Two-Game-Matches 13700-13799

Update:8th September, 2009



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2000-0-13700 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1607) vs. 18203 Chris Taylor (ENG, 1560) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13700 18203 Chris Taylor (ENG, 1560) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1607) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13701 18203 Chris Taylor (ENG, 1560) vs. 15029 Joshua Lapo (USA, 1578) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13701 15029 Joshua Lapo (USA, 1578) vs. 18203 Chris Taylor (ENG, 1560) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13702 18216 Chris Emerson (ENG, 1500) vs. 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1400) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13702 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1400) vs. 18216 Chris Emerson (ENG, 1500) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13703 18063 Bob Blok (NED, 1400) vs. 10074 Santiago Zorzopulos (USA, 1379) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13703 10074 Santiago Zorzopulos (USA, 1379) vs. 18063 Bob Blok (NED, 1400) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13704 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) vs. 18177 Shanthanu Bhardwaj (IND, 1250) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13704 18177 Shanthanu Bhardwaj (IND, 1250) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13705 10754 Gerwin Witlox (NED, 1200) vs. 18214 Graham Doyle (ENG, 1200) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13705 18214 Graham Doyle (ENG, 1200) vs. 10754 Gerwin Witlox (NED, 1200) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13706 18230 Gabriel Ng (MAS, 1200) vs. 13917 Paul Atkinson (USA, 1380) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13706 13917 Paul Atkinson (USA, 1380) vs. 18230 Gabriel Ng (MAS, 1200) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13707 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0983) vs. 10769 Edward D Thompson (USA, 0983) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13707 10769 Edward D Thompson (USA, 0983) vs. 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0983) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13708 17597 Steve Maubach (CAN, 0968) vs. 14656 Paul Tosney (ENG, 0910) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13708 14656 Paul Tosney (ENG, 0910) vs. 17597 Steve Maubach (CAN, 0968) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13709 18136 Daniel Kunaver (SCO, 0800) vs. 18195 Diego Milano (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13709 18195 Diego Milano (ITA, 0800) vs. 18136 Daniel Kunaver (SCO, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13710 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0697) vs. 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13710 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0697) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13711 18127 Thomas Bosse (FRA, 0800) vs. 17586 Andy Collins (ENG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13711 17586 Andy Collins (ENG, 0800) vs. 18127 Thomas Bosse (FRA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13712 18205 Caroline Wong (IHKG, 0800) vs. 18195 Diego Milano (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13712 18195 Diego Milano (ITA, 0800) vs. 18205 Caroline Wong (IHKG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13713 18180 Chris Copley (ENG, 0800) vs. 18012 Jason D Mitchell (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13713 18012 Jason D Mitchell (USA, 0800) vs. 18180 Chris Copley (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13714 18012 Jason D Mitchell (USA, 0800) vs. 17147 Miguel Del Castillo Negrete Rovira (MEX, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13714 17147 Miguel Del Castillo Negrete Rovira (MEX, 0800) vs. 18012 Jason D Mitchell (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13715 18198 Jason Redding (ENG, 0800) vs. 18189 Zoltan Katona (HUN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13715 18189 Zoltan Katona (HUN, 0800) vs. 18198 Jason Redding (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13716 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) vs. 18148 Marco Poli (BRA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13716 18148 Marco Poli (BRA, 0800) vs. 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13717 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) vs. 18206 Anthony Bainbridge (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13717 18206 Anthony Bainbridge (USA, 0800) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13718 18217 Jesus Garcia Martinez (MEX, 0800) vs. 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13718 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 18217 Jesus Garcia Martinez (MEX, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13719 18188 Kaine Joyes (ENG, 0800) vs. 18209 Christopher Campbell (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13719 18209 Christopher Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 18188 Kaine Joyes (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13720 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1199) vs. 12078 Steven Harris (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13720 12078 Steven Harris (USA, 0800) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1199) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13721 16936 Sandro Fabert (FRA, 0800) vs. 15517 Jan Duker (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13721 15517 Jan Duker (NED, 0800) vs. 16936 Sandro Fabert (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13722 18247 Scott Gusba (CAN, 0800) vs. 13957 Guillermo Narvaez Rivero (ESP, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13722 13957 Guillermo Narvaez Rivero (ESP, 0800) vs. 18247 Scott Gusba (CAN, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13723 18255 Oscar Mejia Lopez (ESP, 0800) vs. 18010 Andrzej Drozdz (POL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13723 18010 Andrzej Drozdz (POL, 0800) vs. 18255 Oscar Mejia Lopez (ESP, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13724 18280 Angel Mario Morano (ARG, 2350) vs. 17917 Olivier Coclet (FRA, 2284) draw
TG-2000-0-13724 17917 Olivier Coclet (FRA, 2284) vs. 18280 Angel Mario Morano (ARG, 2350) draw
TG-2000-0-13725 12325 Asrul Sharaff Omar (MAS, 2255) vs. 17627 Stephen Hilton (SCO, 2211) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13725 17627 Stephen Hilton (SCO, 2211) vs. 12325 Asrul Sharaff Omar (MAS, 2255) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13726 14982 Robert Csoma (HUN, 2250) vs. 11632 Michael L Winiarski (USA, 2145) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13726 11632 Michael L Winiarski (USA, 2145) vs. 14982 Robert Csoma (HUN, 2250) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13727 18147 Pascal Piron (BEL, 2000) vs. 18138 Patrick Maiffret (FRA, 2000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13727 18138 Patrick Maiffret (FRA, 2000) vs. 18147 Pascal Piron (BEL, 2000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13728 18317 Rami Diabi (UAE, 1900) vs. 18264 Euclides Azevedo (BRA, 1820) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13728 18264 Euclides Azevedo (BRA, 1820) vs. 18317 Rami Diabi (UAE, 1900) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13729 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1636) vs. 16731 Jan Willem Brinks (NED, 1500) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13729 16731 Jan Willem Brinks (NED, 1500) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1636) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13730 18306 John Somerville (CAN, 1500) vs. 11255 Stephen Cooper (USA, 1497) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13730 11255 Stephen Cooper (USA, 1497) vs. 18306 John Somerville (CAN, 1500) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13731 18283 Peter Osuchowski (USA, 1469) vs. 18249 Aaron Hendricks (USA, 1450) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13731 18249 Aaron Hendricks (USA, 1450) vs. 18283 Peter Osuchowski (USA, 1469) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13732 18288 Craig Stewart (SCO, 1425) vs. 14083 John Hartmann (USA, 1338) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13732 14083 John Hartmann (USA, 1338) vs. 18288 Craig Stewart (SCO, 1425) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13733 18299 Stephen Harris (IHKG, 1330) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1231) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13733 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1231) vs. 18299 Stephen Harris (IHKG, 1330) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13734 17659 Stuart Owen (GBR, 1312) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1231) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13734 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1231) vs. 17659 Stuart Owen (GBR, 1312) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13735 15593 Cecil Wammack (USA, 1048) vs. 17823 Gary White (ENG, 1000) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13735 17823 Gary White (ENG, 1000) vs. 15593 Cecil Wammack (USA, 1048) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13736 17823 Gary White (ENG, 1000) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1113) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13736 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 1113) vs. 17823 Gary White (ENG, 1000) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13737 16636 Manuel Saravia (COL, 0831) vs. 16006 Bernhard Rulla (GER, 0814) draw
TG-2000-0-13737 16006 Bernhard Rulla (GER, 0814) vs. 16636 Manuel Saravia (COL, 0831) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13738 17975 D James Martin (IRL, 0800) vs. 18273 Thomas Hudson (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13738 18273 Thomas Hudson (USA, 0800) vs. 17975 D James Martin (IRL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13739 18284 Chaand Puri (GER, 0800) vs. 18266 Reg Burns (ENG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13739 18266 Reg Burns (ENG, 0800) vs. 18284 Chaand Puri (GER, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13740 18019 Edward Fowler (CAN, 0800) vs. 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13740 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 18019 Edward Fowler (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13741 15615 Michael Forstadt (USA, 0800) vs. 18123 Ramon Alvarado (PHI, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13741 18123 Ramon Alvarado (PHI, 0800) vs. 15615 Michael Forstadt (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13742 16580 Ciaran Leonard (IRL, 0800) vs. 18224 Andrew McMichael (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13742 18224 Andrew McMichael (USA, 0800) vs. 16580 Ciaran Leonard (IRL, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13743 18268 Stephen Dubos (AUS, 0800) vs. 18267 Philip Davis (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13743 18267 Philip Davis (ENG, 0800) vs. 18268 Stephen Dubos (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13744 18208 Anthony Brennan (ENG, 0800) vs. 18247 Scott Gusba (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13744 18247 Scott Gusba (CAN, 0800) vs. 18208 Anthony Brennan (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13745 17839 James Martin (ENG, 0800) vs. 18308 Claudiu Udrea (ROM, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13745 18308 Claudiu Udrea (ROM, 0800) vs. 17839 James Martin (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13746 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 17788 Thomas Meyerhans (GER, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13746 17788 Thomas Meyerhans (GER, 0800) vs. 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13747 17946 Donald Ralston (USA, 0800) vs. 18246 Shota Gugushvili (GEO, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13747 18246 Shota Gugushvili (GEO, 0800) vs. 17946 Donald Ralston (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13748 17926 William Reese (USA, 0800) vs. 18163 Peter Hollis (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13748 18163 Peter Hollis (ENG, 0800) vs. 17926 William Reese (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13749 13136 Darin J Keener (USA, 0800) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13749 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) vs. 13136 Darin J Keener (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13750 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) vs. 18315 Michael Covington (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13750 18315 Michael Covington (USA, 0800) vs. 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13751 17033 Pierre-Paul Romagnoli (CHI, 0800) vs. 14014 Steve Peters (USA, 1901) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13751 14014 Steve Peters (USA, 1901) vs. 17033 Pierre-Paul Romagnoli (CHI, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13752 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0668) vs. 15708 Craig Sadler (CAN, 0537) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13752 15708 Craig Sadler (CAN, 0537) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0668) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13753 17536 Nurul Atiqah Che Hassan (MAS, 0501) vs. 16037 Johan Welgemoed (RSA, 0418) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13753 16037 Johan Welgemoed (RSA, 0418) vs. 17536 Nurul Atiqah Che Hassan (MAS, 0501) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13754 10109 Richard Beckett (ENG, 1744) vs. 18290 Patrick J Vanhamme (BEL, 1741) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13754 18290 Patrick J Vanhamme (BEL, 1741) vs. 10109 Richard Beckett (ENG, 1744) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13755 17917 Olivier Coclet (FRA, 2284) vs. 17111 Francisco Miguel Gomez Celdran (ESP, 2110) draw
TG-2000-0-13755 17111 Francisco Miguel Gomez Celdran (ESP, 2110) vs. 17917 Olivier Coclet (FRA, 2284) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13756 16371 Bernd Gruber (GER, 1933) vs. 16398 Victor Pljusnin (RUS, 1877) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13756 16398 Victor Pljusnin (RUS, 1877) vs. 16371 Bernd Gruber (GER, 1933) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13757 18395 Yuriy Kotov (UKR, 1800) vs. 17675 Raphael Kruse (GER, 1864) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13757 17675 Raphael Kruse (GER, 1864) vs. 18395 Yuriy Kotov (UKR, 1800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13758 18387 Neil Crosswell (ENG, 1680) vs. 10512 John F Morrison (USA, 1637) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13758 10512 John F Morrison (USA, 1637) vs. 18387 Neil Crosswell (ENG, 1680) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13759 18326 Ken Melia (ENG, 1640) vs. 18175 Nico Verheyen (BEL, 1623) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13759 18175 Nico Verheyen (BEL, 1623) vs. 18326 Ken Melia (ENG, 1640) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13760 15960 Chris Miller (CAN, 1550) vs. 12768 Peter Horner (SUI, 1618) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13760 12768 Peter Horner (SUI, 1618) vs. 15960 Chris Miller (CAN, 1550) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13761 12768 Peter Horner (SUI, 1618) vs. 14566 Samuel Kramer (USA, 1496) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13761 14566 Samuel Kramer (USA, 1496) vs. 12768 Peter Horner (SUI, 1618) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13762 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1447) vs. 18351 He Guang Sheng (SIN, 1400) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13762 18351 He Guang Sheng (SIN, 1400) vs. 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1447) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13763 18351 He Guang Sheng (SIN, 1400) vs. 18406 Stuart Robertson Blyth (SCO, 1350) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13763 18406 Stuart Robertson Blyth (SCO, 1350) vs. 18351 He Guang Sheng (SIN, 1400) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13764 18388 Jeannette Dam-Hansen (AUS, 1256) vs. 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13764 18194 Holger Michael (GER, 1255) vs. 18388 Jeannette Dam-Hansen (AUS, 1256) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13765 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1231) vs. 13328 Walter Jimenez (GER, 1200) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13765 13328 Walter Jimenez (GER, 1200) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1231) draw
TG-2000-0-13766 18369 Bill Rock (USA, 1150) vs. 18402 SD Owens (USA, 1150) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13766 18402 SD Owens (USA, 1150) vs. 18369 Bill Rock (USA, 1150) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13767 18372 Leon Silance (USA, 1100) vs. 17359 Paul Rellias (USA, 1092) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13767 17359 Paul Rellias (USA, 1092) vs. 18372 Leon Silance (USA, 1100) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13768 17441 Peter Nagy Gode (HUN, 1000) vs. 18262 Jon Willis (AUS, 1000) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13768 18262 Jon Willis (AUS, 1000) vs. 17441 Peter Nagy Gode (HUN, 1000) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13769 17661 Vahe Bedrosian (SWE, 1000) vs. 17835 Warren Lewis (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13769 17835 Warren Lewis (USA, 1000) vs. 17661 Vahe Bedrosian (SWE, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13770 10769 Edward D Thompson (USA, 0983) vs. 17597 Steve Maubach (CAN, 0968) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13770 17597 Steve Maubach (CAN, 0968) vs. 10769 Edward D Thompson (USA, 0983) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13771 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1199) vs. 18209 Christopher Campbell (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13771 18209 Christopher Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1199) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13772 18071 Chuan Yang (CHN, 0800) vs. 17746 Nayak Pandurang (IND, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13772 17746 Nayak Pandurang (IND, 0800) vs. 18071 Chuan Yang (CHN, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13773 17746 Nayak Pandurang (IND, 0800) vs. 18164 Louis Klein (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13773 18164 Louis Klein (USA, 0800) vs. 17746 Nayak Pandurang (IND, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13774 16939 Neil Harris (ENG, 0800) vs. 18365 Randy Phillips (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13774 18365 Randy Phillips (USA, 0800) vs. 16939 Neil Harris (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13775 18352 Sanjit Gupta (IND, 0800) vs. 18363 Kenneth O'Brien (IRL, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13775 18363 Kenneth O'Brien (IRL, 0800) vs. 18352 Sanjit Gupta (IND, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13776 18375 Rop Thijssen (NED, 0800) vs. 18344 Robert Craine (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13776 18344 Robert Craine (ENG, 0800) vs. 18375 Rop Thijssen (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13777 16557 Kassia Holmes (USA, 0800) vs. 18377 Michael Vigor (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13777 18377 Michael Vigor (ENG, 0800) vs. 16557 Kassia Holmes (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13778 14222 Antonio Batista (POR, 0800) vs. 14338 Jeff Klingner (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13778 14338 Jeff Klingner (USA, 0800) vs. 14222 Antonio Batista (POR, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13779 18340 Mark Carmichael (ENG, 0800) vs. 18368 Andrea Ricci (ITA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13779 18368 Andrea Ricci (ITA, 0800) vs. 18340 Mark Carmichael (ENG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13780 18345 Tawno Crookes (ENG, 0800) vs. 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13780 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 0800) vs. 18345 Tawno Crookes (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13781 14338 Jeff Klingner (USA, 0800) vs. 18256 Lawrence Pauls (CAN, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13781 18256 Lawrence Pauls (CAN, 0800) vs. 14338 Jeff Klingner (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13782 18228 Peter Natzke (USA, 0800) vs. 18113 Alfredo Brand (COL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13782 18113 Alfredo Brand (COL, 0800) vs. 18228 Peter Natzke (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13783 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1199) vs. 16729 Ernst Keber (GER, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13783 16729 Ernst Keber (GER, 0800) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1199) draw
TG-2000-0-13784 18174 Kevin Thorn (USA, 0800) vs. 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13784 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) vs. 18174 Kevin Thorn (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13785 18393 Thomas Jackson (USA, 0800) vs. 18405 Antonio Ribeiro (BRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13785 18405 Antonio Ribeiro (BRA, 0800) vs. 18393 Thomas Jackson (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13786 18427 Pavle Hrvacic (CRO, 2297) vs. 17917 Olivier Coclet (FRA, 2284) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13786 17917 Olivier Coclet (FRA, 2284) vs. 18427 Pavle Hrvacic (CRO, 2297) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13787 15605 Nick Spiridonov (RUS, 2087) vs. 14715 Michael Kaufmann (GER, 2139) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13787 14715 Michael Kaufmann (GER, 2139) vs. 15605 Nick Spiridonov (RUS, 2087) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13788 18436 Johannes Quint (GER, 1900) vs. 15138 Stefan Dreier (GER, 1850) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13788 15138 Stefan Dreier (GER, 1850) vs. 18436 Johannes Quint (GER, 1900) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13789 15417 Vedran Baci (CRO, 1698) vs. 15318 Stephane Geoffroy (FRA, 1703) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13789 15318 Stephane Geoffroy (FRA, 1703) vs. 15417 Vedran Baci (CRO, 1698) draw
TG-2000-0-13790 15417 Vedran Baci (CRO, 1698) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1690) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13790 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1690) vs. 15417 Vedran Baci (CRO, 1698) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13791 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1690) vs. 12876 Carsten Merten (GER, 1705) draw
TG-2000-0-13791 12876 Carsten Merten (GER, 1705) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1690) draw
TG-2000-0-13792 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1690) vs. 16173 Robert McCarter (USA, 1631) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13792 16173 Robert McCarter (USA, 1631) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1690) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13793 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1607) vs. 15004 Gregg Guffrey (USA, 1567) draw
TG-2000-0-13793 15004 Gregg Guffrey (USA, 1567) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1607) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13794 16531 Patrick Van Der Voort (BEL, 1500) vs. 18423 Jeff Fitzpatrick (CAN, 1400) draw
TG-2000-0-13794 18423 Jeff Fitzpatrick (CAN, 1400) vs. 16531 Patrick Van Der Voort (BEL, 1500) draw
TG-2000-0-13795 15126 Joseph Lheureux (BEL, 1577) vs. 18423 Jeff Fitzpatrick (CAN, 1400) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13795 18423 Jeff Fitzpatrick (CAN, 1400) vs. 15126 Joseph Lheureux (BEL, 1577) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13796 18328 Dick O'Brien (ENG, 1240) vs. 15610 Bobby Cohoon (USA, 1200) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13796 15610 Bobby Cohoon (USA, 1200) vs. 18328 Dick O'Brien (ENG, 1240) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13797 18460 Jeffrey Wilson (USA, 1200) vs. 15610 Bobby Cohoon (USA, 1200) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13797 15610 Bobby Cohoon (USA, 1200) vs. 18460 Jeffrey Wilson (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13798 15653 Franco Manarin (CAN, 1300) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1313) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13798 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1313) vs. 15653 Franco Manarin (CAN, 1300) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13799 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1313) vs. 15955 Scott Stringer (NZL, 1000) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13799 15955 Scott Stringer (NZL, 1000) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 1313) 0-1
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 8th September, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage