CFC Server Two-Game-Matches00501-00600

Update:14th August, 2009



Friendship-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
AT-2005-0-00215 22261 Earl Burris (USA, 1700) vs. 20923 Ovidiu Baron (ROM, 1700) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00215 20923 Ovidiu Baron (ROM, 1700) vs. 22261 Earl Burris (USA, 1700) draw
AT-2005-0-00216 22313 Wilfredo Sabobo (USA, 1850) vs. 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 1913) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00216 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 1913) vs. 22313 Wilfredo Sabobo (USA, 1850) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00217 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 12765 Heinz Lejsek (AUT, 2218) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00217 12765 Heinz Lejsek (AUT, 2218) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) draw
AT-2005-0-00218 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2167) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00218 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2167) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00219 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1555) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1658) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00219 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1658) vs. 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1555) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00220 22313 Wilfredo Sabobo (USA, 1850) vs. 12401 Stuart Belanoff (USA, 2058) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00220 12401 Stuart Belanoff (USA, 2058) vs. 22313 Wilfredo Sabobo (USA, 1850) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00221 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2281) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00221 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2281) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00222 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2172) vs. 13672 Sandor Marton Bardocz (ROM, 2274) draw
AT-2005-0-00222 13672 Sandor Marton Bardocz (ROM, 2274) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2172) draw
AT-2005-0-00223 22348 Amit Khadsare (IND, 1650) vs. 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1555) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00223 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1555) vs. 22348 Amit Khadsare (IND, 1650) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00224 22346 Ruggero Feruglio (ITA, 1750) vs. 13393 Peter Klein (GER, 1367) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00224 13393 Peter Klein (GER, 1367) vs. 22346 Ruggero Feruglio (ITA, 1750) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00225 22313 Wilfredo Sabobo (USA, 1850) vs. 20555 Gonchigsuren Bor (RUS, 1812) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00225 20555 Gonchigsuren Bor (RUS, 1812) vs. 22313 Wilfredo Sabobo (USA, 1850) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00227 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 22277 Jens Schallert (GER, 1850) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00227 22277 Jens Schallert (GER, 1850) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) draw
AT-2005-0-00228 16724 Stefano Ghisi (ITA, 1471) vs. 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1245) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00228 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1245) vs. 16724 Stefano Ghisi (ITA, 1471) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00229 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 20923 Ovidiu Baron (ROM, 1700) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00229 20923 Ovidiu Baron (ROM, 1700) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00230 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 13324 Attila Adorjan (HUN, 1095) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00230 13324 Attila Adorjan (HUN, 1095) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00231 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2192) vs. 15453 Mark Frederick Noble (NZL, 2077) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00231 15453 Mark Frederick Noble (NZL, 2077) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2192) draw
AT-2005-0-00232 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2192) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1638) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00232 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1638) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2192) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00233 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2192) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1645) draw
AT-2005-0-00233 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1645) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2192) draw
AT-2005-0-00234 22352 Vladimir Tasic (YUG, 2196) vs. 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 2259) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00234 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 2259) vs. 22352 Vladimir Tasic (YUG, 2196) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00235 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2192) vs. 11236 Jan Malmstrom (SWE, 1937) draw
AT-2005-0-00235 11236 Jan Malmstrom (SWE, 1937) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2192) draw
AT-2005-0-00236 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) vs. 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2303) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00236 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2303) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00237 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2192) vs. 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1066) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00237 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1066) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2192) draw
AT-2005-0-00238 22343 Simon Breen (ENG, 1650) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1887) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00238 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1887) vs. 22343 Simon Breen (ENG, 1650) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
AT-2005-0-00239 22343 Simon Breen (ENG, 1650) vs. 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1788) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00239 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1788) vs. 22343 Simon Breen (ENG, 1650) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00240 22343 Simon Breen (ENG, 1650) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1645) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00240 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1645) vs. 22343 Simon Breen (ENG, 1650) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00241 21644 Wolfgang Munkwitz (GER, 1505) vs. 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1502) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00241 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1502) vs. 21644 Wolfgang Munkwitz (GER, 1505) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00242 22335 Sebastian Schere (ARG, 1000) vs. 14671 Angel Aberbach (ARG, 2053) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00242 14671 Angel Aberbach (ARG, 2053) vs. 22335 Sebastian Schere (ARG, 1000) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00243 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2267) vs. 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2271) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00243 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2271) vs. 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2267) draw
AT-2005-0-00244 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2192) vs. 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1696) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00244 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1696) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2192) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00245 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2180) vs. 21470 Sorin Marius Ciucurel (ROM, 2000) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00245 21470 Sorin Marius Ciucurel (ROM, 2000) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2180) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00247 22408 Claudiu Prunescu (ROM, 2275) vs. 12292 Chirea Alin (ROM, 2054) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00247 12292 Chirea Alin (ROM, 2054) vs. 22408 Claudiu Prunescu (ROM, 2275) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00248 22313 Wilfredo Sabobo (USA, 1850) vs. 21842 Rossana Carlomagno (ARG, 1650) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00248 21842 Rossana Carlomagno (ARG, 1650) vs. 22313 Wilfredo Sabobo (USA, 1850) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00249 22401 Jack Peters (USA, 1850) vs. 11204 Barry N Culp (USA, 2383) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00249 11204 Barry N Culp (USA, 2383) vs. 22401 Jack Peters (USA, 1850) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00250 22346 Ruggero Feruglio (ITA, 1750) vs. 12783 Charles Vasquez (USA, 1716) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00250 12783 Charles Vasquez (USA, 1716) vs. 22346 Ruggero Feruglio (ITA, 1750) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00251 22335 Sebastian Schere (ARG, 1000) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1477) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00251 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1477) vs. 22335 Sebastian Schere (ARG, 1000) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00252 11245 Gyorgy Marjanovics (HUN, 1974) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2058) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00252 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2058) vs. 11245 Gyorgy Marjanovics (HUN, 1974) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00253 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) vs. 14988 Aniello Tucci (ITA, 2341) draw
AT-2005-0-00253 14988 Aniello Tucci (ITA, 2341) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2109) draw
AT-2005-0-00254 20910 Joachim Schwarte (GER, 1754) vs. 20936 Friedhelm Glaubitz (GER, 2271) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00254 20936 Friedhelm Glaubitz (GER, 2271) vs. 20910 Joachim Schwarte (GER, 1754) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00255 22335 Sebastian Schere (ARG, 1000) vs. 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1149) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00255 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1149) vs. 22335 Sebastian Schere (ARG, 1000) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00256 22335 Sebastian Schere (ARG, 1000) vs. 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0902) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00256 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0902) vs. 22335 Sebastian Schere (ARG, 1000) draw
AT-2005-0-00257 19224 Henri Muller (BEL, 2122) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2024) draw
AT-2005-0-00257 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2024) vs. 19224 Henri Muller (BEL, 2122) draw
AT-2005-0-00258 18710 Roland Markus (GER, 2076) vs. 22396 Peter Kesselheim (GER, 1900) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00258 22396 Peter Kesselheim (GER, 1900) vs. 18710 Roland Markus (GER, 2076) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00259 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2344) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1739) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00259 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1739) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2344) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00260 13218 Salvatore Cuomo (ITA, 1492) vs. 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1502) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00260 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1502) vs. 13218 Salvatore Cuomo (ITA, 1492) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00261 16724 Stefano Ghisi (ITA, 1557) vs. 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1555) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00261 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1555) vs. 16724 Stefano Ghisi (ITA, 1557) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00262 21644 Wolfgang Munkwitz (GER, 1505) vs. 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1066) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00262 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1066) vs. 21644 Wolfgang Munkwitz (GER, 1505) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00263 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1547) vs. 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0902) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00263 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0902) vs. 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1547) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00264 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1739) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2344) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00264 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2344) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1739) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00265 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1477) vs. 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0902) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00265 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0902) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1477) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00266 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1477) vs. 21644 Wolfgang Munkwitz (GER, 1505) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00266 21644 Wolfgang Munkwitz (GER, 1505) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1477) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00267 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1477) vs. 12235 Tony Popp (USA, 0982) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00267 12235 Tony Popp (USA, 0982) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1477) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00268 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1477) vs. 16729 Ernst Keber (GER, 1625) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00268 16729 Ernst Keber (GER, 1625) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1477) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00269 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1477) vs. 22346 Ruggero Feruglio (ITA, 1750) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00269 22346 Ruggero Feruglio (ITA, 1750) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1477) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00270 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) vs. 10442 Wieslaw Niewiadomski (POL, 2335) draw
AT-2005-0-00270 10442 Wieslaw Niewiadomski (POL, 2335) vs. 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) draw
AT-2005-0-00271 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1739) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2344) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00271 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2344) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1739) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00272 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2344) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1739) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00272 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1739) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2344) draw
AT-2005-0-00273 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) vs. 15537 Gino Figlio (PER, 2161) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00273 15537 Gino Figlio (PER, 2161) vs. 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) draw
AT-2005-0-00274 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1887) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2324) draw
AT-2005-0-00274 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2324) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1887) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00275 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1739) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2344) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00275 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2344) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1739) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00276 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) vs. 14988 Aniello Tucci (ITA, 2341) draw
AT-2005-0-00276 14988 Aniello Tucci (ITA, 2341) vs. 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) draw
AT-2005-0-00277 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1739) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2344) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00277 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2344) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1739) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00278 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2251) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2024) draw
AT-2005-0-00278 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2024) vs. 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2251) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00279 19786 Yassen Jotev (BUL, 2080) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1638) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00279 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1638) vs. 19786 Yassen Jotev (BUL, 2080) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00280 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2183) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00280 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2183) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00281 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1060) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2059) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00281 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2059) vs. 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1060) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00282 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1060) vs. 11541 Pavel Stadler (CZE, 1556) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00282 11541 Pavel Stadler (CZE, 1556) vs. 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1060) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00283 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2193) draw
AT-2005-0-00283 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2193) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) draw
AT-2005-0-00284 12022 David Grobler (ENG, 2012) vs. 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1800) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00284 19013 Wojciech Traczewski (POL, 1800) vs. 12022 David Grobler (ENG, 2012) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00285 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2166) vs. 16729 Ernst Keber (GER, 1791) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00285 16729 Ernst Keber (GER, 1791) vs. 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2166) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00286 21958 Igor Khokhlov (UKR, 2394) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2052) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00286 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2052) vs. 21958 Igor Khokhlov (UKR, 2394) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00287 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1839) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2371) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00287 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2371) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1839) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00288 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1851) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1931) draw
AT-2005-0-00288 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1931) vs. 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1851) draw
AT-2005-0-00289 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2371) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1839) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00289 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1839) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2371) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00290 12022 David Grobler (ENG, 2012) vs. 11364 Nikolay Timkin (KAZ, 2053) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00290 11364 Nikolay Timkin (KAZ, 2053) vs. 12022 David Grobler (ENG, 2012) draw
AT-2005-0-00291 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2257) draw
AT-2005-0-00291 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2257) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00292 22396 Peter Kesselheim (GER, 1900) vs. 18710 Roland Markus (GER, 2186) draw
AT-2005-0-00292 18710 Roland Markus (GER, 2186) vs. 22396 Peter Kesselheim (GER, 1900) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00293 13822 Philippe St-Amour (CAN, 2144) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2052) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00293 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2052) vs. 13822 Philippe St-Amour (CAN, 2144) draw
AT-2005-0-00294 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2248) vs. 12498 Georgy Antipov (USA, 2277) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00294 12498 Georgy Antipov (USA, 2277) vs. 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2248) draw
AT-2005-0-00295 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2052) vs. 19224 Henri Muller (BEL, 2126) draw
AT-2005-0-00295 19224 Henri Muller (BEL, 2126) vs. 10580 Gerwin Aalderink (NED, 2052) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00296 21983 Krystian Musialik (POL, 1850) vs. 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1630) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00296 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1630) vs. 21983 Krystian Musialik (POL, 1850) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00297 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1722) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1931) draw
AT-2005-0-00297 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1931) vs. 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1722) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00298 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1722) vs. 15821 Lajos Farkas (HUN, 1903) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00298 15821 Lajos Farkas (HUN, 1903) vs. 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1722) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00300 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 18782 Wladyslaw Krol (POL, 2249) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00300 18782 Wladyslaw Krol (POL, 2249) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) draw
AT-2005-0-00301 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 10448 Dieter Puth (GER, 2172) draw
AT-2005-0-00301 10448 Dieter Puth (GER, 2172) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00302 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1839) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2371) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00302 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2371) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1839) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00303 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1851) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1931) draw
AT-2005-0-00303 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1931) vs. 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1851) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00304 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1722) vs. 19676 Alberto Tavani (ITA, 1956) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00304 19676 Alberto Tavani (ITA, 1956) vs. 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1722) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00305 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2183) vs. 12747 Viorel Calugaru (ROM, 2077) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00305 12747 Viorel Calugaru (ROM, 2077) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2183) draw
AT-2005-0-00306 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1722) vs. 19010 Larry Soule (USA, 1915) draw
AT-2005-0-00306 19010 Larry Soule (USA, 1915) vs. 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1722) draw
AT-2005-0-00307 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2371) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1839) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00307 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1839) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2371) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00308 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1839) vs. 20932 Philippe Delooz (FRA, 1968) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00308 20932 Philippe Delooz (FRA, 1968) vs. 21985 Joen Reese (GER, 1839) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00309 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1722) vs. 12533 Antonio Maset (ARG, 1934) draw
AT-2005-0-00309 12533 Antonio Maset (ARG, 1934) vs. 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1722) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00310 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) vs. 18140 Lucio Mauro (ITA, 2197) draw
AT-2005-0-00310 18140 Lucio Mauro (ITA, 2197) vs. 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00311 21275 Mircea Ciortan (ROM, 1769) vs. 21483 Ioan Secrieru (ROM, 1802) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00311 21483 Ioan Secrieru (ROM, 1802) vs. 21275 Mircea Ciortan (ROM, 1769) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00312 10448 Dieter Puth (GER, 2172) vs. 15537 Gino Figlio (PER, 2161) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00312 15537 Gino Figlio (PER, 2161) vs. 10448 Dieter Puth (GER, 2172) draw
AT-2005-0-00313 10448 Dieter Puth (GER, 2172) vs. 15078 Arkadiusz Wosch (GER, 2247) draw
AT-2005-0-00313 15078 Arkadiusz Wosch (GER, 2247) vs. 10448 Dieter Puth (GER, 2172) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00314 21275 Mircea Ciortan (ROM, 1769) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2183) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00314 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2183) vs. 21275 Mircea Ciortan (ROM, 1769) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00315 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1851) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1931) draw
AT-2005-0-00315 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1931) vs. 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1851) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00316 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) vs. 21443 Denis Rombaldoni (ITA, 2055) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00316 21443 Denis Rombaldoni (ITA, 2055) vs. 18954 Eros Riccio (ITA, 2480) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00317 10448 Dieter Puth (GER, 2172) vs. 16651 Nicolas T. Giurgiu (CAN, 2132) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00317 16651 Nicolas T. Giurgiu (CAN, 2132) vs. 10448 Dieter Puth (GER, 2172) 0-1
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 14th August, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage