Two-Game-Matches 13600-13699

Update:8th September, 2009



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2000-0-13600 15924 James Knight (ENG, 1600) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1579) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13600 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1579) vs. 15924 James Knight (ENG, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13601 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1489) vs. 10667 Gal-on Broner (ISR, 1536) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13601 10667 Gal-on Broner (ISR, 1536) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1489) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13602 10667 Gal-on Broner (ISR, 1536) vs. 15917 William Hayes (CAN, 1500) draw
TG-2000-0-13602 15917 William Hayes (CAN, 1500) vs. 10667 Gal-on Broner (ISR, 1536) draw
TG-2000-0-13603 10667 Gal-on Broner (ISR, 1536) vs. 18058 Olgerts Rutulis (LAT, 1500) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13603 18058 Olgerts Rutulis (LAT, 1500) vs. 10667 Gal-on Broner (ISR, 1536) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13604 14081 Tai Che (CAN, 1445) vs. 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1447) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13604 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1447) vs. 14081 Tai Che (CAN, 1445) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13605 14081 Tai Che (CAN, 1445) vs. 15908 Matthew Dillon-Mayne (NZL, 1400) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13605 15908 Matthew Dillon-Mayne (NZL, 1400) vs. 14081 Tai Che (CAN, 1445) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13606 18063 Bob Blok (NED, 1400) vs. 15162 Doug Hillman (USA, 1383) draw
TG-2000-0-13606 15162 Doug Hillman (USA, 1383) vs. 18063 Bob Blok (NED, 1400) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13607 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1544) vs. 13062 Klaus Becker (GER, 1360) draw
TG-2000-0-13607 13062 Klaus Becker (GER, 1360) vs. 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1544) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13608 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1406) vs. 14624 Mikael Kastell (SWE, 1479) draw
TG-2000-0-13608 14624 Mikael Kastell (SWE, 1479) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1406) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13609 15808 Marco Antonio Leanza (ITA, 1233) vs. 17519 Terrence Quinlan (USA, 1166) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13609 17519 Terrence Quinlan (USA, 1166) vs. 15808 Marco Antonio Leanza (ITA, 1233) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13610 15869 Jos Van Mullem (NED, 1140) vs. 15881 Kristian Nielsen (FAI, 1100) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13610 15881 Kristian Nielsen (FAI, 1100) vs. 15869 Jos Van Mullem (NED, 1140) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13611 16437 Fernando Elias (ESP, 1098) vs. 12972 Joao Miguel Nobre Batista (POR, 1000) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13611 12972 Joao Miguel Nobre Batista (POR, 1000) vs. 16437 Fernando Elias (ESP, 1098) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13612 15930 Albert Luggenhorst (NED, 1000) vs. 15955 Scott Stringer (NZL, 1000) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13612 15955 Scott Stringer (NZL, 1000) vs. 15930 Albert Luggenhorst (NED, 1000) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13613 18046 James Mc Dowell (ENG, 1000) vs. 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0995) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13613 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0995) vs. 18046 James Mc Dowell (ENG, 1000) draw
TG-2000-0-13614 15163 Robert Mashlan (USA, 0800) vs. 15939 John Travers (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13614 15939 John Travers (ENG, 0800) vs. 15163 Robert Mashlan (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13615 17158 Nick Leifeld (USA, 0800) vs. 15928 Loic Le Guyader (FRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13615 15928 Loic Le Guyader (FRA, 0800) vs. 17158 Nick Leifeld (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13616 15931 Terry Nicoll (USA, 0800) vs. 15900 Patrick Bruant (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13616 15900 Patrick Bruant (FRA, 0800) vs. 15931 Terry Nicoll (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13617 15931 Terry Nicoll (USA, 0800) vs. 17526 Vincent Waciuk (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13617 17526 Vincent Waciuk (CAN, 0800) vs. 15931 Terry Nicoll (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13618 17517 Daniel Pedersen (USA, 0800) vs. 15922 Aref Jabre (UAE, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13618 15922 Aref Jabre (UAE, 0800) vs. 17517 Daniel Pedersen (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13619 13663 Kevin M Shelene (USA, 0800) vs. 15923 Elif Kale (TUR, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13619 15923 Elif Kale (TUR, 0800) vs. 13663 Kevin M Shelene (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13620 15912 George Grimes (USA, 1100) vs. 18037 Jesse Van Oort (NED, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13620 18037 Jesse Van Oort (NED, 0800) vs. 15912 George Grimes (USA, 1100) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13621 15264 Graham Rogers (USA, 0800) vs. 17486 Gert Van Erps (BEL, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13621 17486 Gert Van Erps (BEL, 0800) vs. 15264 Graham Rogers (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13622 18027 Keith Stuart (GBR, 0800) vs. 16929 Stacey Baston (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13622 16929 Stacey Baston (USA, 0800) vs. 18027 Keith Stuart (GBR, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13623 18035 Richard Harben (ENG, 0800) vs. 18045 Jaco Van Eck (RSA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13623 18045 Jaco Van Eck (RSA, 0800) vs. 18035 Richard Harben (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13624 18041 Robert Scaife (ENG, 0800) vs. 18048 Thomas Teh (MAS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13624 18048 Thomas Teh (MAS, 0800) vs. 18041 Robert Scaife (ENG, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13625 18040 Guillaume Delannoy (FRA, 0800) vs. 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13625 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0800) vs. 18040 Guillaume Delannoy (FRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13626 14314 Matt Pereira (ENG, 0800) vs. 15195 Jens Joachim Muth (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13626 15195 Jens Joachim Muth (GER, 0800) vs. 14314 Matt Pereira (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13627 18054 Jos Lamboo (NED, 0800) vs. 15945 Aaron Compagna (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13627 15945 Aaron Compagna (USA, 0800) vs. 18054 Jos Lamboo (NED, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13628 14221 Maarten Van Boven (NED, 0800) vs. 18053 Aditya Dalmia (IND, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13628 18053 Aditya Dalmia (IND, 0800) vs. 14221 Maarten Van Boven (NED, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13629 14882 Mark Chandra Dhas (CAN, 0800) vs. 15896 Alex Blatter (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13629 15896 Alex Blatter (GER, 0800) vs. 14882 Mark Chandra Dhas (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13630 17092 Ian Ash (RSA, 0811) vs. 15296 Steven Rubin (USA, 0612) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13630 15296 Steven Rubin (USA, 0612) vs. 17092 Ian Ash (RSA, 0811) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13631 18051 Juergen Zarske (SUI, 2422) vs. 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2279) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13631 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2279) vs. 18051 Juergen Zarske (SUI, 2422) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13632 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1989) vs. 11875 Mark Smits (NED, 1950) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13632 11875 Mark Smits (NED, 1950) vs. 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 1989) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13633 14568 Lloyd Linklater (USA, 1997) vs. 18070 Corno Klaver (RSA, 1921) draw
TG-2000-0-13633 18070 Corno Klaver (RSA, 1921) vs. 14568 Lloyd Linklater (USA, 1997) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13634 10588 Gary Fazil (CAN, 1904) vs. 16398 Victor Pljusnin (RUS, 1877) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13634 16398 Victor Pljusnin (RUS, 1877) vs. 10588 Gary Fazil (CAN, 1904) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13635 15730 Bill Clews (ENG, 1774) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1676) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13635 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1676) vs. 15730 Bill Clews (ENG, 1774) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13636 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1676) vs. 18084 Luc Pelletier (CAN, 1600) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13636 18084 Luc Pelletier (CAN, 1600) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1676) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13637 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1676) vs. 15004 Gregg Guffrey (USA, 1600) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13637 15004 Gregg Guffrey (USA, 1600) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1676) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13638 18091 Aivars Zvidra (LAT, 1568) vs. 15960 Chris Miller (CAN, 1550) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13638 15960 Chris Miller (CAN, 1550) vs. 18091 Aivars Zvidra (LAT, 1568) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13639 18068 Michele D'Elia (BEL, 1534) vs. 15318 Stephane Geoffroy (FRA, 1510) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13639 15318 Stephane Geoffroy (FRA, 1510) vs. 18068 Michele D'Elia (BEL, 1534) draw
TG-2000-0-13640 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1524) vs. 17460 Benoit Deberdt (FRA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13640 17460 Benoit Deberdt (FRA, 1500) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1524) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13641 17460 Benoit Deberdt (FRA, 1500) vs. 15126 Joseph Lheureux (BEL, 1800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13641 15126 Joseph Lheureux (BEL, 1800) vs. 17460 Benoit Deberdt (FRA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13642 17302 Kent Crossin (USA, 1450) vs. 18047 Volodymyr Dovzhenko (UKR, 1405) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13642 18047 Volodymyr Dovzhenko (UKR, 1405) vs. 17302 Kent Crossin (USA, 1450) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13643 15641 Edgar Van Dijk (NED, 1327) vs. 15968 Terry Dettmann (USA, 1200) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13643 15968 Terry Dettmann (USA, 1200) vs. 15641 Edgar Van Dijk (NED, 1327) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13644 13328 Walter Jimenez (GER, 1200) vs. 13594 Roberto Boni (ITA, 1100) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13644 13594 Roberto Boni (ITA, 1100) vs. 13328 Walter Jimenez (GER, 1200) draw
TG-2000-0-13645 18110 John Taylor (ENG, 1000) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0991) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13645 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0991) vs. 18110 John Taylor (ENG, 1000) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13646 12500 Dionyssios Michos (GRE, 0985) vs. 13529 Eric Mattfeld (USA, 0851) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13646 13529 Eric Mattfeld (USA, 0851) vs. 12500 Dionyssios Michos (GRE, 0985) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13647 18062 Gennady Shumakher (ISR, 0800) vs. 18064 Morten Swayne Storgaard (DEN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13647 18064 Morten Swayne Storgaard (DEN, 0800) vs. 18062 Gennady Shumakher (ISR, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13648 17574 Gregory Severance (USA, 0800) vs. 15900 Patrick Bruant (FRA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13648 15900 Patrick Bruant (FRA, 0800) vs. 17574 Gregory Severance (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13649 15901 Pete Crowther (ENG, 0800) vs. 18066 Aad Sterk (NED, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13649 18066 Aad Sterk (NED, 0800) vs. 15901 Pete Crowther (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13650 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) vs. 16266 Jozsef Kazar (HUN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13650 16266 Jozsef Kazar (HUN, 0800) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13651 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0800) vs. 17584 Laurie Binger (AUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13651 17584 Laurie Binger (AUS, 0800) vs. 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13652 17035 Joshua Sherman (USA, 0800) vs. 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13652 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) vs. 17035 Joshua Sherman (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13653 10623 Kerry Carleton (USA, 0800) vs. 18090 Peter Zuidema (NED, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13653 18090 Peter Zuidema (NED, 0800) vs. 10623 Kerry Carleton (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13654 16200 Duenas Ascension (USA, 0800) vs. 15978 Sean Chester (CAN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13654 15978 Sean Chester (CAN, 0800) vs. 16200 Duenas Ascension (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13655 16384 John Basco (USA, 0800) vs. 11803 Brown Aldart (MGL, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13655 11803 Brown Aldart (MGL, 0800) vs. 16384 John Basco (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13656 18083 William Owens (USA, 0800) vs. 16130 Yuji Kosugi (JPN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13656 16130 Yuji Kosugi (JPN, 0800) vs. 18083 William Owens (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13657 15987 Scott Kinder (USA, 0800) vs. 15975 Richard Baird (ENG, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13657 15975 Richard Baird (ENG, 0800) vs. 15987 Scott Kinder (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13658 10623 Kerry Carleton (USA, 0800) vs. 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13658 17198 Ronnie Manning (SCO, 0800) vs. 10623 Kerry Carleton (USA, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13659 15979 De Clark (USA, 0800) vs. 16956 Greg Stott (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13659 16956 Greg Stott (CAN, 0800) vs. 15979 De Clark (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13660 14162 Patricia Frow (RSA, 0800) vs. 17534 Muhamad Rabani Che Hassan (MAS, 0785) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13660 17534 Muhamad Rabani Che Hassan (MAS, 0785) vs. 14162 Patricia Frow (RSA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13661 14349 Dale Gagne (USA, 0709) vs. 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0719) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13661 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0719) vs. 14349 Dale Gagne (USA, 0709) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13662 17917 Olivier Coclet (FRA, 2284) vs. 18153 Marco Andri G. Souza (BRA, 2186) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13662 18153 Marco Andri G. Souza (BRA, 2186) vs. 17917 Olivier Coclet (FRA, 2284) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13663 16719 Denis Brulic (CRO, 2000) vs. 17705 Jason Keillor (USA, 1900) draw
TG-2000-0-13663 17705 Jason Keillor (USA, 1900) vs. 16719 Denis Brulic (CRO, 2000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13664 17820 Richard Stas (BEL, 1750) vs. 18160 Alejandro Cancelos (ARG, 1700) draw
TG-2000-0-13664 18160 Alejandro Cancelos (ARG, 1700) vs. 17820 Richard Stas (BEL, 1750) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13665 17937 Ronald Dykhuizen (USA, 1700) vs. 16851 Klas Fors (SWE, 1670) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13665 16851 Klas Fors (SWE, 1670) vs. 17937 Ronald Dykhuizen (USA, 1700) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13666 16304 Mike Medveski (RUS, 1747) vs. 15234 John Cattermole (ENG, 1613) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13666 15234 John Cattermole (ENG, 1613) vs. 16304 Mike Medveski (RUS, 1747) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13667 18155 David Thom (SCO, 1600) vs. 18080 Michael Mijares (PHI, 1550) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13667 18080 Michael Mijares (PHI, 1550) vs. 18155 David Thom (SCO, 1600) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13668 16558 David Merrifield (AUS, 1550) vs. 17927 Sergey Ruff (RUS, 1500) draw
TG-2000-0-13668 17927 Sergey Ruff (RUS, 1500) vs. 16558 David Merrifield (AUS, 1550) draw
TG-2000-0-13669 18015 David Ball (USA, 1500) vs. 17468 Robert Jannink (NED, 1500) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13669 17468 Robert Jannink (NED, 1500) vs. 18015 David Ball (USA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13670 18015 David Ball (USA, 1500) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1489) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13670 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1489) vs. 18015 David Ball (USA, 1500) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13671 11361 James Patrick Kerry (CAN, 1489) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1489) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13671 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1489) vs. 11361 James Patrick Kerry (CAN, 1489) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13672 17566 Heiko Hausmann (GER, 1400) vs. 10133 Doron Federman (ISR, 1374) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13672 10133 Doron Federman (ISR, 1374) vs. 17566 Heiko Hausmann (GER, 1400) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13673 18142 Jim Neal (PHI, 1300) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1406) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13673 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1406) vs. 18142 Jim Neal (PHI, 1300) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13674 13328 Walter Jimenez (GER, 1200) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1194) draw
TG-2000-0-13674 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1194) vs. 13328 Walter Jimenez (GER, 1200) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13675 13242 David Edward Haschemeyer (USA, 1059) vs. 18114 Diego Del Castillo (VEN, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13675 18114 Diego Del Castillo (VEN, 1000) vs. 13242 David Edward Haschemeyer (USA, 1059) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13676 15955 Scott Stringer (NZL, 1000) vs. 17597 Steve Maubach (CAN, 0968) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13676 17597 Steve Maubach (CAN, 0968) vs. 15955 Scott Stringer (NZL, 1000) draw
TG-2000-0-13677 16908 Simon Wilks (GBR, 0800) vs. 17946 Donald Ralston (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13677 17946 Donald Ralston (USA, 0800) vs. 16908 Simon Wilks (GBR, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13678 16081 David Peebles (ENG, 0800) vs. 17925 Andreas Raschke (GER, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13678 17925 Andreas Raschke (GER, 0800) vs. 16081 David Peebles (ENG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13679 15600 John Costanzo (USA, 0800) vs. 17363 Franck Del Rio (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13679 17363 Franck Del Rio (FRA, 0800) vs. 15600 John Costanzo (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13680 15931 Terry Nicoll (USA, 0800) vs. 18113 Alfredo Brand (COL, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13680 18113 Alfredo Brand (COL, 0800) vs. 15931 Terry Nicoll (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13681 15646 John Messer (USA, 0800) vs. 18071 Chuan Yang (CHN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13681 18071 Chuan Yang (CHN, 0800) vs. 15646 John Messer (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13682 15163 Robert Mashlan (USA, 0800) vs. 17730 Severi Salminen (FIN, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13682 17730 Severi Salminen (FIN, 0800) vs. 15163 Robert Mashlan (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13683 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) vs. 18116 Armin Hanik (NZL, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13683 18116 Armin Hanik (NZL, 0800) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13684 18134 Christian Jaspo (GER, 0800) vs. 18127 Thomas Bosse (FRA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13684 18127 Thomas Bosse (FRA, 0800) vs. 18134 Christian Jaspo (GER, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13685 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 0800) vs. 14221 Maarten Van Boven (NED, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13685 14221 Maarten Van Boven (NED, 0800) vs. 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13686 17344 Szabolcs Tamasik (HUN, 0800) vs. 17106 Erwan Dugor (FRA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13686 17106 Erwan Dugor (FRA, 0800) vs. 17344 Szabolcs Tamasik (HUN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13687 15517 Jan Duker (NED, 0800) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13687 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) vs. 15517 Jan Duker (NED, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13688 17836 Joao Paulo Limberger (BRA, 0800) vs. 18146 Matthieu Pero (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13688 18146 Matthieu Pero (FRA, 0800) vs. 17836 Joao Paulo Limberger (BRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13689 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13689 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) vs. 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13690 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 0800) vs. 18164 Louis Klein (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13690 18164 Louis Klein (USA, 0800) vs. 18079 Anatoliy Meymuhin (RUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13691 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0719) vs. 17536 Nurul Atiqah Che Hassan (MAS, 0501) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13691 17536 Nurul Atiqah Che Hassan (MAS, 0501) vs. 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0719) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13692 11180 Philip Reilly (IRL, 2160) vs. 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2101) draw
TG-2000-0-13692 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2101) vs. 11180 Philip Reilly (IRL, 2160) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13693 16371 Bernd Gruber (GER, 1933) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1890) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13693 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1890) vs. 16371 Bernd Gruber (GER, 1933) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13694 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1890) vs. 18204 Michael-John Turp (ENG, 1856) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13694 18204 Michael-John Turp (ENG, 1856) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1890) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13695 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1890) vs. 17550 Manuel Ponciano (PER, 1800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13695 17550 Manuel Ponciano (PER, 1800) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1890) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13696 17550 Manuel Ponciano (PER, 1800) vs. 15137 Craig Douglas (ENG, 1777) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13696 15137 Craig Douglas (ENG, 1777) vs. 17550 Manuel Ponciano (PER, 1800) draw
TG-2000-0-13697 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1772) vs. 16836 Larry Van Eenoo (CAN, 1588) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13697 16836 Larry Van Eenoo (CAN, 1588) vs. 16329 Guy Hadley (USA, 1772) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13698 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1703) vs. 18207 John Barthel (USA, 1654) draw
TG-2000-0-13698 18207 John Barthel (USA, 1654) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1703) draw
TG-2000-0-13699 18191 Eric Lake (ENG, 1648) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1607) draw
TG-2000-0-13699 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1607) vs. 18191 Eric Lake (ENG, 1648) draw
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 8th September, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage