Two-Game-Matches 12800-12899

Update:8th September, 2009



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-1998-0-12800 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1136) vs. 15546 Alan Paton (SCO, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12800 15546 Alan Paton (SCO, 0800) vs. 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1136) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12801 15993 Oscar Lopez Perez (ESP, 0800) vs. 16024 Jens-Ulrich Thormann (GER, 0800) draw
TG-1998-0-12801 16024 Jens-Ulrich Thormann (GER, 0800) vs. 15993 Oscar Lopez Perez (ESP, 0800) draw
TG-1998-0-12802 10607 Wayne Lemoine (CAN, 0793) vs. 12237 Bryan Brattin (USA, 0779) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12802 12237 Bryan Brattin (USA, 0779) vs. 10607 Wayne Lemoine (CAN, 0793) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12803 15775 Frank Bairamian (FRA, 2390) vs. 15046 Tomas Civin (CZE, 2360) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12803 15046 Tomas Civin (CZE, 2360) vs. 15775 Frank Bairamian (FRA, 2390) draw
TG-1998-0-12804 15422 Harvey Williamson (ENG, 2249) vs. 14103 Hans Kuipers (NED, 2150) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12804 14103 Hans Kuipers (NED, 2150) vs. 15422 Harvey Williamson (ENG, 2249) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12805 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2000) vs. 13258 Alberto Anasetti (ITA, 2026) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12805 13258 Alberto Anasetti (ITA, 2026) vs. 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2000) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12806 15996 Matthew Roper (RSA, 1850) vs. 16015 Victor Mata (USA, 1700) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12806 16015 Victor Mata (USA, 1700) vs. 15996 Matthew Roper (RSA, 1850) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12807 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1683) vs. 14487 Scott Northrup (USA, 1600) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12807 14487 Scott Northrup (USA, 1600) vs. 13481 Lorenzo Salas Morera (ESP, 1683) draw
TG-1998-0-12808 16049 John Crowell (USA, 1500) vs. 14513 Pete Raynolds (USA, 1435) draw
TG-1998-0-12808 14513 Pete Raynolds (USA, 1435) vs. 16049 John Crowell (USA, 1500) draw
TG-1998-0-12809 16058 Victor Vatiutov (RUS, 1400) vs. 14423 Ken Forsythe (USA, 1400) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12809 14423 Ken Forsythe (USA, 1400) vs. 16058 Victor Vatiutov (RUS, 1400) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12810 16094 Rob Walton (CAN, 1200) vs. 10702 David Reinheimer (USA, 1066) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1998-0-12810 10702 David Reinheimer (USA, 1066) vs. 16094 Rob Walton (CAN, 1200) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1998-0-12811 16017 Javier Losada (MEX, 1000) vs. 12996 Geoff Dutton (ENG, 1000) unplayed
TG-1998-0-12811 12996 Geoff Dutton (ENG, 1000) vs. 16017 Javier Losada (MEX, 1000) unplayed
TG-1998-0-12812 15590 Bruce Youngren (CAN, 1000) vs. 14212 Joao Ferreira (FRA, 0900) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12812 14212 Joao Ferreira (FRA, 0900) vs. 15590 Bruce Youngren (CAN, 1000) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12813 10362 Bruno Berenguer (FRA, 0838) vs. 15271 Chris Crossman (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12813 15271 Chris Crossman (CAN, 0800) vs. 10362 Bruno Berenguer (FRA, 0838) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12814 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0800) vs. 15443 Roy Jenkins (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12814 15443 Roy Jenkins (ENG, 0800) vs. 14293 Dennis Craighead (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12815 15358 Grant Moser (USA, 0800) vs. 16062 Bjoern Thuresson (SWE, 0800) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1998-0-12815 16062 Bjoern Thuresson (SWE, 0800) vs. 15358 Grant Moser (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1998-0-12816 15708 Craig Sadler (CAN, 0800) vs. 14515 Koichi Eguchi (JPN, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12816 14515 Koichi Eguchi (JPN, 0800) vs. 15708 Craig Sadler (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12817 16081 David Peebles (ENG, 0800) vs. 15826 Jiri Soukenik (CZE, 0800) unplayed
TG-1998-0-12817 15826 Jiri Soukenik (CZE, 0800) vs. 16081 David Peebles (ENG, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12818 16083 Steve Brown (ENG, 0800) vs. 16092 John Singleton (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12818 16092 John Singleton (USA, 0800) vs. 16083 Steve Brown (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12819 16105 Daniel Jr Ledbetter (USA, 0800) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12819 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) vs. 16105 Daniel Jr Ledbetter (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12820 12673 Peter Cox (ENG, 0800) vs. 16093 Mike Wood (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12820 16093 Mike Wood (CAN, 0800) vs. 12673 Peter Cox (ENG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12821 16101 Paulo Rebelo (BRA, 0800) vs. 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12821 16079 Rajesh Kumar Vaid (IND, 0800) vs. 16101 Paulo Rebelo (BRA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12822 16093 Mike Wood (CAN, 0800) vs. 16070 Sergey Stepanov (RUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12822 16070 Sergey Stepanov (RUS, 0800) vs. 16093 Mike Wood (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12823 16087 Alberto Ghersi (PER, 0800) vs. 16104 George Olds (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12823 16104 George Olds (USA, 0800) vs. 16087 Alberto Ghersi (PER, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12824 16059 Philip Tarry (GBR, 0800) vs. 16105 Daniel Jr Ledbetter (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12824 16105 Daniel Jr Ledbetter (USA, 0800) vs. 16059 Philip Tarry (GBR, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12825 16078 Richard Atkinson (SCO, 0800) vs. 16122 Derek Laval (ENG, 0800) unplayed
TG-1998-0-12825 16122 Derek Laval (ENG, 0800) vs. 16078 Richard Atkinson (SCO, 0800) unplayed
TG-1998-0-12826 14686 Hans Werner May (+) (DEN, 2340) vs. 14073 Krister Johansson (SWE, 2270) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12826 14073 Krister Johansson (SWE, 2270) vs. 14686 Hans Werner May (+) (DEN, 2340) draw
TG-1998-0-12827 16170 Ralph Hart (NZL, 2200) vs. 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2175) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12827 15639 Arthur Kovacs (HUN, 2175) vs. 16170 Ralph Hart (NZL, 2200) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12828 10569 Bart De Schepper (BEL, 2047) vs. 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2000) draw
TG-1998-0-12828 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2000) vs. 10569 Bart De Schepper (BEL, 2047) draw
TG-1998-0-12829 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2000) vs. 11632 Michael L Winiarski (USA, 2159) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12829 11632 Michael L Winiarski (USA, 2159) vs. 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2000) draw
TG-1998-0-12830 16109 Richard Shtivelband (USA, 2071) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 2030) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1998-0-12830 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 2030) vs. 16109 Richard Shtivelband (USA, 2071) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1998-0-12831 15737 Kenneth Powell (USA, 2000) vs. 16113 Christos Varsamis (GRE, 2000) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12831 16113 Christos Varsamis (GRE, 2000) vs. 15737 Kenneth Powell (USA, 2000) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12832 12492 Alex Hebels (NED, 1818) vs. 10795 Peter Leyen (NED, 1826) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12832 10795 Peter Leyen (NED, 1826) vs. 12492 Alex Hebels (NED, 1818) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12833 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1790) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1871) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12833 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1871) vs. 15477 David Roberts (WLS, 1790) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12834 15004 Gregg Guffrey (USA, 1766) vs. 16134 Randal Collins (USA, 1700) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1998-0-12834 16134 Randal Collins (USA, 1700) vs. 15004 Gregg Guffrey (USA, 1766) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1998-0-12835 12876 Carsten Merten (GER, 1739) vs. 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 1601) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12835 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 1601) vs. 12876 Carsten Merten (GER, 1739) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12836 16173 Robert McCarter (USA, 1631) vs. 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 1601) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12836 15514 Dale Crutchley (USA, 1601) vs. 16173 Robert McCarter (USA, 1631) draw
TG-1998-0-12837 16077 Ivan Lombardi (SUI, 1600) vs. 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1600) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12837 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1600) vs. 16077 Ivan Lombardi (SUI, 1600) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12838 15770 Dimitri Boucqueau (BEL, 1550) vs. 16212 Kyle Lavender (USA, 1500) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1998-0-12838 16212 Kyle Lavender (USA, 1500) vs. 15770 Dimitri Boucqueau (BEL, 1550) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1998-0-12839 12250 Jan Bouma (NED, 1401) vs. 16044 Onur Tasan (TUR, 1607) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12839 16044 Onur Tasan (TUR, 1607) vs. 12250 Jan Bouma (NED, 1401) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12840 13638 Christian Herker (GER, 1419) vs. 14080 Jesualdo Breis Abellan (ESP, 1316) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12840 14080 Jesualdo Breis Abellan (ESP, 1316) vs. 13638 Christian Herker (GER, 1419) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12841 16194 Rodegundo Arcilla (PHI, 2290) vs. 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1304) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12841 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1304) vs. 16194 Rodegundo Arcilla (PHI, 2290) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12842 15712 Daniel Gibbons (USA, 1200) vs. 16012 Robert W. Yarbrough (USA, 1200) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12842 16012 Robert W. Yarbrough (USA, 1200) vs. 15712 Daniel Gibbons (USA, 1200) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12843 16012 Robert W. Yarbrough (USA, 1200) vs. 16184 Jeffrey Leung (GBR, 1200) unplayed
TG-1998-0-12843 16184 Jeffrey Leung (GBR, 1200) vs. 16012 Robert W. Yarbrough (USA, 1200) unplayed
TG-1998-0-12844 16184 Jeffrey Leung (GBR, 1200) vs. 16203 Francisco Chavez (MEX, 1800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12844 16203 Francisco Chavez (MEX, 1800) vs. 16184 Jeffrey Leung (GBR, 1200) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12845 10772 Charlie George Pierce Jr (AUS, 1099) vs. 16196 Robert Mueller (AUT, 2080) unplayed
TG-1998-0-12845 16196 Robert Mueller (AUT, 2080) vs. 10772 Charlie George Pierce Jr (AUS, 1099) unplayed
TG-1998-0-12846 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1294) vs. 14163 Peter Geluk (NED, 1000) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12846 14163 Peter Geluk (NED, 1000) vs. 15198 Antonio Roldan (ESP, 1294) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12847 16201 Michael Bradley (USA, 1000) vs. 15625 Jean Jibouleau (CAN, 1000) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12847 15625 Jean Jibouleau (CAN, 1000) vs. 16201 Michael Bradley (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12848 15625 Jean Jibouleau (CAN, 1000) vs. 11691 Tim Archer (AUS, 0945) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12848 11691 Tim Archer (AUS, 0945) vs. 15625 Jean Jibouleau (CAN, 1000) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12849 14452 Laurent Salvinien (FRA, 1076) vs. 13701 David Rinker (USA, 0931) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12849 13701 David Rinker (USA, 0931) vs. 14452 Laurent Salvinien (FRA, 1076) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12850 13529 Eric Mattfeld (USA, 0858) vs. 16155 Renald Brenner (FRA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12850 16155 Renald Brenner (FRA, 0800) vs. 13529 Eric Mattfeld (USA, 0858) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12851 16093 Mike Wood (CAN, 0800) vs. 16027 Simone Pozzi (ITA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12851 16027 Simone Pozzi (ITA, 0800) vs. 16093 Mike Wood (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12852 15251 Richard San Soucie (USA, 0800) vs. 16123 Petar Miljkovic (YUG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12852 16123 Petar Miljkovic (YUG, 0800) vs. 15251 Richard San Soucie (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12853 16123 Petar Miljkovic (YUG, 0800) vs. 15479 Peter Gorissen (NED, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12853 15479 Peter Gorissen (NED, 0800) vs. 16123 Petar Miljkovic (YUG, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12854 15479 Peter Gorissen (NED, 0800) vs. 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12854 15534 Allan Antoszewski (CAN, 0800) vs. 15479 Peter Gorissen (NED, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12855 14481 Richard Owens (USA, 0800) vs. 14515 Koichi Eguchi (JPN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12855 14515 Koichi Eguchi (JPN, 0800) vs. 14481 Richard Owens (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12856 16254 John Avey (USA, 0800) vs. 16150 Harri Parkinnen (FIN, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12856 16150 Harri Parkinnen (FIN, 0800) vs. 16254 John Avey (USA, 0800) unplayed
TG-1998-0-12857 16105 Daniel Jr Ledbetter (USA, 0800) vs. 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12857 12016 Alfred P Crumlish (USA, 0800) vs. 16105 Daniel Jr Ledbetter (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12858 16119 Teong Hong Chuah (MAS, 0800) vs. 16141 Sean O'Byrne (GBR, 0800) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1998-0-12858 16141 Sean O'Byrne (GBR, 0800) vs. 16119 Teong Hong Chuah (MAS, 0800) unplayed
TG-1998-0-12859 16175 Cecil Bean (USA, 0800) vs. 16247 Jonathan Westbrook (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12859 16247 Jonathan Westbrook (USA, 0800) vs. 16175 Cecil Bean (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12860 15505 Milan Turcan (SVK, 2271) vs. 13096 Frederic Verschueren (BEL, 2105) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12860 13096 Frederic Verschueren (BEL, 2105) vs. 15505 Milan Turcan (SVK, 2271) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12861 16196 Robert Mueller (AUT, 2080) vs. 16054 Ratislav Bury (SLO, 1950) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12861 16054 Ratislav Bury (SLO, 1950) vs. 16196 Robert Mueller (AUT, 2080) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12862 13140 Bill Merrell (USA, 1947) vs. 15687 Mattieu Bastiaanse (NED, 1760) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12862 15687 Mattieu Bastiaanse (NED, 1760) vs. 13140 Bill Merrell (USA, 1947) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12863 10512 John F Morrison (USA, 1662) vs. 14323 Henk Verhelst (BEL, 1660) draw
TG-1998-0-12863 14323 Henk Verhelst (BEL, 1660) vs. 10512 John F Morrison (USA, 1662) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12864 15782 Allan Christiansen (DEN, 1284) vs. 11692 Klaus Kluge (GER, 1264) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12864 11692 Klaus Kluge (GER, 1264) vs. 15782 Allan Christiansen (DEN, 1284) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12865 16184 Jeffrey Leung (GBR, 1200) vs. 15593 Cecil Wammack (USA, 1141) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12865 15593 Cecil Wammack (USA, 1141) vs. 16184 Jeffrey Leung (GBR, 1200) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12866 10772 Charlie George Pierce Jr (AUS, 1099) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 0979) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12866 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 0979) vs. 10772 Charlie George Pierce Jr (AUS, 1099) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12867 10362 Bruno Berenguer (FRA, 0838) vs. 16248 Robert Pratt (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12867 16248 Robert Pratt (USA, 0800) vs. 10362 Bruno Berenguer (FRA, 0838) unplayed
TG-1998-0-12868 16191 William Gow (GBR, 0800) vs. 16202 Eddie Charfauros (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12868 16202 Eddie Charfauros (USA, 0800) vs. 16191 William Gow (GBR, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12869 15535 Matthew Werhan (USA, 0800) vs. 16243 Mikhail Boikov (RUS, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12869 16243 Mikhail Boikov (RUS, 0800) vs. 15535 Matthew Werhan (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12870 16242 Marco Binda (ITA, 0800) vs. 16229 Mitchell Ackermann (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12870 16229 Mitchell Ackermann (USA, 0800) vs. 16242 Marco Binda (ITA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12871 16226 Jorge Aguera Sanchez (ESP, 0800) vs. 15365 Edward Strungis (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12871 15365 Edward Strungis (USA, 0800) vs. 16226 Jorge Aguera Sanchez (ESP, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12872 16189 Spyros Vasileiadis (GRE, 0800) vs. 16219 Bo Brady (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12872 16219 Bo Brady (USA, 0800) vs. 16189 Spyros Vasileiadis (GRE, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12873 15454 Dan Doyle (USA, 0800) vs. 16140 Kenneth Stephens (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12873 16140 Kenneth Stephens (USA, 0800) vs. 15454 Dan Doyle (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12874 16216 Kevin Ahtou (USA, 0800) vs. 15703 Henry Bunyan (IRL, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12874 15703 Henry Bunyan (IRL, 0800) vs. 16216 Kevin Ahtou (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12875 16140 Kenneth Stephens (USA, 0800) vs. 14410 Francisco Ruiz (ESP, 0635) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12875 14410 Francisco Ruiz (ESP, 0635) vs. 16140 Kenneth Stephens (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12876 14370 James Monacell (USA, 2259) vs. 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2000) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12876 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2000) vs. 14370 James Monacell (USA, 2259) draw
TG-1998-0-12877 14431 Sandro Rego (BRA, 1996) vs. 16296 Sven Egetorp (SWE, 1985) draw
TG-1998-0-12877 16296 Sven Egetorp (SWE, 1985) vs. 14431 Sandro Rego (BRA, 1996) draw
TG-1998-0-12878 16018 Vlad Loktaev (CAN, 1950) vs. 12281 Julio Richards (USA, 1933) draw
TG-1998-0-12878 12281 Julio Richards (USA, 1933) vs. 16018 Vlad Loktaev (CAN, 1950) draw
TG-1998-0-12879 16283 James Carr (USA, 1826) vs. 16312 Andrei Gheorghiu (ROM, 1800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12879 16312 Andrei Gheorghiu (ROM, 1800) vs. 16283 James Carr (USA, 1826) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12880 14305 Michael Marshall (DEN, 1790) vs. 16260 Bosse Karlsson (FIN, 1732) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12880 16260 Bosse Karlsson (FIN, 1732) vs. 14305 Michael Marshall (DEN, 1790) draw
TG-1998-0-12881 14613 Jacques Brun (CAN, 1700) vs. 11300 David Smith (CAN, 1600) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12881 11300 David Smith (CAN, 1600) vs. 14613 Jacques Brun (CAN, 1700) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12882 16015 Victor Mata (USA, 1700) vs. 11205 Jurriaan Huskens (NED, 1691) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12882 11205 Jurriaan Huskens (NED, 1691) vs. 16015 Victor Mata (USA, 1700) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12883 16277 Ziga Brank (SLO, 1600) vs. 16257 Michael Spurr (SCO, 1560) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
TG-1998-0-12883 16257 Michael Spurr (SCO, 1560) vs. 16277 Ziga Brank (SLO, 1600) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
TG-1998-0-12884 15318 Stephane Geoffroy (FRA, 1510) vs. 16308 Vincent Loubeyre (FRA, 1500) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12884 16308 Vincent Loubeyre (FRA, 1500) vs. 15318 Stephane Geoffroy (FRA, 1510) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12885 16328 Richard Pell (CAN, 1500) vs. 15511 Mike McClung (USA, 1500) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12885 15511 Mike McClung (USA, 1500) vs. 16328 Richard Pell (CAN, 1500) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12886 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1582) vs. 15187 Don Stahlnecker (USA, 1491) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12886 15187 Don Stahlnecker (USA, 1491) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1582) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12887 14901 Bernard Johnson (USA, 1432) vs. 10637 Christoph Purnomo (GER, 1400) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12887 10637 Christoph Purnomo (GER, 1400) vs. 14901 Bernard Johnson (USA, 1432) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12888 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1304) vs. 14200 Aaron Casser (USA, 1251) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12888 14200 Aaron Casser (USA, 1251) vs. 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1304) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12889 15581 Robert Carlyle (AUS, 1200) vs. 16184 Jeffrey Leung (GBR, 1200) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12889 16184 Jeffrey Leung (GBR, 1200) vs. 15581 Robert Carlyle (AUS, 1200) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12890 16152 Hans Fernhout (NED, 1200) vs. 16184 Jeffrey Leung (GBR, 1200) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12890 16184 Jeffrey Leung (GBR, 1200) vs. 16152 Hans Fernhout (NED, 1200) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12891 16285 Alan Jones (USA, 1200) vs. 15828 Eugene O'Sullivan (USA, 1100) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12891 15828 Eugene O'Sullivan (USA, 1100) vs. 16285 Alan Jones (USA, 1200) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12892 16281 Arthur Leal (USA, 1100) vs. 10702 David Reinheimer (USA, 1066) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12892 10702 David Reinheimer (USA, 1066) vs. 16281 Arthur Leal (USA, 1100) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12893 16336 Alan D Tacheny (USA, 1000) vs. 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 0979) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12893 15444 Niels Knudsen (DEN, 0979) vs. 16336 Alan D Tacheny (USA, 1000) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12894 14114 Daniel Atkinson (USA, 0853) vs. 16331 John Gibbons (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12894 16331 John Gibbons (USA, 0800) vs. 14114 Daniel Atkinson (USA, 0853) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12895 14946 Robin McCammon (NZL, 0800) vs. 16264 Patrick O'Brien (IRL, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12895 16264 Patrick O'Brien (IRL, 0800) vs. 14946 Robin McCammon (NZL, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12896 14946 Robin McCammon (NZL, 0800) vs. 16209 David Homuth (USA, 0800) draw
TG-1998-0-12896 16209 David Homuth (USA, 0800) vs. 14946 Robin McCammon (NZL, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12897 14655 Myer Silverstone (ISR, 0800) vs. 16304 Mike Medveski (RUS, 1600) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12897 16304 Mike Medveski (RUS, 1600) vs. 14655 Myer Silverstone (ISR, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12898 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0800) vs. 16288 Jim Popovitch (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12898 16288 Jim Popovitch (USA, 0800) vs. 16320 Richard Campbell (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12899 16270 Julian Flaks (GBR, 0800) vs. 16168 Jeffrey Barrett (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12899 16168 Jeffrey Barrett (USA, 0800) vs. 16270 Julian Flaks (GBR, 0800) cancelled
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 8th September, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage