (CAN, 1600) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13956 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1432) vs. 16429 Peter Smyth (GBR, 1396) draw
TG-2000-0-13956 16429 Peter Smyth (GBR, 1396) vs. 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1432) draw
TG-2000-0-13957 16429 Peter Smyth (GBR, 1396) vs. 12945 Chris Loly (CAN, 1300) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13957 12945 Chris Loly (CAN, 1300) vs. 16429 Peter Smyth (GBR, 1396) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13958 18897 Nelson Wright (SCO, 1300) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1393) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13958 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1393) vs. 18897 Nelson Wright (SCO, 1300) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13959 18604 Frederick Palmer (USA, 1200) vs. 18369 Bill Rock (USA, 1150) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13959 18369 Bill Rock (USA, 1150) vs. 18604 Frederick Palmer (USA, 1200) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13960 10356 Ian Webb (CAN, 1151) vs. 17359 Paul Rellias (USA, 1092) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13960 17359 Paul Rellias (USA, 1092) vs. 10356 Ian Webb (CAN, 1151) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13961 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0996) vs. 17147 Miguel Del Castillo Negrete Rovira (MEX, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13961 17147 Miguel Del Castillo Negrete Rovira (MEX, 0800) vs. 13476 Michael Beaver (ENG, 0996) draw
TG-2000-0-13962 13136 Darin J Keener (USA, 0800) vs. 18838 Parcifal Bourgeois (BEL, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13962 18838 Parcifal Bourgeois (BEL, 0800) vs. 13136 Darin J Keener (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13963 18422 Robert Filipe (POR, 0800) vs. 18512 Anthony Daniel (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13963 18512 Anthony Daniel (USA, 0800) vs. 18422 Robert Filipe (POR, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13964 18752 Jeremy Forstadt (USA, 0800) vs. 18873 Takashi Kamino (JPN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13964 18873 Takashi Kamino (JPN, 0800) vs. 18752 Jeremy Forstadt (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13965 18855 Chris Barry (USA, 0800) vs. 18887 Meek Really (IRL, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13965 18887 Meek Really (IRL, 0800) vs. 18855 Chris Barry (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13966 17517 Daniel Pedersen (USA, 0800) vs. 18762 Andrew Purcell (AUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13966 18762 Andrew Purcell (AUS, 0800) vs. 17517 Daniel Pedersen (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13967 18863 Marc D'Aloisio (USA, 0800) vs. 18896 Roberto Vacca (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13967 18896 Roberto Vacca (ITA, 0800) vs. 18863 Marc D'Aloisio (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13968 18861 David Coons (USA, 0800) vs. 18851 Rob Taylor (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13968 18851 Rob Taylor (ENG, 0800) vs. 18861 David Coons (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13969 18899 John Abner (USA, 0800) vs. 18865 Malcolm Eden (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13969 18865 Malcolm Eden (ENG, 0800) vs. 18899 John Abner (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13970 17330 Spencer Fleury (USA, 0800) vs. 18909 Antonio Almeida (POR, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13970 18909 Antonio Almeida (POR, 0800) vs. 17330 Spencer Fleury (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13971 18336 Diego Barranco (ESP, 0800) vs. 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0779) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13971 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0779) vs. 18336 Diego Barranco (ESP, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13972 18224 Andrew McMichael (USA, 0792) vs. 10007 Jesse A Mehrbach (USA, 0670) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13972 10007 Jesse A Mehrbach (USA, 0670) vs. 18224 Andrew McMichael (USA, 0792) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13973 17420 Eltin Lunny (IRL, 0659) vs. 15535 Matthew Werhan (USA, 0565) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13973 15535 Matthew Werhan (USA, 0565) vs. 17420 Eltin Lunny (IRL, 0659) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13974 11204 Barry N Culp (USA, 2350) vs. 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2332) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13974 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2332) vs. 11204 Barry N Culp (USA, 2350) draw
TG-2000-0-13975 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) vs. 11632 Michael L Winiarski (USA, 2145) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13975 11632 Michael L Winiarski (USA, 2145) vs. 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13976 18138 Patrick Maiffret (FRA, 2072) vs. 18974 Andreas Dilschneider (GER, 2008) draw
TG-2000-0-13976 18974 Andreas Dilschneider (GER, 2008) vs. 18138 Patrick Maiffret (FRA, 2072) draw
TG-2000-0-13977 18961 Ivan Vasiliadi (RUS, 1900) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1852) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13977 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1852) vs. 18961 Ivan Vasiliadi (RUS, 1900) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13978 15840 Gustavo Gabriel Mendieta Alcantara (MEX, 1662) vs. 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1610) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13978 18933 Joseph Chwal (FRA, 1610) vs. 15840 Gustavo Gabriel Mendieta Alcantara (MEX, 1662) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13979 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1613) vs. 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13979 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1500) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1613) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13980 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1432) vs. 17874 Ignacio Urbelz (ESP, 1400) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13980 17874 Ignacio Urbelz (ESP, 1400) vs. 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1432) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13981 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1400) vs. 13638 Christian Herker (GER, 1308) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13981 13638 Christian Herker (GER, 1308) vs. 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1400) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13982 17991 Bob Broeking (USA, 1300) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1397) draw
TG-2000-0-13982 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1397) vs. 17991 Bob Broeking (USA, 1300) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13983 18930 Matteo Borgnolo (ITA, 1000) vs. 13801 Troy Passmore (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13983 13801 Troy Passmore (USA, 1000) vs. 18930 Matteo Borgnolo (ITA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13984 15938 Tamer Tallat (EGY, 1000) vs. 15644 Walter Paoli (PAR, 1000) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13984 15644 Walter Paoli (PAR, 1000) vs. 15938 Tamer Tallat (EGY, 1000) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13985 14041 Robert Cottreau (CAN, 0818) vs. 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13985 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 0800) vs. 14041 Robert Cottreau (CAN, 0818) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13986 18918 Denis Messig (GER, 0800) vs. 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13986 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) vs. 18918 Denis Messig (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13987 18884 Greg OBlock (USA, 1500) vs. 10234 Kevin R Palm (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13987 10234 Kevin R Palm (USA, 0800) vs. 18884 Greg OBlock (USA, 1500) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13988 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) vs. 17428 Adam Sayler (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13988 17428 Adam Sayler (USA, 0800) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13989 18934 Dan Collette (CAN, 0800) vs. 18942 Michael Jealous (AUS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13989 18942 Michael Jealous (AUS, 0800) vs. 18934 Dan Collette (CAN, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13990 18672 Phil Sell (AUS, 0800) vs. 18988 Christopher Sink (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13990 18988 Christopher Sink (USA, 0800) vs. 18672 Phil Sell (AUS, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13991 18984 Riccardo Mazzei (ITA, 0800) vs. 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13991 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0800) vs. 18984 Riccardo Mazzei (ITA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13992 18766 David Synck (USA, 0800) vs. 18256 Lawrence Pauls (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13992 18256 Lawrence Pauls (CAN, 0800) vs. 18766 David Synck (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13993 10976 Shawn W Niblack (USA, 0762) vs. 10816 Stephen W Zielke (USA, 0757) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13993 10816 Stephen W Zielke (USA, 0757) vs. 10976 Shawn W Niblack (USA, 0762) 1-0
TG-2001-0-13994 18996 Navid Chaeichi (IRI, 2280) vs. 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2374) 0-1
TG-2001-0-13994 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2374) vs. 18996 Navid Chaeichi (IRI, 2280) 1-0
TG-2001-0-13995 19001 Juergen Jordan (GER, 2019) vs. 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2017) 0-1
TG-2001-0-13995 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2017) vs. 19001 Juergen Jordan (GER, 2019) 1-0
TG-2001-0-13996 18424 Jorge Frade (POR, 1734) vs. 15246 Johnny Packard (USA, 1603) 0-1
TG-2001-0-13996 15246 Johnny Packard (USA, 1603) vs. 18424 Jorge Frade (POR, 1734) 1-0
TG-2001-0-13997 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1747) vs. 19025 Robert Mather (AUS, 1575) 1-0
TG-2001-0-13997 19025 Robert Mather (AUS, 1575) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1747) 0-1
TG-2001-0-13998 19012 Daniel Todd (USA, 1500) vs. 16429 Peter Smyth (GBR, 1467) 0-1
TG-2001-0-13998 16429 Peter Smyth (GBR, 1467) vs. 19012 Daniel Todd (USA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2001-0-13999 16429 Peter Smyth (GBR, 1467) vs. 10726 Robert Borrell (USA, 1326) 1-0
TG-2001-0-13999 10726 Robert Borrell (USA, 1326) vs. 16429 Peter Smyth (GBR, 1467) 0-1
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage