CFC Server Two-Game-Matches00201-00300

Update:14th August, 2009



Friendship-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
AT-2004-0-00210 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 12765 Heinz Lejsek (AUT, 2351) draw
AT-2004-0-00210 12765 Heinz Lejsek (AUT, 2351) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00211 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2266) vs. 10126 Christian Koch (GER, 2187) draw
AT-2004-0-00211 10126 Christian Koch (GER, 2187) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2266) draw
AT-2004-0-00212 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) vs. 21143 Daniel Horvath (AUT, 2131) draw
AT-2004-0-00212 21143 Daniel Horvath (AUT, 2131) vs. 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) draw
AT-2004-0-00213 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) vs. 21153 Luca Montarolo (ITA, 0889) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00213 21153 Luca Montarolo (ITA, 0889) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00214 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2266) draw
AT-2004-0-00214 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2266) vs. 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) draw
AT-2004-0-00215 21775 Ryan Paulis (NED, 1820) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1661) draw
AT-2004-0-00215 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1661) vs. 21775 Ryan Paulis (NED, 1820) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00216 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) vs. 15153 Patrick Speisser (FRA, 2120) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00216 15153 Patrick Speisser (FRA, 2120) vs. 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00217 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 12843 Johnny Owens (USA, 2028) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00217 12843 Johnny Owens (USA, 2028) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00218 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) vs. 10285 Bogdan Nikel (GER, 2241) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00218 10285 Bogdan Nikel (GER, 2241) vs. 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00219 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) vs. 10285 Bogdan Nikel (GER, 2241) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00219 10285 Bogdan Nikel (GER, 2241) vs. 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00220 12782 Roman Shakmatov (KAZ, 1800) vs. 11764 Arman Bulatov (KAZ, 1595) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00220 11764 Arman Bulatov (KAZ, 1595) vs. 12782 Roman Shakmatov (KAZ, 1800) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00221 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) vs. 17590 Luis Esquivel (PAN, 2072) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00221 17590 Luis Esquivel (PAN, 2072) vs. 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00222 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) vs. 21684 Ronald Hoppe (GER, 2150) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00222 21684 Ronald Hoppe (GER, 2150) vs. 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00223 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 21684 Ronald Hoppe (GER, 2150) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00223 21684 Ronald Hoppe (GER, 2150) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00224 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 21684 Ronald Hoppe (GER, 2150) cancelled
AT-2004-0-00224 21684 Ronald Hoppe (GER, 2150) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) cancelled
AT-2004-0-00225 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 21684 Ronald Hoppe (GER, 2150) cancelled
AT-2004-0-00225 21684 Ronald Hoppe (GER, 2150) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) cancelled
AT-2004-0-00226 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) vs. 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 1984) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00226 19660 Jose-Olivier Laliga (FRA, 1984) vs. 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00227 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) vs. 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1243) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00227 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1243) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00228 21703 Arthur Theunisse (NED, 2056) vs. 21483 Ioan Secrieru (ROM, 1843) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00228 21483 Ioan Secrieru (ROM, 1843) vs. 21703 Arthur Theunisse (NED, 2056) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00229 18153 Marco Andri G. Souza (BRA, 2186) vs. 20065 Nina Grigorievna Shchebenyuk (RUS, 2186) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00229 20065 Nina Grigorievna Shchebenyuk (RUS, 2186) vs. 18153 Marco Andri G. Souza (BRA, 2186) draw
AT-2004-0-00230 21703 Arthur Theunisse (NED, 2056) vs. 13101 Mark Burden (ENG, 1870) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00230 13101 Mark Burden (ENG, 1870) vs. 21703 Arthur Theunisse (NED, 2056) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00231 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 10430 Sven-Hendrik Lossin (GER, 2062) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00231 10430 Sven-Hendrik Lossin (GER, 2062) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00232 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2266) vs. 13452 Harald Faber (GER, 1816) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00232 13452 Harald Faber (GER, 1816) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2266) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00233 12799 Natacha-Michelle Burkow (NED, 2000) vs. 17299 Fred Boettcher (GER, 1931) draw
AT-2004-0-00233 17299 Fred Boettcher (GER, 1931) vs. 12799 Natacha-Michelle Burkow (NED, 2000) draw
AT-2004-0-00234 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) vs. 21858 Thomas Traunecker (GER, 1952) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00234 21858 Thomas Traunecker (GER, 1952) vs. 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) draw
AT-2004-0-00235 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 12541 Cesar Quinones (PER, 1942) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00235 12541 Cesar Quinones (PER, 1942) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00236 21858 Thomas Traunecker (GER, 1952) vs. 20065 Nina Grigorievna Shchebenyuk (RUS, 2186) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00236 20065 Nina Grigorievna Shchebenyuk (RUS, 2186) vs. 21858 Thomas Traunecker (GER, 1952) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00237 17195 Victor Kirilloff (RUS, 0990) vs. 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1243) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00237 19768 Tamas Wurm (HUN, 1243) vs. 17195 Victor Kirilloff (RUS, 0990) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00238 12843 Johnny Owens (USA, 2028) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1970) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00238 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1970) vs. 12843 Johnny Owens (USA, 2028) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00239 21858 Thomas Traunecker (GER, 1952) vs. 11309 Philip Horchler (TOG, 1800) draw
AT-2004-0-00239 11309 Philip Horchler (TOG, 1800) vs. 21858 Thomas Traunecker (GER, 1952) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00240 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) vs. 16013 Glen Shields (USA, 2134) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00240 16013 Glen Shields (USA, 2134) vs. 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00241 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) vs. 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2204) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00241 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2204) vs. 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) draw
AT-2004-0-00242 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) vs. 18990 Jack Vaassen (NED, 2157) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00242 18990 Jack Vaassen (NED, 2157) vs. 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) draw
AT-2004-0-00243 18153 Marco Andri G. Souza (BRA, 2186) vs. 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2263) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00243 19824 Alexander Dyakov (RUS, 2263) vs. 18153 Marco Andri G. Souza (BRA, 2186) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00244 21858 Thomas Traunecker (GER, 1952) vs. 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2170) draw
AT-2004-0-00244 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2170) vs. 21858 Thomas Traunecker (GER, 1952) draw
AT-2004-0-00245 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) vs. 12449 Patrick Mary (FRA, 2010) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00245 12449 Patrick Mary (FRA, 2010) vs. 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00246 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2287) vs. 10873 Albi Gmuer (SUI, 2422) draw
AT-2004-0-00246 10873 Albi Gmuer (SUI, 2422) vs. 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2287) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00247 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) vs. 14016 Enrique Nava (ESP, 2115) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00247 14016 Enrique Nava (ESP, 2115) vs. 13336 David Gordh (FRA, 2003) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00248 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 14715 Michael Kaufmann (GER, 2044) draw
AT-2004-0-00248 14715 Michael Kaufmann (GER, 2044) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) draw
AT-2004-0-00249 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2020) vs. 21402 Hansjuerg Luethi (SUI, 1957) draw
AT-2004-0-00249 21402 Hansjuerg Luethi (SUI, 1957) vs. 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2020) draw
AT-2004-0-00250 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2013) vs. 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2020) draw
AT-2004-0-00250 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2020) vs. 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2013) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00251 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2013) vs. 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2080) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00251 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2080) vs. 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2013) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00252 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2013) vs. 12152 Frank Van Der Put (NED, 1978) 0-1 forfeit, 0-1 rated
AT-2004-0-00252 12152 Frank Van Der Put (NED, 1978) vs. 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2013) 1-0 forfeit, 1-0 rated
AT-2004-0-00253 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 17029 Oscar Petters (PER, 2140) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00253 17029 Oscar Petters (PER, 2140) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00254 15127 Stane Korosec (SLO, 1784) vs. 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0910) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00254 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0910) vs. 15127 Stane Korosec (SLO, 1784) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00255 12843 Johnny Owens (USA, 2028) vs. 16013 Glen Shields (USA, 2134) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00255 16013 Glen Shields (USA, 2134) vs. 12843 Johnny Owens (USA, 2028) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00256 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2013) vs. 12778 Joachim Rang (GER, 1800) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00256 12778 Joachim Rang (GER, 1800) vs. 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2013) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00257 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) vs. 21858 Thomas Traunecker (GER, 1952) draw
AT-2004-0-00257 21858 Thomas Traunecker (GER, 1952) vs. 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) draw
AT-2004-0-00258 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2013) vs. 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00258 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) vs. 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2013) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00259 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00259 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00260 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 10449 Dennis Ruijgrok (NED, 2293) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00260 10449 Dennis Ruijgrok (NED, 2293) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00261 21644 Wolfgang Munkwitz (GER, 1699) vs. 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1619) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00261 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1619) vs. 21644 Wolfgang Munkwitz (GER, 1699) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00262 12799 Natacha-Michelle Burkow (NED, 2000) vs. 21402 Hansjuerg Luethi (SUI, 1957) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00262 21402 Hansjuerg Luethi (SUI, 1957) vs. 12799 Natacha-Michelle Burkow (NED, 2000) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00263 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 12747 Viorel Calugaru (ROM, 2325) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00263 12747 Viorel Calugaru (ROM, 2325) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00264 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1567) vs. 12137 Sedat Sencan (TUR, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00264 12137 Sedat Sencan (TUR, 1800) vs. 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1567) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00265 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 21413 Leslie Brown (ENG, 1140) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00265 21413 Leslie Brown (ENG, 1140) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00266 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 11634 Peter Willoughby (ENG, 1650) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00266 11634 Peter Willoughby (ENG, 1650) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00267 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1949) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00267 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1949) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00268 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1530) vs. 12894 Josef Achermann (SUI, 1465) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00268 12894 Josef Achermann (SUI, 1465) vs. 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1530) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00269 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 12894 Josef Achermann (SUI, 1465) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00269 12894 Josef Achermann (SUI, 1465) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00270 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 15821 Lajos Farkas (HUN, 1835) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00270 15821 Lajos Farkas (HUN, 1835) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) draw
AT-2004-0-00271 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 12235 Tony Popp (USA, 1020) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00271 12235 Tony Popp (USA, 1020) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00272 11885 Samy Ould Ahmed (ALG, 1817) vs. 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 2200) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00272 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 2200) vs. 11885 Samy Ould Ahmed (ALG, 1817) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00273 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1530) vs. 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1619) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00273 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1619) vs. 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1530) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00274 21884 Djamel Ben Younes (ALG, 1820) vs. 11885 Samy Ould Ahmed (ALG, 1817) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00274 11885 Samy Ould Ahmed (ALG, 1817) vs. 21884 Djamel Ben Younes (ALG, 1820) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00275 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 17938 Holger Elias (GER, 1552) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00275 17938 Holger Elias (GER, 1552) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00276 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1113) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00276 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1113) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00277 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 16013 Glen Shields (USA, 2134) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00277 16013 Glen Shields (USA, 2134) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00278 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 11649 Toncho Tenev (BUL, 2403) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00278 11649 Toncho Tenev (BUL, 2403) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00279 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2020) draw
AT-2004-0-00279 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 2020) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00280 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1436) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00280 17118 Litos Poblete (PHI, 1436) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00281 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2266) draw
AT-2004-0-00281 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2266) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) draw
AT-2004-0-00282 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 15363 Umberto Starace (ITA, 1866) draw
AT-2004-0-00282 15363 Umberto Starace (ITA, 1866) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00283 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 12550 Javier Ros (ESP, 1900) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00283 12550 Javier Ros (ESP, 1900) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00284 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2001) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00284 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 2001) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) draw
AT-2004-0-00285 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1530) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00285 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) vs. 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1530) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00286 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) vs. 12575 Yura Yarokhovich (BLR, 1800) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00286 12575 Yura Yarokhovich (BLR, 1800) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2015) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00287 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 18722 Martin Zednik (CZE, 1928) draw
AT-2004-0-00287 18722 Martin Zednik (CZE, 1928) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) draw
AT-2004-0-00288 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2337) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00288 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2337) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) draw
AT-2004-0-00289 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 10558 Ortwin Paetzold (GER, 1794) draw
AT-2004-0-00289 10558 Ortwin Paetzold (GER, 1794) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00290 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) vs. 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2337) draw
AT-2004-0-00290 21369 Zdzislaw Nowak (POL, 2337) vs. 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00291 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2281) draw
AT-2004-0-00291 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2281) vs. 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) draw
AT-2004-0-00292 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0890) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00292 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0890) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00293 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2163) draw
AT-2004-0-00293 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2163) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) draw
AT-2004-0-00294 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 17523 Peter Rzepka (POL, 1178) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00294 17523 Peter Rzepka (POL, 1178) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) draw
AT-2004-0-00295 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 11236 Jan Malmstrom (SWE, 1981) draw
AT-2004-0-00295 11236 Jan Malmstrom (SWE, 1981) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) draw
AT-2004-0-00296 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 18153 Marco Andri G. Souza (BRA, 2186) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00296 18153 Marco Andri G. Souza (BRA, 2186) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00001 13672 Sandor Marton Bardocz (ROM, 2105) vs. 10326 Terrence L. Nick Gildred (USA, 2318) draw
AT-2005-0-00001 10326 Terrence L. Nick Gildred (USA, 2318) vs. 13672 Sandor Marton Bardocz (ROM, 2105) draw
AT-2005-0-00002 11236 Jan Malmstrom (SWE, 1981) vs. 14040 John Borst (NED, 2063) draw
AT-2005-0-00002 14040 John Borst (NED, 2063) vs. 11236 Jan Malmstrom (SWE, 1981) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00003 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) vs. 13391 Mary Jones (ENG, 2249) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00003 13391 Mary Jones (ENG, 2249) vs. 13236 Konstantin Zhdanenia (BLR, 2066) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00004 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 16916 Gilles Gallet (FRA, 2158) draw
AT-2005-0-00004 16916 Gilles Gallet (FRA, 2158) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00005 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2281) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00005 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2281) vs. 13636 Lyle Cherner (USA, 1104) draw
AT-2005-0-00006 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 12449 Patrick Mary (FRA, 2009) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00006 12449 Patrick Mary (FRA, 2009) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00007 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 19662 Samuel Lifshitz (ISR, 2165) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00007 19662 Samuel Lifshitz (ISR, 2165) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00008 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 2110) draw
AT-2005-0-00008 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 2110) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) draw
AT-2005-0-00009 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 19001 Juergen Jordan (GER, 2261) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00009 19001 Juergen Jordan (GER, 2261) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00010 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2266) draw
AT-2005-0-00010 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2266) vs. 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2163) draw
AT-2005-0-00011 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2266) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00011 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2266) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
AT-2005-0-00012 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 17153 Giorgio Frignani (ITA, 2026) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00012 17153 Giorgio Frignani (ITA, 2026) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2005-0-00013 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) vs. 11617 Carlos Alberto Otero (ARG, 1961) 0-1
AT-2005-0-00013 11617 Carlos Alberto Otero (ARG, 1961) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2070) 1-0
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 14th August, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage