CFC Server Two-Game-Matches00101-00200

Update:14th August, 2009



Friendship-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
AT-2004-0-00109 13401 Andrew Stephenson (MRI, 1850) vs. 14040 John Borst (NED, 2056) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00109 14040 John Borst (NED, 2056) vs. 13401 Andrew Stephenson (MRI, 1850) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00110 19917 Oleg Savchak (UKR, 2382) vs. 13465 Oleg Saenko (UKR, 2341) draw
AT-2004-0-00110 13465 Oleg Saenko (UKR, 2341) vs. 19917 Oleg Savchak (UKR, 2382) draw
AT-2004-0-00111 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2215) vs. 17195 Victor Kirilloff (RUS, 0960) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00111 17195 Victor Kirilloff (RUS, 0960) vs. 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2215) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00112 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1935) vs. 15453 Mark Frederick Noble (NZL, 1887) draw
AT-2004-0-00112 15453 Mark Frederick Noble (NZL, 1887) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1935) draw
AT-2004-0-00113 13704 Petter Stokstad (NOR, 2226) vs. 12526 Alexey Makeyev (KAZ, 1942) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00113 12526 Alexey Makeyev (KAZ, 1942) vs. 13704 Petter Stokstad (NOR, 2226) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00114 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 1800) vs. 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2215) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00114 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2215) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 1800) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00115 13633 Edgaras Adomaitis (LTU, 1820) vs. 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1595) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00115 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1595) vs. 13633 Edgaras Adomaitis (LTU, 1820) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00116 13704 Petter Stokstad (NOR, 2226) vs. 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1952) draw
AT-2004-0-00116 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1952) vs. 13704 Petter Stokstad (NOR, 2226) draw
AT-2004-0-00117 13704 Petter Stokstad (NOR, 2226) vs. 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1952) draw
AT-2004-0-00117 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1952) vs. 13704 Petter Stokstad (NOR, 2226) draw
AT-2004-0-00118 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2215) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 1800) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00118 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 1800) vs. 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2215) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00119 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 1800) vs. 21470 Sorin Marius Ciucurel (ROM, 2110) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00119 21470 Sorin Marius Ciucurel (ROM, 2110) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 1800) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00120 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1618) vs. 12227 Marco Bastos (BRA, 1700) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00120 12227 Marco Bastos (BRA, 1700) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1618) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00121 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1935) vs. 11236 Jan Malmstrom (SWE, 1918) draw
AT-2004-0-00121 11236 Jan Malmstrom (SWE, 1918) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1935) draw
AT-2004-0-00122 13714 Tham Yukman (MAS, 2272) vs. 11800 Patrick Mccartney (USA, 2267) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00122 11800 Patrick Mccartney (USA, 2267) vs. 13714 Tham Yukman (MAS, 2272) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00123 13545 Antonio Barletta (ITA, 2066) vs. 16182 Mauro Scacco (ITA, 2262) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00123 16182 Mauro Scacco (ITA, 2262) vs. 13545 Antonio Barletta (ITA, 2066) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00124 13704 Petter Stokstad (NOR, 2226) vs. 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1957) draw
AT-2004-0-00124 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1957) vs. 13704 Petter Stokstad (NOR, 2226) draw
AT-2004-0-00125 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1926) vs. 21143 Daniel Horvath (AUT, 2138) draw
AT-2004-0-00125 21143 Daniel Horvath (AUT, 2138) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1926) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00126 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1570) vs. 12350 Louis C. Webb (USA, 1736) draw
AT-2004-0-00126 12350 Louis C. Webb (USA, 1736) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1570) draw
AT-2004-0-00127 21389 Hakon Anda (NOR, 2237) vs. 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2293) draw
AT-2004-0-00127 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2293) vs. 21389 Hakon Anda (NOR, 2237) draw
AT-2004-0-00128 12693 Brian B Wood (USA, 0899) vs. 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0924) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00128 15132 Mohanakrishnan Balaram (IND, 0924) vs. 12693 Brian B Wood (USA, 0899) draw
AT-2004-0-00129 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1926) vs. 11381 Pekka Staven (FIN, 1964) draw
AT-2004-0-00129 11381 Pekka Staven (FIN, 1964) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1926) draw
AT-2004-0-00130 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) vs. 11629 Lars Tebelmann (GER, 1671) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00130 11629 Lars Tebelmann (GER, 1671) vs. 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00131 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1691) vs. 20910 Joachim Schwarte (GER, 1810) draw
AT-2004-0-00131 20910 Joachim Schwarte (GER, 1810) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1691) draw
AT-2004-0-00132 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) vs. 21492 Achim Hauschild (GER, 1600) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00132 21492 Achim Hauschild (GER, 1600) vs. 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00133 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) vs. 18086 Sven Schindler (GER, 2181) draw
AT-2004-0-00133 18086 Sven Schindler (GER, 2181) vs. 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) draw
AT-2004-0-00134 11286 Gheorge Marcel Dobrei (ROM, 2171) vs. 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2279) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00134 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2279) vs. 11286 Gheorge Marcel Dobrei (ROM, 2171) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00135 11286 Gheorge Marcel Dobrei (ROM, 2171) vs. 16651 Nicolas T. Giurgiu (CAN, 2100) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00135 16651 Nicolas T. Giurgiu (CAN, 2100) vs. 11286 Gheorge Marcel Dobrei (ROM, 2171) draw
AT-2004-0-00136 11286 Gheorge Marcel Dobrei (ROM, 2171) vs. 16651 Nicolas T. Giurgiu (CAN, 2100) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00136 16651 Nicolas T. Giurgiu (CAN, 2100) vs. 11286 Gheorge Marcel Dobrei (ROM, 2171) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00137 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) vs. 10437 Olga Morozova (RUS, 2098) draw
AT-2004-0-00137 10437 Olga Morozova (RUS, 2098) vs. 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) draw
AT-2004-0-00138 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) vs. 10437 Olga Morozova (RUS, 2098) cancelled
AT-2004-0-00138 10437 Olga Morozova (RUS, 2098) vs. 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) draw
AT-2004-0-00139 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1691) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00139 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1691) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00140 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1792) vs. 20112 Tongsoen Kwik (INA, 1669) draw
AT-2004-0-00140 20112 Tongsoen Kwik (INA, 1669) vs. 21434 Ali Sintoro (INA, 1792) draw
AT-2004-0-00141 21202 Per Lea (NOR, 2065) vs. 12512 Herbert Bellmann (GER, 2521) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00141 12512 Herbert Bellmann (GER, 2521) vs. 21202 Per Lea (NOR, 2065) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00142 12713 Antonijo Kovacevic (CRO, 1922) vs. 20625 Franjo Vidalina (CRO, 2313) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00142 20625 Franjo Vidalina (CRO, 2313) vs. 12713 Antonijo Kovacevic (CRO, 1922) draw
AT-2004-0-00143 12713 Antonijo Kovacevic (CRO, 1922) vs. 20625 Franjo Vidalina (CRO, 2313) draw
AT-2004-0-00143 20625 Franjo Vidalina (CRO, 2313) vs. 12713 Antonijo Kovacevic (CRO, 1922) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00144 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1570) vs. 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1606) draw
AT-2004-0-00144 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1606) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1570) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00145 13704 Petter Stokstad (NOR, 2226) vs. 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1957) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00145 17483 Jon Sveinsson (SWE, 1957) vs. 13704 Petter Stokstad (NOR, 2226) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00146 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) vs. 20065 Nina Grigorievna Shchebenyuk (RUS, 2182) draw
AT-2004-0-00146 20065 Nina Grigorievna Shchebenyuk (RUS, 2182) vs. 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00147 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) vs. 20065 Nina Grigorievna Shchebenyuk (RUS, 2182) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00147 20065 Nina Grigorievna Shchebenyuk (RUS, 2182) vs. 17790 Holger Simon (GER, 2197) draw
AT-2004-0-00148 13657 Zeljkoo Cirovic (YUG, 1820) vs. 15704 Diogo Bobone (POR, 1302) draw
AT-2004-0-00148 15704 Diogo Bobone (POR, 1302) vs. 13657 Zeljkoo Cirovic (YUG, 1820) draw
AT-2004-0-00149 13549 Thomas Cuno (GER, 2523) vs. 12411 Roberto Gabriel Alvarez (ARG, 2478) draw
AT-2004-0-00149 12411 Roberto Gabriel Alvarez (ARG, 2478) vs. 13549 Thomas Cuno (GER, 2523) draw
AT-2004-0-00150 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2293) vs. 10326 Terrence L. Nick Gildred (USA, 2244) draw
AT-2004-0-00150 10326 Terrence L. Nick Gildred (USA, 2244) vs. 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2293) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00151 21693 Egor Melnikov (KAZ, 1790) vs. 12526 Alexey Makeyev (KAZ, 1950) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00151 12526 Alexey Makeyev (KAZ, 1950) vs. 21693 Egor Melnikov (KAZ, 1790) draw
AT-2004-0-00152 21648 Dmitry Pugachev (RUS, 1805) vs. 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1155) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00152 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1155) vs. 21648 Dmitry Pugachev (RUS, 1805) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00153 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1624) vs. 17059 Tjeerd Erkens (NED, 1646) draw
AT-2004-0-00153 17059 Tjeerd Erkens (NED, 1646) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1624) draw
AT-2004-0-00154 21693 Egor Melnikov (KAZ, 1790) vs. 12547 Roberto Ramponelli (ARG, 1750) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00154 12547 Roberto Ramponelli (ARG, 1750) vs. 21693 Egor Melnikov (KAZ, 1790) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00155 21684 Ronald Hoppe (GER, 2150) vs. 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00155 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 2200) vs. 21684 Ronald Hoppe (GER, 2150) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00156 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2150) vs. 13452 Harald Faber (GER, 1816) draw
AT-2004-0-00156 13452 Harald Faber (GER, 1816) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2150) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00157 21694 Aleksei Meshkov (BLR, 1820) vs. 17754 Dmitry Zub (EST, 0838) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00157 17754 Dmitry Zub (EST, 0838) vs. 21694 Aleksei Meshkov (BLR, 1820) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00158 21675 Wouter Demuyt (BEL, 1500) vs. 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 1800) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00158 12300 Matei Cornel (ROM, 1800) vs. 21675 Wouter Demuyt (BEL, 1500) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00159 21675 Wouter Demuyt (BEL, 1500) vs. 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1155) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00159 18987 Sergio Rodrigo Pegado (BRA, 1155) vs. 21675 Wouter Demuyt (BEL, 1500) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00160 13545 Antonio Barletta (ITA, 2066) vs. 16182 Mauro Scacco (ITA, 2262) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00160 16182 Mauro Scacco (ITA, 2262) vs. 13545 Antonio Barletta (ITA, 2066) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00161 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1926) vs. 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2077) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00161 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2077) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1926) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00162 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1926) vs. 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2077) draw
AT-2004-0-00162 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2077) vs. 14924 Chuck Ventimiglia (USA, 1926) draw
AT-2004-0-00163 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1570) vs. 10555 Thomas Nielsen (DEN, 1654) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00163 10555 Thomas Nielsen (DEN, 1654) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1570) draw
AT-2004-0-00164 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) vs. 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0882) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00164 11318 Richard Kyllo (CAN, 0882) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00165 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1570) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1698) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00165 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1698) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1570) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00166 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) vs. 15507 Kees Meijer (NED, 1670) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00166 15507 Kees Meijer (NED, 1670) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00167 21693 Egor Melnikov (KAZ, 1790) vs. 11764 Arman Bulatov (KAZ, 1595) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00167 11764 Arman Bulatov (KAZ, 1595) vs. 21693 Egor Melnikov (KAZ, 1790) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00168 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1593) vs. 13101 Mark Burden (ENG, 1870) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00168 13101 Mark Burden (ENG, 1870) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1593) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00169 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2312) vs. 21396 Fritz Fleischanderl (AUT, 2253) draw
AT-2004-0-00169 21396 Fritz Fleischanderl (AUT, 2253) vs. 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2312) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00170 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2080) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00170 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2080) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) draw
AT-2004-0-00171 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) vs. 11833 Pascal Zeihen (LUX, 2291) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00171 11833 Pascal Zeihen (LUX, 2291) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00172 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 13863 Christopher Callow (ENG, 2241) draw
AT-2004-0-00172 13863 Christopher Callow (ENG, 2241) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) draw
AT-2004-0-00173 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 13863 Christopher Callow (ENG, 2241) draw
AT-2004-0-00173 13863 Christopher Callow (ENG, 2241) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) draw
AT-2004-0-00174 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 18595 Patrik Karlsson (SWE, 1927) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00174 18595 Patrik Karlsson (SWE, 1927) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00175 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 14607 Robert Castro Salguero (PER, 2116) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00175 14607 Robert Castro Salguero (PER, 2116) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00176 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 14607 Robert Castro Salguero (PER, 2116) draw
AT-2004-0-00176 14607 Robert Castro Salguero (PER, 2116) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00177 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 14607 Robert Castro Salguero (PER, 2116) draw
AT-2004-0-00177 14607 Robert Castro Salguero (PER, 2116) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00178 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 13477 Patryk Stanisz (POL, 2156) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00178 13477 Patryk Stanisz (POL, 2156) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00179 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00179 12136 Aleksej Litwak (GER, 2167) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) draw
AT-2004-0-00180 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 21108 Carlo Bergonzoni (ITA, 2084) draw
AT-2004-0-00180 21108 Carlo Bergonzoni (ITA, 2084) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) draw
AT-2004-0-00181 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2281) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00181 10856 Renzo Gutierrez (PER, 2281) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00182 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2266) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00182 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2266) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00183 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 2098) draw
AT-2004-0-00183 17727 Sebastien Marez (FRA, 2098) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) draw
AT-2004-0-00184 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 21143 Daniel Horvath (AUT, 2131) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00184 21143 Daniel Horvath (AUT, 2131) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00185 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 18818 Stephen Cade (ENG, 2065) draw
AT-2004-0-00185 18818 Stephen Cade (ENG, 2065) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00186 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 14671 Angel Aberbach (ARG, 2018) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00186 14671 Angel Aberbach (ARG, 2018) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00187 21683 Franz Haugeneder (AUT, 1820) vs. 14671 Angel Aberbach (ARG, 2018) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00187 14671 Angel Aberbach (ARG, 2018) vs. 21683 Franz Haugeneder (AUT, 1820) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00188 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 15236 Goran Grkinic (CRO, 2067) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00188 15236 Goran Grkinic (CRO, 2067) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00189 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 15236 Goran Grkinic (CRO, 2067) draw
AT-2004-0-00189 15236 Goran Grkinic (CRO, 2067) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) draw
AT-2004-0-00190 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) vs. 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1113) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00190 19692 Ashish Nilange (IND, 1113) vs. 13381 Eddy Van Den Berg (NED, 1500) draw
AT-2004-0-00191 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00191 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 2200) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00192 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00192 13414 Bessem Ben Jazia (TUN, 2200) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) draw
AT-2004-0-00193 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2155) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00193 12423 Laszlo Kresz (HUN, 2155) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00194 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 16916 Gilles Gallet (FRA, 2158) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00194 16916 Gilles Gallet (FRA, 2158) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) draw
AT-2004-0-00195 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 14040 John Borst (NED, 2049) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00195 14040 John Borst (NED, 2049) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) draw
AT-2004-0-00196 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 12482 Jeff Cecep Saepudin (INA, 1840) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00196 12482 Jeff Cecep Saepudin (INA, 1840) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00197 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 19475 Bjorn Knoppel (SWE, 2057) draw
AT-2004-0-00197 19475 Bjorn Knoppel (SWE, 2057) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00199 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 11493 Boris Hallengren (SWE, 2243) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00199 11493 Boris Hallengren (SWE, 2243) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00200 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 12213 Hartwig Kruse (GER, 2522) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00200 12213 Hartwig Kruse (GER, 2522) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00201 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 19958 Ralf Blittkowsky (GER, 1973) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00201 19958 Ralf Blittkowsky (GER, 1973) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00202 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 12647 David Houpt (ENG, 2063) draw
AT-2004-0-00202 12647 David Houpt (ENG, 2063) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00203 11764 Arman Bulatov (KAZ, 1595) vs. 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00203 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) vs. 11764 Arman Bulatov (KAZ, 1595) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00204 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00204 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00205 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00205 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00206 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00206 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00207 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00207 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00208 11764 Arman Bulatov (KAZ, 1595) vs. 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00208 11276 Robert Brunner (AUT, 1988) vs. 11764 Arman Bulatov (KAZ, 1595) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00209 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) vs. 17029 Oscar Petters (PER, 2140) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00209 17029 Oscar Petters (PER, 2140) vs. 21364 Feliks Miszta (POL, 2200) 0-1 forfeit
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 14th August, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage