Two-Game-Matches 13300-13399

Update:8th September, 2009



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-1999-0-13300 13529 Eric Mattfeld (USA, 0829) vs. 17382 Dylan Schaefer (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13300 17382 Dylan Schaefer (USA, 0800) vs. 13529 Eric Mattfeld (USA, 0829) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13301 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 0800) vs. 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13301 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13302 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 0800) vs. 15218 Robert Shaugnessy (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13302 15218 Robert Shaugnessy (USA, 0800) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13303 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 0800) vs. 14494 Jeff Foley (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13303 14494 Jeff Foley (USA, 0800) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13304 17394 David Carswell (SCO, 0800) vs. 14846 Alejandro Garin (ARG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13304 14846 Alejandro Garin (ARG, 0800) vs. 17394 David Carswell (SCO, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13305 17404 Vardhan Varma (IND, 0800) vs. 10234 Kevin R Palm (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13305 10234 Kevin R Palm (USA, 0800) vs. 17404 Vardhan Varma (IND, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13306 13811 Richard Harris (ENG, 0800) vs. 17426 Paul Richardson (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13306 17426 Paul Richardson (USA, 0800) vs. 13811 Richard Harris (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13307 17421 Stuart Lutzenhiser (USA, 0800) vs. 17428 Adam Sayler (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13307 17428 Adam Sayler (USA, 0800) vs. 17421 Stuart Lutzenhiser (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13308 17425 Francisco Redondo (ESP, 0800) vs. 17411 Russell Gray (SCO, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13308 17411 Russell Gray (SCO, 0800) vs. 17425 Francisco Redondo (ESP, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13309 17430 Allan Smulling (USA, 0800) vs. 17415 Javier Jimenez (MEX, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13309 17415 Javier Jimenez (MEX, 0800) vs. 17430 Allan Smulling (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13310 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0800) vs. 17443 Lee Pilich (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13310 17443 Lee Pilich (ENG, 0800) vs. 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13311 10693 Marius Claassen (RSA, 0800) vs. 14483 Ken Krause (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13311 14483 Ken Krause (USA, 0800) vs. 10693 Marius Claassen (RSA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13312 16303 Drago Paurevic (CRO, 0800) vs. 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13312 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0800) vs. 16303 Drago Paurevic (CRO, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13313 17423 Andres Marin (CRC, 0800) vs. 16566 Mark Bedard (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13313 16566 Mark Bedard (USA, 0800) vs. 17423 Andres Marin (CRC, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13314 17431 Tomasz Szwagrzyk (POL, 0800) vs. 17216 Ian Coser (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13314 17216 Ian Coser (ENG, 0800) vs. 17431 Tomasz Szwagrzyk (POL, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13315 14212 Joao Ferreira (FRA, 0806) vs. 10607 Wayne Lemoine (CAN, 0793) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13315 10607 Wayne Lemoine (CAN, 0793) vs. 14212 Joao Ferreira (FRA, 0806) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13316 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2279) vs. 15001 Anatoly Sidenko (RUS, 2305) draw
TG-1999-0-13316 15001 Anatoly Sidenko (RUS, 2305) vs. 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2279) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13317 17452 Viktor Thorell (SWE, 2083) vs. 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2037) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13317 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2037) vs. 17452 Viktor Thorell (SWE, 2083) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13318 17503 Cyril Forget (FRA, 2010) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 2000) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13318 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 2000) vs. 17503 Cyril Forget (FRA, 2010) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13319 16989 Serge Rybkin (RUS, 2000) vs. 17469 Paul Keevil (WLS, 1980) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13319 17469 Paul Keevil (WLS, 1980) vs. 16989 Serge Rybkin (RUS, 2000) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13320 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) vs. 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 2016) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13320 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 2016) vs. 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13321 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 2016) vs. 14521 Nelson Newman (USA, 1929) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13321 14521 Nelson Newman (USA, 1929) vs. 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 2016) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13322 17424 Roger Miller (USA, 1894) vs. 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2006) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13322 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 2006) vs. 17424 Roger Miller (USA, 1894) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13323 17488 Alan Agnew (ENG, 1888) vs. 15605 Nick Spiridonov (RUS, 1959) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13323 15605 Nick Spiridonov (RUS, 1959) vs. 17488 Alan Agnew (ENG, 1888) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13324 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1870) vs. 15996 Matthew Roper (RSA, 1850) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13324 15996 Matthew Roper (RSA, 1850) vs. 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1870) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13325 14431 Sandro Rego (BRA, 1816) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13325 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) vs. 14431 Sandro Rego (BRA, 1816) draw
TG-1999-0-13326 17459 Marcel De Schepper (BEL, 1781) vs. 17462 Rolando Dovo (PAN, 1700) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13326 17462 Rolando Dovo (PAN, 1700) vs. 17459 Marcel De Schepper (BEL, 1781) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13327 15780 Peter Adlersburg (AUT, 1679) vs. 15004 Gregg Guffrey (USA, 1632) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13327 15004 Gregg Guffrey (USA, 1632) vs. 15780 Peter Adlersburg (AUT, 1679) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13328 17375 Savas Kose (TUR, 1600) vs. 16138 Galen Light (USA, 1600) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13328 16138 Galen Light (USA, 1600) vs. 17375 Savas Kose (TUR, 1600) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13329 17123 Peter Schneider (GER, 1600) vs. 17499 Kobus Du Preez (ENG, 1600) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13329 17499 Kobus Du Preez (ENG, 1600) vs. 17123 Peter Schneider (GER, 1600) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13330 17512 Yossi Natanson (ISR, 1500) vs. 17045 Paulo Bergmann (BRA, 1500) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13330 17045 Paulo Bergmann (BRA, 1500) vs. 17512 Yossi Natanson (ISR, 1500) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13331 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) vs. 17500 Don Dunham (USA, 1456) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13331 17500 Don Dunham (USA, 1456) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13332 17454 David Wilson (ENG, 1450) vs. 17026 Chad Koski (USA, 1428) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13332 17026 Chad Koski (USA, 1428) vs. 17454 David Wilson (ENG, 1450) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13333 16540 Jose Costa (POR, 1400) vs. 17502 Alain Evrard (BEL, 1400) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13333 17502 Alain Evrard (BEL, 1400) vs. 16540 Jose Costa (POR, 1400) draw
TG-1999-0-13334 15541 Erik Itter (GER, 1507) vs. 14082 Petter Fotland (NOR, 1394) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13334 14082 Petter Fotland (NOR, 1394) vs. 15541 Erik Itter (GER, 1507) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13335 17473 Frank Marcus (NED, 1300) vs. 13406 Ed Martel (USA, 1260) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13335 13406 Ed Martel (USA, 1260) vs. 17473 Frank Marcus (NED, 1300) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13336 11062 David Lawrence Allwardt (USA, 1200) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1322) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13336 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1322) vs. 11062 David Lawrence Allwardt (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13337 17519 Terrence Quinlan (USA, 1166) vs. 17354 Antonio Nunes (BRA, 1027) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13337 17354 Antonio Nunes (BRA, 1027) vs. 17519 Terrence Quinlan (USA, 1166) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13338 17490 Markus Baldingen (GER, 1000) vs. 14670 Robert Riley (USA, 1000) draw
TG-1999-0-13338 14670 Robert Riley (USA, 1000) vs. 17490 Markus Baldingen (GER, 1000) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13339 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0974) vs. 12500 Dionyssios Michos (GRE, 0985) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13339 12500 Dionyssios Michos (GRE, 0985) vs. 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0974) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13340 15291 Seved Jenneborg (SWE, 0903) vs. 16863 Walter Raeuchle (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13340 16863 Walter Raeuchle (GER, 0800) vs. 15291 Seved Jenneborg (SWE, 0903) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13341 17526 Vincent Waciuk (CAN, 0800) vs. 17497 Theodore Dantas (AUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13341 17497 Theodore Dantas (AUS, 0800) vs. 17526 Vincent Waciuk (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13342 17406 Shawn Bellman (USA, 0800) vs. 17285 Richard Lowe (ENG, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13342 17285 Richard Lowe (ENG, 0800) vs. 17406 Shawn Bellman (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13343 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 17042 Randy Adams (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13343 17042 Randy Adams (USA, 0800) vs. 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13344 17447 Judit Varga (HUN, 0800) vs. 17104 Oliver Donath (GER, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13344 17104 Oliver Donath (GER, 0800) vs. 17447 Judit Varga (HUN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13345 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0800) vs. 17463 Norm Fasey (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13345 17463 Norm Fasey (ENG, 0800) vs. 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13346 17470 Michael Knudsen (DEN, 0800) vs. 17455 Ali Abbas (BRN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13346 17455 Ali Abbas (BRN, 0800) vs. 17470 Michael Knudsen (DEN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13347 14314 Matt Pereira (ENG, 0800) vs. 16622 John Lundgren (USA, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13347 16622 John Lundgren (USA, 0800) vs. 14314 Matt Pereira (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13348 14039 Raymond Pun (SIN, 0800) vs. 12121 Bryan S Castro (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13348 12121 Bryan S Castro (USA, 0800) vs. 14039 Raymond Pun (SIN, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13349 17481 Jim Severn (ENG, 0800) vs. 17035 Joshua Sherman (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13349 17035 Joshua Sherman (USA, 0800) vs. 17481 Jim Severn (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13350 16262 Jacek Dyka (POL, 0800) vs. 15030 Bill Cinotto (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13350 15030 Bill Cinotto (USA, 0800) vs. 16262 Jacek Dyka (POL, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13351 17092 Ian Ash (RSA, 0800) vs. 10406 Han De Jonge (NED, 1000) draw
TG-1999-0-13351 10406 Han De Jonge (NED, 1000) vs. 17092 Ian Ash (RSA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13352 17486 Gert Van Erps (BEL, 0800) vs. 14494 Jeff Foley (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13352 14494 Jeff Foley (USA, 0800) vs. 17486 Gert Van Erps (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13353 17489 Felipe Arenas (MEX, 0800) vs. 17340 David Nicoll (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13353 17340 David Nicoll (ENG, 0800) vs. 17489 Felipe Arenas (MEX, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13354 17517 Daniel Pedersen (USA, 0800) vs. 13177 Calvin Mollett (RSA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13354 13177 Calvin Mollett (RSA, 0800) vs. 17517 Daniel Pedersen (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13355 13267 Bruce Smith (AUS, 1111) vs. 17432 Stephen Troiano (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13355 17432 Stephen Troiano (USA, 0800) vs. 13267 Bruce Smith (AUS, 1111) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13356 17506 Michael Johnstone (SCO, 0800) vs. 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13356 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0800) vs. 17506 Michael Johnstone (SCO, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13357 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1070) vs. 14959 Tim Ettenheim (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13357 14959 Tim Ettenheim (USA, 0800) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1070) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13358 17549 Patrick Pillars (USA, 0800) vs. 17543 Gerry Hamill (IRL, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13358 17543 Gerry Hamill (IRL, 0800) vs. 17549 Patrick Pillars (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13359 17524 Dave Sanders (USA, 0800) vs. 17477 Dani Pilavdzic (BIH, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13359 17477 Dani Pilavdzic (BIH, 0800) vs. 17524 Dave Sanders (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13360 17527 John Warner (ENG, 0800) vs. 17218 Johan De Schinckel (BEL, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13360 17218 Johan De Schinckel (BEL, 0800) vs. 17527 John Warner (ENG, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13361 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1070) vs. 17534 Muhamad Rabani Che Hassan (MAS, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13361 17534 Muhamad Rabani Che Hassan (MAS, 0800) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1070) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13362 17474 Richard Marlow (ENG, 0800) vs. 17541 Stephen Gerads (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13362 17541 Stephen Gerads (USA, 0800) vs. 17474 Richard Marlow (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13363 16093 Mike Wood (CAN, 0778) vs. 15708 Craig Sadler (CAN, 0559) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13363 15708 Craig Sadler (CAN, 0559) vs. 16093 Mike Wood (CAN, 0778) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13364 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2326) vs. 12360 Andreas Kuckel (GER, 2250) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13364 12360 Andreas Kuckel (GER, 2250) vs. 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2326) draw
TG-1999-0-13365 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2326) vs. 16179 Markus Reut (SUI, 2123) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13365 16179 Markus Reut (SUI, 2123) vs. 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2326) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13366 15558 Nickolay Polevoy (RUS, 2059) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 2000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13366 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 2000) vs. 15558 Nickolay Polevoy (RUS, 2059) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13367 17568 Vas Kurat (RUS, 2000) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 2000) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13367 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 2000) vs. 17568 Vas Kurat (RUS, 2000) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13368 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 2000) vs. 14792 Francesco Trani (ITA, 2056) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13368 14792 Francesco Trani (ITA, 2056) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 2000) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13369 16747 Heinrich Johnson (RSA, 1920) vs. 17488 Alan Agnew (ENG, 1888) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13369 17488 Alan Agnew (ENG, 1888) vs. 16747 Heinrich Johnson (RSA, 1920) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13370 11036 David Gebhardt (CAN, 1811) vs. 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13370 17248 David Coyne (ENG, 1791) vs. 11036 David Gebhardt (CAN, 1811) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13371 17636 Michael Betts (ENG, 1750) vs. 15417 Vedran Baci (CRO, 1750) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13371 15417 Vedran Baci (CRO, 1750) vs. 17636 Michael Betts (ENG, 1750) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13372 15417 Vedran Baci (CRO, 1750) vs. 16836 Larry Van Eenoo (CAN, 1740) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13372 16836 Larry Van Eenoo (CAN, 1740) vs. 15417 Vedran Baci (CRO, 1750) draw
TG-1999-0-13373 15417 Vedran Baci (CRO, 1750) vs. 11205 Jurriaan Huskens (NED, 1727) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13373 11205 Jurriaan Huskens (NED, 1727) vs. 15417 Vedran Baci (CRO, 1750) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13374 15511 Mike McClung (USA, 1711) vs. 17675 Raphael Kruse (GER, 1666) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13374 17675 Raphael Kruse (GER, 1666) vs. 15511 Mike McClung (USA, 1711) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13375 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1661) vs. 16138 Galen Light (USA, 1600) draw
TG-1999-0-13375 16138 Galen Light (USA, 1600) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1661) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13376 17583 Bernat Agullo (ESP, 1600) vs. 11611 Michael William Maceyka (USA, 1591) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13376 11611 Michael William Maceyka (USA, 1591) vs. 17583 Bernat Agullo (ESP, 1600) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13377 16534 Franco Gastaldi (ITA, 1500) vs. 17570 Christof Nissle (GER, 1484) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13377 17570 Christof Nissle (GER, 1484) vs. 16534 Franco Gastaldi (ITA, 1500) draw
TG-1999-0-13378 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) vs. 17177 Jonas Arvidsson (SWE, 1433) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13378 17177 Jonas Arvidsson (SWE, 1433) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13379 16589 Bill Upton (ENG, 1775) vs. 15541 Erik Itter (GER, 1507) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13379 15541 Erik Itter (GER, 1507) vs. 16589 Bill Upton (ENG, 1775) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13380 12572 Stacey J Christensen (USA, 1400) vs. 17505 Macedo da Silva Holden (BRA, 1400) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13380 17505 Macedo da Silva Holden (BRA, 1400) vs. 12572 Stacey J Christensen (USA, 1400) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13381 17585 Robert Collier (USA, 1400) vs. 15875 Anders Lind (SWE, 1449) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13381 15875 Anders Lind (SWE, 1449) vs. 17585 Robert Collier (USA, 1400) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13382 14083 John Hartmann (USA, 1338) vs. 17563 Joao Fernandes (POR, 1300) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13382 17563 Joao Fernandes (POR, 1300) vs. 14083 John Hartmann (USA, 1338) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13383 17638 Martin MacFarlane (ENG, 1300) vs. 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1269) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13383 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1269) vs. 17638 Martin MacFarlane (ENG, 1300) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13384 15223 Reinhardt Messerschmidt (RSA, 1285) vs. 14298 Andreas Saffran (GER, 1363) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13384 14298 Andreas Saffran (GER, 1363) vs. 15223 Reinhardt Messerschmidt (RSA, 1285) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13385 17555 Arthur Vartanov (RUS, 1000) vs. 17597 Steve Maubach (CAN, 0968) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13385 17597 Steve Maubach (CAN, 0968) vs. 17555 Arthur Vartanov (RUS, 1000) draw
TG-1999-0-13386 17652 Tomas Hidalgo Nava (MEX, 0800) vs. 17622 Timothy Coble (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13386 17622 Timothy Coble (USA, 0800) vs. 17652 Tomas Hidalgo Nava (MEX, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13387 17575 Shvetank Sharma (IND, 0800) vs. 13663 Kevin M Shelene (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13387 13663 Kevin M Shelene (USA, 0800) vs. 17575 Shvetank Sharma (IND, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13388 17382 Dylan Schaefer (USA, 0800) vs. 17410 Robert Favel (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13388 17410 Robert Favel (CAN, 0800) vs. 17382 Dylan Schaefer (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13389 17611 Ray Murphy (IRL, 0800) vs. 17042 Randy Adams (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13389 17042 Randy Adams (USA, 0800) vs. 17611 Ray Murphy (IRL, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13390 17041 Joshua Adams (USA, 0800) vs. 16782 Phil Lewin (GBR, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13390 16782 Phil Lewin (GBR, 0800) vs. 17041 Joshua Adams (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13391 17525 Peter Van Den Broeck (BEL, 0800) vs. 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13391 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0800) vs. 17525 Peter Van Den Broeck (BEL, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13392 17574 Gregory Severance (USA, 0800) vs. 17533 Muhamad Aizuddin Che Hassan (MAS, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13392 17533 Muhamad Aizuddin Che Hassan (MAS, 0800) vs. 17574 Gregory Severance (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13393 17533 Muhamad Aizuddin Che Hassan (MAS, 0800) vs. 17315 Mauro Mariotti (ITA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13393 17315 Mauro Mariotti (ITA, 0800) vs. 17533 Muhamad Aizuddin Che Hassan (MAS, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13394 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0800) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1070) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13394 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1070) vs. 17370 Martin Gross (GER, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13395 17324 Larry Schmidt (USA, 0800) vs. 16043 Richard Wright (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13395 16043 Richard Wright (ENG, 0800) vs. 17324 Larry Schmidt (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13396 16369 Ian Calway (AUS, 0800) vs. 17651 Shaun Heaney (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13396 17651 Shaun Heaney (USA, 0800) vs. 16369 Ian Calway (AUS, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13397 17560 Che Ahmed Che Hassan (MAS, 0800) vs. 14909 Graham Bell (SCO, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13397 14909 Graham Bell (SCO, 0800) vs. 17560 Che Ahmed Che Hassan (MAS, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13398 17591 Ivan Fletes (USA, 0800) vs. 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13398 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 17591 Ivan Fletes (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13399 17515 Galip Oezdemir (GER, 0800) vs. 17616 Miroslav Rakovic (YUG, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13399 17616 Miroslav Rakovic (YUG, 0800) vs. 17515 Galip Oezdemir (GER, 0800) draw
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 8th September, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage