Two-Game-Matches 13200-13299

Update:8th September, 2009



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-1999-0-13200 13638 Christian Herker (GER, 1302) vs. 14092 Greg Ryan (USA, 1226) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13200 14092 Greg Ryan (USA, 1226) vs. 13638 Christian Herker (GER, 1302) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13201 17237 Chris St. John (CAN, 1300) vs. 14092 Greg Ryan (USA, 1226) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13201 14092 Greg Ryan (USA, 1226) vs. 17237 Chris St. John (CAN, 1300) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13202 15581 Robert Carlyle (AUS, 1200) vs. 17153 Giorgio Frignani (ITA, 1200) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13202 17153 Giorgio Frignani (ITA, 1200) vs. 15581 Robert Carlyle (AUS, 1200) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13203 17287 Ty Meservy (USA, 1200) vs. 10634 Steven Michael Peters (USA, 1190) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13203 10634 Steven Michael Peters (USA, 1190) vs. 17287 Ty Meservy (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13204 15596 Basil Henrick (IRL, 1150) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1276) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13204 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1276) vs. 15596 Basil Henrick (IRL, 1150) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13205 14895 Dieter Hilgert (GER, 1045) vs. 17122 Torsten Schleip (GER, 1000) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13205 17122 Torsten Schleip (GER, 1000) vs. 14895 Dieter Hilgert (GER, 1045) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13206 17115 Stephane Nachtjager (BEL, 1000) vs. 16905 Richard Wallace (USA, 1000) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13206 16905 Richard Wallace (USA, 1000) vs. 17115 Stephane Nachtjager (BEL, 1000) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13207 15611 Mike Fogus (USA, 1000) vs. 17168 Jason Senior (AUS, 1000) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13207 17168 Jason Senior (AUS, 1000) vs. 15611 Mike Fogus (USA, 1000) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13208 17110 Josef Fuellenbach (CZE, 1000) vs. 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0994) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13208 13375 Duncan Rice (CAN, 0994) vs. 17110 Josef Fuellenbach (CZE, 1000) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13209 14510 Khalid Benbachir (MAR, 0945) vs. 17175 James Webb (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13209 17175 James Webb (USA, 0800) vs. 14510 Khalid Benbachir (MAR, 0945) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13210 16936 Sandro Fabert (FRA, 0800) vs. 17171 Imre Szokol (HUN, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13210 17171 Imre Szokol (HUN, 0800) vs. 16936 Sandro Fabert (FRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13211 17285 Richard Lowe (ENG, 0800) vs. 17042 Randy Adams (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13211 17042 Randy Adams (USA, 0800) vs. 17285 Richard Lowe (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13212 17204 Phil Partington (ENG, 0800) vs. 16859 Paul Lepp (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13212 16859 Paul Lepp (AUS, 0800) vs. 17204 Phil Partington (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13213 17104 Oliver Donath (GER, 0800) vs. 17158 Nick Leifeld (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13213 17158 Nick Leifeld (USA, 0800) vs. 17104 Oliver Donath (GER, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13214 10976 Shawn W Niblack (USA, 0800) vs. 16963 Ebrahim Al-Sayed (BRN, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13214 16963 Ebrahim Al-Sayed (BRN, 0800) vs. 10976 Shawn W Niblack (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13215 14481 Richard Owens (USA, 0800) vs. 17203 Michael O'Connor (IRL, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13215 17203 Michael O'Connor (IRL, 0800) vs. 14481 Richard Owens (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13216 17233 Sebastian Palozzi (CAN, 1531) vs. 16821 Anthony Maguire (IRL, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13216 16821 Anthony Maguire (IRL, 0800) vs. 17233 Sebastian Palozzi (CAN, 1531) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13217 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 0800) vs. 16826 Laszlo Palkovics (HUN, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13217 16826 Laszlo Palkovics (HUN, 0800) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13218 16461 Kevin Carmody (USA, 0800) vs. 17152 Javier Fuentes (USA, 1233) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13218 17152 Javier Fuentes (USA, 1233) vs. 16461 Kevin Carmody (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13219 16473 Javier Sinta (MEX, 0800) vs. 17179 Jorge Azedo (POR, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13219 17179 Jorge Azedo (POR, 0800) vs. 16473 Javier Sinta (MEX, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13220 17214 Ishmael Amah (ENG, 0800) vs. 17216 Ian Coser (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13220 17216 Ian Coser (ENG, 0800) vs. 17214 Ishmael Amah (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13221 17092 Ian Ash (RSA, 0800) vs. 17182 Hywel Davies (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13221 17182 Hywel Davies (ENG, 0800) vs. 17092 Ian Ash (RSA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13222 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 16727 Glen Coffman (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13222 16727 Glen Coffman (USA, 0800) vs. 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13223 16972 Roberto Gianassi (ITA, 0800) vs. 12481 Carl Owen Garrison (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13223 12481 Carl Owen Garrison (USA, 0800) vs. 16972 Roberto Gianassi (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13224 17249 Frank Davis (USA, 0800) vs. 15615 Michael Forstadt (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13224 15615 Michael Forstadt (USA, 0800) vs. 17249 Frank Davis (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13225 15574 Eduardo Rodrigues (BRA, 0800) vs. 16637 Dean Holden (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13225 16637 Dean Holden (USA, 0800) vs. 15574 Eduardo Rodrigues (BRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13226 17269 Chris Watkins (USA, 0800) vs. 17128 Tutu Thurzi (HUN, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13226 17128 Tutu Thurzi (HUN, 0800) vs. 17269 Chris Watkins (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13227 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 0800) vs. 12626 Christopher Hapka (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13227 12626 Christopher Hapka (USA, 0800) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13228 17160 Christopher Lyon (ENG, 0800) vs. 16760 Scott Schmeiser (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13228 16760 Scott Schmeiser (USA, 0800) vs. 17160 Christopher Lyon (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13229 16982 Bruno Martins (POR, 0800) vs. 14864 Benny Bresciani (SWE, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13229 14864 Benny Bresciani (SWE, 0800) vs. 16982 Bruno Martins (POR, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13230 17139 Theo Beukes (NAM, 0800) vs. 17218 Johan De Schinckel (BEL, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13230 17218 Johan De Schinckel (BEL, 0800) vs. 17139 Theo Beukes (NAM, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13231 17139 Theo Beukes (NAM, 0800) vs. 17141 Stephen Casey (ENG, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13231 17141 Stephen Casey (ENG, 0800) vs. 17139 Theo Beukes (NAM, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13232 17016 Faisal Mohammed (RAS, 0800) vs. 11860 Stephen W Mabie II (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13232 11860 Stephen W Mabie II (USA, 0800) vs. 17016 Faisal Mohammed (RAS, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13233 16175 Cecil Bean (USA, 0800) vs. 17264 Aki Nieminen (FIN, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13233 17264 Aki Nieminen (FIN, 0800) vs. 16175 Cecil Bean (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13234 14675 John Ross (AUS, 0851) vs. 16093 Mike Wood (CAN, 0721) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13234 16093 Mike Wood (CAN, 0721) vs. 14675 John Ross (AUS, 0851) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13235 10158 Al E Tobey (USA, 0620) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0576) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13235 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0576) vs. 10158 Al E Tobey (USA, 0620) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13236 17348 Alexandre Boog (SUI, 2303) vs. 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2279) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13236 16528 Steve Hughes (GBR, 2279) vs. 17348 Alexandre Boog (SUI, 2303) draw
TG-1999-0-13237 17337 Alexandre Monteiro (POR, 2057) vs. 17286 John R. Menke, Sr. (USA, 2016) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13237 17286 John R. Menke, Sr. (USA, 2016) vs. 17337 Alexandre Monteiro (POR, 2057) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13238 10444 Mark Huizer (NED, 1962) vs. 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13238 17254 Raymond g. Feyes (USA, 1944) vs. 10444 Mark Huizer (NED, 1962) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13239 16643 Eric Surmont (FRA, 1930) vs. 14790 Peter Tagesen (DEN, 2185) draw
TG-1999-0-13239 14790 Peter Tagesen (DEN, 2185) vs. 16643 Eric Surmont (FRA, 1930) draw
TG-1999-0-13240 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1873) vs. 16836 Larry Van Eenoo (CAN, 1740) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13240 16836 Larry Van Eenoo (CAN, 1740) vs. 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1873) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13241 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1740) vs. 17263 Thomas Mentel (GER, 1700) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13241 17263 Thomas Mentel (GER, 1700) vs. 17283 Raymundo Laureles (RSA, 1740) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13242 16748 Vitalii Mihaescu (RUS, 1650) vs. 17331 Domonic Hill (USA, 1650) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13242 17331 Domonic Hill (USA, 1650) vs. 16748 Vitalii Mihaescu (RUS, 1650) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13243 17331 Domonic Hill (USA, 1650) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1602) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13243 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1602) vs. 17331 Domonic Hill (USA, 1650) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13244 15875 Anders Lind (SWE, 1449) vs. 17257 Jan Hoeher-Larsen (DEN, 1400) draw
TG-1999-0-13244 17257 Jan Hoeher-Larsen (DEN, 1400) vs. 15875 Anders Lind (SWE, 1449) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13245 17317 Chris Nash (USA, 1350) vs. 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1453) draw
TG-1999-0-13245 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1453) vs. 17317 Chris Nash (USA, 1350) draw
TG-1999-0-13246 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1200) vs. 17332 Rex King (USA, 1130) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13246 17332 Rex King (USA, 1130) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1200) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13247 17291 Paolo Soldini (SUI, 1016) vs. 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0998) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13247 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0998) vs. 17291 Paolo Soldini (SUI, 1016) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13248 14656 Paul Tosney (ENG, 0927) vs. 17313 Tim Leslie (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13248 17313 Tim Leslie (CAN, 0800) vs. 14656 Paul Tosney (ENG, 0927) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13249 17273 James Brown (USA, 0800) vs. 16027 Simone Pozzi (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13249 16027 Simone Pozzi (ITA, 0800) vs. 17273 James Brown (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13250 17041 Joshua Adams (USA, 0800) vs. 16395 Peter Huang (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13250 16395 Peter Huang (USA, 0800) vs. 17041 Joshua Adams (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13251 17148 Joe Evans (AUS, 0800) vs. 17319 Matthew Phillips (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13251 17319 Matthew Phillips (USA, 0800) vs. 17148 Joe Evans (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13252 17306 Michael Grover (USA, 0800) vs. 17147 Miguel Del Castillo Negrete Rovira (MEX, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13252 17147 Miguel Del Castillo Negrete Rovira (MEX, 0800) vs. 17306 Michael Grover (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13253 17320 Mark Riepl (CAN, 0800) vs. 17324 Larry Schmidt (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13253 17324 Larry Schmidt (USA, 0800) vs. 17320 Mark Riepl (CAN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13254 16098 Sean Buchanan (AUS, 0800) vs. 16473 Javier Sinta (MEX, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13254 16473 Javier Sinta (MEX, 0800) vs. 16098 Sean Buchanan (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13255 17035 Joshua Sherman (USA, 0800) vs. 17044 Drew Bauman (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13255 17044 Drew Bauman (USA, 0800) vs. 17035 Joshua Sherman (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13256 17318 Daryl Nazareth (USA, 0800) vs. 17305 Chris Gleed (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13256 17305 Chris Gleed (USA, 0800) vs. 17318 Daryl Nazareth (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13257 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0800) vs. 16595 Alan Massey (ENG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13257 16595 Alan Massey (ENG, 0800) vs. 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13258 17344 Szabolcs Tamasik (HUN, 0800) vs. 16024 Jens-Ulrich Thormann (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13258 16024 Jens-Ulrich Thormann (GER, 0800) vs. 17344 Szabolcs Tamasik (HUN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13259 16256 Henrik N Andersen (SWE, 2314) vs. 15958 Daniel Menendez (ARG, 2483) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13259 15958 Daniel Menendez (ARG, 2483) vs. 16256 Henrik N Andersen (SWE, 2314) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13260 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2220) vs. 16371 Bernd Gruber (GER, 1933) draw
TG-1999-0-13260 16371 Bernd Gruber (GER, 1933) vs. 16157 Phil Richard (ENG, 2220) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13261 14792 Francesco Trani (ITA, 2066) vs. 16959 Elmer Valderrama (COL, 1961) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13261 16959 Elmer Valderrama (COL, 1961) vs. 14792 Francesco Trani (ITA, 2066) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13262 14715 Michael Kaufmann (GER, 2163) vs. 12981 Mika Laukkanen (FIN, 1912) draw
TG-1999-0-13262 12981 Mika Laukkanen (FIN, 1912) vs. 14715 Michael Kaufmann (GER, 2163) draw
TG-1999-0-13263 12834 George Angus (USA, 1915) vs. 17399 Avi Maymon (ISR, 1800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13263 17399 Avi Maymon (ISR, 1800) vs. 12834 George Angus (USA, 1915) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13264 17133 Mark Van Der Leek (NED, 1700) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1629) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13264 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1629) vs. 17133 Mark Van Der Leek (NED, 1700) draw
TG-1999-0-13265 15842 Xavier Augusto Martinez Bejarano (CAN, 1646) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1629) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13265 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1629) vs. 15842 Xavier Augusto Martinez Bejarano (CAN, 1646) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13266 17123 Peter Schneider (GER, 1600) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1629) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13266 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1629) vs. 17123 Peter Schneider (GER, 1600) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13267 17375 Savas Kose (TUR, 1600) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1629) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13267 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1629) vs. 17375 Savas Kose (TUR, 1600) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13268 17366 Marshall Moore (USA, 1493) vs. 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13268 15921 Yves Souply (BEL, 1477) vs. 17366 Marshall Moore (USA, 1493) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13269 17297 Michael Bechard (USA, 1420) vs. 16011 James Puckett (USA, 1400) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13269 16011 James Puckett (USA, 1400) vs. 17297 Michael Bechard (USA, 1420) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13270 17205 Lee Passmoor (ENG, 1400) vs. 17369 Bob Gore (ENG, 1400) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13270 17369 Bob Gore (ENG, 1400) vs. 17205 Lee Passmoor (ENG, 1400) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13271 14303 Armin Bentel (GER, 1318) vs. 15541 Erik Itter (GER, 1488) draw
TG-1999-0-13271 15541 Erik Itter (GER, 1488) vs. 14303 Armin Bentel (GER, 1318) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13272 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1318) vs. 16699 Kenneth Gomez (MAS, 1300) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13272 16699 Kenneth Gomez (MAS, 1300) vs. 14129 David Marks (AUS, 1318) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13273 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1200) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1257) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13273 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1257) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1200) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13274 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1100) vs. 10599 Thayne Douglas Maclean (CAN, 1081) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13274 10599 Thayne Douglas Maclean (CAN, 1081) vs. 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1100) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13275 17351 Volker Pittlik (GER, 0800) vs. 17361 Omar Ozuna (MEX, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13275 17361 Omar Ozuna (MEX, 0800) vs. 17351 Volker Pittlik (GER, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13276 15646 John Messer (USA, 0800) vs. 13917 Paul Atkinson (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13276 13917 Paul Atkinson (USA, 0800) vs. 15646 John Messer (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13277 14390 Raymond Liu (USA, 0923) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13277 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 0800) vs. 14390 Raymond Liu (USA, 0923) draw
TG-1999-0-13278 16288 Jim Popovitch (USA, 0800) vs. 16646 Hugo Ahlenius (SWE, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13278 16646 Hugo Ahlenius (SWE, 0800) vs. 16288 Jim Popovitch (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13279 13996 Gary Patton (USA, 0800) vs. 11625 Enrico Saletti (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13279 11625 Enrico Saletti (ITA, 0800) vs. 13996 Gary Patton (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13280 17368 Dennis O'Hearn (USA, 0800) vs. 16141 Sean O'Byrne (GBR, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13280 16141 Sean O'Byrne (GBR, 0800) vs. 17368 Dennis O'Hearn (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13281 17376 Darko Majdic (CRO, 0800) vs. 17381 Bernhard Roos (GER, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13281 17381 Bernhard Roos (GER, 0800) vs. 17376 Darko Majdic (CRO, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13282 17206 Samuel Perez (SUI, 0800) vs. 10693 Marius Claassen (RSA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13282 10693 Marius Claassen (RSA, 0800) vs. 17206 Samuel Perez (SUI, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13283 17377 Nicola Manini (ITA, 0800) vs. 17235 Eric Schmidt (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13283 17235 Eric Schmidt (USA, 0800) vs. 17377 Nicola Manini (ITA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13284 17383 Phil Schaefer (USA, 0800) vs. 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13284 17300 Mark Chandler (USA, 0800) vs. 17383 Phil Schaefer (USA, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13285 17417 Neil Johnson (IRL, 2250) vs. 13601 Nigel J Kalton (USA, 2188) draw
TG-1999-0-13285 13601 Nigel J Kalton (USA, 2188) vs. 17417 Neil Johnson (IRL, 2250) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13286 16022 Marijus Kulvietis (LIT, 1999) vs. 17438 Dmitriy Koltygin (RUS, 1900) draw
TG-1999-0-13286 17438 Dmitriy Koltygin (RUS, 1900) vs. 16022 Marijus Kulvietis (LIT, 1999) draw
TG-1999-0-13287 11875 Mark Smits (NED, 1900) vs. 10116 Michael Paul Meredith (ENG, 1945) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13287 10116 Michael Paul Meredith (ENG, 1945) vs. 11875 Mark Smits (NED, 1900) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13288 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1873) vs. 16909 Jan Willem Schoonhoven (NED, 1800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13288 16909 Jan Willem Schoonhoven (NED, 1800) vs. 11102 Rian Davids (NAM, 1873) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13289 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 1800) vs. 16836 Larry Van Eenoo (CAN, 1740) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13289 16836 Larry Van Eenoo (CAN, 1740) vs. 14761 Richard Fuzishawa (BRA, 1800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13290 17400 Carlos Muller (MEX, 1718) vs. 16576 Juan Montalvo Torres (PUR, 1700) draw
TG-1999-0-13290 16576 Juan Montalvo Torres (PUR, 1700) vs. 17400 Carlos Muller (MEX, 1718) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13291 17180 William Bonnet (FRA, 1690) vs. 16794 Michael Bashur (USA, 1654) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13291 16794 Michael Bashur (USA, 1654) vs. 17180 William Bonnet (FRA, 1690) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13292 12876 Carsten Merten (GER, 1701) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1602) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13292 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1602) vs. 12876 Carsten Merten (GER, 1701) draw
TG-1999-0-13293 10364 Kayvan Sylvan (USA, 1600) vs. 16558 David Merrifield (AUS, 1550) draw
TG-1999-0-13293 16558 David Merrifield (AUS, 1550) vs. 10364 Kayvan Sylvan (USA, 1600) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13294 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1524) vs. 15318 Stephane Geoffroy (FRA, 1510) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13294 15318 Stephane Geoffroy (FRA, 1510) vs. 17445 Joachim Ruchay (GER, 1524) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13295 14287 Dale Eckert (CAN, 1508) vs. 17045 Paulo Bergmann (BRA, 1500) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13295 17045 Paulo Bergmann (BRA, 1500) vs. 14287 Dale Eckert (CAN, 1508) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13296 15641 Edgar Van Dijk (NED, 1461) vs. 15875 Anders Lind (SWE, 1449) draw
TG-1999-0-13296 15875 Anders Lind (SWE, 1449) vs. 15641 Edgar Van Dijk (NED, 1461) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13297 15541 Erik Itter (GER, 1488) vs. 14624 Mikael Kastell (SWE, 1421) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13297 14624 Mikael Kastell (SWE, 1421) vs. 15541 Erik Itter (GER, 1488) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13298 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1200) vs. 10356 Ian Webb (CAN, 1207) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13298 10356 Ian Webb (CAN, 1207) vs. 17336 Bill Meetze (USA, 1200) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13299 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1257) vs. 17441 Peter Nagy Gode (HUN, 1000) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13299 17441 Peter Nagy Gode (HUN, 1000) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1257) 0-1
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 8th September, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage