CFC Server Two-Game-Matches00701-00800

Update:14th August, 2009



Friendship-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
AT-2005-0-00420 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1451) vs. 16409 Bozhan Ganev (BUL, 0800) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00420 16409 Bozhan Ganev (BUL, 0800) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1451) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00421 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) vs. 22277 Jens Schallert (GER, 1970) draw
AT-2005-0-00421 22277 Jens Schallert (GER, 1970) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) draw
AT-2005-0-00422 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2027) vs. 22277 Jens Schallert (GER, 1970) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00422 22277 Jens Schallert (GER, 1970) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2027) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00423 13795 Evgeny Yarkov (RUS, 2083) vs. 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2219) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00423 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2219) vs. 13795 Evgeny Yarkov (RUS, 2083) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00424 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2027) vs. 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2219) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00424 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2219) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2027) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00425 22108 Ryszard Probola (POL, 1921) vs. 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2247) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00425 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2247) vs. 22108 Ryszard Probola (POL, 1921) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00426 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2118) vs. 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2118) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00426 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2118) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2118) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00427 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2118) vs. 15537 Gino Figlio (PER, 2178) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00427 15537 Gino Figlio (PER, 2178) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2118) draw
AT-2005-0-00428 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2433) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1748) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00428 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1748) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2433) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00429 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2081) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2118) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00429 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2118) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2081) draw
AT-2005-0-00430 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2081) vs. 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2181) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00430 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2181) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2081) draw
AT-2005-0-00431 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1748) vs. 22613 Christian Hein (GER, 1850) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00431 22613 Christian Hein (GER, 1850) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1748) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00432 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2081) vs. 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2219) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00432 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2219) vs. 21816 Aard Daanen (NED, 2081) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00433 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2265) vs. 11286 Gheorge Marcel Dobrei (ROM, 2192) draw
AT-2005-0-00433 11286 Gheorge Marcel Dobrei (ROM, 2192) vs. 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2265) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00434 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2118) vs. 19662 Samuel Lifshitz (ISR, 2110) draw
AT-2005-0-00434 19662 Samuel Lifshitz (ISR, 2110) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 2118) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00435 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) vs. 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2118) draw
AT-2005-0-00435 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2118) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00436 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) vs. 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2160) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00436 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2160) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00437 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) vs. 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2265) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00437 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2265) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00438 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) vs. 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2171) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00438 13202 Henryk Buczinski (POL, 2171) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00439 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) vs. 14607 Robert Castro Salguero (PER, 2216) draw
AT-2005-0-00439 14607 Robert Castro Salguero (PER, 2216) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00440 16409 Bozhan Ganev (BUL, 0800) vs. 12350 Louis C. Webb (USA, 1791) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00440 12350 Louis C. Webb (USA, 1791) vs. 16409 Bozhan Ganev (BUL, 0800) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00441 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2433) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1715) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00441 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1715) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2433) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00442 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2157) vs. 19475 Bjorn Knoppel (SWE, 2117) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00442 19475 Bjorn Knoppel (SWE, 2117) vs. 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2157) draw
AT-2005-0-00443 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) vs. 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2237) draw
AT-2005-0-00443 12912 Unes Hassim (CAN, 2237) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) draw
AT-2005-0-00444 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2071) vs. 20932 Philippe Delooz (FRA, 2002) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00444 20932 Philippe Delooz (FRA, 2002) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2071) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00445 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) vs. 11286 Gheorge Marcel Dobrei (ROM, 2192) draw
AT-2005-0-00445 11286 Gheorge Marcel Dobrei (ROM, 2192) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00001 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2071) vs. 13292 Ron Oortwijn (NED, 2206) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00001 13292 Ron Oortwijn (NED, 2206) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2071) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00002 13292 Ron Oortwijn (NED, 2206) vs. 16373 Angus Lo (AUS, 1941) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00002 16373 Angus Lo (AUS, 1941) vs. 13292 Ron Oortwijn (NED, 2206) draw
AT-2006-0-00003 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2141) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) draw
AT-2006-0-00003 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2141) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00004 22613 Christian Hein (GER, 1850) vs. 10865 Richard Nelson Ralls II (USA, 2131) 0-1
AT-2006-0-00004 10865 Richard Nelson Ralls II (USA, 2131) vs. 22613 Christian Hein (GER, 1850) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00005 18690 Diego Javier Salvati (ARG, 1983) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) 0-1
AT-2006-0-00005 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) vs. 18690 Diego Javier Salvati (ARG, 1983) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00006 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) vs. 14040 John Borst (NED, 2011) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
AT-2006-0-00006 14040 John Borst (NED, 2011) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) draw
AT-2006-0-00007 22393 Alberto Gueci (ITA, 1850) vs. 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) draw
AT-2006-0-00007 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) vs. 22393 Alberto Gueci (ITA, 1850) draw
AT-2006-0-00008 22113 Andrei Uifelean (ROM, 2210) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) 0-1
AT-2006-0-00008 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) vs. 22113 Andrei Uifelean (ROM, 2210) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00011 16724 Stefano Ghisi (ITA, 1516) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) draw
AT-2006-0-00011 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 16724 Stefano Ghisi (ITA, 1516) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00013 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 18845 Lennard Mechlowski (AUS, 1633) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00013 18845 Lennard Mechlowski (AUS, 1633) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) 0-1
AT-2006-0-00014 21774 Vladimir Orlov (RUS, 2220) vs. 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2181) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00014 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2181) vs. 21774 Vladimir Orlov (RUS, 2220) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00015 21774 Vladimir Orlov (RUS, 2220) vs. 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 2341) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00015 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 2341) vs. 21774 Vladimir Orlov (RUS, 2220) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00016 21774 Vladimir Orlov (RUS, 2220) vs. 21679 Mihai Florea (ROM, 2337) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2006-0-00016 21679 Mihai Florea (ROM, 2337) vs. 21774 Vladimir Orlov (RUS, 2220) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2006-0-00017 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) draw
AT-2006-0-00017 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) draw
AT-2006-0-00018 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1882) draw
AT-2006-0-00018 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1882) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) draw
AT-2006-0-00019 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 21409 Lester Weiss (USA, 1821) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00019 21409 Lester Weiss (USA, 1821) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) draw
AT-2006-0-00020 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 14040 John Borst (NED, 2011) draw
AT-2006-0-00020 14040 John Borst (NED, 2011) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2006-0-00021 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 11210 Pedro Canizares Cuadra (ESP, 2026) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00021 11210 Pedro Canizares Cuadra (ESP, 2026) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) draw
AT-2006-0-00022 21774 Vladimir Orlov (RUS, 2220) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2327) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00022 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2327) vs. 21774 Vladimir Orlov (RUS, 2220) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00023 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 16373 Angus Lo (AUS, 1941) draw
AT-2006-0-00023 16373 Angus Lo (AUS, 1941) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) draw
AT-2006-0-00024 22113 Andrei Uifelean (ROM, 2210) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) 0-1
AT-2006-0-00024 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) vs. 22113 Andrei Uifelean (ROM, 2210) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00025 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1407) vs. 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 1017) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00025 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 1017) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1407) 0-1
AT-2006-0-00026 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 20762 Kym Farnik (AUS, 1827) draw
AT-2006-0-00026 20762 Kym Farnik (AUS, 1827) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) draw
AT-2006-0-00027 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2244) draw
AT-2006-0-00027 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2244) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) draw
AT-2006-0-00028 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 21533 Alberto Sanga (ARG, 1990) draw
AT-2006-0-00028 21533 Alberto Sanga (ARG, 1990) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) draw
AT-2006-0-00029 21691 Siegfried Lorenz (GER, 1980) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00029 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 1941) vs. 21691 Siegfried Lorenz (GER, 1980) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00030 22259 Avudainayagam Ambalavanan (IND, 1491) vs. 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1379) draw
AT-2006-0-00030 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1379) vs. 22259 Avudainayagam Ambalavanan (IND, 1491) draw
AT-2006-0-00031 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 18690 Diego Javier Salvati (ARG, 1983) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00031 18690 Diego Javier Salvati (ARG, 1983) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) 0-1
AT-2006-0-00032 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1715) vs. 22613 Christian Hein (GER, 1850) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00032 22613 Christian Hein (GER, 1850) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1715) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00033 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2100) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00033 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2100) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00034 16409 Bozhan Ganev (BUL, 0997) vs. 14040 John Borst (NED, 1993) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00034 14040 John Borst (NED, 1993) vs. 16409 Bozhan Ganev (BUL, 0997) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00035 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1610) vs. 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 1085) draw
AT-2006-0-00035 18470 Chris Babcock (USA, 1085) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1610) draw
AT-2006-0-00036 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1404) vs. 13218 Salvatore Cuomo (ITA, 1735) 0-1
AT-2006-0-00036 13218 Salvatore Cuomo (ITA, 1735) vs. 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1404) draw
AT-2006-0-00037 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 20795 Leo Lahdenmaeki (FIN, 1961) draw
AT-2006-0-00037 20795 Leo Lahdenmaeki (FIN, 1961) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) draw
AT-2006-0-00038 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 12310 Dessimir Indjov (BUL, 1952) cancelled
AT-2006-0-00038 12310 Dessimir Indjov (BUL, 1952) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) 0-1
AT-2006-0-00039 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) vs. 20685 Lars Kirstein Andersen (DEN, 2093) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00039 20685 Lars Kirstein Andersen (DEN, 2093) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1886) draw
AT-2006-0-00040 21732 Oyeyemi Fawole (NGR, 1760) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2027) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2006-0-00040 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2027) vs. 21732 Oyeyemi Fawole (NGR, 1760) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2006-0-00041 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2027) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1610) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00041 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1610) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2027) 0-1
AT-2006-0-00042 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2027) vs. 18990 Jack Vaassen (NED, 2165) 1-0
AT-2006-0-00042 18990 Jack Vaassen (NED, 2165) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2027) draw
AT-2006-0-00043 22146 Tuncay Sen (TUR, 1597) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2027) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
AT-2006-0-00043 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2027) vs. 22146 Tuncay Sen (TUR, 1597) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2006-0-00044 22176 Perry Buenavista (USA, 2101) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2027) 0-1
AT-2006-0-00044 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2027) vs. 22176 Perry Buenavista (USA, 2101) 1-0
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 14th August, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage