Two-Game-Matches 13500-13599

Update:8th September, 2009



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-2000-0-13500 17872 Bob Schreffler (USA, 1000) vs. 17661 Vahe Bedrosian (SWE, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13500 17661 Vahe Bedrosian (SWE, 1000) vs. 17872 Bob Schreffler (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13501 17661 Vahe Bedrosian (SWE, 1000) vs. 16905 Richard Wallace (USA, 0905) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13501 16905 Richard Wallace (USA, 0905) vs. 17661 Vahe Bedrosian (SWE, 1000) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13502 17758 Noah Roberts (USA, 0971) vs. 16733 Hans Pleijsier (NED, 0900) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13502 16733 Hans Pleijsier (NED, 0900) vs. 17758 Noah Roberts (USA, 0971) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13503 17873 Achanak Shikra (IND, 0800) vs. 17870 Terry Rostron (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13503 17870 Terry Rostron (USA, 0800) vs. 17873 Achanak Shikra (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13504 14379 Thomas Butter (GER, 0800) vs. 17862 Allan Limoges (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13504 17862 Allan Limoges (CAN, 0800) vs. 14379 Thomas Butter (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13505 17730 Severi Salminen (FIN, 0800) vs. 17978 Sean Reed (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13505 17978 Sean Reed (USA, 0800) vs. 17730 Severi Salminen (FIN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13506 17285 Richard Lowe (ENG, 0800) vs. 17926 William Reese (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13506 17926 William Reese (USA, 0800) vs. 17285 Richard Lowe (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13507 17042 Randy Adams (USA, 0800) vs. 17907 Gareth Nicholas (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13507 17907 Gareth Nicholas (ENG, 0800) vs. 17042 Randy Adams (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13508 16782 Phil Lewin (GBR, 0800) vs. 17166 Michael Reynolds (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13508 17166 Michael Reynolds (USA, 0800) vs. 16782 Phil Lewin (GBR, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13509 10759 Jose L Mazuela (ESP, 0726) vs. 17203 Michael O'Connor (IRL, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13509 17203 Michael O'Connor (IRL, 0800) vs. 10759 Jose L Mazuela (ESP, 0726) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13510 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 0800) vs. 17945 Kapr Polni (CZE, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13510 17945 Kapr Polni (CZE, 0800) vs. 17922 Bruno Legrand (BEL, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13511 17946 Donald Ralston (USA, 0800) vs. 17800 Kevin Armstrong (GBR, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13511 17800 Kevin Armstrong (GBR, 0800) vs. 17946 Donald Ralston (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13512 17840 Jonathan McCabe (USA, 0800) vs. 17967 James Kearman (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13512 17967 James Kearman (USA, 0800) vs. 17840 Jonathan McCabe (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13513 17840 Jonathan McCabe (USA, 0800) vs. 17418 Jose Jibi (IND, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13513 17418 Jose Jibi (IND, 0800) vs. 17840 Jonathan McCabe (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13514 17216 Ian Coser (ENG, 0800) vs. 17651 Shaun Heaney (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13514 17651 Shaun Heaney (USA, 0800) vs. 17216 Ian Coser (ENG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13515 16956 Greg Stott (CAN, 0800) vs. 17866 Julius Muransky (SVK, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13515 17866 Julius Muransky (SVK, 0800) vs. 16956 Greg Stott (CAN, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13516 17881 Charles Fadamiro (IVB, 0800) vs. 17420 Eltin Lunny (IRL, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13516 17420 Eltin Lunny (IRL, 0800) vs. 17881 Charles Fadamiro (IVB, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13517 17854 Nizar Elhaj (LBA, 0800) vs. 17517 Daniel Pedersen (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13517 17517 Daniel Pedersen (USA, 0800) vs. 17854 Nizar Elhaj (LBA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13518 17974 David Mardones (ESP, 0800) vs. 17923 Denis Navas (NCA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13518 17923 Denis Navas (NCA, 0800) vs. 17974 David Mardones (ESP, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13519 17882 James Henderson (USA, 0800) vs. 17897 Chris Berdych (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13519 17897 Chris Berdych (CAN, 0800) vs. 17882 James Henderson (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13520 12626 Christopher Hapka (USA, 0800) vs. 17936 Stephen Devine (CAN, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13520 17936 Stephen Devine (CAN, 0800) vs. 12626 Christopher Hapka (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13521 17936 Stephen Devine (CAN, 0800) vs. 17916 Cyril Bourit (FRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13521 17916 Cyril Bourit (FRA, 0800) vs. 17936 Stephen Devine (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13522 16991 Birgitte Smith (DEN, 0800) vs. 16654 Guillermo Arquillos (ESP, 1012) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13522 16654 Guillermo Arquillos (ESP, 1012) vs. 16991 Birgitte Smith (DEN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13523 17891 Andrew Sumner (AUS, 0800) vs. 17954 Alfon Aloy (MAS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13523 17954 Alfon Aloy (MAS, 0800) vs. 17891 Andrew Sumner (AUS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13524 17931 Sebastian Aguilar (URU, 0800) vs. 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13524 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0800) vs. 17931 Sebastian Aguilar (URU, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13525 16024 Jens-Ulrich Thormann (GER, 0800) vs. 15771 Gian-Carlo Pascutto (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13525 15771 Gian-Carlo Pascutto (BEL, 0800) vs. 16024 Jens-Ulrich Thormann (GER, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13526 17925 Andreas Raschke (GER, 0800) vs. 15708 Craig Sadler (CAN, 0551) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13526 15708 Craig Sadler (CAN, 0551) vs. 17925 Andreas Raschke (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13527 18008 Bojan Vujanovic (YUG, 2285) vs. 17989 Miloslav Bartos (SVK, 2250) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13527 17989 Miloslav Bartos (SVK, 2250) vs. 18008 Bojan Vujanovic (YUG, 2285) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13528 17989 Miloslav Bartos (SVK, 2250) vs. 12809 Pascal Petermans (BEL, 2166) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13528 12809 Pascal Petermans (BEL, 2166) vs. 17989 Miloslav Bartos (SVK, 2250) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13529 17999 Jonathan McDonough (CAN, 2100) vs. 18002 Douglas Photiadis (USA, 2100) draw
TG-2000-0-13529 18002 Douglas Photiadis (USA, 2100) vs. 17999 Jonathan McDonough (CAN, 2100) draw
TG-2000-0-13530 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) vs. 11875 Mark Smits (NED, 1935) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13530 11875 Mark Smits (NED, 1935) vs. 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13531 16312 Andrei Gheorghiu (ROM, 1800) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13531 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) vs. 16312 Andrei Gheorghiu (ROM, 1800) draw
TG-2000-0-13532 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) vs. 18003 Jean-Philippe Poton (FRA, 1750) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13532 18003 Jean-Philippe Poton (FRA, 1750) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13533 17937 Ronald Dykhuizen (USA, 1700) vs. 17940 Michel Lavit (FRA, 1690) draw
TG-2000-0-13533 17940 Michel Lavit (FRA, 1690) vs. 17937 Ronald Dykhuizen (USA, 1700) draw
TG-2000-0-13534 14356 Eugene Nomura (USA, 1583) vs. 15736 Dale Proctor (CAN, 1513) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13534 15736 Dale Proctor (CAN, 1513) vs. 14356 Eugene Nomura (USA, 1583) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13535 10133 Doron Federman (ISR, 1374) vs. 17991 Bob Broeking (USA, 1300) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13535 17991 Bob Broeking (USA, 1300) vs. 10133 Doron Federman (ISR, 1374) draw
TG-2000-0-13536 17961 Ramil Clarin (PHI, 1300) vs. 17921 Michael Hughes (USA, 1250) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13536 17921 Michael Hughes (USA, 1250) vs. 17961 Ramil Clarin (PHI, 1300) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13537 13529 Eric Mattfeld (USA, 0840) vs. 17936 Stephen Devine (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13537 17936 Stephen Devine (CAN, 0800) vs. 13529 Eric Mattfeld (USA, 0840) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13538 17987 Alice Wood (ENG, 0800) vs. 17943 Patrizio Paccione (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13538 17943 Patrizio Paccione (ITA, 0800) vs. 17987 Alice Wood (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13539 17996 Russell Livingstone (FRA, 0800) vs. 18000 George Neil (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13539 18000 George Neil (CAN, 0800) vs. 17996 Russell Livingstone (FRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13540 17983 Kari Tikkanen (FIN, 2519) vs. 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2279) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13540 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2279) vs. 17983 Kari Tikkanen (FIN, 2519) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13541 10705 Martin Fischer (SUI, 1977) vs. 17699 Carlos Gomez (MEX, 1950) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13541 17699 Carlos Gomez (MEX, 1950) vs. 10705 Martin Fischer (SUI, 1977) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13542 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2066) vs. 17699 Carlos Gomez (MEX, 1950) draw
TG-2000-0-13542 17699 Carlos Gomez (MEX, 1950) vs. 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2066) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13543 11875 Mark Smits (NED, 1935) vs. 14118 Benno Sterenborg (NED, 1850) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13543 14118 Benno Sterenborg (NED, 1850) vs. 11875 Mark Smits (NED, 1935) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13544 10109 Richard Beckett (ENG, 1744) vs. 16836 Larry Van Eenoo (CAN, 1740) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13544 16836 Larry Van Eenoo (CAN, 1740) vs. 10109 Richard Beckett (ENG, 1744) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13545 14022 Adelino Peters (NED, 1700) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1673) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13545 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1673) vs. 14022 Adelino Peters (NED, 1700) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13546 15246 Johnny Packard (USA, 1617) vs. 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 1600) draw
TG-2000-0-13546 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 1600) vs. 15246 Johnny Packard (USA, 1617) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13547 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1585) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1556) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13547 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1556) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1585) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13548 15421 Pall Sigurdsson (ISL, 1500) vs. 17742 Etienne Maubrises (FRA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13548 17742 Etienne Maubrises (FRA, 1500) vs. 15421 Pall Sigurdsson (ISL, 1500) draw
TG-2000-0-13549 17927 Sergey Ruff (RUS, 1500) vs. 18015 David Ball (USA, 1500) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13549 18015 David Ball (USA, 1500) vs. 17927 Sergey Ruff (RUS, 1500) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13550 10629 Aaron Deskins (USA, 1500) vs. 17003 Michael Mlinaric (GER, 1474) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13550 17003 Michael Mlinaric (GER, 1474) vs. 10629 Aaron Deskins (USA, 1500) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13551 17659 Stuart Owen (GBR, 1312) vs. 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1321) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13551 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1321) vs. 17659 Stuart Owen (GBR, 1312) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13552 17638 Martin MacFarlane (ENG, 1300) vs. 17961 Ramil Clarin (PHI, 1300) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13552 17961 Ramil Clarin (PHI, 1300) vs. 17638 Martin MacFarlane (ENG, 1300) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13553 18016 Horace Christopher (USA, 1200) vs. 14383 Bertil Svendsen (NOR, 1186) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13553 14383 Bertil Svendsen (NOR, 1186) vs. 18016 Horace Christopher (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13554 13242 David Edward Haschemeyer (USA, 1059) vs. 18011 Vijay Kotari (SIN, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13554 18011 Vijay Kotari (SIN, 1000) vs. 13242 David Edward Haschemeyer (USA, 1059) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13555 14656 Paul Tosney (ENG, 0884) vs. 11815 Rejean Paquet (CAN, 0833) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13555 11815 Rejean Paquet (CAN, 0833) vs. 14656 Paul Tosney (ENG, 0884) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13556 18012 Jason D Mitchell (USA, 0800) vs. 17743 David Mellings (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13556 17743 David Mellings (ENG, 0800) vs. 18012 Jason D Mitchell (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13557 15600 John Costanzo (USA, 0800) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13557 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) vs. 15600 John Costanzo (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13558 15600 John Costanzo (USA, 0800) vs. 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13558 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0800) vs. 15600 John Costanzo (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13559 15600 John Costanzo (USA, 0800) vs. 17977 Piergiorgio Pirro (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13559 17977 Piergiorgio Pirro (ITA, 0800) vs. 15600 John Costanzo (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13560 15600 John Costanzo (USA, 0800) vs. 17850 Spartak Antonov (RUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13560 17850 Spartak Antonov (RUS, 0800) vs. 15600 John Costanzo (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13561 18019 Edward Fowler (CAN, 0800) vs. 18022 Jim McHugh (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13561 18022 Jim McHugh (USA, 0800) vs. 18019 Edward Fowler (CAN, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13562 18021 David Mason (USA, 0800) vs. 17218 Johan De Schinckel (BEL, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13562 17218 Johan De Schinckel (BEL, 0800) vs. 18021 David Mason (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13563 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 17147 Miguel Del Castillo Negrete Rovira (MEX, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13563 17147 Miguel Del Castillo Negrete Rovira (MEX, 0800) vs. 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13564 16247 Jonathan Westbrook (USA, 0800) vs. 18010 Andrzej Drozdz (POL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13564 18010 Andrzej Drozdz (POL, 0800) vs. 16247 Jonathan Westbrook (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13565 13252 Bernie Hughes (SCO, 0800) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13565 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) vs. 13252 Bernie Hughes (SCO, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13566 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) vs. 18020 James Jankowski (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13566 18020 James Jankowski (USA, 0800) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13567 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13567 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) vs. 12609 Richard Hesketh (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13568 12078 Steven Harris (USA, 0800) vs. 17839 James Martin (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13568 17839 James Martin (ENG, 0800) vs. 12078 Steven Harris (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13569 10816 Stephen W Zielke (USA, 0757) vs. 16752 Xavier Jacquelin (FRA, 0837) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13569 16752 Xavier Jacquelin (FRA, 0837) vs. 10816 Stephen W Zielke (USA, 0757) draw
TG-2000-0-13570 17665 Michael Ciamarra (USA, 2300) vs. 15958 Daniel Menendez (ARG, 2483) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13570 15958 Daniel Menendez (ARG, 2483) vs. 17665 Michael Ciamarra (USA, 2300) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13571 14969 Esteban Melendez Vega (CRC, 2050) vs. 15135 Amador Cuesta (ESP, 1950) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13571 15135 Amador Cuesta (ESP, 1950) vs. 14969 Esteban Melendez Vega (CRC, 2050) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13572 14119 Marius Van Alphen (NED, 1907) vs. 15138 Stefan Dreier (GER, 1850) draw
TG-2000-0-13572 15138 Stefan Dreier (GER, 1850) vs. 14119 Marius Van Alphen (NED, 1907) draw
TG-2000-0-13573 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) vs. 11205 Jurriaan Huskens (NED, 1753) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13573 11205 Jurriaan Huskens (NED, 1753) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13574 15137 Craig Douglas (ENG, 1777) vs. 14316 Henrik Andersen (SWE, 1730) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13574 14316 Henrik Andersen (SWE, 1730) vs. 15137 Craig Douglas (ENG, 1777) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13575 17583 Bernat Agullo (ESP, 1600) vs. 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 1600) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13575 18014 Andrea Sorcinelli (ITA, 1600) vs. 17583 Bernat Agullo (ESP, 1600) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13576 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1524) vs. 14979 Johann Motta Lacerda (BRA, 1500) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13576 14979 Johann Motta Lacerda (BRA, 1500) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1524) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13577 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) vs. 17807 Saiid Cheikha-Douaihy (LIB, 1450) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13577 17807 Saiid Cheikha-Douaihy (LIB, 1450) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13578 14578 Dave Brogan (USA, 1400) vs. 15162 Doug Hillman (USA, 1383) draw
TG-2000-0-13578 15162 Doug Hillman (USA, 1383) vs. 14578 Dave Brogan (USA, 1400) draw
TG-2000-0-13579 15875 Anders Lind (SWE, 1300) vs. 17813 Francke Maurice (NED, 1260) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13579 17813 Francke Maurice (NED, 1260) vs. 15875 Anders Lind (SWE, 1300) draw
TG-2000-0-13580 17395 Gene Chang (SIN, 1200) vs. 17706 David Koch (USA, 1100) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13580 17706 David Koch (USA, 1100) vs. 17395 Gene Chang (SIN, 1200) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13581 13594 Roberto Boni (ITA, 1100) vs. 13242 David Edward Haschemeyer (USA, 1059) draw
TG-2000-0-13581 13242 David Edward Haschemeyer (USA, 1059) vs. 13594 Roberto Boni (ITA, 1100) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13582 13267 Bruce Smith (AUS, 1111) vs. 12972 Joao Miguel Nobre Batista (POR, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13582 12972 Joao Miguel Nobre Batista (POR, 1000) vs. 13267 Bruce Smith (AUS, 1111) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13583 10769 Edward D Thompson (USA, 0983) vs. 17597 Steve Maubach (CAN, 0968) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13583 17597 Steve Maubach (CAN, 0968) vs. 10769 Edward D Thompson (USA, 0983) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13584 15039 Mike Daly (USA, 0800) vs. 10412 Derek Bunce (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13584 10412 Derek Bunce (ENG, 0800) vs. 15039 Mike Daly (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13585 15129 Chuck Wanetick (USA, 0800) vs. 15012 Axel Pimentel (GUA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13585 15012 Axel Pimentel (GUA, 0800) vs. 15129 Chuck Wanetick (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13586 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0800) vs. 17954 Alfon Aloy (MAS, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13586 17954 Alfon Aloy (MAS, 0800) vs. 14707 Salvatore Gargiulo (ITA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13587 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) vs. 17497 Theodore Dantas (AUS, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13587 17497 Theodore Dantas (AUS, 0800) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13588 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) vs. 15454 Dan Doyle (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13588 15454 Dan Doyle (USA, 0800) vs. 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13589 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0800) vs. 14723 Karion Guerra (BRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13589 14723 Karion Guerra (BRA, 0800) vs. 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13590 15163 Robert Mashlan (USA, 0800) vs. 17977 Piergiorgio Pirro (ITA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13590 17977 Piergiorgio Pirro (ITA, 0800) vs. 15163 Robert Mashlan (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13591 16026 Hrvoje Marjanovic (CRO, 0800) vs. 15131 Micke Andersson (SWE, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13591 15131 Micke Andersson (SWE, 0800) vs. 16026 Hrvoje Marjanovic (CRO, 0800) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13592 15154 Daniel Andrade (USA, 0800) vs. 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13592 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0800) vs. 15154 Daniel Andrade (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13593 15152 Jiri Zboril (CZE, 0800) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13593 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 0800) vs. 15152 Jiri Zboril (CZE, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13594 16247 Jonathan Westbrook (USA, 0800) vs. 15140 El Mulo El Mulo (ESP, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13594 15140 El Mulo El Mulo (ESP, 0800) vs. 16247 Jonathan Westbrook (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13595 16936 Sandro Fabert (FRA, 0800) vs. 17850 Spartak Antonov (RUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13595 17850 Spartak Antonov (RUS, 0800) vs. 16936 Sandro Fabert (FRA, 0800) draw
TG-2000-0-13596 15902 Pierre Des Forts (FRA, 2080) vs. 15953 Feivel Avrum (USA, 1900) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13596 15953 Feivel Avrum (USA, 1900) vs. 15902 Pierre Des Forts (FRA, 2080) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13597 15730 Bill Clews (ENG, 1774) vs. 17459 Marcel De Schepper (BEL, 1781) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13597 17459 Marcel De Schepper (BEL, 1781) vs. 15730 Bill Clews (ENG, 1774) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13598 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1880) vs. 15417 Vedran Baci (CRO, 1720) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13598 15417 Vedran Baci (CRO, 1720) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1880) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13599 10246 Brennan T Price (USA, 1637) vs. 16999 Steven Guy (ENG, 1616) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13599 16999 Steven Guy (ENG, 1616) vs. 10246 Brennan T Price (USA, 1637) unplayed
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 8th September, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage