Two-Game-Matches 13400-13499

Update:8th September, 2009



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-1999-0-13400 17634 David Weiler-Thiessen (CAN, 0800) vs. 16364 Dante Boschi (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13400 16364 Dante Boschi (ITA, 0800) vs. 17634 David Weiler-Thiessen (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13401 17580 Matt Murfitt (ENG, 0800) vs. 17562 Skeeta Dixon (AUS, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13401 17562 Skeeta Dixon (AUS, 0800) vs. 17580 Matt Murfitt (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13402 16929 Stacey Baston (USA, 0800) vs. 17584 Laurie Binger (AUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13402 17584 Laurie Binger (AUS, 0800) vs. 16929 Stacey Baston (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13403 17536 Nurul Atiqah Che Hassan (MAS, 0800) vs. 17586 Andy Collins (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13403 17586 Andy Collins (ENG, 0800) vs. 17536 Nurul Atiqah Che Hassan (MAS, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13404 14846 Alejandro Garin (ARG, 0800) vs. 16083 Steve Brown (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13404 16083 Steve Brown (ENG, 0800) vs. 14846 Alejandro Garin (ARG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13405 17543 Gerry Hamill (IRL, 0800) vs. 17218 Johan De Schinckel (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13405 17218 Johan De Schinckel (BEL, 0800) vs. 17543 Gerry Hamill (IRL, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13406 17415 Javier Jimenez (MEX, 0800) vs. 17599 Piet Nel (RSA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13406 17599 Piet Nel (RSA, 0800) vs. 17415 Javier Jimenez (MEX, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13407 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) vs. 17577 Julian Tan (SIN, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13407 17577 Julian Tan (SIN, 0800) vs. 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13408 15816 Steffen Bisplinghoff (GER, 0684) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0669) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13408 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0669) vs. 15816 Steffen Bisplinghoff (GER, 0684) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13409 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2310) vs. 16719 Denis Brulic (CRO, 2000) draw
TG-1999-0-13409 16719 Denis Brulic (CRO, 2000) vs. 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2310) draw
TG-1999-0-13410 11632 Michael L Winiarski (USA, 2159) vs. 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2053) draw
TG-1999-0-13410 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2053) vs. 11632 Michael L Winiarski (USA, 2159) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13411 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2053) vs. 17748 Aija Ratke (LAT, 2012) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13411 17748 Aija Ratke (LAT, 2012) vs. 13380 Wolfgang Kuechle (GER, 2053) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13412 17699 Carlos Gomez (MEX, 1950) vs. 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 2053) draw
TG-1999-0-13412 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 2053) vs. 17699 Carlos Gomez (MEX, 1950) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13413 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 2053) vs. 14620 Shuman Lee (USA, 1900) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13413 14620 Shuman Lee (USA, 1900) vs. 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 2053) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13414 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 1900) vs. 15890 Stephen Grout (USA, 1850) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13414 15890 Stephen Grout (USA, 1850) vs. 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 1900) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13415 17752 Erik Taina (SWE, 1850) vs. 16909 Jan Willem Schoonhoven (NED, 1800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13415 16909 Jan Willem Schoonhoven (NED, 1800) vs. 17752 Erik Taina (SWE, 1850) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13416 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1563) vs. 16657 Jose Mateus (POR, 1600) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13416 16657 Jose Mateus (POR, 1600) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1563) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13417 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1563) vs. 17701 Paul Hawkins (USA, 1600) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13417 17701 Paul Hawkins (USA, 1600) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1563) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13418 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1585) vs. 11060 Jeffrey Roberts Kolb (USA, 1515) draw
TG-1999-0-13418 11060 Jeffrey Roberts Kolb (USA, 1515) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1585) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13419 17468 Robert Jannink (NED, 1500) vs. 16531 Patrick Van Der Voort (BEL, 1500) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13419 16531 Patrick Van Der Voort (BEL, 1500) vs. 17468 Robert Jannink (NED, 1500) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13420 16534 Franco Gastaldi (ITA, 1500) vs. 17693 Jonathan Cohn (USA, 1450) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13420 17693 Jonathan Cohn (USA, 1450) vs. 16534 Franco Gastaldi (ITA, 1500) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13421 17693 Jonathan Cohn (USA, 1450) vs. 10040 Ed Johnson (USA, 1433) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13421 10040 Ed Johnson (USA, 1433) vs. 17693 Jonathan Cohn (USA, 1450) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13422 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1400) vs. 17624 Warren Duncan (USA, 1362) draw
TG-1999-0-13422 17624 Warren Duncan (USA, 1362) vs. 17756 Richard Emerson (USA, 1400) draw
TG-1999-0-13423 17754 Dmitry Zub (EST, 1300) vs. 17704 Alfred Kehn (USA, 1250) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13423 17704 Alfred Kehn (USA, 1250) vs. 17754 Dmitry Zub (EST, 1300) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13424 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1200) vs. 14080 Jesualdo Breis Abellan (ESP, 1099) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13424 14080 Jesualdo Breis Abellan (ESP, 1099) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1200) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13425 17168 Jason Senior (AUS, 1000) vs. 12139 Tedd Vernaz (USA, 0995) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13425 12139 Tedd Vernaz (USA, 0995) vs. 17168 Jason Senior (AUS, 1000) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13426 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1083) vs. 12289 Mohd Asrul Sulaiman (MAS, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13426 12289 Mohd Asrul Sulaiman (MAS, 0800) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1083) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13427 15837 Will Howard (USA, 0800) vs. 17171 Imre Szokol (HUN, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13427 17171 Imre Szokol (HUN, 0800) vs. 15837 Will Howard (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13428 16936 Sandro Fabert (FRA, 0800) vs. 17730 Severi Salminen (FIN, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13428 17730 Severi Salminen (FIN, 0800) vs. 16936 Sandro Fabert (FRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13429 17285 Richard Lowe (ENG, 0800) vs. 17764 Richard Luong (CAN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13429 17764 Richard Luong (CAN, 0800) vs. 17285 Richard Lowe (ENG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13430 17755 Adam Ludvigson (USA, 0800) vs. 17033 Pierre-Paul Romagnoli (CHI, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13430 17033 Pierre-Paul Romagnoli (CHI, 0800) vs. 17755 Adam Ludvigson (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13431 13917 Paul Atkinson (USA, 0800) vs. 17746 Nayak Pandurang (IND, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13431 17746 Nayak Pandurang (IND, 0800) vs. 13917 Paul Atkinson (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13432 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0800) vs. 17158 Nick Leifeld (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13432 17158 Nick Leifeld (USA, 0800) vs. 17722 Oskar Van Rijswijk (NED, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13433 17412 Kevin Harding (ENG, 0800) vs. 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13433 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0800) vs. 17412 Kevin Harding (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13434 16821 Anthony Maguire (IRL, 0800) vs. 17673 Ludek Jedlicka (CZE, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13434 17673 Ludek Jedlicka (CZE, 0800) vs. 16821 Anthony Maguire (IRL, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13435 16461 Kevin Carmody (USA, 0800) vs. 17713 Jesse Rambo (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13435 17713 Jesse Rambo (USA, 0800) vs. 16461 Kevin Carmody (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13436 17741 Juergen Loell (GER, 0800) vs. 14270 Jan Laceur (BEL, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13436 14270 Jan Laceur (BEL, 0800) vs. 17741 Juergen Loell (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13437 17696 Hani Eskandari (IRI, 0800) vs. 16727 Glen Coffman (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13437 16727 Glen Coffman (USA, 0800) vs. 17696 Hani Eskandari (IRI, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13438 17616 Miroslav Rakovic (YUG, 0800) vs. 17765 Ernesto Garcia (ARG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13438 17765 Ernesto Garcia (ARG, 0800) vs. 17616 Miroslav Rakovic (YUG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13439 17744 David Molinier (FRA, 0800) vs. 17678 Mark Mills (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13439 17678 Mark Mills (ENG, 0800) vs. 17744 David Molinier (FRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13440 13177 Calvin Mollett (RSA, 0800) vs. 17697 Tim Esterdahl (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13440 17697 Tim Esterdahl (USA, 0800) vs. 13177 Calvin Mollett (RSA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13441 17735 Christophe Barnich (BEL, 0800) vs. 17658 Calvin S. Monson (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13441 17658 Calvin S. Monson (USA, 0800) vs. 17735 Christophe Barnich (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13442 16846 Bruce Canivet (FRA, 0800) vs. 17717 Cordelia Schaefer (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13442 17717 Cordelia Schaefer (GER, 0800) vs. 16846 Bruce Canivet (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13443 14212 Joao Ferreira (FRA, 0801) vs. 17737 Phelele Booi (RSA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13443 17737 Phelele Booi (RSA, 0800) vs. 14212 Joao Ferreira (FRA, 0801) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13444 17672 Christian Hansson (SWE, 2367) vs. 17665 Michael Ciamarra (USA, 2300) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13444 17665 Michael Ciamarra (USA, 2300) vs. 17672 Christian Hansson (SWE, 2367) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13445 15817 Heiko Schneider (GER, 2265) vs. 17620 Barry Biggs (USA, 2117) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13445 17620 Barry Biggs (USA, 2117) vs. 15817 Heiko Schneider (GER, 2265) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13446 12360 Andreas Kuckel (GER, 2241) vs. 17598 Balaji Narayanasami (IND, 2000) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13446 17598 Balaji Narayanasami (IND, 2000) vs. 12360 Andreas Kuckel (GER, 2241) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13447 12360 Andreas Kuckel (GER, 2241) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1987) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13447 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1987) vs. 12360 Andreas Kuckel (GER, 2241) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13448 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1987) vs. 17847 Marcos Snyder (ARG, 1974) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13448 17847 Marcos Snyder (ARG, 1974) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1987) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13449 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1987) vs. 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2066) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13449 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2066) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1987) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13450 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1987) vs. 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 2053) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13450 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 2053) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1987) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13451 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 1800) vs. 10997 Alan Kirt Wortham (USA, 1811) draw
TG-1999-0-13451 10997 Alan Kirt Wortham (USA, 1811) vs. 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 1800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13452 17771 Alex Blowers (ENG, 1800) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13452 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) vs. 17771 Alex Blowers (ENG, 1800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13453 17820 Richard Stas (BEL, 1750) vs. 15511 Mike McClung (USA, 1703) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13453 15511 Mike McClung (USA, 1703) vs. 17820 Richard Stas (BEL, 1750) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13454 17675 Raphael Kruse (GER, 1666) vs. 16502 Giorgio Marinelli (ITA, 1650) draw
TG-1999-0-13454 16502 Giorgio Marinelli (ITA, 1650) vs. 17675 Raphael Kruse (GER, 1666) draw
TG-1999-0-13455 16173 Robert McCarter (USA, 1631) vs. 17805 Jonathan Bryant (ENG, 1600) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13455 17805 Jonathan Bryant (ENG, 1600) vs. 16173 Robert McCarter (USA, 1631) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13456 13321 Steve Yonkaitis (USA, 1602) vs. 17805 Jonathan Bryant (ENG, 1600) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13456 17805 Jonathan Bryant (ENG, 1600) vs. 13321 Steve Yonkaitis (USA, 1602) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13457 17805 Jonathan Bryant (ENG, 1600) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1614) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13457 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1614) vs. 17805 Jonathan Bryant (ENG, 1600) draw
TG-1999-0-13458 15318 Stephane Geoffroy (FRA, 1510) vs. 16534 Franco Gastaldi (ITA, 1500) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13458 16534 Franco Gastaldi (ITA, 1500) vs. 15318 Stephane Geoffroy (FRA, 1510) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13459 17003 Michael Mlinaric (GER, 1474) vs. 10511 Oscar Martin (NZL, 1895) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13459 10511 Oscar Martin (NZL, 1895) vs. 17003 Michael Mlinaric (GER, 1474) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13460 10511 Oscar Martin (NZL, 1895) vs. 17807 Saiid Cheikha-Douaihy (LIB, 1450) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13460 17807 Saiid Cheikha-Douaihy (LIB, 1450) vs. 10511 Oscar Martin (NZL, 1895) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13461 16894 Aaron Moman (USA, 1468) vs. 12790 Robert Stevenson (ENG, 1422) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13461 12790 Robert Stevenson (ENG, 1422) vs. 16894 Aaron Moman (USA, 1468) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13462 17747 Martin Poller (ENG, 1400) vs. 14600 James Benenson (USA, 1382) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13462 14600 James Benenson (USA, 1382) vs. 17747 Martin Poller (ENG, 1400) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13463 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1544) vs. 17813 Francke Maurice (NED, 1260) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13463 17813 Francke Maurice (NED, 1260) vs. 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1544) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13464 14624 Mikael Kastell (SWE, 1421) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1446) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13464 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1446) vs. 14624 Mikael Kastell (SWE, 1421) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13465 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1083) vs. 17835 Warren Lewis (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13465 17835 Warren Lewis (USA, 1000) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1083) draw
TG-1999-0-13466 17823 Gary White (ENG, 1000) vs. 12500 Dionyssios Michos (GRE, 0984) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13466 12500 Dionyssios Michos (GRE, 0984) vs. 17823 Gary White (ENG, 1000) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13467 16905 Richard Wallace (USA, 0995) vs. 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0975) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13467 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0975) vs. 16905 Richard Wallace (USA, 0995) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13468 17816 Ahmad Zarkashi Sanusi (SIN, 0800) vs. 17787 Shaun McMaster (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13468 17787 Shaun McMaster (ENG, 0800) vs. 17816 Ahmad Zarkashi Sanusi (SIN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13469 17737 Phelele Booi (RSA, 0800) vs. 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13469 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 17737 Phelele Booi (RSA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13470 17042 Randy Adams (USA, 0800) vs. 17843 Janine Roe (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13470 17843 Janine Roe (USA, 0800) vs. 17042 Randy Adams (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13471 17470 Michael Knudsen (DEN, 0601) vs. 17846 Michael Schaap (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13471 17846 Michael Schaap (USA, 0800) vs. 17470 Michael Knudsen (DEN, 0601) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13472 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) vs. 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13472 17777 Luca Gnuva (ITA, 0800) vs. 17796 Mark Tomlinson (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13473 16461 Kevin Carmody (USA, 0800) vs. 17839 James Martin (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13473 17839 James Martin (ENG, 0800) vs. 16461 Kevin Carmody (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13474 17770 Jan Bengtsson (SWE, 0800) vs. 17842 Emanuele Ragnoli (ITA, 0800)
TG-1999-0-13474 17842 Emanuele Ragnoli (ITA, 0800) vs. 17770 Jan Bengtsson (SWE, 0800)
TG-1999-0-13475 15429 Constance Dorn (GRE, 0800) vs. 17443 Lee Pilich (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13475 17443 Lee Pilich (ENG, 0800) vs. 15429 Constance Dorn (GRE, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13476 17769 Brian Baer (USA, 0800) vs. 17717 Cordelia Schaefer (GER, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13476 17717 Cordelia Schaefer (GER, 0800) vs. 17769 Brian Baer (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13477 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 0800) vs. 17797 Jonathan Verschelden (SUI, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13477 17797 Jonathan Verschelden (SUI, 0800) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13478 17788 Thomas Meyerhans (GER, 0800) vs. 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13478 16807 Gaetan Garcia (FRA, 0800) vs. 17788 Thomas Meyerhans (GER, 0800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13479 17440 Robert McCorry (ENG, 2411) vs. 11555 Rob Van Asperen (NED, 2351) draw
TG-2000-0-13479 11555 Rob Van Asperen (NED, 2351) vs. 17440 Robert McCorry (ENG, 2411) draw
TG-2000-0-13480 11700 Cameron Coltharp (USA, 2283) vs. 13274 Wolfgang M Schmidt (AUT, 2110) draw
TG-2000-0-13480 13274 Wolfgang M Schmidt (AUT, 2110) vs. 11700 Cameron Coltharp (USA, 2283) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13481 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 2016) vs. 12297 Christian Helmut Kuhn (GER, 1881) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13481 12297 Christian Helmut Kuhn (GER, 1881) vs. 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 2016) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13482 17944 Adriaan Poffers (NED, 1844) vs. 16338 Peter Mego (SVK, 1851) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13482 16338 Peter Mego (SVK, 1851) vs. 17944 Adriaan Poffers (NED, 1844) draw
TG-2000-0-13483 17399 Avi Maymon (ISR, 1800) vs. 17550 Manuel Ponciano (PER, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13483 17550 Manuel Ponciano (PER, 1800) vs. 17399 Avi Maymon (ISR, 1800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-2000-0-13484 17230 Shomari Mosi (USA, 1800) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) draw
TG-2000-0-13484 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) vs. 17230 Shomari Mosi (USA, 1800) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13485 17909 Ralph Roder (GER, 1780) vs. 13468 John Reid (ENG, 1780) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13485 13468 John Reid (ENG, 1780) vs. 17909 Ralph Roder (GER, 1780) unplayed
TG-2000-0-13486 17934 Stijn Brand (NED, 1710) vs. 17883 Federico Hernandez (ESP, 1700) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13486 17883 Federico Hernandez (ESP, 1700) vs. 17934 Stijn Brand (NED, 1710) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13487 10512 John F Morrison (USA, 1650) vs. 17935 Jose Antonio Briceno Ochoa (VEN, 1635) draw
TG-2000-0-13487 17935 Jose Antonio Briceno Ochoa (VEN, 1635) vs. 10512 John F Morrison (USA, 1650) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13488 16138 Galen Light (USA, 1600) vs. 11300 David Smith (CAN, 1600) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13488 11300 David Smith (CAN, 1600) vs. 16138 Galen Light (USA, 1600) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13489 17924 Ake Nyberg (SWE, 1598) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1614) draw
TG-2000-0-13489 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1614) vs. 17924 Ake Nyberg (SWE, 1598) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13490 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1614) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1556) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13490 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1556) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1614) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13491 16531 Patrick Van Der Voort (BEL, 1500) vs. 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1538) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13491 10317 Alex Randriamiharisoa (SUI, 1538) vs. 16531 Patrick Van Der Voort (BEL, 1500) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13492 16531 Patrick Van Der Voort (BEL, 1500) vs. 16842 Lodewijk Blom (NED, 1400) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13492 16842 Lodewijk Blom (NED, 1400) vs. 16531 Patrick Van Der Voort (BEL, 1500) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13493 17657 Pete Marsh (USA, 1400) vs. 11158 Robert F Jursik (USA, 1400) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-2000-0-13493 11158 Robert F Jursik (USA, 1400) vs. 17657 Pete Marsh (USA, 1400) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-2000-0-13494 15420 Thorsten Klusemann (GER, 1380) vs. 17026 Chad Koski (USA, 1397) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13494 17026 Chad Koski (USA, 1397) vs. 15420 Thorsten Klusemann (GER, 1380) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13495 17877 James Brunjes (USA, 1350) vs. 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1559) draw
TG-2000-0-13495 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1559) vs. 17877 James Brunjes (USA, 1350) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13496 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1467) vs. 17054 Alan Creasey (ENG, 1300) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13496 17054 Alan Creasey (ENG, 1300) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1467) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13497 14298 Andreas Saffran (GER, 1363) vs. 17939 Roberto Grava (ITA, 1200) 1-0
TG-2000-0-13497 17939 Roberto Grava (ITA, 1200) vs. 14298 Andreas Saffran (GER, 1363) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13498 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1628) vs. 15240 Michael Banys (USA, 1200) draw
TG-2000-0-13498 15240 Michael Banys (USA, 1200) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1628) 0-1
TG-2000-0-13499 17706 David Koch (USA, 1100) vs. 17472 Frode Lindstrom (NOR, 1000) cancelled
TG-2000-0-13499 17472 Frode Lindstrom (NOR, 1000) vs. 17706 David Koch (USA, 1100) cancelled
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 8th September, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage