Two-Game-Matches 13800-13899

Update:15th February, 2010



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2000-0-13800 15291 Seved Jenneborg (SWE, 0837) vs. 17376 Darko Majdic (CRO, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13800 17376 Darko Majdic (CRO, 0800) vs. 15291 Seved Jenneborg (SWE, 0837) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13801 18391 Luke Glanville (ENG, 0800) vs. 18133 Paul Hendershot (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13801 18133 Paul Hendershot (USA, 0800) vs. 18391 Luke Glanville (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13802 18224 Andrew McMichael (USA, 0800) vs. 18422 Robert Filipe (POR, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13802 18422 Robert Filipe (POR, 0800) vs. 18224 Andrew McMichael (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13803 18438 Randy Van Zwol (CAN, 0800) vs. 18392 Mick Ibbotson (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13803 18392 Mick Ibbotson (ENG, 0800) vs. 18438 Randy Van Zwol (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13804 17447 Judit Varga (HUN, 0800) vs. 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13804 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0800) vs. 17447 Judit Varga (HUN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13805 15979 De Clark (USA, 0800) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13805 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) vs. 15979 De Clark (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13806 18209 Christopher Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 18154 Stefano Morello (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13806 18154 Stefano Morello (ITA, 0800) vs. 18209 Christopher Campbell (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13807 12974 Jonathon J Hawkins (ENG, 0800) vs. 15734 Julian Donald (GBR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13807 15734 Julian Donald (GBR, 0800) vs. 12974 Jonathon J Hawkins (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13808 18453 David L McLellan (USA, 0800) vs. 15966 Keshia Mills (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13808 15966 Keshia Mills (USA, 0800) vs. 18453 David L McLellan (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13809 18174 Kevin Thorn (USA, 0800) vs. 14236 Maciej Krzemieniecki (POL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13809 14236 Maciej Krzemieniecki (POL, 0800) vs. 18174 Kevin Thorn (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13810 13996 Gary Patton (USA, 0800) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0684) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13810 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0684) vs. 13996 Gary Patton (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13811 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0670) vs. 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0771) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13811 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0771) vs. 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0670) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13812 15944 Christian Delbecque (FRA, 2311) vs. 18521 Wolfgang Labahn (GER, 2225) draw
TG-2000-0-13812 18521 Wolfgang Labahn (GER, 2225) vs. 15944 Christian Delbecque (FRA, 2311) draw
TG-2000-0-13813 18484 Josh Henson (CAN, 2160) vs. 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2221) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13813 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2221) vs. 18484 Josh Henson (CAN, 2160) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13814 16297 Constantino Vassiliou (GRE, 2000) vs. 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 2050) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13814 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 2050) vs. 16297 Constantino Vassiliou (GRE, 2000) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13815 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2031) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1864) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13815 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1864) vs. 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2031) draw
TG-2000-0-13816 15138 Stefan Dreier (GER, 1850) vs. 18499 Johan Scharft (NED, 1827) draw
TG-2000-0-13816 18499 Johan Scharft (NED, 1827) vs. 15138 Stefan Dreier (GER, 1850) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13817 16304 Mike Medveski (RUS, 1796) vs. 14995 Pawel Koziol (POL, 1720) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13817 14995 Pawel Koziol (POL, 1720) vs. 16304 Mike Medveski (RUS, 1796) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13818 14995 Pawel Koziol (POL, 1720) vs. 17636 Michael Betts (ENG, 1716) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13818 17636 Michael Betts (ENG, 1716) vs. 14995 Pawel Koziol (POL, 1720) draw
TG-2000-0-13819 12901 Kenneth Louis Harrison (ENG, 1500) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1611) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13819 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1611) vs. 12901 Kenneth Louis Harrison (ENG, 1500) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13820 18492 Mark Mc Govern (IRL, 1487) vs. 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1432) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13820 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1432) vs. 18492 Mark Mc Govern (IRL, 1487) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13821 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1432) vs. 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1400) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13821 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1400) vs. 18447 Stephen Fanning (ENG, 1432) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13822 18063 Bob Blok (NED, 1400) vs. 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1516) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13822 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1516) vs. 18063 Bob Blok (NED, 1400) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13823 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1516) vs. 18468 Ron Tracz (CAN, 1300) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13823 18468 Ron Tracz (CAN, 1300) vs. 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1516) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13824 18468 Ron Tracz (CAN, 1300) vs. 15040 Joseph Rockne (USA, 1300) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13824 15040 Joseph Rockne (USA, 1300) vs. 18468 Ron Tracz (CAN, 1300) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13825 17026 Chad Koski (USA, 1282) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13825 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) vs. 17026 Chad Koski (USA, 1282) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13826 18511 Colin Coffey (IRL, 1200) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1313) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13826 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1313) vs. 18511 Colin Coffey (IRL, 1200) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13827 11081 Chris Keefer (USA, 1202) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1313) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13827 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1313) vs. 11081 Chris Keefer (USA, 1202) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13828 18110 John Taylor (ENG, 1000) vs. 18537 Mark Welch (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13828 18537 Mark Welch (USA, 1000) vs. 18110 John Taylor (ENG, 1000) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13829 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 0883) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13829 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) vs. 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 0883) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13830 18421 Nikolaj Ehrenberg (RUS, 0800) vs. 18465 Warren Nyack (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13830 18465 Warren Nyack (CAN, 0800) vs. 18421 Nikolaj Ehrenberg (RUS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13831 18462 Rory Burke (USA, 0800) vs. 18466 Angus Tainsh (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13831 18466 Angus Tainsh (AUS, 0800) vs. 18462 Rory Burke (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13832 18463 Rob Hill (USA, 0800) vs. 17923 Denis Navas (NCA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13832 17923 Denis Navas (NCA, 0800) vs. 18463 Rob Hill (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13833 18465 Warren Nyack (CAN, 0800) vs. 18489 Perez Cabezas Jose Antonio (ESP, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13833 18489 Perez Cabezas Jose Antonio (ESP, 0800) vs. 18465 Warren Nyack (CAN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, draw rated
TG-2000-0-13834 18487 Andrew Howard (ENG, 0800) vs. 18494 Ayman Mikhail (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13834 18494 Ayman Mikhail (USA, 0800) vs. 18487 Andrew Howard (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13835 18475 Robert Campbell (CAN, 0800) vs. 18496 David Morse (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13835 18496 David Morse (USA, 0800) vs. 18475 Robert Campbell (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13836 18035 Richard Harben (ENG, 0800) vs. 18456 Peter (Alexander) Smith (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13836 18456 Peter (Alexander) Smith (FRA, 0800) vs. 18035 Richard Harben (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13837 18368 Andrea Ricci (ITA, 0800) vs. 18528 Matthew Paisley (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13837 18528 Matthew Paisley (CAN, 0800) vs. 18368 Andrea Ricci (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13838 18517 David Gomersall (RSA, 0800) vs. 18525 Warren Michel (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13838 18525 Warren Michel (USA, 0800) vs. 18517 David Gomersall (RSA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13839 18512 Anthony Daniel (USA, 0800) vs. 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0771) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13839 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0771) vs. 18512 Anthony Daniel (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13840 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0657) vs. 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0670) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13840 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0670) vs. 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0657) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13841 17937 Ronald Dykhuizen (USA, 1700) vs. 18535 Srikant Vadali (USA, 1700) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13841 18535 Srikant Vadali (USA, 1700) vs. 17937 Ronald Dykhuizen (USA, 1700) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13842 11440 Marc Estenbergh (BEL, 1750) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1690) draw
TG-2000-0-13842 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1690) vs. 11440 Marc Estenbergh (BEL, 1750) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13843 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1600) vs. 18556 Luciano Rigolin (BRA, 1500) draw
TG-2000-0-13843 18556 Luciano Rigolin (BRA, 1500) vs. 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1600) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13844 18523 Duncan McBurnie (ENG, 1450) vs. 18546 Terry Doherty (SCO, 1790) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13844 18546 Terry Doherty (SCO, 1790) vs. 18523 Duncan McBurnie (ENG, 1450) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13845 15040 Joseph Rockne (USA, 1300) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13845 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) vs. 15040 Joseph Rockne (USA, 1300) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13846 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1313) vs. 17359 Paul Rellias (USA, 1092) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13846 17359 Paul Rellias (USA, 1092) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1313) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13847 15593 Cecil Wammack (USA, 1056) vs. 11329 Michel Dion (CAN, 1031) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13847 11329 Michel Dion (CAN, 1031) vs. 15593 Cecil Wammack (USA, 1056) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13848 18538 Keith White (USA, 1000) vs. 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0983) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13848 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0983) vs. 18538 Keith White (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13849 17597 Steve Maubach (CAN, 0968) vs. 16597 Claudio Ferroni (ITA, 0853) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13849 16597 Claudio Ferroni (ITA, 0853) vs. 17597 Steve Maubach (CAN, 0968) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13850 15966 Keshia Mills (USA, 0800) vs. 17033 Pierre-Paul Romagnoli (CHI, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13850 17033 Pierre-Paul Romagnoli (CHI, 0800) vs. 15966 Keshia Mills (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13851 18541 Michael Boekholt (GER, 0800) vs. 18527 Connor O'Neill (IRL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13851 18527 Connor O'Neill (IRL, 0800) vs. 18541 Michael Boekholt (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13852 18541 Michael Boekholt (GER, 0800) vs. 18552 Frank McCafferty (LUX, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13852 18552 Frank McCafferty (LUX, 0800) vs. 18541 Michael Boekholt (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13853 18549 Allan Hewitt (SCO, 0800) vs. 18209 Christopher Campbell (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13853 18209 Christopher Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 18549 Allan Hewitt (SCO, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13854 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) vs. 18540 Amir Abdessemed (ALG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13854 18540 Amir Abdessemed (ALG, 0800) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13855 18548 Daniel Echi (HUN, 0800) vs. 18494 Ayman Mikhail (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13855 18494 Ayman Mikhail (USA, 0800) vs. 18548 Daniel Echi (HUN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13856 18550 Kashif Javed (PAK, 0800) vs. 18024 Asser Munch (DEN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13856 18024 Asser Munch (DEN, 0800) vs. 18550 Kashif Javed (PAK, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13857 18134 Christian Jaspo (GER, 0800) vs. 18164 Louis Klein (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13857 18164 Louis Klein (USA, 0800) vs. 18134 Christian Jaspo (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13858 18385 Michael Brozio (GER, 0800) vs. 18567 Miha Korosec (SLO, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13858 18567 Miha Korosec (SLO, 0800) vs. 18385 Michael Brozio (GER, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13859 17584 Laurie Binger (AUS, 0800) vs. 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13859 18562 Pasquale Francia (ITA, 0800) vs. 17584 Laurie Binger (AUS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13860 18575 Svein Myrvang (NOR, 0800) vs. 16936 Sandro Fabert (FRA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13860 16936 Sandro Fabert (FRA, 0800) vs. 18575 Svein Myrvang (NOR, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13861 11295 Juan Alberto Martello (ARG, 2431) vs. 17917 Olivier Coclet (FRA, 2284) draw
TG-2000-0-13861 17917 Olivier Coclet (FRA, 2284) vs. 11295 Juan Alberto Martello (ARG, 2431) draw
TG-2000-0-13862 14550 Davide Rozzoni (ITA, 1945) vs. 12834 George Angus (USA, 1939) draw
TG-2000-0-13862 12834 George Angus (USA, 1939) vs. 14550 Davide Rozzoni (ITA, 1945) draw
TG-2000-0-13863 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1795) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1816) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13863 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1816) vs. 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1795) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13864 17462 Rolando Dovo (PAN, 1700) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1630) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13864 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1630) vs. 17462 Rolando Dovo (PAN, 1700) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13865 15521 Frank Horbach (GER, 1705) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1630) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13865 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1630) vs. 15521 Frank Horbach (GER, 1705) draw
TG-2000-0-13866 18601 Yining Ni (USA, 1528) vs. 18464 Harry Lionberger (USA, 1500) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13866 18464 Harry Lionberger (USA, 1500) vs. 18601 Yining Ni (USA, 1528) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13867 14032 Dennis Zurowski (CAN, 1345) vs. 18604 Frederick Palmer (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13867 18604 Frederick Palmer (USA, 1200) vs. 14032 Dennis Zurowski (CAN, 1345) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13868 14032 Dennis Zurowski (CAN, 1345) vs. 18369 Bill Rock (USA, 1150) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13868 18369 Bill Rock (USA, 1150) vs. 14032 Dennis Zurowski (CAN, 1345) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13869 10769 Edward D Thompson (USA, 0983) vs. 18049 Lou Van Der Heijden (NED, 0900) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13869 18049 Lou Van Der Heijden (NED, 0900) vs. 10769 Edward D Thompson (USA, 0983) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13870 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 0883) vs. 16119 Teong Hong Chuah (MAS, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13870 16119 Teong Hong Chuah (MAS, 0800) vs. 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 0883) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13871 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) vs. 15771 Gian-Carlo Pascutto (BEL, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13871 15771 Gian-Carlo Pascutto (BEL, 0800) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13872 18491 Nickolai Martynov (RUS, 0800) vs. 18567 Miha Korosec (SLO, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13872 18567 Miha Korosec (SLO, 0800) vs. 18491 Nickolai Martynov (RUS, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13873 18592 Wiedner John (USA, 0800) vs. 18606 Tonio Proetel (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13873 18606 Tonio Proetel (GER, 0800) vs. 18592 Wiedner John (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13874 18598 Aaron Marriner (USA, 0800) vs. 18585 Jean-Paul Cardoso (POR, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13874 18585 Jean-Paul Cardoso (POR, 0800) vs. 18598 Aaron Marriner (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13875 15979 De Clark (USA, 0800) vs. 15574 Eduardo Rodrigues (BRA, 0724) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13875 15574 Eduardo Rodrigues (BRA, 0724) vs. 15979 De Clark (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13876 16496 Hauke Bracht (GER, 0800) vs. 15574 Eduardo Rodrigues (BRA, 0724) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13876 15574 Eduardo Rodrigues (BRA, 0724) vs. 16496 Hauke Bracht (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13877 16752 Xavier Jacquelin (FRA, 0697) vs. 15535 Matthew Werhan (USA, 0479) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13877 15535 Matthew Werhan (USA, 0479) vs. 16752 Xavier Jacquelin (FRA, 0697) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13878 11295 Juan Alberto Martello (ARG, 2431) vs. 11204 Barry N Culp (USA, 2350) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13878 11204 Barry N Culp (USA, 2350) vs. 11295 Juan Alberto Martello (ARG, 2431) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13879 11180 Philip Reilly (IRL, 2160) vs. 10865 Richard Nelson Ralls II (USA, 2166) draw
TG-2000-0-13879 10865 Richard Nelson Ralls II (USA, 2166) vs. 11180 Philip Reilly (IRL, 2160) draw
TG-2000-0-13880 17111 Francisco Miguel Gomez Celdran (ESP, 2110) vs. 18311 Frank Bendig (GER, 2093) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13880 18311 Frank Bendig (GER, 2093) vs. 17111 Francisco Miguel Gomez Celdran (ESP, 2110) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13881 15531 Alan Crist (USA, 2066) vs. 17503 Cyril Forget (FRA, 2010) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13881 17503 Cyril Forget (FRA, 2010) vs. 15531 Alan Crist (USA, 2066) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13882 18640 Werner Taelemans (BEL, 1990) vs. 18495 Dries Moors (BEL, 1900) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13882 18495 Dries Moors (BEL, 1900) vs. 18640 Werner Taelemans (BEL, 1990) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13883 10588 Gary Fazil (CAN, 1883) vs. 17937 Ronald Dykhuizen (USA, 1700) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13883 17937 Ronald Dykhuizen (USA, 1700) vs. 10588 Gary Fazil (CAN, 1883) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13884 18616 Bill Bame (USA, 1645) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1637) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13884 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1637) vs. 18616 Bill Bame (USA, 1645) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13885 14356 Eugene Nomura (USA, 1619) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1637) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13885 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1637) vs. 14356 Eugene Nomura (USA, 1619) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13886 18657 Hannu Voutilainen (FIN, 1445) vs. 18628 Andrew Murray (USA, 1400) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13886 18628 Andrew Murray (USA, 1400) vs. 18657 Hannu Voutilainen (FIN, 1445) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13887 18628 Andrew Murray (USA, 1400) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1561) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13887 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1561) vs. 18628 Andrew Murray (USA, 1400) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13888 12144 Anthony Boynes (USA, 1325) vs. 16662 Pascal Paris (FRA, 1346) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13888 16662 Pascal Paris (FRA, 1346) vs. 12144 Anthony Boynes (USA, 1325) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13889 17921 Michael Hughes (USA, 1250) vs. 18664 Jonathan Hildeman (USA, 1248) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13889 18664 Jonathan Hildeman (USA, 1248) vs. 17921 Michael Hughes (USA, 1250) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13890 15808 Marco Antonio Leanza (ITA, 1241) vs. 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1212) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13890 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1212) vs. 15808 Marco Antonio Leanza (ITA, 1241) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13891 18644 Colin Brady (IRL, 1100) vs. 10599 Thayne Douglas Maclean (CAN, 1071) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13891 10599 Thayne Douglas Maclean (CAN, 1071) vs. 18644 Colin Brady (IRL, 1100) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13892 13784 Kam-Chuen Jim (USA, 0839) vs. 17610 Tony Flaks (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13892 17610 Tony Flaks (ENG, 0800) vs. 13784 Kam-Chuen Jim (USA, 0839) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13893 16024 Jens-Ulrich Thormann (GER, 0800) vs. 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13893 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) vs. 16024 Jens-Ulrich Thormann (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13894 18655 Rhys Tranter (WLS, 0800) vs. 18637 Vincent Sanfagleoni (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13894 18637 Vincent Sanfagleoni (USA, 0800) vs. 18655 Rhys Tranter (WLS, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13895 18621 Dan Hartjes (USA, 0800) vs. 14903 Emmanuel Fernandes (BEL, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13895 14903 Emmanuel Fernandes (BEL, 0800) vs. 18621 Dan Hartjes (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13896 18651 Sabatino Napoli (ITA, 0800) vs. 18632 Jonathan Prudhomme (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13896 18632 Jonathan Prudhomme (USA, 0800) vs. 18651 Sabatino Napoli (ITA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13897 18512 Anthony Daniel (USA, 0800) vs. 18696 John Worthington (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13897 18696 John Worthington (USA, 0800) vs. 18512 Anthony Daniel (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13898 18691 Al Sturdivant (USA, 0800) vs. 17404 Vardhan Varma (IND, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13898 17404 Vardhan Varma (IND, 0800) vs. 18691 Al Sturdivant (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13899 18164 Louis Klein (USA, 0800) vs. 18673 Philip Shoffner (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13899 18673 Philip Shoffner (USA, 0800) vs. 18164 Louis Klein (USA, 0800) 1-0
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 15th February, 2010

Back to the IECG Homepage