CFC Server Two-Game-Matches00301-00400

Update:14th August, 2009



Friendship-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
AT-2005-0-00014 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 13954 Reidar Gramstad (NOR, 2001) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00014 13954 Reidar Gramstad (NOR, 2001) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00015 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 18595 Patrik Karlsson (SWE, 1936) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00015 18595 Patrik Karlsson (SWE, 1936) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00016 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 18009 Karel Chvalovsky (CZE, 2051) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00016 18009 Karel Chvalovsky (CZE, 2051) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
AT-2005-0-000163 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2258) vs. 21396 Fritz Fleischanderl (AUT, 2310)
AT-2005-0-000163 21396 Fritz Fleischanderl (AUT, 2310) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2258)
AT-2005-0-00017 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 15100 Davor Matic (CRO, 2267) draw
AT-2005-0-00017 15100 Davor Matic (CRO, 2267) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00018 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 13672 Sandor Marton Bardocz (ROM, 2105) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00018 13672 Sandor Marton Bardocz (ROM, 2105) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00019 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1956) draw
AT-2005-0-00019 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1956) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) draw
AT-2005-0-00020 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 11885 Samy Ould Ahmed (ALG, 1938) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00020 11885 Samy Ould Ahmed (ALG, 1938) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00021 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 15453 Mark Frederick Noble (NZL, 1926) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00021 15453 Mark Frederick Noble (NZL, 1926) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00022 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2281) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00022 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2281) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00023 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2078) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00023 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2078) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00024 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 15153 Patrick Speisser (FRA, 2110) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00024 15153 Patrick Speisser (FRA, 2110) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00025 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 12198 Gustavo Bies (ARG, 1918) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00025 12198 Gustavo Bies (ARG, 1918) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00026 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 20936 Friedhelm Glaubitz (GER, 2254) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00026 20936 Friedhelm Glaubitz (GER, 2254) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00027 12799 Natacha-Michelle Burkow (NED, 1810) vs. 20608 Cedric Kann (USA, 1986) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00027 20608 Cedric Kann (USA, 1986) vs. 12799 Natacha-Michelle Burkow (NED, 1810) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00028 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 12221 David Hernan Tkalecz Delgado (ARG, 1978) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00028 12221 David Hernan Tkalecz Delgado (ARG, 1978) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00029 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2270) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00029 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2270) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00030 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) vs. 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2115) draw
AT-2005-0-00030 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2115) vs. 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) draw
AT-2005-0-00031 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2115) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00031 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2115) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00032 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 20144 Gunars Gertners (LAT, 2109) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00032 20144 Gunars Gertners (LAT, 2109) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00033 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 19790 Ronald Lehnert (GER, 2176) draw
AT-2005-0-00033 19790 Ronald Lehnert (GER, 2176) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00034 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 11364 Nikolay Timkin (KAZ, 1987) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00034 11364 Nikolay Timkin (KAZ, 1987) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00035 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 18689 Kuzma Pecotic (CRO, 1924) draw
AT-2005-0-00035 18689 Kuzma Pecotic (CRO, 1924) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00036 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 10161 Marek Sadowski (POL, 1891) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00036 10161 Marek Sadowski (POL, 1891) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00037 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2030) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00037 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2030) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) draw
AT-2005-0-00038 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 18153 Marco Andri G. Souza (BRA, 2186) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00038 18153 Marco Andri G. Souza (BRA, 2186) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00039 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 12764 Cristinel-Costel Leaua (ROM, 2102) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00039 12764 Cristinel-Costel Leaua (ROM, 2102) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00040 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 10853 Sergej Zielinski (GER, 2222) draw
AT-2005-0-00040 10853 Sergej Zielinski (GER, 2222) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00041 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 20608 Cedric Kann (USA, 1986) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00041 20608 Cedric Kann (USA, 1986) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00042 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2337) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
AT-2005-0-00042 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2337) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
AT-2005-0-00043 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2013) draw
AT-2005-0-00043 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2013) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00044 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 12027 Hannes Rolle (GER, 2184) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00044 12027 Hannes Rolle (GER, 2184) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00045 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 11236 Jan Malmstrom (SWE, 1981) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00045 11236 Jan Malmstrom (SWE, 1981) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00046 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 14040 John Borst (NED, 2063) draw
AT-2005-0-00046 14040 John Borst (NED, 2063) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) draw
AT-2005-0-00047 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 14040 John Borst (NED, 2063) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00047 14040 John Borst (NED, 2063) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00048 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2013) vs. 12292 Chirea Alin (ROM, 1936) draw
AT-2005-0-00048 12292 Chirea Alin (ROM, 1936) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2013) draw
AT-2005-0-00049 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 11309 Philip Horchler (TOG, 1800) draw
AT-2005-0-00049 11309 Philip Horchler (TOG, 1800) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) draw
AT-2005-0-00050 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2170) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00050 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2170) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00051 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2254) draw
AT-2005-0-00051 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2254) vs. 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) draw
AT-2005-0-00052 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2254) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00052 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2254) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
AT-2005-0-00053 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2163) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00053 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2163) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00054 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 12564 Timothy Spanton (ENG, 1978) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00054 12564 Timothy Spanton (ENG, 1978) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00055 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 20496 Peter Woelfelschneider (GER, 1977) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00055 20496 Peter Woelfelschneider (GER, 1977) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00056 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 21389 Hakon Anda (NOR, 2232) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00056 21389 Hakon Anda (NOR, 2232) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00057 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 21283 Brahim Fekih (TUN, 1995) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00057 21283 Brahim Fekih (TUN, 1995) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00058 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 18383 Andrew Bonehill (ENG, 2290) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00058 18383 Andrew Bonehill (ENG, 2290) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00059 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2013) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00059 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2013) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00060 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 17029 Oscar Petters (PER, 2145) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00060 17029 Oscar Petters (PER, 2145) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00061 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 21355 Jerzy Knap (POL, 2145) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00061 21355 Jerzy Knap (POL, 2145) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00062 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 21402 Hansjuerg Luethi (SUI, 1957) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00062 21402 Hansjuerg Luethi (SUI, 1957) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00063 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 11381 Pekka Staven (FIN, 1964) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00063 11381 Pekka Staven (FIN, 1964) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00064 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) vs. 12765 Heinz Lejsek (AUT, 2351) draw
AT-2005-0-00064 12765 Heinz Lejsek (AUT, 2351) vs. 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00065 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 18990 Jack Vaassen (NED, 2181) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00065 18990 Jack Vaassen (NED, 2181) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00066 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 17299 Fred Boettcher (GER, 2018) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00066 17299 Fred Boettcher (GER, 2018) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00067 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 17276 Flo Epiney (SUI, 2210) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00067 17276 Flo Epiney (SUI, 2210) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00068 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 17276 Flo Epiney (SUI, 2210) draw
AT-2005-0-00068 17276 Flo Epiney (SUI, 2210) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) draw
AT-2005-0-00069 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2030) vs. 17276 Flo Epiney (SUI, 2210) draw
AT-2005-0-00069 17276 Flo Epiney (SUI, 2210) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2030) draw
AT-2005-0-00070 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 15379 Rodolfo Starace (ITA, 1728) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00070 15379 Rodolfo Starace (ITA, 1728) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00071 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 12308 Arto Heimonen (FIN, 1909) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00071 12308 Arto Heimonen (FIN, 1909) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00072 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 12965 John Hendry (AUS, 2000) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00072 12965 John Hendry (AUS, 2000) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00073 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 10294 Dirk Sondermann (GER, 1995) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00073 10294 Dirk Sondermann (GER, 1995) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00074 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 19958 Ralf Blittkowsky (GER, 1972) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00074 19958 Ralf Blittkowsky (GER, 1972) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00075 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2030) vs. 12449 Patrick Mary (FRA, 2009) draw
AT-2005-0-00075 12449 Patrick Mary (FRA, 2009) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2030) draw
AT-2005-0-00076 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 10237 Anthony Zawadski (USA, 1970) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00076 10237 Anthony Zawadski (USA, 1970) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00077 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 20480 Silviu Nenciulescu (ROM, 2069) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00077 20480 Silviu Nenciulescu (ROM, 2069) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00078 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 14016 Enrique Nava (ESP, 2113) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00078 14016 Enrique Nava (ESP, 2113) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00079 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 13442 Roman Santos (ESP, 2062) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00079 13442 Roman Santos (ESP, 2062) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00080 21761 Christine Genson (LUX, 1200) vs. 11833 Pascal Zeihen (LUX, 2337) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00080 11833 Pascal Zeihen (LUX, 2337) vs. 21761 Christine Genson (LUX, 1200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00081 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2158) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2281) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00081 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2281) vs. 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2158) draw
AT-2005-0-00082 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2158) vs. 12566 Konstantin Vasiljevich Stepanov (RUS, 2365) draw
AT-2005-0-00082 12566 Konstantin Vasiljevich Stepanov (RUS, 2365) vs. 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2158) draw
AT-2005-0-00083 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) vs. 12566 Konstantin Vasiljevich Stepanov (RUS, 2365) draw
AT-2005-0-00083 12566 Konstantin Vasiljevich Stepanov (RUS, 2365) vs. 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) draw
AT-2005-0-00084 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 12566 Konstantin Vasiljevich Stepanov (RUS, 2365) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00084 12566 Konstantin Vasiljevich Stepanov (RUS, 2365) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00085 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2013) vs. 21275 Mircea Ciortan (ROM, 1529) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00085 21275 Mircea Ciortan (ROM, 1529) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2013) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00086 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 19569 Peter Zebre (SLO, 1607) draw
AT-2005-0-00086 19569 Peter Zebre (SLO, 1607) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) draw
AT-2005-0-00087 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 17029 Oscar Petters (PER, 2145) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00087 17029 Oscar Petters (PER, 2145) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00088 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 10448 Dieter Puth (GER, 2203) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00088 10448 Dieter Puth (GER, 2203) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00089 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 21739 Muhammet Batyrov (TKM, 0800) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00089 21739 Muhammet Batyrov (TKM, 0800) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00090 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 11541 Pavel Stadler (CZE, 1459) draw
AT-2005-0-00090 11541 Pavel Stadler (CZE, 1459) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00091 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 10448 Dieter Puth (GER, 2203) draw
AT-2005-0-00091 10448 Dieter Puth (GER, 2203) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00092 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 1930) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00092 19855 Jorge Quinones (PER, 1930) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00093 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 12235 Tony Popp (USA, 1006) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00093 12235 Tony Popp (USA, 1006) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00094 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1244) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00094 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1244) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) draw
AT-2005-0-00095 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) draw
AT-2005-0-00095 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) draw
AT-2005-0-00096 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2030) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00096 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2030) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00097 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 12235 Tony Popp (USA, 1006) draw
AT-2005-0-00097 12235 Tony Popp (USA, 1006) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00098 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 21413 Leslie Brown (ENG, 1144) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00098 21413 Leslie Brown (ENG, 1144) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00099 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 12693 Brian B Wood (USA, 0928) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00099 12693 Brian B Wood (USA, 0928) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00100 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 21644 Wolfgang Munkwitz (GER, 1699) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00100 21644 Wolfgang Munkwitz (GER, 1699) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00101 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2030) draw
AT-2005-0-00101 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 2030) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) draw
AT-2005-0-00102 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 20936 Friedhelm Glaubitz (GER, 2254) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00102 20936 Friedhelm Glaubitz (GER, 2254) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00103 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2254) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00103 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2254) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00104 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 13477 Patryk Stanisz (POL, 2156) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00104 13477 Patryk Stanisz (POL, 2156) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00105 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 13480 Marian Tudorache (ROM, 2227) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00105 13480 Marian Tudorache (ROM, 2227) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00106 20537 Sebastian Oppezzo (ARG, 2130) vs. 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2115) draw
AT-2005-0-00106 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2115) vs. 20537 Sebastian Oppezzo (ARG, 2130) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00107 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2281) draw
AT-2005-0-00107 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2281) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00108 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 2110) vs. 19917 Oleg Savchak (UKR, 2339) draw
AT-2005-0-00108 19917 Oleg Savchak (UKR, 2339) vs. 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 2110) draw
AT-2005-0-00109 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) vs. 12592 Barry Bryant (USA, 1395) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00109 12592 Barry Bryant (USA, 1395) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1645) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00110 11885 Samy Ould Ahmed (ALG, 1938) vs. 22020 Samir Ouchabane (ALG, 1850) draw
AT-2005-0-00110 22020 Samir Ouchabane (ALG, 1850) vs. 11885 Samy Ould Ahmed (ALG, 1938) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00111 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1113) vs. 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1244) draw
AT-2005-0-00111 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1244) vs. 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1113) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00112 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) vs. 17878 Marco Corvi (ITA, 2236) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00112 17878 Marco Corvi (ITA, 2236) vs. 21885 Andreas Berthold (GER, 2143) 0-1 forfeit
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 14th August, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage