Two-Game-Matches 13000-13099

Update:8th September, 2009



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-1999-0-13000 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1584) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1620) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13000 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1620) vs. 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1584) draw
TG-1999-0-13001 16541 Ulrich Wolff (RSA, 1500) vs. 15511 Mike McClung (USA, 1674) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13001 15511 Mike McClung (USA, 1674) vs. 16541 Ulrich Wolff (RSA, 1500) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13002 16605 Maxim Malyutin (EST, 1500) vs. 13939 Thomas Isgro (USA, 1379) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13002 13939 Thomas Isgro (USA, 1379) vs. 16605 Maxim Malyutin (EST, 1500) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13003 16545 Andreas Otterstein (AUT, 1500) vs. 11377 Roger Dufour Jr (USA, 1495) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13003 11377 Roger Dufour Jr (USA, 1495) vs. 16545 Andreas Otterstein (AUT, 1500) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13004 16639 Neil Stobie (AUS, 1428) vs. 12151 Brian R Becker (USA, 1502) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13004 12151 Brian R Becker (USA, 1502) vs. 16639 Neil Stobie (AUS, 1428) draw
TG-1999-0-13005 13638 Christian Herker (GER, 1302) vs. 14080 Jesualdo Breis Abellan (ESP, 1316) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13005 14080 Jesualdo Breis Abellan (ESP, 1316) vs. 13638 Christian Herker (GER, 1302) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13006 10726 Robert Borrell (USA, 1368) vs. 10356 Ian Webb (CAN, 1226) draw
TG-1999-0-13006 10356 Ian Webb (CAN, 1226) vs. 10726 Robert Borrell (USA, 1368) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13007 13004 Helio Da Silva Araujo (BRA, 1200) vs. 15580 Enrique Haro (MEX, 1186) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13007 15580 Enrique Haro (MEX, 1186) vs. 13004 Helio Da Silva Araujo (BRA, 1200) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13008 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1379) vs. 15593 Cecil Wammack (USA, 1151) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13008 15593 Cecil Wammack (USA, 1151) vs. 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1379) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13009 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1267) vs. 15291 Seved Jenneborg (SWE, 0965) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13009 15291 Seved Jenneborg (SWE, 0965) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 1267) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13010 16564 Mark Ross II (USA, 1000) vs. 16572 Mason Embry (USA, 1000) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13010 16572 Mason Embry (USA, 1000) vs. 16564 Mark Ross II (USA, 1000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13011 16564 Mark Ross II (USA, 1000) vs. 14201 Greg Miller (USA, 0969) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13011 14201 Greg Miller (USA, 0969) vs. 16564 Mark Ross II (USA, 1000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13012 15311 John Kriger (ENG, 1004) vs. 10362 Bruno Berenguer (FRA, 0917) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13012 10362 Bruno Berenguer (FRA, 0917) vs. 15311 John Kriger (ENG, 1004) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13013 14212 Joao Ferreira (FRA, 0810) vs. 13987 Alan Wadsworth (ENG, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13013 13987 Alan Wadsworth (ENG, 0800) vs. 14212 Joao Ferreira (FRA, 0810) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13014 16634 Trip Von Minden (USA, 0800) vs. 16247 Jonathan Westbrook (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13014 16247 Jonathan Westbrook (USA, 0800) vs. 16634 Trip Von Minden (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13015 16193 Ruben Razquin (ESP, 0800) vs. 16569 Robbie Parks (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13015 16569 Robbie Parks (USA, 0800) vs. 16193 Ruben Razquin (ESP, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13016 16623 Rodrigo Portugal (BRA, 0800) vs. 16303 Drago Paurevic (CRO, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13016 16303 Drago Paurevic (CRO, 0800) vs. 16623 Rodrigo Portugal (BRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13017 16562 Paul James Marchant (CAN, 0800) vs. 15479 Peter Gorissen (NED, 0975) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13017 15479 Peter Gorissen (NED, 0975) vs. 16562 Paul James Marchant (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13018 15479 Peter Gorissen (NED, 0975) vs. 16583 Paolo Capriotti (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13018 16583 Paolo Capriotti (ITA, 0800) vs. 15479 Peter Gorissen (NED, 0975) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13019 14655 Myer Silverstone (ISR, 0800) vs. 16304 Mike Medveski (RUS, 1504) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13019 16304 Mike Medveski (RUS, 1504) vs. 14655 Myer Silverstone (ISR, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13020 14515 Koichi Eguchi (JPN, 0800) vs. 16461 Kevin Carmody (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13020 16461 Kevin Carmody (USA, 0800) vs. 14515 Koichi Eguchi (JPN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13021 16216 Kevin Ahtou (USA, 0800) vs. 16254 John Avey (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13021 16254 John Avey (USA, 0800) vs. 16216 Kevin Ahtou (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13022 16500 Armstrong Chua (PHI, 0800) vs. 16525 Girish Pasad (IND, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13022 16525 Girish Pasad (IND, 0800) vs. 16500 Armstrong Chua (PHI, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13023 16584 Evren Onder (TUR, 0800) vs. 15365 Edward Strungis (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13023 15365 Edward Strungis (USA, 0800) vs. 16584 Evren Onder (TUR, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13024 16582 Marko Djuric (YUG, 0800) vs. 16624 Scott Denton (USA, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13024 16624 Scott Denton (USA, 0800) vs. 16582 Marko Djuric (YUG, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13025 16637 Dean Holden (USA, 0800) vs. 16555 Christopher Decker (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13025 16555 Christopher Decker (USA, 0800) vs. 16637 Dean Holden (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13026 16006 Bernhard Rulla (GER, 0800) vs. 16628 Blair Barnett (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13026 16628 Blair Barnett (USA, 0800) vs. 16006 Bernhard Rulla (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13027 16705 Marty McGrail (USA, 0800) vs. 16655 Wolfgang Gralke (ESP, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13027 16655 Wolfgang Gralke (ESP, 0800) vs. 16705 Marty McGrail (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13028 16654 Guillermo Arquillos (ESP, 0800) vs. 16595 Alan Massey (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13028 16595 Alan Massey (ENG, 0800) vs. 16654 Guillermo Arquillos (ESP, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13029 16469 Andrew Donnachie (ENG, 0800) vs. 14481 Richard Owens (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13029 14481 Richard Owens (USA, 0800) vs. 16469 Andrew Donnachie (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13030 15392 Jeanneau Matthieu (FRA, 0800) vs. 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13030 16548 Mike Egan (GBR, 0800) vs. 15392 Jeanneau Matthieu (FRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13031 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 16172 David Seidler (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13031 16172 David Seidler (USA, 0800) vs. 16713 Graham Campbell (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13032 16413 David Ivarsson (SWE, 0800) vs. 15307 Robin Tremblay (CAN, 0870) draw
TG-1999-0-13032 15307 Robin Tremblay (CAN, 0870) vs. 16413 David Ivarsson (SWE, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13033 14675 John Ross (AUS, 0825) vs. 10565 Michael Hammond (USA, 0568) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13033 10565 Michael Hammond (USA, 0568) vs. 14675 John Ross (AUS, 0825) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13034 16685 Peter Sunehag (SWE, 2245) vs. 10357 Jean-Luc Duriez (FRA, 2252) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13034 10357 Jean-Luc Duriez (FRA, 2252) vs. 16685 Peter Sunehag (SWE, 2245) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13035 16911 Aleksandar Vujanovic (YUG, 2200) vs. 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 2174) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13035 15018 Yaroslav Kudryavtsev (RUS, 2174) vs. 16911 Aleksandar Vujanovic (YUG, 2200) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13036 16819 Patrick Kimari (SWE, 2158) vs. 16719 Denis Brulic (CRO, 2150) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13036 16719 Denis Brulic (CRO, 2150) vs. 16819 Patrick Kimari (SWE, 2158) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13037 16912 Mark Schepers (BEL, 2063) vs. 12809 Pascal Petermans (BEL, 2050) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13037 12809 Pascal Petermans (BEL, 2050) vs. 16912 Mark Schepers (BEL, 2063) draw
TG-1999-0-13038 16506 Dragan Popovic (YUG, 2050) vs. 12809 Pascal Petermans (BEL, 2050) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13038 12809 Pascal Petermans (BEL, 2050) vs. 16506 Dragan Popovic (YUG, 2050) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13039 16635 Peter Peto (CAN, 2041) vs. 16739 Den Kachura (RUS, 2000) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13039 16739 Den Kachura (RUS, 2000) vs. 16635 Peter Peto (CAN, 2041) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13040 16843 Richard Bowes (CAN, 1966) vs. 16839 Libardo Abella (COL, 1950) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13040 16839 Libardo Abella (COL, 1950) vs. 16843 Richard Bowes (CAN, 1966) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13041 16747 Heinrich Johnson (RSA, 1920) vs. 12834 George Angus (USA, 1908) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13041 12834 George Angus (USA, 1908) vs. 16747 Heinrich Johnson (RSA, 1920) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13042 11875 Mark Smits (NED, 1902) vs. 16786 Katiso David Aphane (RSA, 1878) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13042 16786 Katiso David Aphane (RSA, 1878) vs. 11875 Mark Smits (NED, 1902) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13043 16856 Leen Holleman (NED, 1850) vs. 13203 Jaap Niewold (NED, 1835) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13043 13203 Jaap Niewold (NED, 1835) vs. 16856 Leen Holleman (NED, 1850) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13044 15883 Ernest G Best (USA, 1930) vs. 16909 Jan Willem Schoonhoven (NED, 1800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13044 16909 Jan Willem Schoonhoven (NED, 1800) vs. 15883 Ernest G Best (USA, 1930) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13045 15698 Ingolfur Gislason (ISL, 1800) vs. 12991 Lawrence Fowler (CAN, 1798) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13045 12991 Lawrence Fowler (CAN, 1798) vs. 15698 Ingolfur Gislason (ISL, 1800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13046 15177 Thomas Avant (USA, 1903) vs. 16661 Francois Perruchoud (SUI, 1794) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13046 16661 Francois Perruchoud (SUI, 1794) vs. 15177 Thomas Avant (USA, 1903) draw
TG-1999-0-13047 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1793) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1778) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13047 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1778) vs. 10374 Roberto Mori (ITA, 1793) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13048 15281 Jean Lacassagne (FRA, 1760) vs. 12689 Philip Jonathan McCully (RSA, 1858) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13048 12689 Philip Jonathan McCully (RSA, 1858) vs. 15281 Jean Lacassagne (FRA, 1760) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13049 16836 Larry Van Eenoo (CAN, 1740) vs. 16669 Paul Gledhill (ENG, 1720) draw
TG-1999-0-13049 16669 Paul Gledhill (ENG, 1720) vs. 16836 Larry Van Eenoo (CAN, 1740) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13050 16805 Ulrich Dudszus (GER, 1711) vs. 16269 Peter Olsson (SWE, 1711) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13050 16269 Peter Olsson (SWE, 1711) vs. 16805 Ulrich Dudszus (GER, 1711) draw
TG-1999-0-13051 16774 Roberto Petrini (ITA, 1700) vs. 16379 Harry Potter (USA, 1684) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13051 16379 Harry Potter (USA, 1684) vs. 16774 Roberto Petrini (ITA, 1700) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13052 15511 Mike McClung (USA, 1674) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1731) draw
TG-1999-0-13052 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1731) vs. 15511 Mike McClung (USA, 1674) draw
TG-1999-0-13053 16502 Giorgio Marinelli (ITA, 1650) vs. 16173 Robert McCarter (USA, 1631) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13053 16173 Robert McCarter (USA, 1631) vs. 16502 Giorgio Marinelli (ITA, 1650) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13054 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1602) vs. 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 1601) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13054 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 1601) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1602) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13055 16657 Jose Mateus (POR, 1600) vs. 16795 William Benedict (MAS, 1600) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13055 16795 William Benedict (MAS, 1600) vs. 16657 Jose Mateus (POR, 1600) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13056 16746 Mahandry Andriamboavonjy (FRA, 1600) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1587) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13056 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1587) vs. 16746 Mahandry Andriamboavonjy (FRA, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13057 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1587) vs. 12065 Dave Alger (SWE, 1560) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13057 12065 Dave Alger (SWE, 1560) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1587) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13058 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1587) vs. 16710 Sandra Startup (CAN, 1550) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13058 16710 Sandra Startup (CAN, 1550) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1587) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13059 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1551) vs. 10664 J Robert Archer (ENG, 1528) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13059 10664 J Robert Archer (ENG, 1528) vs. 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1551) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13060 14356 Eugene Nomura (USA, 1509) vs. 16541 Ulrich Wolff (RSA, 1500) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13060 16541 Ulrich Wolff (RSA, 1500) vs. 14356 Eugene Nomura (USA, 1509) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13061 16731 Jan Willem Brinks (NED, 1500) vs. 16838 David Ward (USA, 1500) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13061 16838 David Ward (USA, 1500) vs. 16731 Jan Willem Brinks (NED, 1500) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13062 15641 Edgar Van Dijk (NED, 1461) vs. 16822 Shaun McConochie (GBR, 1400) draw
TG-1999-0-13062 16822 Shaun McConochie (GBR, 1400) vs. 15641 Edgar Van Dijk (NED, 1461) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13063 16814 Sarah Hurst (GBR, 1400) vs. 16779 Lars Viklund (SWE, 1400) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13063 16779 Lars Viklund (SWE, 1400) vs. 16814 Sarah Hurst (GBR, 1400) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13064 16894 Aaron Moman (USA, 1400) vs. 16721 Ian Kidd (GBR, 1345) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13064 16721 Ian Kidd (GBR, 1345) vs. 16894 Aaron Moman (USA, 1400) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13065 15303 Franco Fantoni (ITA, 1426) vs. 16067 Luca Landucci (ITA, 1300) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13065 16067 Luca Landucci (ITA, 1300) vs. 15303 Franco Fantoni (ITA, 1426) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13066 16743 Andy Cross (ENG, 1300) vs. 16574 Dany Voisine (CAN, 1252) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13066 16574 Dany Voisine (CAN, 1252) vs. 16743 Andy Cross (ENG, 1300) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13067 16771 Karl Nittschalk (GER, 1235) vs. 16687 Derrick Rea (BRN, 1150) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13067 16687 Derrick Rea (BRN, 1150) vs. 16771 Karl Nittschalk (GER, 1235) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13068 15828 Eugene O'Sullivan (USA, 1100) vs. 14128 James Kass (USA, 1100) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13068 14128 James Kass (USA, 1100) vs. 15828 Eugene O'Sullivan (USA, 1100) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13069 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1100) vs. 16070 Sergey Stepanov (RUS, 1223) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13069 16070 Sergey Stepanov (RUS, 1223) vs. 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1100) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13070 15643 Darren Backhouse (AUS, 1048) vs. 10702 David Reinheimer (USA, 1052) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13070 10702 David Reinheimer (USA, 1052) vs. 15643 Darren Backhouse (AUS, 1048) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13071 16755 Josi A. Montenegro Ch. (COL, 1000) vs. 16304 Mike Medveski (RUS, 1504) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13071 16304 Mike Medveski (RUS, 1504) vs. 16755 Josi A. Montenegro Ch. (COL, 1000) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13072 16304 Mike Medveski (RUS, 1504) vs. 14656 Paul Tosney (ENG, 0921) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13072 14656 Paul Tosney (ENG, 0921) vs. 16304 Mike Medveski (RUS, 1504) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13073 16733 Hans Pleijsier (NED, 0900) vs. 16752 Xavier Jacquelin (FRA, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13073 16752 Xavier Jacquelin (FRA, 0800) vs. 16733 Hans Pleijsier (NED, 0900) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13074 16906 Ward Weathers (USA, 0800) vs. 16775 Vidar Onarheim (NOR, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13074 16775 Vidar Onarheim (NOR, 0800) vs. 16906 Ward Weathers (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13075 16793 Joseph Barrow (USA, 0800) vs. 16734 Pradeep Sudarshan (IND, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13075 16734 Pradeep Sudarshan (IND, 0800) vs. 16793 Joseph Barrow (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13076 16845 William Campbell-Wroe (GBR, 0800) vs. 15646 John Messer (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13076 15646 John Messer (USA, 0800) vs. 16845 William Campbell-Wroe (GBR, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13077 15551 Ronald Karsdorp (NED, 0800) vs. 16789 Rohan Almeida (IND, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13077 16789 Rohan Almeida (IND, 0800) vs. 15551 Ronald Karsdorp (NED, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13078 12673 Peter Cox (ENG, 0800) vs. 15655 Petr Slavik (CZE, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13078 15655 Petr Slavik (CZE, 0800) vs. 12673 Peter Cox (ENG, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13079 16662 Pascal Paris (FRA, 0800) vs. 16859 Paul Lepp (AUS, 0800) draw
TG-1999-0-13079 16859 Paul Lepp (AUS, 0800) vs. 16662 Pascal Paris (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13080 16644 Xavier Parrigaud (FRA, 0800) vs. 16209 David Homuth (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13080 16209 David Homuth (USA, 0800) vs. 16644 Xavier Parrigaud (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13081 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0800) vs. 16712 Jorge Martinez (URU, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13081 16712 Jorge Martinez (URU, 0800) vs. 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13082 14655 Myer Silverstone (ISR, 0800) vs. 16641 Hwee-Chong Fong (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13082 16641 Hwee-Chong Fong (NED, 0800) vs. 14655 Myer Silverstone (ISR, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13083 16821 Anthony Maguire (IRL, 0800) vs. 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13083 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 0800) vs. 16821 Anthony Maguire (IRL, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13084 16689 Luiz Nelson Goncalves (BRA, 0800) vs. 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1999-0-13084 16767 Louis Pratt (USA, 0800) vs. 16689 Luiz Nelson Goncalves (BRA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1999-0-13085 16239 Eric Croisetiere (CAN, 0800) vs. 16777 Kevin Ong (MAS, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13085 16777 Kevin Ong (MAS, 0800) vs. 16239 Eric Croisetiere (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13086 16580 Ciaran Leonard (IRL, 0800) vs. 16753 Joris Meerts (NED, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13086 16753 Joris Meerts (NED, 0800) vs. 16580 Ciaran Leonard (IRL, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13087 16780 Paul Hatvany (GBR, 0800) vs. 16726 Sergey Gurov (RUS, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13087 16726 Sergey Gurov (RUS, 0800) vs. 16780 Paul Hatvany (GBR, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13088 16727 Glen Coffman (USA, 0800) vs. 14481 Richard Owens (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13088 14481 Richard Owens (USA, 0800) vs. 16727 Glen Coffman (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13089 11625 Enrico Saletti (ITA, 0800) vs. 16624 Scott Denton (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13089 16624 Scott Denton (USA, 0800) vs. 11625 Enrico Saletti (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13090 15271 Chris Crossman (CAN, 0800) vs. 16760 Scott Schmeiser (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13090 16760 Scott Schmeiser (USA, 0800) vs. 15271 Chris Crossman (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13091 16761 Bret Toll (USA, 0800) vs. 13267 Bruce Smith (AUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13091 13267 Bruce Smith (AUS, 0800) vs. 16761 Bret Toll (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13092 16885 Brian Grzelewski (USA, 0800) vs. 16655 Wolfgang Gralke (ESP, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13092 16655 Wolfgang Gralke (ESP, 0800) vs. 16885 Brian Grzelewski (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13093 15546 Alan Paton (SCO, 0800) vs. 15201 Andy Harris (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13093 15201 Andy Harris (USA, 0800) vs. 15546 Alan Paton (SCO, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13094 16634 Trip Von Minden (USA, 0800) vs. 16793 Joseph Barrow (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13094 16793 Joseph Barrow (USA, 0800) vs. 16634 Trip Von Minden (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13095 16874 Luciano Besedovsky (ARG, 0800) vs. 16226 Jorge Aguera Sanchez (ESP, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13095 16226 Jorge Aguera Sanchez (ESP, 0800) vs. 16874 Luciano Besedovsky (ARG, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1999-0-13096 16737 Fulvio Paone (ITA, 0800) vs. 16847 James Cicman (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13096 16847 James Cicman (USA, 0800) vs. 16737 Fulvio Paone (ITA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1999-0-13097 16716 Julio Briz (GUA, 0800) vs. 16878 Antonio Fernandez-Ramos (ESP, 0800) 1-0
TG-1999-0-13097 16878 Antonio Fernandez-Ramos (ESP, 0800) vs. 16716 Julio Briz (GUA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13098 16924 Vladimir Mostovskoy (RUS, 0800) vs. 16141 Sean O'Byrne (GBR, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13098 16141 Sean O'Byrne (GBR, 0800) vs. 16924 Vladimir Mostovskoy (RUS, 0800) unplayed
TG-1999-0-13099 10607 Wayne Lemoine (CAN, 0793) vs. 14041 Robert Cottreau (CAN, 0788) 0-1
TG-1999-0-13099 14041 Robert Cottreau (CAN, 0788) vs. 10607 Wayne Lemoine (CAN, 0793) 1-0
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 8th September, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage