CFC Server Two-Game-Matches00001-00100

Update:8th September, 2009



Friendship-Match Player 1 vs Player 2 Result
AT-2003-0-00001 15413 Reimund Lutzenberger (GER, 2417) vs. 21439 Anthony L. Crawley (USA, 2000) 1-0
AT-2003-0-00001 21439 Anthony L. Crawley (USA, 2000) vs. 15413 Reimund Lutzenberger (GER, 2417) 0-1
AT-2003-0-00002 15413 Reimund Lutzenberger (GER, 2417) vs. 21497 Shawn Sullivan (USA, 1800) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2003-0-00002 21497 Shawn Sullivan (USA, 1800) vs. 15413 Reimund Lutzenberger (GER, 2417) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2003-0-00003 21394 William Davies (ENG, 1800) vs. 21409 Lester Weiss (USA, 2023) 0-1
AT-2003-0-00003 21409 Lester Weiss (USA, 2023) vs. 21394 William Davies (ENG, 1800) 1-0
AT-2003-0-00004 14182 German Castillo (VEN, 1836) vs. 21443 Denis Rombaldoni (ITA, 2055) 1-0
AT-2003-0-00004 21443 Denis Rombaldoni (ITA, 2055) vs. 14182 German Castillo (VEN, 1836) draw
AT-2003-0-00005 15236 Goran Grkinic (CRO, 1817) vs. 21402 Hansjuerg Luethi (SUI, 2123) 1-0
AT-2003-0-00005 21402 Hansjuerg Luethi (SUI, 2123) vs. 15236 Goran Grkinic (CRO, 1817) draw
AT-2003-0-00006 20932 Philippe Delooz (FRA, 1650) vs. 21401 Dennis Koehler (GER, 1276) 0-1
AT-2003-0-00006 21401 Dennis Koehler (GER, 1276) vs. 20932 Philippe Delooz (FRA, 1650) draw
AT-2003-0-00007 21492 Achim Hauschild (GER, 1600) vs. 20932 Philippe Delooz (FRA, 1650) 0-1
AT-2003-0-00007 20932 Philippe Delooz (FRA, 1650) vs. 21492 Achim Hauschild (GER, 1600) draw
AT-2003-0-00008 21492 Achim Hauschild (GER, 1600) vs. 21401 Dennis Koehler (GER, 1276) 1-0
AT-2003-0-00008 21401 Dennis Koehler (GER, 1276) vs. 21492 Achim Hauschild (GER, 1600) 0-1
AT-2003-0-00009 21401 Dennis Koehler (GER, 1276) vs. 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2155) 1-0
AT-2003-0-00009 21573 Artjom Jeremejev (EST, 2155) vs. 21401 Dennis Koehler (GER, 1276) draw
AT-2003-0-00010 10009 Bostjan Benko (SLO, 2329) vs. 10275 Hans-Juergen Lichtenberg (GER, 2134) draw
AT-2003-0-00010 10275 Hans-Juergen Lichtenberg (GER, 2134) vs. 10009 Bostjan Benko (SLO, 2329) draw
AT-2003-0-00011 10009 Bostjan Benko (SLO, 2329) vs. 10300 Otto Wilgenhof (NED, 2247) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2003-0-00011 10300 Otto Wilgenhof (NED, 2247) vs. 10009 Bostjan Benko (SLO, 2329) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2003-0-00012 15752 Avigdor Hanegby (ISR, 2035) vs. 19001 Juergen Jordan (GER, 2019) draw
AT-2003-0-00012 19001 Juergen Jordan (GER, 2019) vs. 15752 Avigdor Hanegby (ISR, 2035) 1-0
AT-2003-0-00013 10009 Bostjan Benko (SLO, 2329) vs. 17919 Pierre Gengler (LUX, 2173) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2003-0-00013 17919 Pierre Gengler (LUX, 2173) vs. 10009 Bostjan Benko (SLO, 2329) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2003-0-00014 10009 Bostjan Benko (SLO, 2329) vs. 10249 Daniel Britten (ARG, 2482) draw
AT-2003-0-00014 10249 Daniel Britten (ARG, 2482) vs. 10009 Bostjan Benko (SLO, 2329) draw
AT-2003-0-00016 15413 Reimund Lutzenberger (GER, 2394) vs. 10326 Terrence L. Nick Gildred (USA, 2000) draw
AT-2003-0-00016 10326 Terrence L. Nick Gildred (USA, 2000) vs. 15413 Reimund Lutzenberger (GER, 2394) draw
AT-2003-0-00017 10285 Bogdan Nikel (GER, 2200) vs. 10876 Gunter Petzold (GER, 2000) draw
AT-2003-0-00017 10876 Gunter Petzold (GER, 2000) vs. 10285 Bogdan Nikel (GER, 2200) 1-0
AT-2003-0-00018 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 1800) vs. 11374 Nikolay Zatsepin (BLR, 2100) 1-0
AT-2003-0-00018 11374 Nikolay Zatsepin (BLR, 2100) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 1800) 0-1
AT-2003-0-00019 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 1800) vs. 20464 Jonathan Faydi (FRA, 1955) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2003-0-00019 20464 Jonathan Faydi (FRA, 1955) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2003-0-00020 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 1800) vs. 20973 Evgeny Kopasov (RUS, 2103) 1-0
AT-2003-0-00020 20973 Evgeny Kopasov (RUS, 2103) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 1800) 1-0
AT-2003-0-00021 11650 Scott Clogg (ENG, 1800) vs. 11654 Peter Arkwright (ENG, 1800) 1-0
AT-2003-0-00021 11654 Peter Arkwright (ENG, 1800) vs. 11650 Scott Clogg (ENG, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00022 18383 Andrew Bonehill (ENG, 2293) vs. 12027 Hannes Rolle (GER, 2159) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00022 12027 Hannes Rolle (GER, 2159) vs. 18383 Andrew Bonehill (ENG, 2293) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00023 11800 Patrick Mccartney (USA, 2267) vs. 11805 Asim Muharemagic (BIH, 2192) draw
AT-2004-0-00023 11805 Asim Muharemagic (BIH, 2192) vs. 11800 Patrick Mccartney (USA, 2267) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00024 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1813) vs. 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1643) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00024 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1643) vs. 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1813) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00025 11185 Hakan Kasapoglu (TUR, 1500) vs. 21087 Morten Gulbrandsen (GER, 1236) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00025 21087 Morten Gulbrandsen (GER, 1236) vs. 11185 Hakan Kasapoglu (TUR, 1500) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00026 11833 Pascal Zeihen (LUX, 1800) vs. 11629 Lars Tebelmann (GER, 1671) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00026 11629 Lars Tebelmann (GER, 1671) vs. 11833 Pascal Zeihen (LUX, 1800) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00027 11097 Zsolt Szabo (HUN, 2279) vs. 21040 Mohammed Aboutayil (EGY, 2142) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00027 21040 Mohammed Aboutayil (EGY, 2142) vs. 11097 Zsolt Szabo (HUN, 2279) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00028 11635 Francesco Tosi (ITA, 2371) vs. 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2317) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00028 13915 Herve Daurelle (FRA, 2317) vs. 11635 Francesco Tosi (ITA, 2371) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00029 11738 Clarence Reece (USA, 0800) vs. 11629 Lars Tebelmann (GER, 1671) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00029 11629 Lars Tebelmann (GER, 1671) vs. 11738 Clarence Reece (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00030 11738 Clarence Reece (USA, 0800) vs. 11833 Pascal Zeihen (LUX, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00030 11833 Pascal Zeihen (LUX, 1800) vs. 11738 Clarence Reece (USA, 0800) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00031 12072 Joe Kenney (USA, 1509) vs. 15234 John Cattermole (ENG, 1495) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00031 15234 John Cattermole (ENG, 1495) vs. 12072 Joe Kenney (USA, 1509) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00032 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2125) vs. 21559 Bela Revesz (HUN, 2292) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00032 21559 Bela Revesz (HUN, 2292) vs. 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2125) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00033 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2125) vs. 12498 Georgy Antipov (USA, 2250) draw
AT-2004-0-00033 12498 Georgy Antipov (USA, 2250) vs. 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2125) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00034 12765 Heinz Lejsek (AUT, 2351) vs. 12533 Antonio Maset (ARG, 2100) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00034 12533 Antonio Maset (ARG, 2100) vs. 12765 Heinz Lejsek (AUT, 2351) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00035 15508 Peter Van Deursen (NED, 2003) vs. 12482 Jeff Cecep Saepudin (INA, 1998) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00035 12482 Jeff Cecep Saepudin (INA, 1998) vs. 15508 Peter Van Deursen (NED, 2003) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00036 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 1800) vs. 11764 Arman Bulatov (KAZ, 1800) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00036 11764 Arman Bulatov (KAZ, 1800) vs. 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00037 12310 Dessimir Indjov (BUL, 1800) vs. 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1853) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00037 20578 Aad Taffijn (NED, 1853) vs. 12310 Dessimir Indjov (BUL, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00039 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1813) vs. 12783 Charles Vasquez (USA, 1800) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00039 12783 Charles Vasquez (USA, 1800) vs. 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1813) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00040 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1813) vs. 11883 Mihoko Nakamura (JPN, 1700) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00040 11883 Mihoko Nakamura (JPN, 1700) vs. 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1813) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00041 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1813) vs. 12778 Joachim Rang (GER, 1800) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00041 12778 Joachim Rang (GER, 1800) vs. 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1813) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00042 12350 Louis C. Webb (USA, 1700) vs. 16253 Seth Musselman (USA, 0800) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00042 16253 Seth Musselman (USA, 0800) vs. 12350 Louis C. Webb (USA, 1700) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00043 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1616) vs. 15127 Stane Korosec (SLO, 1766) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00043 15127 Stane Korosec (SLO, 1766) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1616) draw
AT-2004-0-00044 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1616) vs. 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1657) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00044 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1657) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1616) draw
AT-2004-0-00045 12894 Josef Achermann (SUI, 1465) vs. 10325 Ted Clark (USA, 1400) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00045 10325 Ted Clark (USA, 1400) vs. 12894 Josef Achermann (SUI, 1465) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00046 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 1800) vs. 11885 Samy Ould Ahmed (ALG, 1735) draw
AT-2004-0-00046 11885 Samy Ould Ahmed (ALG, 1735) vs. 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 1800) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00047 12898 Tonnie Van Den Heuvel (NED, 1906) vs. 12526 Alexey Makeyev (KAZ, 2000) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00047 12526 Alexey Makeyev (KAZ, 2000) vs. 12898 Tonnie Van Den Heuvel (NED, 1906) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00048 12533 Antonio Maset (ARG, 2100) vs. 12712 Ryszard Kasperek (POL, 2244) draw
AT-2004-0-00048 12712 Ryszard Kasperek (POL, 2244) vs. 12533 Antonio Maset (ARG, 2100) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00049 12971 Luca Maroni (ITA, 2000) vs. 11885 Samy Ould Ahmed (ALG, 1735) draw
AT-2004-0-00049 11885 Samy Ould Ahmed (ALG, 1735) vs. 12971 Luca Maroni (ITA, 2000) draw
AT-2004-0-00050 12526 Alexey Makeyev (KAZ, 2000) vs. 12983 Michael Squires (ENG, 1800) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00050 12983 Michael Squires (ENG, 1800) vs. 12526 Alexey Makeyev (KAZ, 2000) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00051 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 1560) vs. 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1813) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00051 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1813) vs. 12975 Martin Mueller-Alves (SUI, 1560) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00052 16668 Takahiro Nakamura (JPN, 1802) vs. 19846 Pierre-Damien Manisse (FRA, 1740) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00052 19846 Pierre-Damien Manisse (FRA, 1740) vs. 16668 Takahiro Nakamura (JPN, 1802) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00053 11883 Mihoko Nakamura (JPN, 1700) vs. 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1677) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00053 15614 Rick Weggen (NED, 1677) vs. 11883 Mihoko Nakamura (JPN, 1700) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00054 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2206) vs. 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2388) draw
AT-2004-0-00054 13124 Stefan Salzmann (SUI, 2388) vs. 21262 Maciej Tritt (POL, 2206) draw
AT-2004-0-00055 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2168) vs. 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2107) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00055 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2107) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2168) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00056 13101 Mark Burden (ENG, 1870) vs. 13169 Dwight St. Claire (USA, 1850) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00056 13169 Dwight St. Claire (USA, 1850) vs. 13101 Mark Burden (ENG, 1870) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00057 12977 Klaus Ohl (GER, 1800) vs. 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1870) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00057 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1870) vs. 12977 Klaus Ohl (GER, 1800) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00058 12526 Alexey Makeyev (KAZ, 1941) vs. 16668 Takahiro Nakamura (JPN, 1922) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00058 16668 Takahiro Nakamura (JPN, 1922) vs. 12526 Alexey Makeyev (KAZ, 1941) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00059 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1870) vs. 13248 Wojtek Kolus (POL, 1944) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00059 13248 Wojtek Kolus (POL, 1944) vs. 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1870) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00060 15413 Reimund Lutzenberger (GER, 2381) vs. 15236 Goran Grkinic (CRO, 2066) cancelled
AT-2004-0-00060 15236 Goran Grkinic (CRO, 2066) vs. 15413 Reimund Lutzenberger (GER, 2381) cancelled
AT-2004-0-00061 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 1935) vs. 13220 Isabelo Melendez (PUR, 1750) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00061 13220 Isabelo Melendez (PUR, 1750) vs. 12763 Antun Kovacevic (CRO, 1935) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00062 13237 Christian Huber (GER, 1508) vs. 12713 Antonijo Kovacevic (CRO, 1707) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00062 12713 Antonijo Kovacevic (CRO, 1707) vs. 13237 Christian Huber (GER, 1508) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00063 12350 Louis C. Webb (USA, 1732) vs. 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1585) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00063 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1585) vs. 12350 Louis C. Webb (USA, 1732) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00064 11825 Frank Thiemann (GER, 1730) vs. 13220 Isabelo Melendez (PUR, 1750) draw
AT-2004-0-00064 13220 Isabelo Melendez (PUR, 1750) vs. 11825 Frank Thiemann (GER, 1730) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00065 15453 Mark Frederick Noble (NZL, 1887) vs. 11825 Frank Thiemann (GER, 1730) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00065 11825 Frank Thiemann (GER, 1730) vs. 15453 Mark Frederick Noble (NZL, 1887) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00067 21389 Hakon Anda (NOR, 2237) vs. 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2293) draw
AT-2004-0-00067 12209 Janos Helmer (ROM, 2293) vs. 21389 Hakon Anda (NOR, 2237) draw
AT-2004-0-00068 11286 Gheorge Marcel Dobrei (ROM, 2200) vs. 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2062) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00068 18654 Rene Teboul (FRA, 2062) vs. 11286 Gheorge Marcel Dobrei (ROM, 2200) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00069 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1870) vs. 12323 Jay Melquiades (USA, 1599) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00069 12323 Jay Melquiades (USA, 1599) vs. 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1870) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00070 11886 Miguel Pires (POR, 1450) vs. 13369 Walden Noble (NZL, 1250) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00070 13369 Walden Noble (NZL, 1250) vs. 11886 Miguel Pires (POR, 1450) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00071 13477 Patryk Stanisz (POL, 2156) vs. 12198 Gustavo Bies (ARG, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00071 12198 Gustavo Bies (ARG, 1800) vs. 13477 Patryk Stanisz (POL, 2156) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00072 13477 Patryk Stanisz (POL, 2156) vs. 12198 Gustavo Bies (ARG, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00072 12198 Gustavo Bies (ARG, 1800) vs. 13477 Patryk Stanisz (POL, 2156) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00073 13477 Patryk Stanisz (POL, 2156) vs. 12198 Gustavo Bies (ARG, 1800) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00073 12198 Gustavo Bies (ARG, 1800) vs. 13477 Patryk Stanisz (POL, 2156) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00075 13369 Walden Noble (NZL, 1250) vs. 12894 Josef Achermann (SUI, 1465) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00075 12894 Josef Achermann (SUI, 1465) vs. 13369 Walden Noble (NZL, 1250) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00076 13369 Walden Noble (NZL, 1250) vs. 12894 Josef Achermann (SUI, 1465) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00076 12894 Josef Achermann (SUI, 1465) vs. 13369 Walden Noble (NZL, 1250) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00079 10126 Christian Koch (GER, 2212) vs. 20685 Lars Kirstein Andersen (DEN, 2141) draw
AT-2004-0-00079 20685 Lars Kirstein Andersen (DEN, 2141) vs. 10126 Christian Koch (GER, 2212) draw
AT-2004-0-00080 10126 Christian Koch (GER, 2212) vs. 20685 Lars Kirstein Andersen (DEN, 2141) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00080 20685 Lars Kirstein Andersen (DEN, 2141) vs. 10126 Christian Koch (GER, 2212) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00081 11322 Thor Lovholt (NOR, 2198) vs. 20685 Lars Kirstein Andersen (DEN, 2141) draw
AT-2004-0-00081 20685 Lars Kirstein Andersen (DEN, 2141) vs. 11322 Thor Lovholt (NOR, 2198) draw
AT-2004-0-00082 13369 Walden Noble (NZL, 1250) vs. 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1594) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00082 20314 Ali Fazil Anil (TUR, 1594) vs. 13369 Walden Noble (NZL, 1250) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00083 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2085) vs. 10326 Terrence L. Nick Gildred (USA, 2223) draw
AT-2004-0-00083 10326 Terrence L. Nick Gildred (USA, 2223) vs. 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2085) draw
AT-2004-0-00084 21275 Mircea Ciortan (ROM, 1536) vs. 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2214) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00084 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2214) vs. 21275 Mircea Ciortan (ROM, 1536) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00085 21275 Mircea Ciortan (ROM, 1536) vs. 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2214) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00085 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2214) vs. 21275 Mircea Ciortan (ROM, 1536) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00086 21275 Mircea Ciortan (ROM, 1536) vs. 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2214) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00086 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2214) vs. 21275 Mircea Ciortan (ROM, 1536) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00087 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2214) vs. 15413 Reimund Lutzenberger (GER, 2371) draw
AT-2004-0-00087 15413 Reimund Lutzenberger (GER, 2371) vs. 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2214) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00088 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2173) vs. 13452 Harald Faber (GER, 1816) draw
AT-2004-0-00088 13452 Harald Faber (GER, 1816) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2173) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00089 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2085) vs. 17890 Andrei Sokolov (LAT, 2374) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00089 17890 Andrei Sokolov (LAT, 2374) vs. 19980 Joaquin Jimenez (ARG, 2085) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00090 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1870) vs. 12564 Timothy Spanton (ENG, 2020) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00090 12564 Timothy Spanton (ENG, 2020) vs. 13122 Andrew Obrien (ENG, 1870) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00091 11515 Senri Nakamura (JPN, 1283) vs. 10555 Thomas Nielsen (DEN, 1655) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00091 10555 Thomas Nielsen (DEN, 1655) vs. 11515 Senri Nakamura (JPN, 1283) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00092 11515 Senri Nakamura (JPN, 1283) vs. 17059 Tjeerd Erkens (NED, 1628) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00092 17059 Tjeerd Erkens (NED, 1628) vs. 11515 Senri Nakamura (JPN, 1283) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00094 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2173) vs. 10126 Christian Koch (GER, 2212) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00094 10126 Christian Koch (GER, 2212) vs. 11308 Bernd Herbst (GER, 2173) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00095 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1830) vs. 16056 Klaus Amann (GER, 1962) draw
AT-2004-0-00095 16056 Klaus Amann (GER, 1962) vs. 17879 Andre Dehaybe (BEL, 1830) draw
AT-2004-0-00096 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2214) vs. 15302 Tone Marolt (SLO, 1176) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00096 15302 Tone Marolt (SLO, 1176) vs. 21211 Daniel Cinca (ROM, 2214) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00097 13550 Igor Dolgov (RUS, 2406) vs. 21389 Hakon Anda (NOR, 2237) 0-1 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00097 21389 Hakon Anda (NOR, 2237) vs. 13550 Igor Dolgov (RUS, 2406) 1-0 forfeit
AT-2004-0-00098 11883 Mihoko Nakamura (JPN, 2160) vs. 10326 Terrence L. Nick Gildred (USA, 2223) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00098 10326 Terrence L. Nick Gildred (USA, 2223) vs. 11883 Mihoko Nakamura (JPN, 2160) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00099 13316 Vikrant Malvankar (IND, 2100) vs. 21382 Oleg Udot (UKR, 1789) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00099 21382 Oleg Udot (UKR, 1789) vs. 13316 Vikrant Malvankar (IND, 2100) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00100 13401 Andrew Stephenson (MRI, 1850) vs. 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2097) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00100 11763 Frank Billaudelle (GER, 2097) vs. 13401 Andrew Stephenson (MRI, 1850) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00101 15446 Petr Makovsky (CZE, 2341) vs. 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2345) draw
AT-2004-0-00101 15109 Joop Simmelink (NED, 2345) vs. 15446 Petr Makovsky (CZE, 2341) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00103 13401 Andrew Stephenson (MRI, 1850) vs. 12489 Peter Pupke (GER, 2096) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00103 12489 Peter Pupke (GER, 2096) vs. 13401 Andrew Stephenson (MRI, 1850) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00104 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1585) vs. 19569 Peter Zebre (SLO, 1288) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00104 19569 Peter Zebre (SLO, 1288) vs. 11794 Roger Lovaas (NOR, 1585) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00105 13401 Andrew Stephenson (MRI, 1850) vs. 13822 Philippe St-Amour (CAN, 2061) draw
AT-2004-0-00105 13822 Philippe St-Amour (CAN, 2061) vs. 13401 Andrew Stephenson (MRI, 1850) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00106 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1616) vs. 10248 Lothar Adam (GER, 1679) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00106 10248 Lothar Adam (GER, 1679) vs. 21030 Walter Rattay (CAN, 1616) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00107 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2312) vs. 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2328) draw
AT-2004-0-00107 10476 Daniel Weber (SUI, 2328) vs. 13548 Ulrich Baumgartner (SUI, 2312) 1-0
AT-2004-0-00108 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1709) vs. 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1600) 0-1
AT-2004-0-00108 15448 Wieslaw Adamczyk (POL, 1600) vs. 15757 Peter Schalkwijk (NED, 1709) 1-0
To Tournament Selection Page

created by Hector Mujica, last change 8th September, 2009

Back to the IECG Homepage