CFC Server Two-Game-Matches00401-00500

Update:14th August, 2009



Friendship-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
AT-2005-0-00113 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 13391 Mary Jones (ENG, 2249) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00113 13391 Mary Jones (ENG, 2249) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00114 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 17523 Peter Rzepka (POL, 1178) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00114 17523 Peter Rzepka (POL, 1178) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00115 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 20252 Jean-Michel Werbrouck (FRA, 1128) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00115 20252 Jean-Michel Werbrouck (FRA, 1128) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00116 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2281) draw
AT-2005-0-00116 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2281) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) draw
AT-2005-0-00117 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2254) draw
AT-2005-0-00117 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2254) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00118 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1281) draw
AT-2005-0-00118 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1281) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) draw
AT-2005-0-00119 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2030) vs. 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2115) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00119 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2115) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2030) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00120 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2337) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00120 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2337) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) draw
AT-2005-0-00121 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 15568 Pat Croke (IRL, 0871) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00121 15568 Pat Croke (IRL, 0871) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00122 20496 Peter Woelfelschneider (GER, 1977) vs. 12592 Barry Bryant (USA, 1395) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00122 12592 Barry Bryant (USA, 1395) vs. 20496 Peter Woelfelschneider (GER, 1977) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00123 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1628) vs. 11541 Pavel Stadler (CZE, 1470) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00123 11541 Pavel Stadler (CZE, 1470) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1628) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00124 20936 Friedhelm Glaubitz (GER, 2241) vs. 12498 Georgy Antipov (USA, 2293) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00124 12498 Georgy Antipov (USA, 2293) vs. 20936 Friedhelm Glaubitz (GER, 2241) draw
AT-2005-0-00125 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 18782 Wladyslaw Krol (POL, 2279) draw
AT-2005-0-00125 18782 Wladyslaw Krol (POL, 2279) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00126 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2291) draw
AT-2005-0-00126 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2291) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00127 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) draw
AT-2005-0-00127 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) draw
AT-2005-0-00128 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1628) vs. 20252 Jean-Michel Werbrouck (FRA, 1084) draw
AT-2005-0-00128 20252 Jean-Michel Werbrouck (FRA, 1084) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1628) draw
AT-2005-0-00129 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 1997) vs. 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 1959) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00129 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 1959) vs. 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 1997) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00130 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2273) draw
AT-2005-0-00130 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2273) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00131 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 1997) vs. 12564 Timothy Spanton (ENG, 2003) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00131 12564 Timothy Spanton (ENG, 2003) vs. 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 1997) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00132 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2158) draw
AT-2005-0-00132 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2158) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) draw
AT-2005-0-00133 12811 Hans Eshuis (AFG, 1844) vs. 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1653) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00133 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1653) vs. 12811 Hans Eshuis (AFG, 1844) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00134 20923 Ovidiu Baron (ROM, 1700) vs. 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1608) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00134 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1608) vs. 20923 Ovidiu Baron (ROM, 1700) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00135 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2237) draw
AT-2005-0-00135 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2237) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00136 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 21881 Andres Santalla (USA, 2247) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00136 21881 Andres Santalla (USA, 2247) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00137 20496 Peter Woelfelschneider (GER, 1993) vs. 12592 Barry Bryant (USA, 1395) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00137 12592 Barry Bryant (USA, 1395) vs. 20496 Peter Woelfelschneider (GER, 1993) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00138 21492 Achim Hauschild (GER, 1906) vs. 20496 Peter Woelfelschneider (GER, 1993) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00138 20496 Peter Woelfelschneider (GER, 1993) vs. 21492 Achim Hauschild (GER, 1906) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00139 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 13248 Wojtek Kolus (POL, 2054) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00139 13248 Wojtek Kolus (POL, 2054) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00140 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 10567 Ralf Heinzer (GER, 1818) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00140 10567 Ralf Heinzer (GER, 1818) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00141 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 16373 Angus Lo (AUS, 1792) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00141 16373 Angus Lo (AUS, 1792) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) draw
AT-2005-0-00142 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1682) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00142 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1682) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00143 22103 Jozef Luptak (SVK, 1820) vs. 12894 Josef Achermann (SUI, 1627) draw
AT-2005-0-00143 12894 Josef Achermann (SUI, 1627) vs. 22103 Jozef Luptak (SVK, 1820) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00144 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1281) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00144 14957 Gabriele Cornacchini (ITA, 1281) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00145 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) vs. 21499 Brian Thompson (ENG, 1844) draw
AT-2005-0-00145 21499 Brian Thompson (ENG, 1844) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) draw
AT-2005-0-00146 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2039) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00146 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2039) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00147 22197 Norman Wilson (ENG, 1750) vs. 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1155) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00147 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1155) vs. 22197 Norman Wilson (ENG, 1750) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00148 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) vs. 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2291) draw
AT-2005-0-00148 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2291) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00149 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) vs. 12566 Konstantin Vasiljevich Stepanov (RUS, 2358) draw
AT-2005-0-00149 12566 Konstantin Vasiljevich Stepanov (RUS, 2358) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) draw
AT-2005-0-00150 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) vs. 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2169) draw
AT-2005-0-00150 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2169) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00151 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) vs. 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2344) draw
AT-2005-0-00151 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2344) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) draw
AT-2005-0-00152 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 16724 Stefano Ghisi (ITA, 1495) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00152 16724 Stefano Ghisi (ITA, 1495) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00153 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) vs. 21355 Jerzy Knap (POL, 2145) draw
AT-2005-0-00153 21355 Jerzy Knap (POL, 2145) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) draw
AT-2005-0-00154 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) vs. 20065 Nina Grigorievna Shchebenyuk (RUS, 2060) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00154 20065 Nina Grigorievna Shchebenyuk (RUS, 2060) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2277) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00155 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 21842 Rossana Carlomagno (ARG, 1650) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00155 21842 Rossana Carlomagno (ARG, 1650) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00156 22108 Ryszard Probola (POL, 2185) vs. 12566 Konstantin Vasiljevich Stepanov (RUS, 2358) draw
AT-2005-0-00156 12566 Konstantin Vasiljevich Stepanov (RUS, 2358) vs. 22108 Ryszard Probola (POL, 2185) draw
AT-2005-0-00157 22088 Rene Ballo (SVK, 1810) vs. 18689 Kuzma Pecotic (CRO, 1932) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00157 18689 Kuzma Pecotic (CRO, 1932) vs. 22088 Rene Ballo (SVK, 1810) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00158 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 10161 Marek Sadowski (POL, 1887) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00158 10161 Marek Sadowski (POL, 1887) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00159 11833 Pascal Zeihen (LUX, 2379) vs. 22198 Jean Zeihen (LUX, 1850) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00159 22198 Jean Zeihen (LUX, 1850) vs. 11833 Pascal Zeihen (LUX, 2379) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00160 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2258) vs. 18153 Marco Andri G. Souza (BRA, 2086) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00160 18153 Marco Andri G. Souza (BRA, 2086) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2258) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00161 22183 Felix Hernandez (USA, 1900) vs. 20923 Ovidiu Baron (ROM, 1700) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00161 20923 Ovidiu Baron (ROM, 1700) vs. 22183 Felix Hernandez (USA, 1900) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00162 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1696) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1658) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00162 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1658) vs. 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1696) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00163 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2258) vs. 21396 Fritz Fleischanderl (AUT, 2310) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00163 21396 Fritz Fleischanderl (AUT, 2310) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2258) draw
AT-2005-0-00164 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1558) vs. 20252 Jean-Michel Werbrouck (FRA, 1108) draw
AT-2005-0-00164 20252 Jean-Michel Werbrouck (FRA, 1108) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1558) draw
AT-2005-0-00165 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 2162) vs. 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2331) draw
AT-2005-0-00165 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2331) vs. 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 2162) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00166 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 1913) vs. 21884 Djamel Ben Younes (ALG, 1820) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00166 21884 Djamel Ben Younes (ALG, 1820) vs. 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 1913) draw
AT-2005-0-00167 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1071) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00167 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1071) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00168 18595 Patrik Karlsson (SWE, 1943) vs. 11869 Jaap Grinwis (NED, 1965) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00168 11869 Jaap Grinwis (NED, 1965) vs. 18595 Patrik Karlsson (SWE, 1943) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00169 18595 Patrik Karlsson (SWE, 1943) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2245) draw
AT-2005-0-00169 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2245) vs. 18595 Patrik Karlsson (SWE, 1943) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00170 21202 Per Lea (NOR, 2114) vs. 11236 Jan Malmstrom (SWE, 1980) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00170 11236 Jan Malmstrom (SWE, 1980) vs. 21202 Per Lea (NOR, 2114) draw
AT-2005-0-00171 22183 Felix Hernandez (USA, 1900) vs. 13309 Martin Facundo (ARG, 1722) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00171 13309 Martin Facundo (ARG, 1722) vs. 22183 Felix Hernandez (USA, 1900) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00172 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 11541 Pavel Stadler (CZE, 1592) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00172 11541 Pavel Stadler (CZE, 1592) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00173 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 16635 Peter Peto (CAN, 2034) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00173 16635 Peter Peto (CAN, 2034) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00174 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 1966) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00174 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 1966) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00175 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2182) draw
AT-2005-0-00175 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2182) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00176 22182 Heiko Hamann (GER, 1200) vs. 21401 Dennis Koehler (GER, 1462) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00176 21401 Dennis Koehler (GER, 1462) vs. 22182 Heiko Hamann (GER, 1200) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00177 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1883) vs. 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1766) draw
AT-2005-0-00177 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1766) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1883) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00178 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) draw
AT-2005-0-00178 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00179 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 15290 Jos Heesen (NED, 1881) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00179 15290 Jos Heesen (NED, 1881) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00180 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 20555 Gonchigsuren Bor (RUS, 1812) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00180 20555 Gonchigsuren Bor (RUS, 1812) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00181 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1766) draw
AT-2005-0-00181 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1766) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00182 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 21499 Brian Thompson (ENG, 1874) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00182 21499 Brian Thompson (ENG, 1874) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) draw
AT-2005-0-00183 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 20803 George Prestage (SCO, 1903) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00183 20803 George Prestage (SCO, 1903) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00184 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1702) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00184 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1702) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00185 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 21654 Zulema Viera (ARG, 1982) draw
AT-2005-0-00185 21654 Zulema Viera (ARG, 1982) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) draw
AT-2005-0-00186 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 12783 Charles Vasquez (USA, 1739) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00186 12783 Charles Vasquez (USA, 1739) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00187 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 14469 Juan Precerutti (ARG, 1824) draw
AT-2005-0-00187 14469 Juan Precerutti (ARG, 1824) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) draw
AT-2005-0-00188 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2112) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2258) draw
AT-2005-0-00188 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2258) vs. 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2112) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00189 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) vs. 21283 Brahim Fekih (TUN, 2139) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00189 21283 Brahim Fekih (TUN, 2139) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2221) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00190 12783 Charles Vasquez (USA, 1739) vs. 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1766) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00190 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1766) vs. 12783 Charles Vasquez (USA, 1739) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00192 22274 GŁnther Pogrzeba (GER, 1850) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1883) draw
AT-2005-0-00192 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1883) vs. 22274 GŁnther Pogrzeba (GER, 1850) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00193 22277 Jens Schallert (GER, 1850) vs. 22260 Andreas Brugger (SUI, 1900) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00193 22260 Andreas Brugger (SUI, 1900) vs. 22277 Jens Schallert (GER, 1850) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00194 22277 Jens Schallert (GER, 1850) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00194 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 22277 Jens Schallert (GER, 1850) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00195 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2258) vs. 22260 Andreas Brugger (SUI, 1900) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00195 22260 Andreas Brugger (SUI, 1900) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2258) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00196 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2374) vs. 14121 Harold Edighoffer (USA, 2467) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00196 14121 Harold Edighoffer (USA, 2467) vs. 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2374) draw
AT-2005-0-00197 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 21466 Einar Andreassen (NOR, 2231) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00197 21466 Einar Andreassen (NOR, 2231) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00198 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) vs. 14121 Harold Edighoffer (USA, 2467) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00198 14121 Harold Edighoffer (USA, 2467) vs. 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) cancelled
AT-2005-0-00200 22313 Wilfredo Sabobo (USA, 1850) vs. 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1641) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00200 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1641) vs. 22313 Wilfredo Sabobo (USA, 1850) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00201 22259 Avudainayagam Ambalavanan (IND, 1700) vs. 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1245) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00201 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1245) vs. 22259 Avudainayagam Ambalavanan (IND, 1700) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00202 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1883) vs. 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1766) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00202 18331 Carlos Prieto (ENG, 1766) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1883) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00203 22274 GŁnther Pogrzeba (GER, 1850) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1883) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00203 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1883) vs. 22274 GŁnther Pogrzeba (GER, 1850) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00204 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) vs. 12566 Konstantin Vasiljevich Stepanov (RUS, 2326) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00204 12566 Konstantin Vasiljevich Stepanov (RUS, 2326) vs. 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) draw
AT-2005-0-00205 22304 Damon Mundle (ENG, 1650) vs. 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1245) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00205 16722 Leo Tito Jr Ausan (PHI, 1245) vs. 22304 Damon Mundle (ENG, 1650) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
AT-2005-0-00206 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) vs. 10442 Wieslaw Niewiadomski (POL, 2335) draw
AT-2005-0-00206 10442 Wieslaw Niewiadomski (POL, 2335) vs. 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00207 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1555) vs. 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1668) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00207 17267 Russell Sherwood (ENG, 1668) vs. 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1555) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00208 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) vs. 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2331) draw
AT-2005-0-00208 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2331) vs. 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) draw
AT-2005-0-00209 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) vs. 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2281) draw
AT-2005-0-00209 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2281) vs. 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00210 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) vs. 13672 Sandor Marton Bardocz (ROM, 2274) draw
AT-2005-0-00210 13672 Sandor Marton Bardocz (ROM, 2274) vs. 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) draw
AT-2005-0-00211 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2274) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00211 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2274) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) draw
AT-2005-0-00212 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) vs. 19475 Bjorn Knoppel (SWE, 2098) draw
AT-2005-0-00212 19475 Bjorn Knoppel (SWE, 2098) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2124) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00213 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) vs. 20936 Friedhelm Glaubitz (GER, 2248) draw
AT-2005-0-00213 20936 Friedhelm Glaubitz (GER, 2248) vs. 21404 Lukas Mezera (CZE, 2251) draw
AT-2005-0-00214 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1558) vs. 19148 Jakub Rezek (CZE, 1357) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00214 19148 Jakub Rezek (CZE, 1357) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1558) 0-1
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 14th August, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage