Two-Game-Matches 12400-12499

Update:8th September, 2009



Two-Game-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
TG-1997-0-12400 14579 Rob Houglan (USA, 0800) vs. 14383 Bertil Svendsen (NOR, 0800) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12400 14383 Bertil Svendsen (NOR, 0800) vs. 14579 Rob Houglan (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1997-0-12401 14133 William Itzkowitz (USA, 0800) vs. 18245 Paulo Cesar Costa (BRA, 0000) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12401 18245 Paulo Cesar Costa (BRA, 0000) vs. 14133 William Itzkowitz (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12402 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0800) vs. 14242 Joe Elrod (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12402 14242 Joe Elrod (USA, 0800) vs. 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12403 14660 Giordano Dichter (ITA, 0800) vs. 14014 Steve Peters (USA, 1901) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1997-0-12403 14014 Steve Peters (USA, 1901) vs. 14660 Giordano Dichter (ITA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1997-0-12404 14675 John Ross (AUS, 0800) vs. 14537 Daniel Lee (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12404 14537 Daniel Lee (USA, 0800) vs. 14675 John Ross (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12405 13961 Rodney Bobbitt (USA, 0659) vs. 11006 Patrice Roger (FRA, 0418) 1-0
TG-1997-0-12405 11006 Patrice Roger (FRA, 0418) vs. 13961 Rodney Bobbitt (USA, 0659) draw
TG-1997-0-12406 14452 Laurent Salvinien (FRA, 0800) vs. 14014 Steve Peters (USA, 1901) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12406 14014 Steve Peters (USA, 1901) vs. 14452 Laurent Salvinien (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12407 13287 Albrecht Fester (GER, 2457) vs. 13040 Robert Sasata (CAN, 2396) 1-0
TG-1997-0-12407 13040 Robert Sasata (CAN, 2396) vs. 13287 Albrecht Fester (GER, 2457) 0-1
TG-1997-0-12408 12342 Mendel Tuchman (USA, 2368) vs. 12569 Jim Brennan (CAN, 2325) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12408 12569 Jim Brennan (CAN, 2325) vs. 12342 Mendel Tuchman (USA, 2368) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12409 10818 Daniel Gourion (FRA, 2250) vs. 11204 Barry N Culp (USA, 2259) 0-1
TG-1997-0-12409 11204 Barry N Culp (USA, 2259) vs. 10818 Daniel Gourion (FRA, 2250) 1-0
TG-1997-0-12410 14584 Henk Hage (+) (NED, 2100) vs. 14851 Nicolas Piro (ARG, 2090) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12410 14851 Nicolas Piro (ARG, 2090) vs. 14584 Henk Hage (+) (NED, 2100) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12411 13096 Frederic Verschueren (BEL, 2121) vs. 14857 Philip Roe (USA, 2036) 0-1
TG-1997-0-12411 14857 Philip Roe (USA, 2036) vs. 13096 Frederic Verschueren (BEL, 2121) 1-0
TG-1997-0-12412 13967 Fernando Collazo (USA, 1963) vs. 13470 Masaru Kominami (JPN, 1867) 1-0
TG-1997-0-12412 13470 Masaru Kominami (JPN, 1867) vs. 13967 Fernando Collazo (USA, 1963) 0-1
TG-1997-0-12413 14633 Stephen Wilkins (USA, 1850) vs. 12677 Juan Antonio Contreras Poblete (ESP, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1997-0-12413 12677 Juan Antonio Contreras Poblete (ESP, 1800) vs. 14633 Stephen Wilkins (USA, 1850) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1997-0-12414 14305 Michael Marshall (DEN, 1790) vs. 10245 James A Maddox (USA, 1674) 1-0
TG-1997-0-12414 10245 James A Maddox (USA, 1674) vs. 14305 Michael Marshall (DEN, 1790) 0-1
TG-1997-0-12415 12416 Art Malm (USA, 1600) vs. 14316 Henrik Andersen (SWE, 1543) draw
TG-1997-0-12415 14316 Henrik Andersen (SWE, 1543) vs. 12416 Art Malm (USA, 1600) draw
TG-1997-0-12416 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 1540) vs. 14665 Michael Hancock (USA, 1440) 1-0
TG-1997-0-12416 14665 Michael Hancock (USA, 1440) vs. 13920 Jan-Olof Hagglund (SWE, 1540) 0-1
TG-1997-0-12417 12374 John M Bartkiw (CAN, 1300) vs. 14874 David Johansson (USA, 1200) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1997-0-12417 14874 David Johansson (USA, 1200) vs. 12374 John M Bartkiw (CAN, 1300) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1997-0-12418 11510 Thomas A Leitgeb (AUT, 1200) vs. 10250 Tim Ginnett (USA, 1155) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12418 10250 Tim Ginnett (USA, 1155) vs. 11510 Thomas A Leitgeb (AUT, 1200) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12419 12692 Darren White (AUS, 0800) vs. 14622 David Colbourne (ENG, 1000) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12419 14622 David Colbourne (ENG, 1000) vs. 12692 Darren White (AUS, 0800) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12420 12996 Geoff Dutton (ENG, 1000) vs. 12436 Jerry Coley (USA, 1012) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12420 12436 Jerry Coley (USA, 1012) vs. 12996 Geoff Dutton (ENG, 1000) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12421 14864 Benny Bresciani (SWE, 0800) vs. 14426 Sergio Peixoto (POR, 0800) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12421 14426 Sergio Peixoto (POR, 0800) vs. 14864 Benny Bresciani (SWE, 0800) cancelled
TG-1997-0-12422 14872 Dan Whiting (CAN, 0800) vs. 14887 Richard Carpenter (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1997-0-12422 14887 Richard Carpenter (USA, 0800) vs. 14872 Dan Whiting (CAN, 0800) 0-1
TG-1997-0-12423 14379 Thomas Butter (GER, 0800) vs. 14871 Tony Smaldone (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1997-0-12423 14871 Tony Smaldone (USA, 0800) vs. 14379 Thomas Butter (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-1997-0-12424 14160 Jason Dohrn (USA, 0792) vs. 13961 Rodney Bobbitt (USA, 0659) 0-1
TG-1997-0-12424 13961 Rodney Bobbitt (USA, 0659) vs. 14160 Jason Dohrn (USA, 0792) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12425 10560 Giordano Vicoli (ITA, 2307) vs. 14958 Peter Lim (MAS, 2100) draw
TG-1998-0-12425 14958 Peter Lim (MAS, 2100) vs. 10560 Giordano Vicoli (ITA, 2307) draw
TG-1998-0-12426 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) vs. 12809 Pascal Petermans (BEL, 2050) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12426 12809 Pascal Petermans (BEL, 2050) vs. 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12427 14603 Oleg Tkachenko (RUS, 2000) vs. 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12427 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) vs. 14603 Oleg Tkachenko (RUS, 2000) draw
TG-1998-0-12428 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) vs. 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2000) draw
TG-1998-0-12428 14836 Nicolau Morihama (BRA, 2000) vs. 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12429 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) vs. 11555 Rob Van Asperen (NED, 1889) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12429 11555 Rob Van Asperen (NED, 1889) vs. 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) draw
TG-1998-0-12430 14878 Juergen Hein (GER, 1870) vs. 14125 Michael Cowen (AUS, 1800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12430 14125 Michael Cowen (AUS, 1800) vs. 14878 Juergen Hein (GER, 1870) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12431 11584 Christopher Negado (USA, 1630) vs. 14928 Richard Pijl (NED, 1719) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12431 14928 Richard Pijl (NED, 1719) vs. 11584 Christopher Negado (USA, 1630) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12432 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1630) vs. 14893 Ricardo Galvez (PER, 1600) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12432 14893 Ricardo Galvez (PER, 1600) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1630) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12433 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1600) vs. 12729 Mark Sikstrom (CAN, 1520) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12433 12729 Mark Sikstrom (CAN, 1520) vs. 14002 Bruno Costacurta (LUX, 1600) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12434 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1500) vs. 14943 Hans Peter Hoefer (GER, 1500) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12434 14943 Hans Peter Hoefer (GER, 1500) vs. 14149 Simon Poulin (CAN, 1500) draw
TG-1998-0-12435 10295 Jeffrey Lewis (USA, 1400) vs. 11158 Robert F Jursik (USA, 1400) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12435 11158 Robert F Jursik (USA, 1400) vs. 10295 Jeffrey Lewis (USA, 1400) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12436 11158 Robert F Jursik (USA, 1400) vs. 10726 Robert Borrell (USA, 1429) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12436 10726 Robert Borrell (USA, 1429) vs. 11158 Robert F Jursik (USA, 1400) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12437 12250 Jan Bouma (NED, 1407) vs. 14911 David Chong (RSA, 1300) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12437 14911 David Chong (RSA, 1300) vs. 12250 Jan Bouma (NED, 1407) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12438 13232 Petri Kursula (FIN, 1286) vs. 14648 Steve Moody (USA, 1164) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12438 14648 Steve Moody (USA, 1164) vs. 13232 Petri Kursula (FIN, 1286) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12439 10645 Sergio Cuniolo (ITA, 1256) vs. 14648 Steve Moody (USA, 1164) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12439 14648 Steve Moody (USA, 1164) vs. 10645 Sergio Cuniolo (ITA, 1256) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12440 12693 Brian B Wood (USA, 1050) vs. 13294 James Mark Roth (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12440 13294 James Mark Roth (USA, 1000) vs. 12693 Brian B Wood (USA, 1050) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12441 14930 Roderick Mackenzie (SCO, 1000) vs. 13294 James Mark Roth (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12441 13294 James Mark Roth (USA, 1000) vs. 14930 Roderick Mackenzie (SCO, 1000) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12442 10241 Pier Giuseppe Zatti (ITA, 0800) vs. 14581 Markus Stojek (GER, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12442 14581 Markus Stojek (GER, 0800) vs. 10241 Pier Giuseppe Zatti (ITA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12443 14873 Robert Elliot (CAN, 0800) vs. 11564 Robert W DeSimone (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12443 11564 Robert W DeSimone (USA, 0800) vs. 14873 Robert Elliot (CAN, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12444 11564 Robert W DeSimone (USA, 0800) vs. 14236 Maciej Krzemieniecki (POL, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12444 14236 Maciej Krzemieniecki (POL, 0800) vs. 11564 Robert W DeSimone (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12445 14479 Jason Mitchell (USA, 0800) vs. 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12445 14938 Pierluca Masala (ITA, 1589) vs. 14479 Jason Mitchell (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12446 14479 Jason Mitchell (USA, 0800) vs. 14624 Mikael Kastell (SWE, 0800) draw
TG-1998-0-12446 14624 Mikael Kastell (SWE, 0800) vs. 14479 Jason Mitchell (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12447 14479 Jason Mitchell (USA, 0800) vs. 14154 Joe Blatt (USA, 0800) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12447 14154 Joe Blatt (USA, 0800) vs. 14479 Jason Mitchell (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12448 14494 Jeff Foley (USA, 0800) vs. 10729 Ulrich Drexhage (GER, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12448 10729 Ulrich Drexhage (GER, 0800) vs. 14494 Jeff Foley (USA, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12449 10729 Ulrich Drexhage (GER, 0800) vs. 14883 Chris Pappas (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12449 14883 Chris Pappas (USA, 0800) vs. 10729 Ulrich Drexhage (GER, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12450 14096 Setio Wibowo (INA, 0800) vs. 14891 Bruno Murtinho (BRA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12450 14891 Bruno Murtinho (BRA, 0800) vs. 14096 Setio Wibowo (INA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12451 14899 Luis Melo (POR, 0800) vs. 11145 Vlado Zeman (CAN, 0890) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12451 11145 Vlado Zeman (CAN, 0890) vs. 14899 Luis Melo (POR, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12452 10914 Keith Haydock (ENG, 2279) vs. 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12452 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) vs. 10914 Keith Haydock (ENG, 2279) draw
TG-1998-0-12453 10968 Peter De Jong (NED, 2119) vs. 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12453 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) vs. 10968 Peter De Jong (NED, 2119) draw
TG-1998-0-12454 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) vs. 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12454 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) vs. 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12455 15021 Tom Kusnierz (USA, 2050) vs. 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12455 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) vs. 15021 Tom Kusnierz (USA, 2050) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12456 11911 Edward F Selling (USA, 1837) vs. 15001 Anatoly Sidenko (RUS, 1850) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12456 15001 Anatoly Sidenko (RUS, 1850) vs. 11911 Edward F Selling (USA, 1837) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12457 15001 Anatoly Sidenko (RUS, 1850) vs. 11911 Edward F Selling (USA, 1837) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12457 11911 Edward F Selling (USA, 1837) vs. 15001 Anatoly Sidenko (RUS, 1850) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12458 14297 Tiziano Tissino (ITA, 1800) vs. 15004 Gregg Guffrey (USA, 1766) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12458 15004 Gregg Guffrey (USA, 1766) vs. 14297 Tiziano Tissino (ITA, 1800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12459 12603 J Kevin Butler (CAN, 1724) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12459 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) vs. 12603 J Kevin Butler (CAN, 1724) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12460 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1588) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12460 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1588) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12461 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) vs. 14459 Pierre Masson (FRA, 1610) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12461 14459 Pierre Masson (FRA, 1610) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12462 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) vs. 14893 Ricardo Galvez (PER, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12462 14893 Ricardo Galvez (PER, 1600) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12463 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) vs. 14854 Spencer Lawrence (ENG, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12463 14854 Spencer Lawrence (ENG, 1600) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12464 14308 Greg Sullivan (USA, 1571) vs. 14861 Dean Banko (CRO, 1500) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12464 14861 Dean Banko (CRO, 1500) vs. 14308 Greg Sullivan (USA, 1571) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12465 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1385) vs. 15029 Joshua Lapo (USA, 1451) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12465 15029 Joshua Lapo (USA, 1451) vs. 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1385) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12466 14954 Wolfgang Krahl (GER, 1450) vs. 14962 Wil Corcoran (USA, 1400) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12466 14962 Wil Corcoran (USA, 1400) vs. 14954 Wolfgang Krahl (GER, 1450) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12467 11161 Kevin J Hyde (USA, 1360) vs. 10502 David Osman (USA, 1443) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12467 10502 David Osman (USA, 1443) vs. 11161 Kevin J Hyde (USA, 1360) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12468 12598 Kevin Steven Hyett (ENG, 1325) vs. 14944 Lea Hudson (ENG, 1300) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12468 14944 Lea Hudson (ENG, 1300) vs. 12598 Kevin Steven Hyett (ENG, 1325) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12469 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1300) vs. 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1269) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12469 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1269) vs. 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1300) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12470 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1160) vs. 14265 Derek Williams (USA, 1100) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12470 14265 Derek Williams (USA, 1100) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1160) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12471 12496 Jonathan Walsh (CAN, 1000) vs. 10315 John Malinowski (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12471 10315 John Malinowski (USA, 1000) vs. 12496 Jonathan Walsh (CAN, 1000) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12472 12145 Morton Lee Cohen (USA, 0820) vs. 14946 Robin McCammon (NZL, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12472 14946 Robin McCammon (NZL, 0800) vs. 12145 Morton Lee Cohen (USA, 0820) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12473 12145 Morton Lee Cohen (USA, 0820) vs. 14998 Rhodie Decanay (SIN, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12473 14998 Rhodie Decanay (SIN, 0800) vs. 12145 Morton Lee Cohen (USA, 0820) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12474 14133 William Itzkowitz (USA, 0800) vs. 15015 Alin Nastac (ROM, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12474 15015 Alin Nastac (ROM, 0800) vs. 14133 William Itzkowitz (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12475 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0800) vs. 14872 Dan Whiting (CAN, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12475 14872 Dan Whiting (CAN, 0800) vs. 12751 Jim Owens (USA, 0800) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12476 14242 Joe Elrod (USA, 0800) vs. 14994 Eric Bouillier (FRA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12476 14994 Eric Bouillier (FRA, 0800) vs. 14242 Joe Elrod (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12477 14959 Tim Ettenheim (USA, 0800) vs. 13529 Eric Mattfeld (USA, 0809) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12477 13529 Eric Mattfeld (USA, 0809) vs. 14959 Tim Ettenheim (USA, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12478 10914 Keith Haydock (ENG, 2279) vs. 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12478 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) vs. 10914 Keith Haydock (ENG, 2279) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12479 10968 Peter De Jong (NED, 2119) vs. 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12479 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) vs. 10968 Peter De Jong (NED, 2119) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12480 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) vs. 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) draw
TG-1998-0-12480 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) vs. 14577 Mike Bartos (AUT, 2100) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12481 15021 Tom Kusnierz (USA, 2050) vs. 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12481 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) vs. 15021 Tom Kusnierz (USA, 2050) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12482 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) vs. 15001 Anatoly Sidenko (RUS, 1850) draw
TG-1998-0-12482 15001 Anatoly Sidenko (RUS, 1850) vs. 14685 Andreas Jacubowski (GER, 2000) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12483 15001 Anatoly Sidenko (RUS, 1850) vs. 11911 Edward F Selling (USA, 1837) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12483 11911 Edward F Selling (USA, 1837) vs. 15001 Anatoly Sidenko (RUS, 1850) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12484 14297 Tiziano Tissino (ITA, 1800) vs. 15004 Gregg Guffrey (USA, 1766) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12484 15004 Gregg Guffrey (USA, 1766) vs. 14297 Tiziano Tissino (ITA, 1800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12485 12603 J Kevin Butler (CAN, 1724) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12485 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) vs. 12603 J Kevin Butler (CAN, 1724) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12486 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) vs. 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1588) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12486 13827 Dennis Himes (USA, 1588) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12487 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) vs. 14459 Pierre Masson (FRA, 1610) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12487 14459 Pierre Masson (FRA, 1610) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12488 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) vs. 14893 Ricardo Galvez (PER, 1600) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12488 14893 Ricardo Galvez (PER, 1600) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12489 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) vs. 14854 Spencer Lawrence (ENG, 1600) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12489 14854 Spencer Lawrence (ENG, 1600) vs. 14005 Derek Mann (CAN, 1627) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12490 14308 Greg Sullivan (USA, 1571) vs. 14861 Dean Banko (CRO, 1500) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12490 14861 Dean Banko (CRO, 1500) vs. 14308 Greg Sullivan (USA, 1571) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12491 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1385) vs. 15029 Joshua Lapo (USA, 1451) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12491 15029 Joshua Lapo (USA, 1451) vs. 10042 Stephen Ogden (CAN, 1385) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12492 14954 Wolfgang Krahl (GER, 1450) vs. 14962 Wil Corcoran (USA, 1400) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12492 14962 Wil Corcoran (USA, 1400) vs. 14954 Wolfgang Krahl (GER, 1450) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12493 11161 Kevin J Hyde (USA, 1360) vs. 10502 David Osman (USA, 1443) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12493 10502 David Osman (USA, 1443) vs. 11161 Kevin J Hyde (USA, 1360) 1-0
TG-1998-0-12494 12598 Kevin Steven Hyett (ENG, 1325) vs. 14944 Lea Hudson (ENG, 1300) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12494 14944 Lea Hudson (ENG, 1300) vs. 12598 Kevin Steven Hyett (ENG, 1325) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12495 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1300) vs. 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1269) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12495 10644 Jerry J Snitselaar (USA, 1269) vs. 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1300) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12496 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1160) vs. 14265 Derek Williams (USA, 1005) 0-1 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12496 14265 Derek Williams (USA, 1005) vs. 14997 Michael James (WLS, 1160) 1-0 forfeit
TG-1998-0-12497 12496 Jonathan Walsh (CAN, 1000) vs. 10315 John Malinowski (USA, 1000) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12497 10315 John Malinowski (USA, 1000) vs. 12496 Jonathan Walsh (CAN, 1000) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12498 12145 Morton Lee Cohen (USA, 0820) vs. 14946 Robin McCammon (NZL, 0800) 0-1
TG-1998-0-12498 14946 Robin McCammon (NZL, 0800) vs. 12145 Morton Lee Cohen (USA, 0820) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12499 12145 Morton Lee Cohen (USA, 0820) vs. 14998 Rhodie Decanay (SIN, 0800) cancelled
TG-1998-0-12499 14998 Rhodie Decanay (SIN, 0800) vs. 12145 Morton Lee Cohen (USA, 0820) cancelled
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 8th September, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage